XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
633 utakmica za dan Subota, 6 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

06.11
14:55
Kolubara
Napredak
1
0
06.11.2021 14:55 1 : 0
06.11
17:00
Metalac
Radnik
1
1
06.11.2021 17:00 1 : 1
06.11
13:00
Kabel
In─Ĺija
0
3
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 3
06.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK ┼Żarkovo
2
2
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 2
06.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Ma─Źva
1
1
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
06.11
13:00
Mladost GAT
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
0
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:00
Timok 1919
Zlatibor
1
2
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
06.11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
OFK Be─Źej 1918
0
0
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
06.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Omladinac
0
2
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 2
06.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Hajduk 1912
5
1
06.11.2021 13:00 5 : 1
06.11
13:00
Feniks 1995
OFK Kikinda
3
1
06.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
06.11
13:00
OFK Vršac
Borac (S)
2
2
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 2
06.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
4
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 4
06.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
OFK Stari Grad
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Sloga (P)
1
3
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
06.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Takovo
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Trep─Źa
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Borac 1926
1
2
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
06.11
13:00
Real
Mladi radnik 1926
2
0
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Borac
4
1
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
P─Źinja
1
3
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
06.11
13:00
Naftagas
Borac
2
3
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 3
06.11
13:00
Proleter
Omladinac FAM
4
0
06.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
06.11
13:00
Kozara
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloga
6
0
06.11.2021 13:00 6 : 0
06.11
13:00
Veternik
Budu─çnost
2
0
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Podunavac
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Sloga (E)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Hajduk
1
2
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
06.11
13:00
Cement
Sloboda
0
1
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 1
06.11
13:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
1
06.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
06.11
13:00
Krila Krajine
Senta
0
0
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
06.11
13:00
Sloga
Vojvodina (BG)
2
6
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 6
06.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Mladost (BP)
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Komgrap
1
2
06.11.2021 11:00 1 : 2
06.11
13:30
Vin─Źa
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Srem─Źica
Kosmaj
2
3
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 3
06.11
13:30
Zvezda
Poštar Zvezdara
2
1
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Napredak
Zuce 2019
2
1
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
OFK Mladenovac
3
1
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
13:00
Tutin
Kori─çani
3
0
06.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
06.11
13:00
Go─Ź
Jošanica
0
4
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 4
06.11
13:00
Gru┼ża
Šumadija 1903
0
1
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 1
06.11
13:00
Strmovo 1968
Vrelo Sport
2
3
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 3
06.11
13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Ribnica
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Cer
Radni─Źki (V)
0
0
06.11.2021 13:00
Cer
0 : 0
06.11
13:00
Sloboda
Sloga (B)
6
1
06.11.2021 13:00 6 : 1
06.11
13:00
Grizli ML
Rudar 2001
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
Šumadija
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
VGSK
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
2
06.11.2021 13:00 3 : 2
06.11
13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Delijski Vis
3
1
06.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
06.11
