XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
483 utakmica za dan Subota, 13 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

13.11
13:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
OFK Stari Grad
1
2
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Tisa
1
2
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
13.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
OFK Vršac
1
4
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 4
13.11
13:00
Hajduk 1912
Feniks 1995
0
1
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 1
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
Tekstilac
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
Radni─Źki 1912
0
2
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 2
13.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Mladi radnik 1926
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Sloga (K)
2
0
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Smederevo 1924
0
0
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
13.11
13:00
Takovo
RSK
1
1
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
RSK
13.11
17:00
GFK Sloboda
Jedinstvo
3
0
13.11.2021 17:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Ra─Ĺevac
0
3
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 3
13.11
10:00
BASK
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
2
13.11.2021 10:00 2 : 2
13.11
11:00
Teleoptik
Leštane
5
0
13.11.2021 11:00 5 : 0
13.11
13:30
OFK Beograd
Ušće Novi Beograd
2
1
13.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
13.11
13:30
Zemun
Radni─Źki (O)
2
1
13.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Meševo
Radni─Źki (S)
1
2
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
13.11
13:00
P─Źinja
Radni─Źki (P)
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Vlasina
6
1
13.11.2021 13:00 6 : 1
13.11
13:00
GFK Jagodina
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
13.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
4
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 4
13.11
13:00
BAK
Kozara
0
0
13.11.2021 13:00
BAK
0 : 0
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
4
4
13.11.2021 13:00 4 : 4
13.11
13:00
Sloboda
Proleter
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Begej
Vojvodina 1928
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Naftagas
Mladost
6
0
13.11.2021 13:00 6 : 0
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
Donji Srem 2015
1
3
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
13.11
13:00
Veternik
Index
2
2
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Senta
Mladost (BP)
2
0
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
OFK Mladost APA
Njegoš
6
2
13.11.2021 13:00 6 : 2
13.11
13:00
Krila Krajine
Bajša
0
2
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 2
13.11
13:30
OFK Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
1
13.11.2021 13:30 0 : 1
13.11
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Srem─Źica
0
3
13.11.2021 10:00 0 : 3
13.11
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Vin─Źa
1
0
13.11.2021 11:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Budu─çnost
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Gru┼ża
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Go─Ź
3
2
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 2
13.11
13:00
Sloboda
Bane 1931
1
2
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 2
13.11
13:00
Parmenac
Polet (LJ)
2
8
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 8
13.11
13:00
FAP
Sloboda
2
2
13.11.2021 13:00
FAP
2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Sevojno
Prijevor
0
1
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 1
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
OFK Divci
3
1
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Mladost
2
0
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
Ribnica
