XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
680 utakmica za dan Subota, 30 Oktobar 2021


Fudbal

30.10
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Mladost
2
0
30.10.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
2 : 0
Mladost
30.10
13:30
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Dinamo 1945
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
OFK Be─Źej 1918
2 : 1
Dinamo 1945
30.10
13:30
OFK Stari Grad
Tisa
5
1
30.10.2021 13:30
OFK Stari Grad
5 : 1
Tisa
30.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Vršac
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
30.10
13:30
OFK Kikinda
Tekstilac
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
OFK Kikinda
1 : 1
Tekstilac
30.10
13:30
Hajduk 1912
Radni─Źki 1912
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Hajduk 1912
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1912
30.10
13:30
Omladinac
1. Maj Ruma
3
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
30.10
13:30
Sloga (P)
Real
3
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloga (P)
3 : 0
Real
30.10
13:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Sloga (K)
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
30.10
13:30
Borac 1926
Smederevo 1924
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Borac 1926
1 : 2
Smederevo 1924
30.10
13:30
Trep─Źa
Ma─Źva 1929
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Trep─Źa
1 : 1
Ma─Źva 1929
30.10
13:30
Sloga (BB)
RSK
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloga (BB)
1 : 1
RSK
30.10
13:30
Takovo
Ra─Ĺevac
0
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Takovo
0 : 0
Ra─Ĺevac
30.10
17:00
GFK Sloboda
Budu─çnost (A)
1
0
30.10.2021 17:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
30.10
14:00
BASK
Jedinstvo
0
1
30.10.2021 14:00
BASK
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
30.10
11:00
Prva iskra
Studentski grad
2
0
30.10.2021 11:00
Prva iskra
2 : 0
Studentski grad
30.10
11:00
Teleoptik
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
0
30.10.2021 11:00
Teleoptik
1 : 0
Ušće Novi Beograd
30.10
14:00
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (O)
4
1
30.10.2021 14:00
OFK Beograd
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
30.10
14:00
Zemun
BSK Bor─Źa
1
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Zemun
1 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
30.10
13:30
Meševo
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Meševo
2 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
30.10
13:30
Trayal
Sloga (L)
4
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Trayal
4 : 1
Sloga (L)
30.10
13:30
P─Źinja
Vlasina
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
P─Źinja
1 : 0
Vlasina
30.10
13:30
Sloga
Kozara
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Kozara
30.10
13:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
0
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda (RS)
30.10
13:30
BAK
Polet
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
BAK
1 : 0
Polet
30.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Proleter
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo (V)
2 : 1
Proleter
30.10
13:30
Sloboda
Mladost
0
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
Mladost
30.10
13:30
Begej
Naftagas
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Begej
1 : 0
Naftagas
30.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Cement
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Cement
30.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
30.10
13:30
Sloga (T)
Veternik
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloga (T)
1 : 0
Veternik
30.10
13:30
Senta
Ba─Źka 1901
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Senta
1 : 2
Ba─Źka 1901
30.10
13:30
OFK Mladost APA
Sloga
5
0
30.10.2021 13:30
OFK Mladost APA
5 : 0
Sloga
30.10
14:00
OFK Mladenovac
Napredak
0
0
30.10.2021 14:00
OFK Mladenovac
0 : 0
Napredak
30.10
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
GSP Polet Dor─çol
0
1
30.10.2021 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 1
GSP Polet Dor─çol
30.10
13:00
Gru┼ża
Budu─çnost
4
1
30.10.2021 13:00
Gru┼ża
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
30.10
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Šumadija (T)
4
0
30.10.2021 13:00
Šumadija 1903
4 : 0
Šumadija (T)
30.10
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Go─Ź
2
0
30.10.2021 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 0
Go─Ź
30.10
13:00
Sloboda
Tutin
0
7
30.10.2021 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 7
Tutin
30.10
13:30
FAP
Omladinac
2
2
30.10.2021 13:30
FAP
2 : 2
Omladinac
30.10
13:30
Sevojno
Savinac
4
