XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 58 utakmica za dan
Petak, 12 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

12.11.2021 13:30 TEK Sloga 0 : 1 Studentski grad
12.11.2021 13:00 Bliznak-Medveđica 2 : 1 Laznica
12.11.2021 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Morava 1918
12.11.2021 Budućnost 3 : 0 Radnički (P)
12.11.2021 11:00 Zvezdara 0 : 6 Brodarac 2
12.11.2021 16:45 OFK Beograd 2 3 : 0 Rakovica
12.11.2021 13:30 Radnički (NB) 2 2 : 3 BASK
12.11.2021 Timočanin 2 : 2 Radnički 2
12.11.2021 13:00 ODR 6 : 0 Omladinac
12.11.2021 14:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 RFK Grafičar
12.11.2021 12:00 Arena Su 1 : 0 Derby 2015
12.11.2021 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Šampion 2014
12.11.2021 Duel Juniors 3 : 0 Trayal Knez Lazar
12.11.2021 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Lider MGM
12.11.2021 10:00 RFK NS 1921 1 : 0 Arena Su
12.11.2021 10:00 Radnički (Š) 3 : 1 ODR
12.11.2021 14:30 TENT 1994 1 : 1 Zvezdara

Košarka

12.11.2021 19:00 Zenit St Petersburg 84 : 78 Olympiacos
12.11.2021 19:45 Fenerbahce 43 : 68 Armani Milano
12.11.2021 21:00 AS Monaco Basket 94 : 71 Bayern
12.11.2021 21:45 Real Madrid 95 : 82 Žalgiris Kaunas
12.11.2021 20:00 Split 87 : 77 Krka
12.11.2021 18:00 FMP 104 : 99 SC Derby
12.11.2021 15:00 Pelister Bitolj 66 : 75 Vojvodina
12.11.2021 18:00 Vrijednosnice Osijek 73 : 83 MZT Skopje
12.11.2021 20:00 Hercegovac 74 : 72 Železničar
12.11.2021 18:00 Radnik 100 : 78 Konstantin
12.11.2021 19:00 Radnički 1950 95 : 74 Zekas 75
12.11.2021 19:00 Jablanica 60 : 54 Dimitrovgrad
12.11.2021 19:30 Sveti Đorđe 92 : 68 Futog
12.11.2021 Surčin 76 : 50 ABBA
12.11.2021 18:15 Crvenka 60 : 110 Sport's World
12.11.2021 19:30 Proleter 69 : 88 Akademik
12.11.2021 20:00 Dinamo 57 : 63 Jadran

Odbojka

12.11.2021 17:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 1 Spartak (Lj)
12.11.2021 19:00 Spartak (S) 3 : 0 Niš
12.11.2021 20:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
12.11.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Mladenovac
12.11.2021 18:30 Bečej 1 : 3 Banat
12.11.2021 16:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Užice
12.11.2021 16:00 Crnjanski 1 : 3 Partizan 2
12.11.2021 20:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Proleter
12.11.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Spartak

Rukomet

12.11.2021 19:00 Loznica 39 : 34 Ub 2
12.11.2021 18:00 Progres 24 : 42 Knjaz 1957
12.11.2021 20:00 PIK Prigrevica 41 : 31 Zrenjanin
12.11.2021 19:00 Vranje 32 : 27 Žitorađa
12.11.2021 20:00 Osice 35 : 24 RSU Feniks

Vaterpolo

12.11.2021 21:00 Mladost 16 : 13 Rasina

Futsal

12.11.2021 21:00 Bečej 2003 5 : 2 Ivanjica
12.11.2021 19:00 Vranje 4 : 2 Novi Pazar
12.11.2021 19:30 Smederevo 6 : 3 Gvozdeni puk
12.11.2021 17:30 Beogradski 4 : 4 Solunac
12.11.2021 19:30 Bajina Bašta 3 : 2 Metalac Kolorado
12.11.2021 20:00 Radnik 5 : 8 Zufo
12.11.2021 21:15 Šljivići 1 : 4 MB Namenska
12.11.2021 22:00 Bezbednost 192 6 : 2 Braća Nedić
12.11.2021 17:30 Zadrugar 2017 8 : 5 Niš 92