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mladi borac
2
2
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Morava
VGSK
3
3
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 3
13.11
13:00
Rudar 2001
Šumadija
0
3
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Sloboda
Grizli ML
2
0
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
Jablanica
0
1
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 1
13.11
13:00
SFK Morava
Svetlost
0
3
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Trstenik PPT
0
0
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
13.11
13:00
Orlovi
OFK Lugomir
3
1
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:00
Morava 1918
Jedinstvo (M)
4
0
13.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
Blagotin
Sloga (M)
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Ozren
Bor 1919
0
3
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Dunav
BSK
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
BSK
13.11
13:00
Zvezda
OFK Slatina
1
3
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
13.11
13:00
OFK Knjaz
Lu┼żnica
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
┼ŻAK
0
5
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 5
13.11
13:00
Bratstvo 2019
Vojvodina
6
2
13.11.2021 13:00 6 : 2
13.11
13:00
Polet
Rusin
0
2
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 2
13.11
13:00
Partizan (U)
Spartak 1911
4
0
13.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
GFK Sloven
Podrinje
2
0
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
OFK Vrbas
Sutjeska
3
2
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 2
13.11
13:00
AFK
Jadran
5
1
13.11.2021 13:00
AFK
5 : 1
13.11
13:00
Srbobran
Obili─ç (Z)
0
2
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 2
13.11
13:00
Obili─ç (NK)
Sloga
2
3
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 3
13.11
13:00
Tornjoš
Radni─Źki 1905
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Rudna Glava
Šarbanovac
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Jedinstvo (Š)
4
0
13.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
Svrljig
Borac
3
2
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 2
13.11
13:00
Pobeda
Toplica
1
1
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
13.11
13:30
Mid┼żor
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1
0
13.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Parunovac
Sloga (D)
6
3
13.11.2021 13:00 6 : 3
13.11
13:00
Gornji Stepoš
Bošnjane
2
0
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 0
13.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
GFK Tabane
5
1
13.11.2021 13:00 5 : 1
13.11
13:00
Rudar (St)
OFK Juhor 2016
6
1
13.11.2021 13:00 6 : 1
13.11
13:00
Rudar (SR)
Morava
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Zvi┼żd
Omladinac (Š)
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:30
Barajevo
Mladost
8
0
13.11.2021 13:30 8 : 0
13.11
10:00
Turbina
Radni─Źki (R)
3
4
13.11.2021 10:00 3 : 4
13.11
13:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Omladinac
3
0
13.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
13.11
10:30
Rakovica
Balkan Mirijevo
0
1
13.11.2021 10:30 0 : 1
13.11
14:00
Sloga (D)
Slavija
4
2
13.11.2021 14:00 4 : 2
13.11
14:00
Kolonija
Zastava
3
3
13.11.2021 14:00 3 : 3
13.11
14:00
Borac (D)
Šumadinac
3
1
13.11.2021 14:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Ka─Źer
1
0
13.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
13.11
13:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
0
4
13.11.2021 13:30 0 : 4
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 2020
Sloboda
3
1
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Ov─Źar
Spartak 1976
0
1
13.11.2021 13:30 0 : 1
13.11
13:30
Mladost (V)
Napredak
3
1
13.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Pavlovac
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
Ropotovo