13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Jedinstvo
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
Nebeski Andjeli
2
3
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 3
06.11
13:00
Blagotin
┼Żupa
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Juhor
11
0
06.11.2021 13:00 11 : 0
06.11
13:00
Trstenik PPT
Gradina
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Lu┼żnica
Zvezda
5
1
06.11.2021 13:00 5 : 1
06.11
13:00
Brodoremont
Dunav
1
2
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
06.11
13:00
BSK
Ozren
3
0
06.11.2021 13:00
BSK
3 : 0
06.11
13:00
Bor 1919
Balkanski
4
0
06.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
06.11
13:00
Polet
Radni─Źki (S)
5
0
06.11.2021 13:00 5 : 0
06.11
13:00
Borac (BG)
Kordun
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Crvenka
Bratstvo 2019
0
5
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 5
06.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Budu─çnost (M)
1
0
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Šajkaš 1908
Ba─Źka 1923
4
2
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 2
06.11
13:30
Omladinac
OFK Futog
2
0
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
0
3
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 3
06.11
13:30
Slavija
TSK
1
1
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
TSK
06.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Dolovo
4
1
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
1
2
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
06.11
13:00
Podrinje
Ljukovo
4
3
06.11.2021 13:00 4 : 3
06.11
13:00
Napredak
Tornjoš
2
0
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Obili─ç (NK)
5
0
06.11.2021 13:00 5 : 0
06.11
13:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost
1
1
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
06.11
13:00
Proleter
Srbobran
1
1
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
06.11
13:30
Mladost 1948
Glavaš
2
0
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Zlot
Polet
6
3
06.11.2021 13:30 6 : 3
06.11
13:30
BSK
Polom
0
1
06.11.2021 13:30
BSK
0 : 1
06.11
13:30
Šarbanovac
Nemetali
3
4
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 4
06.11
13:30
Pore─Ź
Urovica
1
3
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
06.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (G)
3
0
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Umac
3
2
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 2
06.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1947
Svrljig
1
4
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 4
06.11
14:00
Hajduk
Rudar (P)
2
1
06.11.2021 14:00 2 : 1
06.11
14:00
Rtanj
Mid┼żor
3
0
06.11.2021 14:00 3 : 0
06.11
14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Šljivar
4
0
06.11.2021 14:00 4 : 0
06.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Gornji Stepoš
1
1
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
06.11
13:30
Sloga (D)
Mladost (T)
6
2
06.11.2021 13:30 6 : 2
06.11
13:00
Krajina
Mladost (BD)
2
0
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost (L)
4
0
06.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
06.11
13:00
Delija
ASK
3
1
06.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
ASK
06.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
Budu─çnost (M)
3
1
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
13:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Obili─ç
3
1
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
13:30
Omladinac (Š)
Mladost (R)
4
1
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Pobeda
2
1
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Strelac
Budu─çnost (Z)
2
1
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Šumadija
Turbina
7
4
06.11.2021 13:30 7 : 4
06.11
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
Heroj Polet
2
1
06.11.2021 11:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Borac (O)
Umka
1
0
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Milutinac
PKB Kovilovo
4
1
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
14:00
Šumadija 1934
Srbija
0
3
06.11.2021 14:00 0 : 3
06.11
14:00
Bratstvo 1975
Kolonija
2
1
06.11.2021 14:00 2 : 1
06.11
17:00
Radnik
OFK Senjak
2
0
06.11.2021 17:00 2 : 0
06.11
14:00
Spartak 1924
OFK Br─Ĺanac
2
2
06.11.2021 14:00 2 : 2
06.11
14:00
Spartak 1976
Jedinstvo
6
1
06.11.2021 14:00 6 : 1
06.11
14:00
Rakova
Napredak
1
1
06.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
06.11
13:30
Rudar
OFK Progorelica
2
0
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:00
Crnokosa
Prvi partizan
2
0
06.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Oskar
Moravac
3
0