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Sevojno
4 : 1
Savinac
30.10
13:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Mladost
0
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
0 : 3
Mladost
30.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
30.10
13:30
Ribnica
Strmovo 1968
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Ribnica
1 : 0
Strmovo 1968
30.10
13:30
Sloga 33
─Éerdap
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloga 33
1 : 2
─Éerdap
30.10
13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
OFK Napredak
2
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 0
OFK Napredak
30.10
13:30
Morava
Šumadija
2
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Morava
2 : 0
Šumadija
30.10
13:30
Rudar 2001
Sloboda
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Rudar 2001
1 : 0
Sloboda
30.10
13:30
Pukovac
Mladost (B)
4
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Pukovac
4 : 1
Mladost (B)
30.10
13:30
Pusta Reka
Planta┼ża
3
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Pusta Reka
3 : 0
Planta┼ża
30.10
13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Svetlost
2
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 0
Svetlost
30.10
13:30
SFK Morava
OFK Topli─Źanin
0
1
30.10.2021 13:30
SFK Morava
0 : 1
OFK Topli─Źanin
30.10
13:30
Sloga (D)
Leva─Ź
3
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloga (D)
3 : 0
Leva─Ź
30.10
13:30
Orlovi
Jedinstvo 1936
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Orlovi
1 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
30.10
13:30
Morava 1918
Sloga (M)
3
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Morava 1918
3 : 1
Sloga (M)
30.10
13:30
Balkanski
BSK
5
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Balkanski
5 : 0
BSK
30.10
13:30
Ozren
Brodoremont
2
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Ozren
2 : 0
Brodoremont
30.10
13:30
Dunav
Sloga
5
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Dunav
5 : 2
Sloga
30.10
13:30
─Éerdap
Lu┼żnica
4
0
30.10.2021 13:30
─Éerdap
4 : 0
Lu┼żnica
30.10
13:30
Zvezda
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
6
30.10.2021 13:30
Zvezda
1 : 6
Tanasko Raji─ç
30.10
13:30
OFK Knjaz
OFK 019
0
1
30.10.2021 13:30
OFK Knjaz
0 : 1
OFK 019
30.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Lipar
0
5
30.10.2021 14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 5
Lipar
30.10
14:00
┼ŻAK
Vojvodina
4
0
30.10.2021 14:00
┼ŻAK
4 : 0
Vojvodina
30.10
14:00
Bratstvo 2019
Radni─Źki 1918
3
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Bratstvo 2019
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1918
30.10
14:00
OFK Futog
Tatra
1
5
30.10.2021 14:00
OFK Futog
1 : 5
Tatra
30.10
14:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Petrovaradin
0
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Fruškogorski partizan
0 : 1
Petrovaradin
30.10
14:00
Borac
Šajkaš 1908
0
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Borac
0 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
30.10
14:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Jugoslavija
5
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
5 : 0
Jugoslavija
30.10
14:30
Partizan (U)
Potporanj
1
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Partizan (U)
1 : 0
Potporanj
30.10
13:30
GFK Sloven
Jadran
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
GFK Sloven
1 : 1
Jadran
30.10
13:30
Partizan
Sremac (De─Ź)
2
4
30.10.2021 13:30
Partizan
2 : 4
Sremac (De─Ź)
30.10
14:30
Jadran
OFK Vrbas
3
5
30.10.2021 14:30
Jadran
3 : 5
OFK Vrbas
30.10
14:30
AFK
Proleter
1
0
30.10.2021 14:30
AFK
1 : 0
Proleter
30.10
14:30
Obili─ç (NK)
Napredak
1
5
30.10.2021 14:30
Obili─ç (NK)
1 : 5
Napredak
30.10
14:30
Tornjoš
Ba─Źka
0
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Tornjoš
0 : 0
Ba─Źka
30.10
13:30
Jasenica 2017
Jedinstvo
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Jasenica 2017
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
30.10
13:30
Pore─Ź
Zlot
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Pore─Ź
1 : 2
Zlot
30.10
13:30
Rudna Glava
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Rudna Glava
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
30.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Zlo─çudovo
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo (G)
1 : 1
Zlo─çudovo
30.10
13:30
Svrljig
Naisus 1977
0
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Svrljig
0 : 3
Naisus 1977
30.10
13:30
Radni─Źki 1924
Zemljoradnik
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Radni─Źki 1924
1 : 0
Zemljoradnik
30.10
14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Osni─ç
1
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1 : 0
Osni─ç
30.10