Mineralac
2
2
13.11.2021 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Varvarin
Mladost
2
2
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
14. Oktobar
Garevina
1
3
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 3
13.11
13:00
Ribnik
Velika Drenova
0
3
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Kamenorezac 76
Poljoprivrednik
1
1
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
13.11
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Ratkovac
4
0
13.11.2021 13:30 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
Rudar
Srem
0
6
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 6
13.11
13:00
Zadrugar
OFK Staji─çevo
4
0
13.11.2021 13:00 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Marjan MB
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:30
Luk
7. Juli
2
4
13.11.2021 13:30
Luk
2 : 4
13.11
12:30
Dedinje
Zmaj Novi grad
0
4
13.11.2021 12:30 0 : 4
13.11
18:00
KFK Ravna gora
Minel
4
1
13.11.2021 18:00 4 : 1
13.11
13:30
GFK Strelište
Kupinovac
3
1
13.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Osaonica
2
1
13.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Tvr─Ĺava
Slavija (B)
9
0
13.11.2021 13:00 9 : 0
13.11
13:30
─îa─Źak 94
Vujan
4
0
13.11.2021 13:30 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
Polet (V)
Beli Orao
4
1
13.11.2021 13:00 4 : 1
13.11
13:00
Jasenovac
Napredak (S)
0
3
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Rongo Siti
Mladost (MS)
3
1
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
13.11
13:00
Pade┼ż
Lokomotiva
3
3
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 3
13.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Veliki Suvodol
5
2
13.11.2021 13:00 5 : 2
13.11
13:00
Sloga
OFK Sloga
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Škriljac
Crvena zvezda
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Horgoš 1911
Potisje
2
2
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Jugovi─çi 1976
Jastrebac 1979
5
0
13.11.2021 13:00 5 : 0
13.11
13:00
Zmajevac
Naupare
0
1
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 1
13.11
11:00
Rubribreza
Kolubara
2
2
13.11.2021 11:00 2 : 2
13.11
13:00
Napredak
Mladost
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Homoljac
Mlava (R)
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
Polet (SD)
Vukovac 98
5
0
13.11.2021 13:00 5 : 0
13.11
13:30
Metaloplastika 2006
Varna
1
1
13.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
13.11
13:30
Rankovac
Zabla─çe
0
3
13.11.2021 13:30 0 : 3
13.11
13:00
Jadar 07
Vuk
1
5
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 5
Vuk
13.11
13:00
Krajišnici
Jadar
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Resava
4
0
13.11.2021 13:30 4 : 0
13.11
13:00
Drina
Omarska
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Zvijezda 09
0
1
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 1
13.11
15:00
Sutjeska
Sloboda
1
1
13.11.2021 15:00 1 : 1
13.11
13:00
Podrinje
Krupa
0
2
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 2
13.11
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Kozara
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
13:00
Borac
Slavija
3
2
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 2
13.11
13:00
Gusinje
Petnjica
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
14:00
Hajduk
Otrant Olympic
2
1
13.11.2021 14:00 2 : 1
13.11
15:00
Bosna i Hercegovina
Finska
1
3
13.11.2021 15:00 1 : 3
13.11
20:45
Francuska
Kazahstan
8
0
13.11.2021 20:45 8 : 0
13.11
18:00
Norveška
Letonija
0
0
13.11.2021 18:00 0 : 0
13.11
18:00
Turska
Gibraltar
6
0
13.11.2021 18:00 6 : 0
13.11
20:45
Crna Gora
Holandija
2
2
13.11.2021 20:45 2 : 2
13.11
17:00
Spartak
TSC
9
1
13.11.2021 17:00 9 : 1
TSC
13.11
13:00
Spartak DOO
Radni─Źki 1923
1
0
13.11.2021 13:00 1 : 0
13.11
Napredak
Timo─Źanin
13
1
13.11.2021 13 : 1
13.11
Trayal
GFK Jagodina
3
3
13.11.2021 3 : 3
13.11
Real