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
14:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
4
3
06.11.2021 14:00 4 : 3
06.11
13:30
Kamenorezac 76
┼Żupski biseri
4
1
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:30
Poljoprivrednik
Omladinac
0
2
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 2
06.11
13:30
Borac
Ribnik
5
1
06.11.2021 13:30 5 : 1
06.11
13:30
Garevina
Varvarin
1
0
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Proleter (M)
Unirea
0
0
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
OFK Klek
Partizan
14
1
06.11.2021 13:30 14 : 1
06.11
13:30
Navalin
Gradac
5
2
06.11.2021 13:30 5 : 2
06.11
13:30
Marjan MB
Badince
2
2
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
TE Gu─Źevo
3
4
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 4
06.11
13:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
Partizan
7
1
06.11.2021 13:30 7 : 1
06.11
13:30
Beljanica
Radni─Źki
2
1
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
12:30
Miljakovac
Novi Beograd
2
3
06.11.2021 12:30 2 : 3
06.11
14:00
Stanovo 1941
Jadran
2
0
06.11.2021 14:00 2 : 0
06.11
Borac
Partizan
1
0
06.11.2021 1 : 0
06.11
Kruševica 1980
Mladost (R)
0
0
06.11.2021 0 : 0
06.11
Mladost (P)
Feniks
0
3
06.11.2021 0 : 3
06.11
13:30
Šumadinac
Šantarovac
1
4
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 4
06.11
13:30
Soko
Ba─Źka (D)
4
0
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 0
06.11
13:30
Milicionar
Gorki
2
2
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 2
06.11
14:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Gavrilo Princip
4
2
06.11.2021 14:00 4 : 2
06.11
13:30
OFK Brani─Źevo
Mlava (B)
0
0
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
Jasenovac
1
3
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
06.11
13:30
Bata Buli─ç
Trgova─Źki
1
4
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 4
06.11
13:30
Nišavac
Mladost (PR)
0
1
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 1
06.11
13:30
Mladost (MS)
Borac
1
3
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
06.11
13:00
Polet
Rutevac
5
1
06.11.2021 13:00 5 : 1
06.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
0
4
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 4
06.11
13:00
OFK Sloga
Napredak 2012
1
3
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
06.11
13:00
Potisje
Hajduk
4
1
06.11.2021 13:00 4 : 1
06.11
13:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
Fruška Gora
6
1
06.11.2021 13:00 6 : 1
06.11
13:00
Lepaja 2018
Sloga 1980
1
3
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
06.11
13:30
SFU Grani─Źar 024
Hajduk 1950
1
3
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
06.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Elektrovojvodina
5
1
06.11.2021 13:30 5 : 1
06.11
13:30
Sloga (M)
Ratar
5
0
06.11.2021 13:30 5 : 0
06.11
14:00
Mekiš
10. februar
3
2
06.11.2021 14:00 3 : 2
06.11
13:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Zmajevac
5
0
06.11.2021 13:30 5 : 0
06.11
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Titel
3
0
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Beli Orlovi
Parcane
10
1
06.11.2021 13:30 10 : 1
06.11
00:00
Šampion 2013
OFK Orašje 1960
1
1
06.11.2021 00:00 1 : 1
06.11
12:00
Borac (V)
Zvezda
5
1
06.11.2021 12:00 5 : 1
06.11
13:30
Selište
Bliznak-Medve─Ĺica
3
1
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
13:30
Laznica
Polet (SD)
1
3
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
06.11
13:30
Osanica
Homoljac
1
2
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 2
06.11
13:30
Crni Vitez
Stig (MC)
6
0
06.11.2021 13:30 6 : 0
06.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Mladost
4
2
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 2
06.11
13:30
Solunac
Crvena zvezda
1
4
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 4
06.11
13:30
Proleter 1936
Budu─çnost MI
2
3
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 3
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo 2020
Jelen
4
0
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 0
06.11
13:00
Paskovac
Jadar 07
4
0
06.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
06.11
13:30
Resavski Despoti
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
0
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Vu─Źak
Ravni Gaj
0
3
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 3
06.11
13:30
Zeppelin 026
Vrbovac
3
0
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:00
Leotar
Široki Brijeg
1
3
06.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
06.11
17:00
Radnik
Sarajevo
0
1
06.11.2021 17:00 0 : 1
06.11
19:00
Zrinjski
Borac
4
1