14:00
Šljivar
Rtanj
0
4
30.10.2021 14:00
Šljivar
0 : 4
Rtanj
30.10
14:30
Mid┼żor
Sloga
3
1
30.10.2021 14:30
Mid┼żor
3 : 1
Sloga
30.10
19:30
Rubin
Sloga (D)
1
3
30.10.2021 19:30
Rubin
1 : 3
Sloga (D)
30.10
13:30
Mladi Borac
Morava
6
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Mladi Borac
6 : 1
Morava
30.10
13:30
Rudar (St)
Sloga
2
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Rudar (St)
2 : 0
Sloga
30.10
13:30
Rudar (SR)
Dragocvet
3
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Rudar (SR)
3 : 1
Dragocvet
30.10
14:00
Zvi┼żd
Sloga (L)
4
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Zvi┼żd
4 : 0
Sloga (L)
30.10
13:30
Zadrugar
Napredak
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Zadrugar
2 : 1
Napredak
30.10
13:30
Senjak
Spartak
3
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Senjak
3 : 2
Spartak
30.10
13:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Sloboda
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
1 : 2
Sloboda
30.10
14:00
Barajevo
Šumadija
3
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Barajevo
3 : 0
Šumadija
30.10
10:00
Turbina
Strelac
0
3
30.10.2021 10:00
Turbina
0 : 3
Strelac
30.10
14:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
OFK Budu─çnost
2
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2 : 0
OFK Budu─çnost
30.10
14:00
Milutinac
Siti Sport Klub
1
3
30.10.2021 14:00
Milutinac
1 : 3
Siti Sport Klub
30.10
10:30
Rakovica
Posavac Tišma
4
1
30.10.2021 10:30
Rakovica
4 : 1
Posavac Tišma
30.10
14:00
Sloga (D)
Bratstvo 1975
5
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Sloga (D)
5 : 2
Bratstvo 1975
30.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadija 1934
0
3
30.10.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Šumadija 1934
30.10
14:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Mladost (D)
2
1
30.10.2021 14:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
2 : 1
Mladost (D)
30.10
13:30
Radni─Źki 2020
Palilulac
0
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Radni─Źki 2020
0 : 1
Palilulac
30.10
14:00
Ov─Źar
Prilike
2
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Ov─Źar
2 : 1
Prilike
30.10
14:00
Slatina
Spartak 1976
0
5
30.10.2021 14:00
Slatina
0 : 5
Spartak 1976
30.10
14:00
Mladost (V)
Budu─çnost
3
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Mladost (V)
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
30.10
13:00
Mladost (S)
BSK Bujanovac
2
7
30.10.2021 13:00
Mladost (S)
2 : 7
BSK Bujanovac
30.10
13:30
Jezero 2017
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Jezero 2017
2 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
30.10
14:00
Crvena Jabuka
OFK Paljuvi
0
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Crvena Jabuka
0 : 1
OFK Paljuvi
30.10
13:30
Rudar
─îSK ─îortanovci
2
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Rudar
2 : 2
─îSK ─îortanovci
30.10
13:30
Zadrugar
OFK Klek
4
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Zadrugar
4 : 2
OFK Klek
30.10
13:30
Rudar 1973
Navalin
3
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Rudar 1973
3 : 0
Navalin
30.10
13:30
Šumadija
Radni─Źki (P)
1
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Šumadija
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
30.10
13:30
Marjan MB
Gradac
2
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Marjan MB
2 : 2
Gradac
30.10
14:00
Luk
Mladost (DB)
2
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Luk
2 : 0
Mladost (DB)
30.10
13:30
Pobednik
OFK Zabre┼żje
3
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Pobednik
3 : 1
OFK Zabre┼żje
30.10
12:30
Dedinje
Šumadinac
5
1
30.10.2021 12:30
Dedinje
5 : 1
Šumadinac
30.10
Jedinstvo
Mladost (P)
3
0
30.10.2021
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
30.10
Mladost (R)
Borac
4
1
30.10.2021
Mladost (R)
4 : 1
Borac
30.10
14:00
Partizan
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
6
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Partizan
6 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
30.10
BSK
Šumadija
6
0
30.10.2021
BSK
6 : 0
Šumadija
30.10
13:30
GFK Strelište
Bratstvo
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
GFK Strelište
2 : 1
Bratstvo
30.10
13:30
Kupinovac
Vinogradar
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Kupinovac
2 : 1
Vinogradar
30.10
13:30
Mladost (D)
Vinora─Źa
5
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Mladost (D)
5 : 2
Vinora─Źa
30.10
14:00
Mlada krila
Milo─Źajac
3
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Mlada krila
3 : 2
Milo─Źajac
30.10
15:00
─îa─Źak 94
Budu─çnost
1
2
30.10.2021 15:00
─îa─Źak 94
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
30.10
14:00
Remont
Mršinci
4
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Remont