OFK Radni─Źki
1
4
13.11.2021 1 : 4
13.11
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Index
0
1
13.11.2021 10:00 0 : 1
13.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
011
7
1
13.11.2021 13:00 7 : 1
011
13.11
14:00
Be┼żanija
OFK ┼Żarkovo
4
2
13.11.2021 14:00 4 : 2
13.11
10:00
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
2
2
13.11.2021 10:00 2 : 2
13.11
10:00
Grizzly ML
Kori─çani
1
0
13.11.2021 10:00 1 : 0
13.11
10:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Napredak
1
1
13.11.2021 10:00 1 : 1
13.11
10:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Smederevo 1924
2
1
13.11.2021 10:00 2 : 1
13.11
10:00
Sušica
Sloga (B)
3
2
13.11.2021 10:00 3 : 2
13.11
10:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Borac 1932
13.11.2021 10:00 :
13.11
10:00
Šumadija (A)
Šumadija (T)
1
2
13.11.2021 10:00 1 : 2
13.11
10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
RSK
7
0
13.11.2021 10:00 7 : 0
RSK
13.11
00:00
Siti Sport Klub
Prva Iskra
2
2
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 2
13.11
00:00
Beograd Karaburma
Radni─Źki
0
1
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 1
13.11
00:00
GSP Polet
BSK 1925
1
0
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 0
13.11
00:00
OFK Balkan
Dunav (VS)
13.11.2021 00:00
13.11
00:00
Rojkovac
DIF
0
3
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 3
DIF
13.11
Jedinstvo
Kabel
13.11.2021 :
13.11
Borac
TSK
2
0
13.11.2021 2 : 0
TSK
13.11
Ba─Źka
Petrika
1
2
13.11.2021 1 : 2
13.11
20:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Sopot
5
0
13.11.2021 20:00 5 : 0
13.11
16:30
Zemun
OLE
2
1
13.11.2021 16:30 2 : 1
OLE
13.11
13:30
Kova─Źevac
Vin─Źa
3
1
13.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
13.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
Zmaj 1953
0
0
13.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
13.11
Trayal
Budu─çnost
2
2
13.11.2021 2 : 2
13.11
SFS Borac
Mineralac
0
5
13.11.2021 0 : 5
13.11
12:00
RFK NS 1921
Index
4
0
13.11.2021 12:00 4 : 0
13.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
13.11.2021 12:00 0 : 1
13.11
12:00
OLE
011
3
1
13.11.2021 12:00
OLE
3 : 1
011
13.11
12:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Internacional
1
2
13.11.2021 12:30 1 : 2
13.11
10:00
Strmovo 1986
Vrelo Sport
2
3
13.11.2021 10:00 2 : 3
13.11
00:00
Budu─çnost
Lestane
13.11.2021 00:00
13.11
00:00
DIF
Beograd
2
1
13.11.2021 00:00
DIF
2 : 1
13.11
00:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Zvezdara
2
3
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 3
13.11
00:00
BSK 1925
OFK Balkan
3
1
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 1
13.11
00:00
Be┼żanija
Vin─Źa
4
1
13.11.2021 00:00 4 : 1
13.11
00:00
BASK
Palilulac
3
1
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 1
13.11
10:00
Sloga
Tavankut
2
2
13.11.2021 10:00 2 : 2
13.11
11:00
POFK Savacium
Jedinstvo
2
3
13.11.2021 11:00 2 : 3
13.11
Jedinstvo
POFK Savacium
3
0
13.11.2021 3 : 0
13.11
Jedinstvo 1924
Sloga
0
1
13.11.2021 0 : 1
13.11
Mladost GAT
Sutjeska
0
3
13.11.2021 0 : 3
13.11
Armija SK
Fruškogorac
13.11.2021 :
13.11
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Napredak
0
0
13.11.2021 17:00 0 : 0
13.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
3
0
13.11.2021 13:00 3 : 0
13.11
13:00
─îukari─Źki
Kiker
4
1
13.11.2021 13:00 4 : 1
13.11
15:30
Zemun
Vojvodina
0
1
13.11.2021 15:30 0 : 1
13.11
10:30
Rad
Partizan
0
2
13.11.2021 10:30
Rad
0 : 2
13.11
13:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
2
1
13.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
13.11
10:00
OFK Beograd
ADA
3
1
13.11.2021 10:00 3 : 1
ADA
13.11
10:00
─îukari─Źki
Lokomotiva
4
2
13.11.2021 10:00 4 : 2
13.11
10:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
9
0
13.11.2021 10:00 9 : 0
IMT
13.11
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
Brodarac
2
3
13.11.2021 09:00 2 : 3