06.11.2021 19:00 4 : 1
06.11
13:30
Modri─Źa
Drina
3
0
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Borac
1
0
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Kozara
Podrinje
4
0
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 0
06.11
13:30
Krupa
Ljubi─ç
4
1
06.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
06.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Sutjeska
0
0
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
Sloboda
Sloga
2
0
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Zvijezda 09
Omarska
5
2
06.11.2021 13:30 5 : 2
06.11
13:30
Tomislav
Zvijezda
1
0
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Radnik
Jedinstvo
2
1
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
06.11
13:30
Gradina
Igman
2
0
06.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Mladost
Rudar
1
1
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
06.11
13:30
Gora┼żde
Simm Bau
1
0
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
17:00
Budu─çnost
De─Źi─ç
1
2
06.11.2021 17:00 1 : 2
06.11
17:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
0
0
06.11.2021 17:00 0 : 0
06.11
13:30
Mladost
Arsenal
1
2
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 2
06.11
13:30
OFK Titograd
Kom
0
1
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 1
Kom
06.11
13:30
Igalo
Berane
3
0
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Bokelj
Cetinje
1
0
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Grbalj
1
0
06.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
06.11
14:00
Orjen
Otrant Olympic
0
1
06.11.2021 14:00 0 : 1
06.11
16:00
Brentford
Norwich City
1
2
06.11.2021 16:00 1 : 2
06.11
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United
1
1
06.11.2021 18:30 1 : 1
06.11
16:00
Chelsea
Burnley
1
1
06.11.2021 16:00 1 : 1
06.11
16:00
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
0
06.11.2021 16:00 2 : 0
06.11
13:30
Manchester United
Manchester City
0
2
06.11.2021 13:30 0 : 2
06.11
16:00
Coventry City
Bristol City
3
2
06.11.2021 16:00 3 : 2
06.11
16:00
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
2
1
06.11.2021 16:00 2 : 1
06.11
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
1
1
06.11.2021 16:00 1 : 1
06.11
16:00
Peterborough United
Fulham
0
1
06.11.2021 16:00 0 : 1
06.11
16:00
Millwall
Derby County
1
1
06.11.2021 16:00 1 : 1
06.11
16:00
Barnsley
Hull City
0
2
06.11.2021 16:00 0 : 2
06.11
16:00
Birmingham City
Reading
1
2
06.11.2021 16:00 1 : 2
06.11
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield United
3
1
06.11.2021 16:00 3 : 1
06.11
18:30
Blackpool
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
06.11.2021 18:30 1 : 1
06.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
3
0
06.11.2021 16:00 3 : 0
06.11
16:00
Luton Town
Stoke City
0
1
06.11.2021 16:00 0 : 1
06.11
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
4
0
06.11.2021 16:00 4 : 0
06.11
18:30
Alaves
Levante
2
1
06.11.2021 18:30 2 : 1
06.11
16:15
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
3
3
06.11.2021 16:15 3 : 3
06.11
14:00
Espanyol
Granada
2
0
06.11.2021 14:00 2 : 0
06.11
21:00
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
06.11.2021 21:00 2 : 1
06.11
15:30
Bayern
Freiburg
2
1
06.11.2021 15:30 2 : 1
06.11
18:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
06.11.2021 18:30 2 : 1
06.11
15:30
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
1
0
06.11.2021 15:30 1 : 0
06.11
15:30
Stuttgart
Arminia
0
1
06.11.2021 15:30 0 : 1
06.11
15:30
Bochum
Hoffenheim
2
0
06.11.2021 15:30 2 : 0
06.11
20:45
Cagliari
Atalanta
1
2
06.11.2021 20:45 1 : 2
06.11
18:00
Juventus
Fiorentina
1
0
06.11.2021 18:00 1 : 0
06.11
15:00
Spezia
Torino
1
0
06.11.2021 15:00 1 : 0
06.11
21:00
Bordeaux
PSG
2
3
06.11.2021 21:00 2 : 3
PSG
06.11
17:00
Lille
Angers
1
1
06.11.2021 17:00 1 : 1
06.11
11:00
Leva─Ź
Spartak DOO
0
4
06.11.2021 11:00 0 : 4
06.11
11:00
Mašinac 2020
Kolibri
0
6
06.11.2021 11:00 0 : 6
06.11
Radni─Źki (P)
OFK Radni─Źki
1
4
06.11.2021 1 : 4
06.11
Radni─Źki (N)
Real
0
3
06.11.2021 0 : 3
06.11
00:00
Radnik
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
0
0
06.11.2021 00:00 0 : 0
06.11
OFK Topli─Źanin
Dinamo
0
2
06.11.2021 0 : 2
06.11
Budu─çnost
GFK Dubo─Źica
8
0
06.11.2021 8 : 0
06.11
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
OFK Ba─Źka
1
1
06.11.2021 10:00 1 : 1
06.11
09:00
Lokomotiva
Zvezdara
3
0
06.11.2021 09:00 3 : 0
06.11
08:30
IM Rakovica
Be┼żanija
0
3
06.11.2021 08:30 0 : 3
06.11
12:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Internacional
1
3
06.11.2021 12:00 1 : 3
06.11
20:15
Ada
Radni─Źki
0
2
06.11.2021 20:15
Ada
0 : 2
06.11