4 : 0
Mršinci
30.10
14:00
Polet (V)
Napredak 1934
4
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Polet (V)
4 : 2
Napredak 1934
30.10
14:00
Trgova─Źki
Napredak (S)
3
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Trgova─Źki
3 : 0
Napredak (S)
30.10
14:00
Jasenovac
Rade Milošević
4
3
30.10.2021 14:00
Jasenovac
4 : 3
Rade Milošević
30.10
13:30
Borac
Sloga
0
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Borac
0 : 3
Sloga
30.10
13:30
Rongo Siti
Nišavac
1
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Rongo Siti
1 : 3
Nišavac
30.10
13:30
Tempo
OFK Sloga
2
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Tempo
2 : 2
OFK Sloga
30.10
13:30
Napredak 2012
Borac
6
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Napredak 2012
6 : 0
Borac
30.10
13:30
Bjelica
Devi─çi
2
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Bjelica
2 : 3
Devi─çi
30.10
14:30
Horgoš 1911
─îoka
3
1
30.10.2021 14:30
Horgoš 1911
3 : 1
─îoka
30.10
Dobri─Ź 1974
Koprijan
3
0
30.10.2021
Dobri─Ź 1974
3 : 0
Koprijan
30.10
Jugovi─çi 1976
Balajnac 2019
6
0
30.10.2021
Jugovi─çi 1976
6 : 0
Balajnac 2019
30.10
14:00
10. februar
Oko sokolovo
1
0
30.10.2021 14:00
10. februar
1 : 0
Oko sokolovo
30.10
13:30
Makrešane
Dedina
3
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Makrešane
3 : 3
Dedina
30.10
13:30
Zmajevac
Pade┼ż
1
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Zmajevac
1 : 2
Pade┼ż
30.10
14:00
Mileti─ç
Moskva
2
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Mileti─ç
2 : 1
Moskva
30.10
14:00
Borba
Bukorovac
0
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Borba
0 : 0
Bukorovac
30.10
14:00
Morava (M)
Mladost 1925
1
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Morava (M)
1 : 0
Mladost 1925
30.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
Borac (A)
1
4
30.10.2021 14:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 4
Borac (A)
30.10
Mladost 1977
Gradac
5
0
30.10.2021
Mladost 1977
5 : 0
Gradac
30.10
00:00
Parcane
Mladost (MD)
1
2
30.10.2021 00:00
Parcane
1 : 2
Mladost (MD)
30.10
14:00
Sport
Jedinstvo Lemeš
6
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Sport
6 : 1
Jedinstvo Lemeš
30.10
13:30
Dra┼żmirovac
Doma─çin
4
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Dra┼żmirovac
4 : 1
Doma─çin
30.10
13:30
Mladi radnik
Omladinac
3
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
Omladinac
30.10
14:00
Radnik
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Radnik
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
30.10
14:00
Borac 1950
Mladost
5
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Borac 1950
5 : 0
Mladost
30.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
Heroj
3
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 2
Heroj
30.10
13:30
Sloboda
Sloga
3
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Sloga
30.10
13:30
Mladi borac
Mladost
1
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Mladi borac
1 : 1
Mladost
30.10
13:30
Strmovo
Proleter
0
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Strmovo
0 : 0
Proleter
30.10
13:30
Mladi radnik
Mladost
2
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Mladi radnik
2 : 2
Mladost
30.10
14:00
Tamnava
Trnjaci 2021
4
3
30.10.2021 14:00
Tamnava
4 : 3
Trnjaci 2021
30.10
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Moravac
3
2
30.10.2021
ŠFU Derbi 2016
3 : 2
Moravac
30.10
11:00
Rubribreza
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
3
1
30.10.2021 11:00
Rubribreza
3 : 1
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
30.10
14:00
Napredak
Borac
3
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Borac
30.10
14:00
Vrelo
Osanica
0
3
30.10.2021 14:00
Vrelo
0 : 3
Osanica
30.10
14:00
Homoljac
Vukovac 98
4
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Homoljac
4 : 1
Vukovac 98
30.10
14:00
Polet (SD)
Selište
5
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Polet (SD)
5 : 1
Selište
30.10
14:00
Napredak
Crni Vitez
1
5
30.10.2021 14:00
Napredak
1 : 5
Crni Vitez
30.10
13:30
Mladost
Janošik
1
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Mladost
1 : 3
Janošik
30.10
13:30
Naša Krajina
Vojvodina
1
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Naša Krajina
1 : 3
Vojvodina
30.10
14:00
Budu─çnost MI
Junkovac
1
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Budu─çnost MI
1 : 2
Junkovac
30.10
14:30
Metaloplastika 2006
Partizan
1
1
30.10.2021 14:30
Metaloplastika 2006
1 : 1
Partizan
30.10
14:30
Roma - Od┼żino selo
Zadrugar
0
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Roma - Od┼żino selo
0 : 0
Zadrugar
30.10
14:30
Rankovac
Metli─ç
1
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Rankovac
1 : 0
Metli─ç
30.10
14:00