13.11
09:30
Kolubara
Brodarac 2
4
0
13.11.2021 09:30 4 : 0
13.11
19:00
OFK Beograd 2
Rakovica
0
1
13.11.2021 19:00 0 : 1
13.11
10:30
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
Zemun 2
1
1
13.11.2021 10:30 1 : 1
13.11
08:45
BSK Bor─Źa
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
2
13.11.2021 08:45 0 : 2
13.11
Vlasina
Timok 1919
4
0
13.11.2021 4 : 0
13.11
10:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kabel
3
2
13.11.2021 10:00 3 : 2
13.11
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Radni─Źki 1912
1
4
13.11.2021 10:00 1 : 4
13.11
11:00
OLE
Zemun
2
1
13.11.2021 11:00
OLE
2 : 1
13.11
13:00
Rad
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
1
13.11.2021 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
13.11
11:00
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
0
0
13.11.2021 11:00 0 : 0
13.11
10:00
Senjak
Omladinac 2014
3
0
13.11.2021 10:00 3 : 0
13.11
11:00
Loznica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
0
13.11.2021 11:00 2 : 0
13.11
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ribnica
4
0
13.11.2021 10:00 4 : 0
13.11
10:00
Drina
Respekt
3
1
13.11.2021 10:00 3 : 1
13.11
10:00
Fenix
Ma─Źva 1929
5
0
13.11.2021 10:00 5 : 0
13.11
GFK Dubo─Źica
SFK Morava
4
1
13.11.2021 4 : 1
13.11
Radnik
Lugina
6
2
13.11.2021 6 : 2
13.11
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
OFK Kosanica
5
2
13.11.2021 5 : 2
13.11
Dinamo
─îekmin
3
0
13.11.2021 3 : 0
13.11
00:00
Real Niš
BSK
14
0
13.11.2021 00:00 14 : 0
BSK
13.11
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
Filip Filipovi─ç
0
3
13.11.2021 0 : 3
13.11
Vu─Źje
Mineralac
1
1
13.11.2021 1 : 1
13.11
Trnovac
OFK Topli─Źanin
2
0
13.11.2021 2 : 0
13.11
00:00
BSK
Rakovica
0
1
13.11.2021 00:00
BSK
0 : 1
13.11
00:00
Karioke
BSK 1925
2
0
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 0
13.11
00:00
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
5
1
13.11.2021 00:00 5 : 1
13.11
00:00
Balkan
Radni─Źki (O)
2
1
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 1
13.11
00:00
Vukovi
Duel Juniors 2
3
3
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 3
13.11
00:00
Timo─Źanin
OFK Bratstvo
8
1
13.11.2021 00:00 8 : 1
13.11
00:00
Radni─Źki (S)
GFK Jagodina 2
2
0
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 0
13.11
00:00
Finale 2013
Meševo
7
2
13.11.2021 00:00 7 : 2
13.11
00:00
┼Żupa
Car Lazar 2015
4
0
13.11.2021 00:00 4 : 0
13.11
00:00
Trstenik PTT
Jedinstvo
6
0
13.11.2021 00:00 6 : 0
13.11
00:00
Morava 1918
Junior
4
0
13.11.2021 00:00 4 : 0
13.11
11:00
Tisa Njerš
Arena Su
1
2
13.11.2021 11:00 1 : 2
13.11
10:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
4
13.11.2021 10:00 2 : 4
13.11
10:00
Ma─Źva
Sunrise Šabac
2
2
13.11.2021 10:00 2 : 2
13.11
09:30
POFK Savacium
OFK Majur
2
2
13.11.2021 09:30 2 : 2
13.11
Novi Pazar
Tutin
8
2
13.11.2021 8 : 2
13.11
OFK Ras
Jedinstvo 2017
1
1
13.11.2021 1 : 1
13.11
Pazar Juniors
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
6
2
13.11.2021 6 : 2
13.11
OFK National AG
Jošanica
6
2
13.11.2021 6 : 2
13.11
Sport Klub 99
AL AHLI
4
0
13.11.2021 4 : 0
13.11
11:00
Iskra
Proleter
3
1
13.11.2021 11:00 3 : 1
13.11
11:00
Njegoš
Mladost
5
4
13.11.2021 11:00 5 : 4
13.11
11:00
Sutjeska
Jadran
3
1
13.11.2021 11:00 3 : 1
13.11
11:00
Napredak
Budu─çnost
1
2
13.11.2021 11:00 1 : 2
13.11
11:00
Obili─ç
E─Ĺ┼íeg
2
1
13.11.2021 11:00 2 : 1
13.11
09:00
Marjan
Pobeda
13.11.2021 09:00
13.11
09:00
Šumadija 1903
Morava
1
6
13.11.2021 09:00 1 : 6
13.11
09:00
Slavija
Sloga 1924
0
3
13.11.2021 09:00 0 : 3
13.11
09:00
Vašarište
Radni─Źki 1923
1
6
13.11.2021 09:00 1 : 6
13.11
09:00
Sušica
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
2
13.11.2021 09:00 3 : 2
13.11
00:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Rakovica
0
6
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 6
13.11
00:00
OFK Crvenka
Partizan
2
4