10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Grizzly ML
1
2
06.11.2021 10:00 1 : 2
06.11
10:00
RSK
Šumadija (A)
2
4
06.11.2021 10:00
RSK
2 : 4
06.11
10:00
Šumadija (T)
Mladi radnik (R)
06.11.2021 10:00 :
06.11
10:00
Borac 1932
Sušica
1
6
06.11.2021 10:00 1 : 6
06.11
10:00
Sloga (B)
Radni─Źki 1923
0
6
06.11.2021 10:00 0 : 6
06.11
10:00
Smederevo 1924
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
5
0
06.11.2021 10:00 5 : 0
06.11
11:00
Napredak
Kori─çani
3
2
06.11.2021 11:00 3 : 2
06.11
11:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Hajduk
1
2
06.11.2021 11:00 1 : 2
06.11
00:00
Prva Iskra
Rojkovac
8
0
06.11.2021 00:00 8 : 0
06.11
00:00
DIF
OFK Balkan
2
1
06.11.2021 00:00
DIF
2 : 1
06.11
00:00
Dunav (VS)
GSP Polet
06.11.2021 00:00
06.11
00:00
BSK 1925
Beograd Karaburma
5
1
06.11.2021 00:00 5 : 1
06.11
00:00
Radni─Źki
Budu─çnost
3
1
06.11.2021 00:00 3 : 1
06.11
Partizan
Strela
1
0
06.11.2021 1 : 0
06.11
Borac
Dolovo
7
0
06.11.2021 7 : 0
06.11
Mladost
Vulturul
3
1
06.11.2021 3 : 1
06.11
Omladinac 1927
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
1
0
06.11.2021 1 : 0
06.11
00:00
Radni─Źki
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
0
9
06.11.2021 00:00 0 : 9
06.11
Kabel
Petrika
06.11.2021 :
06.11
TSK
Ba─Źka
06.11.2021
TSK
:
06.11
Jedinstvo
Borac
8
1
06.11.2021 8 : 1
06.11
11:00
─îukari─Źki
Ma─Źva
3
1
06.11.2021 11:00 3 : 1
06.11
13:00
IMT
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
1
06.11.2021 13:00
IMT
1 : 1
06.11
11:00
Rad
Partizan
0
2
06.11.2021 11:00
Rad
0 : 2
06.11
10:00
Zmaj 1953
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
2
2
06.11.2021 10:00 2 : 2
06.11
12:00
Bole─Ź
OFK Beograd 2
3
1
06.11.2021 12:00 3 : 1
06.11
Timok 1919
SFS Borac
3
0
06.11.2021 3 : 0
06.11
Mineralac
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
1
2
06.11.2021 1 : 2
06.11
Vlasina
Trayal
3
2
06.11.2021 3 : 2
06.11
12:00
TSC
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
0
06.11.2021 12:00
TSC
1 : 0
06.11
09:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Kolubara
0
0
06.11.2021 09:30 0 : 0
06.11
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
OLE
1
3
06.11.2021 09:00 1 : 3
OLE
06.11
12:30
011
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
0
06.11.2021 12:30
011
3 : 0
06.11
09:00
Lokomotiva
OFK Beograd
2
2
06.11.2021 09:00 2 : 2
06.11
16:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
IMT
4
1
06.11.2021 16:00 4 : 1
IMT
06.11
12:00
OFK Jugovi─ç
Borac (Š)
0
0
06.11.2021 12:00 0 : 0
06.11
12:00
Mladost (L)
Derby 2015
2
1
06.11.2021 12:00 2 : 1
06.11
13:00
Petrika
OFK Kikinda
0
0
06.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
06.11
12:00
Arena Su
OFK Vrbas
0
0
06.11.2021 12:00 0 : 0
06.11
10:00
Cement
Podunavac
4
1
06.11.2021 10:00 4 : 1
06.11
10:00
Vrelo Sport
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
6
06.11.2021 10:00 1 : 6
06.11
12:00
OFK Senjak
Strmovo 1986
4
0
06.11.2021 12:00 4 : 0
06.11
09:30
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Budu─çnost
06.11.2021 09:30
06.11
00:00
Prva Iskra
BASK
4
0
06.11.2021 00:00 4 : 0
06.11
00:00
Palilulac
Be┼żanija
0
3
06.11.2021 00:00 0 : 3
06.11
12:00
Vin─Źa
BSK 1925
0
1
06.11.2021 12:00 0 : 1
06.11
00:00
OFK Balkan
Radni─Źki (O)
0
1
06.11.2021 00:00 0 : 1
06.11
00:00
Zvezdara
DIF
0
4
06.11.2021 00:00 0 : 4
DIF
06.11
00:00
Beograd
Lestane
7
1
06.11.2021 00:00 7 : 1
06.11
00:00
Trio
Lider MGM
1
5
06.11.2021 00:00 1 : 5
06.11
10:00
Tavankut
Ba─Źka 1901
0
12
06.11.2021 10:00 0 : 12
06.11
11:00
Njegoš
TSC
2
2
06.11.2021 11:00 2 : 2
TSC
06.11
11:00
Ba─Źka
Obili─ç
3
2
06.11.2021 11:00 3 : 2
06.11
11:00
Bajša
─Éur─Ĺin
6
1
06.11.2021 11:00 6 : 1
06.11
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 :
06.11
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Mladost GAT
0
2
06.11.2021 0 : 2
06.11
11:00
Napredak
Teleoptik
1
0
06.11.2021 11:00 1 : 0
06.11
13:00
Brodarac
Radni─Źki (N)
3
0
06.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
06.11
13:30
Partizan
Zemun
3
1
06.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
06.11
12:00
Kiker
Crvena zvezda
0
2
06.11.2021 12:00 0 : 2
06.11
18:00
ADA
Lokomotiva
1
0
06.11.2021 18:00
ADA
1 : 0
06.11
10:00
Milutinac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
06.11.2021 10:00 1 : 1
06.11
14:00
─îukari─Źki
OLE
8
1
06.11.2021 14:00 8 : 1
OLE
06.11
09:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
IMT
5
0
06.11.2021 09:00 5 : 0
IMT
06.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Rad
3
1
06.11.2021 10:00 3 : 1
Rad
06.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
4
1
06.11.2021 13:00 4 : 1
06.11
16:00
Zemun
011
4
0
06.11.2021 16:00