Grivac
Bare
2
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Grivac
2 : 2
Bare
30.10
14:00
Kotlenik
Mladi radnik
3
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Kotlenik
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
30.10
13:30
Jadar 07
Granit
5
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Jadar 07
5 : 1
Granit
30.10
14:30
Polet
Sloga
1
3
30.10.2021 14:30
Polet
1 : 3
Sloga
30.10
13:30
Resavski Despoti
Resava
8
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Resavski Despoti
8 : 0
Resava
30.10
17:00
Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
30.10.2021 17:00
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
30.10
14:00
Drina
Zvijezda 09
2
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Drina
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
30.10
14:00
Sloga
Tekstilac
2
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Tekstilac
30.10
16:00
Sutjeska
Krupa
1
0
30.10.2021 16:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Krupa
30.10
14:00
Podrinje
Slavija
1
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Podrinje
1 : 0
Slavija
30.10
14:00
Borac
Modri─Źa
0
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Borac
0 : 0
Modri─Źa
30.10
14:30
Zvijezda
GOŠK
1
1
30.10.2021 14:30
Zvijezda
1 : 1
GOŠK
30.10
14:30
Bratstvo
Travnik
2
1
30.10.2021 14:30
Bratstvo
2 : 1
Travnik
30.10
14:30
Budu─çnost
Gora┼żde
2
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Gora┼żde
30.10
14:30
Simm Bau
Mladost
0
1
30.10.2021 14:30
Simm Bau
0 : 1
Mladost
30.10
14:30
Rudar
Gradina
1
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Rudar
1 : 0
Gradina
30.10
14:30
Orašje
Radnik
0
0
30.10.2021 14:30
Orašje
0 : 0
Radnik
30.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Tomislav
3
1
30.10.2021 14:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Tomislav
30.10
14:00
Gusinje
Polimlje
1
4
30.10.2021 14:00
Gusinje
1 : 4
Polimlje
30.10
16:00
Burnley
Brentford
3
1
30.10.2021 16:00
Burnley
3 : 1
Brentford
30.10
13:30
Leicester City
Arsenal
0
2
30.10.2021 13:30
Leicester City
0 : 2
Arsenal
30.10
16:00
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
30.10.2021 16:00
Liverpool
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
30.10
16:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
0
2
30.10.2021 16:00
Manchester City
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
30.10
16:00
Newcastle United
Chelsea
0
3
30.10.2021 16:00
Newcastle United
0 : 3
Chelsea
30.10
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
0
3
30.10.2021 18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 3
Manchester United
30.10
16:00
Watford
Southampton
0
1
30.10.2021 16:00
Watford
0 : 1
Southampton
30.10
16:00
Hull City
Coventry City
0
1
30.10.2021 16:00
Hull City
0 : 1
Coventry City
30.10
13:30
Fulham
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
30.10.2021 13:30
Fulham
3 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
30.10
16:00
Bristol City
Barnsley
2
1
30.10.2021 16:00
Bristol City
2 : 1
Barnsley
30.10
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
1
0
30.10.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
1 : 0
Millwall
30.10
16:00
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
0
2
30.10.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
0 : 2
Birmingham City
30.10
16:00
Preston North End
Luton Town
2
0
30.10.2021 16:00
Preston North End
2 : 0
Luton Town
30.10
21:00
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
0
2
30.10.2021 21:00
Reading
0 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
30.10
16:00
Sheffield United
Blackpool
0
1
30.10.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
0 : 1
Blackpool
30.10
16:00
Stoke City
Cardiff City
3
3
30.10.2021 16:00
Stoke City
3 : 3
Cardiff City
30.10
16:00
Swansea City
Peterborough United
3
0
30.10.2021 16:00
Swansea City
3 : 0
Peterborough United
30.10
16:00
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
30.10.2021 16:00
Derby County
1 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
30.10
21:00
Barcelona
Alaves
1
1
30.10.2021 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 1
Alaves
30.10
16:15
Sevilla
Osasuna
2
0
30.10.2021 16:15
Sevilla
2 : 0
Osasuna
30.10
18:30
Valencia
Villarreal
2
0
30.10.2021 18:30
Valencia
2 : 0
Villarreal
30.10
14:00
Elche
Real Madrid
1
2
30.10.2021 14:00
Elche
1 : 2
Real Madrid
30.10
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
K├Âln
2
0
30.10.2021 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
K├Âln
30.10
18:30
Eintracht
RB Leipzig
1
1
30.10.2021 18:30
Eintracht
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
30.10
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
0
2
30.10.2021 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 2