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 4
13.11
00:00
Be┼żanija
Zemun
0
4
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 4
13.11
00:00
DIF
OFK Beograd
4
0
13.11.2021 00:00
DIF
4 : 0
13.11
00:00
Rad
─îukari─Źki
4
1
13.11.2021 00:00
Rad
4 : 1
13.11
00:00
Prva Iskra
Banja
1
0
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 0
13.11
00:00
Rad
Vrani─ç
3
3
13.11.2021 00:00
Rad
3 : 3
13.11
00:00
Borac (O)
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
1
1
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 1
13.11
00:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Kolubara
0
2
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 2
13.11
00:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (L)
1
2
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 2
13.11
00:00
Palilulac
Trudbenik
3
0
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 0
13.11
00:00
Vr─Źin
PKB
4
1
13.11.2021 00:00 4 : 1
PKB
13.11
00:00
Obili─ç 1924
OFK Prima Fortuna
1
2
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 2
13.11
00:00
Dunavac
IMT
1
0
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 0
IMT
13.11
00:00
Leštane
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
0
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 0
13.11
00:00
Zvezdara
Institut
3
2
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 2
13.11
Lavice Dubo─Źica
Dinamo
3
0
13.11.2021 3 : 0
13.11
Radni─Źki 2012
Kolibri
3
0
13.11.2021 3 : 0
13.11
Jagodina
Majdanpek
4
1
13.11.2021 4 : 1
13.11
Vu─Źice
Mašinac
0
2
13.11.2021 0 : 2
13.11
00:00
Ozren
Fudbol per femra
0
6
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 6
13.11
Napredak junior 2018
Rosulja 2014
6
0
13.11.2021 6 : 0
13.11
14:30
Vin─Źa
Crvena zvezda
2
3
13.11.2021 14:30 2 : 3
13.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadinac
5
0
13.11.2021 14:00 5 : 0
13.11
10:00
Srem
Zemun
0
3
13.11.2021 10:00 0 : 3
13.11
09:00
Tika taka 1
POFK Savacium 1
1
2
13.11.2021 09:00 1 : 2
13.11
POFK ─îivija
Mladost
1
3
13.11.2021 1 : 3
13.11
00:00
Leštane
Beograd 1929
1
4
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 4
13.11
00:00
Sopot
OFK Beograd
2
3
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 3
13.11
00:00
Budu─çnost
Obilic 1924
0
4
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 4
13.11
00:00
Milano Stars
Palilulac
2
3
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 3
13.11
00:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Beograd 1929
2
1
13.11.2021 00:00 2 : 1
13.11
00:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Trudbenik
0
3
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 3
13.11
00:00
DIV
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
1
13.11.2021 00:00
DIV
1 : 1
13.11
00:00
PKB
Zvezdara
4
3
13.11.2021 00:00
PKB
4 : 3
13.11
00:00
Banja
OFK Crvenka
1
6
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 6
13.11
00:00
Duel Juniors
Trajal - Prosoker
9
0
13.11.2021 00:00 9 : 0
13.11
00:00
Nacional
OFK Šampion
10
0
13.11.2021 00:00 10 : 0
13.11
00:00
OFK Para─çin
Lider MGM
3
4
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 4
13.11
00:00
Vlasina
Timok 1919
0
4
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 4
13.11
00:00
GFK Jagodina
Radni─Źki 2
8
1
13.11.2021 00:00 8 : 1
13.11
00:00
Napredak
Real Niš
0
7
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 7
13.11
00:00
Radni─Źki
Radni─Źki
1
3
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 3
13.11
00:00
Trio
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
3
3
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 3
13.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
GFK Jagodina
2
7
13.11.2021 12:00 2 : 7
13.11
00:00
Radnik
Lugina
3
0
13.11.2021 00:00 3 : 0
13.11
00:00
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
OFK Kosanica
0
1
13.11.2021 00:00 0 : 1
13.11
00:00
Vu─Źje
Mineralac
1
5
13.11.2021 00:00 1 : 5