Wolfsburg
30.10
15:30
Union Berlin
Bayern
2
5
30.10.2021 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 5
Bayern
30.10
15:30
Freiburg
Greuther F├╝rth
3
1
30.10.2021 15:30
Freiburg
3 : 1
Greuther F├╝rth
30.10
15:30
Arminia
Mainz 05
1
2
30.10.2021 15:30
Arminia
1 : 2
Mainz 05
30.10
15:00
Atalanta
Lazio
2
2
30.10.2021 15:00
Atalanta
2 : 2
Lazio
30.10
18:00
Hellas Verona
Juventus
2
1
30.10.2021 18:00
Hellas Verona
2 : 1
Juventus
30.10
20:45
Torino
Sampdoria
3
0
30.10.2021 20:45
Torino
3 : 0
Sampdoria
30.10
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Lens
2
1
30.10.2021 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 1
Lens
30.10
17:00
Metz
Saint-Étienne
1
1
30.10.2021 17:00
Metz
1 : 1
Saint-Étienne
30.10
16:00
Sloga
Po┼żarevac
11
0
30.10.2021 16:00
Sloga
11 : 0
Po┼żarevac
30.10
10:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Zemun
5
3
30.10.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki 1923
5 : 3
Zemun
30.10
14:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Kolubara
0
5
30.10.2021 14:00
Napredak Junior 2018
0 : 5
Kolubara
30.10
14:00
Majdanpek
Radni─Źki 2012
3
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Majdanpek
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 2012
30.10
Bor 1919
OFK Slatina
2
2
30.10.2021
Bor 1919
2 : 2
OFK Slatina
30.10
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radni─Źki (P)
4
2
30.10.2021
GFK Dubo─Źica
4 : 2
Radni─Źki (P)
30.10
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
OFK Topli─Źanin
0
0
30.10.2021
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
0 : 0
OFK Topli─Źanin
30.10
Real
Radnik
6
2
30.10.2021
Real
6 : 2
Radnik
30.10
OFK Radni─Źki
Radni─Źki (N)
1
3
30.10.2021
OFK Radni─Źki
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
30.10
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki 1912
0
2
30.10.2021 10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
0 : 2
Radni─Źki 1912
30.10
08:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Hajduk 1912
3
0
30.10.2021 08:30
OFK Ba─Źka
3 : 0
Hajduk 1912
30.10
10:00
Kabel
Tisa Njerš
6
0
30.10.2021 10:00
Kabel
6 : 0
Tisa Njerš
30.10
10:00
Vojvodina
Index
0
2
30.10.2021 10:00
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Index
30.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
In─Ĺija
1
0
30.10.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 0
In─Ĺija
30.10
11:00
Internacional
IM Rakovica
5
0
30.10.2021 11:00
Internacional
5 : 0
IM Rakovica
30.10
15:00
Be┼żanija
IMT 2
2
1
30.10.2021 15:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 1
IMT 2
30.10
14:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Kolubara
3
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3 : 1
Kolubara
30.10
10:00
Grizzly ML
Napredak
0
0
30.10.2021 10:00
Grizzly ML
0 : 0
Napredak
30.10
10:00
Kori─çani
Smederevo 1924
1
5
30.10.2021 10:00
Kori─çani
1 : 5
Smederevo 1924
30.10
10:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Sloga (B)
1
3
30.10.2021 10:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1 : 3
Sloga (B)
30.10
10:00
Šumadija (A)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
6
1
30.10.2021 10:00
Šumadija (A)
6 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
30.10
15:00
Hajduk
Feniks 1995
4
0
30.10.2021 15:00
Hajduk
4 : 0
Feniks 1995
30.10
00:00
Siti Sport Klub
Radni─Źki
1
3
30.10.2021 00:00
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 3
Radni─Źki
30.10
00:00
Budu─çnost
BSK 1925
0
2
30.10.2021 00:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 2
BSK 1925
30.10
00:00
Beograd Karaburma
Dunav (VS)
30.10.2021 00:00
Beograd Karaburma
:
Dunav (VS)
30.10
00:00
GSP Polet
DIF
1
2
30.10.2021 00:00
GSP Polet
1 : 2
DIF
30.10
00:00
OFK Balkan
Rojkovac
5
2
30.10.2021 00:00
OFK Balkan
5 : 2
Rojkovac
30.10
Dolovo
Mladost
2
0
30.10.2021
Dolovo
2 : 0
Mladost
30.10
Strela
Borac
3
4
30.10.2021
Strela
3 : 4
Borac
30.10
Jedinstvo
Partizan
9
0
30.10.2021
Jedinstvo
9 : 0
Partizan
30.10
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Radni─Źki
3
1
30.10.2021
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
30.10
00:00
Radnicki
Crvena zvezda
30.10.2021 00:00
Radnicki
:
Crvena zvezda
30.10
00:00
Heroj Polet
Dunav
30.10.2021 00:00
Heroj Polet
:
Dunav
30.10
Borac
Kabel
30.10.2021
Borac
:
Kabel
30.10
Ba─Źka
Jedinstvo
1
1
30.10.2021
Ba─Źka
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
30.10
Proleter
TSK
30.10.2021
Proleter
:
TSK
30.10
13:30
Vo┼żdovac
OFK Beograd
2
3
30.10.2021 13:30
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
30.10
13:00
Brodarac
TSC
2
0
30.10.2021 13:00
Brodarac
2 : 0
TSC
30.10
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Rad
0
0
30.10.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 0
Rad
30.10
14:00
Partizan
Zemun
4
1
30.10.2021 14:00
Partizan
4 : 1
Zemun
30.10
09:00
Lokomotiva
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
30.10.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
30.10
20:15
RFK Grafi─Źar
OLE
2
0
30.10.2021 20:15
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 0
OLE
30.10
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
30.10.2021
Crvena zvezda
:
Partizan
30.10
12:00
Bole─Ź
Rakovica
0
2
30.10.2021 12:00
Bole─Ź
0 : 2
Rakovica
30.10
14:00
Kova─Źevac
Zmaj 1953
1
0
30.10.2021 14:00
Kova─Źevac
1 : 0
Zmaj 1953
30.10
12:30
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
Borac
8
0
30.10.2021 12:30
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
8 : 0
Borac
30.10
13:30
Javor
Metalac (GM)
2
1
30.10.2021 13:30
Javor
2 : 1
Metalac (GM)
30.10
12:30
Novi Pazar
Radni─Źki (V)
6
0
30.10.2021 12:30
Novi Pazar
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
30.10
11:00
Apolon 2018
Apolon 4
1
2
30.10.2021 11:00
Apolon 2018
1 : 2
Apolon 4
30.10
Radni─Źki 2
Radnik
3
1
30.10.2021
Radni─Źki 2
3 : 1
Radnik
30.10
00:00
Trayal
Mineralac
3
0
30.10.2021 00:00
Trayal
3 : 0
Mineralac
30.10
SFS Borac
GFK Dubo─Źica
5
3
30.10.2021
SFS Borac
5 : 3
GFK Dubo─Źica
30.10
12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki 1912
2
0
30.10.2021 12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1912
30.10
10:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Hajduk 1912
2
3
30.10.2021 10:30
OFK Ba─Źka
2 : 3
Hajduk 1912
30.10
12:00
Kabel
Tisa Njerš
0
1
30.10.2021 12:00
Kabel
0 : 1
Tisa Njerš
30.10
12:00
Vojvodina
Index
5
0
30.10.2021 12:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Index
30.10
10:00
TSC
Proleter (NS)
2
0
30.10.2021 10:00
TSC
2 : 0
Proleter (NS)
30.10
09:30
IMT
Lokomotiva
0
2
30.10.2021 09:30
IMT
0 : 2
Lokomotiva
30.10
09:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
2
30.10.2021 09:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
30.10
00:00
Rakovica
Internacional
3
0
30.10.2021 00:00
Rakovica
3 : 0
Internacional
30.10
11:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
30.10.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo 2017
1 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
30.10
10:00
Borac (Š)
OFK Vrbas
0
1
30.10.2021 10:00
Borac (Š)
0 : 1
OFK Vrbas
30.10
10:00
OFK Kikinda
Arena Su
1
0
30.10.2021 10:00
OFK Kikinda
1 : 0
Arena Su
30.10
11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
OFK Senjak
2
0
30.10.2021 11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 0
OFK Senjak
30.10
13:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
Vrelo Sport
5
0
30.10.2021 13:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
5 : 0
Vrelo Sport
30.10
10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Ma─Źva 1929
1
4
30.10.2021 10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
1 : 4
Ma─Źva 1929
30.10
00:00
Budu─çnost
Beograd
30.10.2021 00:00
Budu─çnost
:
Beograd
30.10
00:00
Lestane
Zvezdara
1
3
30.10.2021 00:00
Lestane
1 : 3
Zvezdara
30.10
10:00
DIF
OFK Balkan
0
1
30.10.2021 10:00
DIF
0 : 1
OFK Balkan
30.10
00:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Vin─Źa
3
0
30.10.2021 00:00
Radni─Źki (O)
3 : 0
Vin─Źa
30.10
00:00
BSK 1925
Palilulac
4
0
30.10.2021 00:00
BSK 1925
4 : 0
Palilulac
30.10
00:00
Be┼żanija
Prva Iskra
0
2
30.10.2021 00:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 2
Prva Iskra
30.10
09:30
BASK
OFK ┼Żarkovo
5
2
30.10.2021 09:30
BASK
5 : 2
OFK ┼Żarkovo
30.10
Proleter
Ševac
7
0
30.10.2021
Proleter
7 : 0
Ševac
30.10
Partizan
Banat
8
0
30.10.2021
Partizan
8 : 0
Banat
30.10
Banat
Budu─çnost
0
3
30.10.2021
Banat
0 : 3
Budu─çnost
30.10
Hajdu─Źica
Crvena zvezda
5
4
30.10.2021
Hajdu─Źica
5 : 4
Crvena zvezda
30.10
00:00
Invictus 2020
Sloga
7
0
30.10.2021 00:00
Invictus 2020
7 : 0
Sloga
30.10
Jedinstvo 1924
Hajduk Stanko
8
2
30.10.2021
Jedinstvo 1924
8 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
30.10
Sloga
POFK Savacium
1
3
30.10.2021
Sloga
1 : 3
POFK Savacium
30.10
11:00
TSC
Bajša
0
11
30.10.2021 11:00
TSC
0 : 11
Bajša
30.10
11:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Ba─Źka
2
2
30.10.2021 11:00
─Éur─Ĺin
2 : 2
Ba─Źka
30.10
11:00
Obili─ç
Vojvodina
10
3
30.10.2021 11:00
Obili─ç
10 : 3
Vojvodina
30.10
Kabel
RFK Novi Sad 1921
6
1
30.10.2021
Kabel
6 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
30.10
Jedinstvo
Armija SK
30.10.2021
Jedinstvo
:
Armija SK
30.10
11:00
─îukari─Źki
Vojvodina
1
1
30.10.2021 11:00
─îukari─Źki
1 : 1
Vojvodina
30.10
18:15
Ada
Partizan
0
5
30.10.2021 18:15
Ada
0 : 5
Partizan
30.10
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
OFK Beograd
0
3
30.10.2021 09:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 3
OFK Beograd
30.10
08:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
3
2
30.10.2021 08:00
Teleoptik
3 : 2
Zemun
30.10
16:30
011
Crvena zvezda
1
4
30.10.2021 16:30
011
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
30.10
14:30
IMT
─îukari─Źki
0
8
30.10.2021 14:30
IMT
0 : 8
─îukari─Źki
30.10
12:30
OLE
Milutinac
4
0
30.10.2021 12:30
OLE
4 : 0
Milutinac
30.10
08:30
Rakovica
Brodarac 2
4
0
30.10.2021 08:30
Rakovica
4 : 0
Brodarac 2
30.10
09:30
Kolubara
BSK 1925
3
0
30.10.2021 09:30
Kolubara
3 : 0
BSK 1925
30.10
10:30
Rad 2
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
3
30.10.2021 10:30
Rad 2
0 : 3
RFK Grafi─Źar
30.10
15:00
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
Šumadinac
7
0
30.10.2021 15:00
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
7 : 0
Šumadinac
30.10
10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
5
0
30.10.2021 10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
5 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
30.10
00:00
Mladenovac
Šumadija 1962
2
3
30.10.2021 00:00
Mladenovac
2 : 3
Šumadija 1962
30.10
00:00
Srem─Źica
Crvena zvezda
0
3
30.10.2021 00:00
Srem─Źica
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
30.10
00:00
Borac
Zemun 3
3
2
30.10.2021 00:00
Borac
3 : 2
Zemun 3
30.10
00:00
Dunavac
Resnik
1
0
30.10.2021 00:00
Dunavac
1 : 0
Resnik
30.10
10:00
Sušica
Radni─Źki 1923
0
3
30.10.2021 10:00
Sušica
0 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
30.10
10:00
Kosmet
Sloga (K)
2
0
30.10.2021 10:00
Kosmet
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
30.10
10:00
Apolon 2018
Apolon 4
4
1
30.10.2021 10:00
Apolon 2018
4 : 1
Apolon 4
30.10
10:00
Kiker
AF AS Novi Pazar
0
0
30.10.2021 10:00
Kiker
0 : 0
AF AS Novi Pazar
30.10
Trio
Šampion 2014
0
2
30.10.2021
Trio
0 : 2
Šampion 2014
30.10
Radni─Źki (N)
OFK Radni─Źki
1
0
30.10.2021
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 0
OFK Radni─Źki
30.10
Vlasina
Trayal Knez Lazar
2
1
30.10.2021
Vlasina
2 : 1
Trayal Knez Lazar
30.10
Radni─Źki (P)
Car Konstantin
2
3
30.10.2021
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 3
Car Konstantin
30.10
Duel Juniors
Real
2
1
30.10.2021
Duel Juniors
2 : 1
Real
30.10
GFK Jagodina
Lider MGM
2
0
30.10.2021
GFK Jagodina
2 : 0
Lider MGM
30.10
Napredak
SFS Borac
0
0
30.10.2021
Napredak
0 : 0
SFS Borac
30.10
10:00
RFK NS 1921
Vojvodina
0
7
30.10.2021 10:00
RFK NS 1921
0 : 7
Vojvodina
30.10
10:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
Radni─Źki 1912
0
3
30.10.2021 10:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
0 : 3
Radni─Źki 1912
30.10
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
OFK Ba─Źka
2
4
30.10.2021 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 4
OFK Ba─Źka
30.10
11:00
OFK Vršac
Derby 2015
2
0
30.10.2021 11:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 0
Derby 2015
30.10
11:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (Zr)
2
3
30.10.2021 11:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (Zr)
30.10
11:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Proleter 2006
6
0
30.10.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
6 : 0
Proleter 2006
30.10
10:00
GFK Sloven
Sporto 023
1
2
30.10.2021 10:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 2
Sporto 023
30.10
11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
ODR
4
1
30.10.2021 11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 1
ODR
30.10
10:00
Omladinac
Radni─Źki (┼á)
2
4
30.10.2021 10:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
Radni─Źki (┼á)
30.10
15:30
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
1
2
30.10.2021 15:30
Brodarac
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
30.10
Teleoptik
Ada
7
0
30.10.2021
Teleoptik
7 : 0
Ada
30.10
16:30
011
Zemun
4
2
30.10.2021 16:30
011
4 : 2
Zemun
30.10
12:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
3
30.10.2021 12:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
30.10
OLE
─îukari─Źki
0
5
30.10.2021
OLE
0 : 5
─îukari─Źki
30.10
12:30
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
2
30.10.2021 12:30
Rad
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
30.10
Vo┼żdovac
Partizan
0
2
30.10.2021
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 2
Partizan
30.10
10:00
Senjak
Savacium
2
1
30.10.2021 10:00
Senjak
2 : 1
Savacium
30.10
10:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
Ribnica
20
0
30.10.2021 10:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
20 : 0
Ribnica
30.10
11:00
Loznica
Respekt
0
2
30.10.2021 11:00
Loznica
0 : 2
Respekt
30.10
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sun Rise
2
3
30.10.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2 : 3
Sun Rise
30.10
14:00