XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 24 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Fulham
London
0 : 0
Derby County
Derby
24.11.2021 20:45
Fulham
0 : 0
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
London
1 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
24.11.2021 20:45
Queens Park Rangers
1 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
London
1 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
24.11.2021 20:45
Millwall
1 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
4 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
24.11.2021 20:45
Blackburn Rovers
4 : 0
Peterborough United
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 1
Hull City
Hull
24.11.2021 20:45
Cardiff City
0 : 1
Hull City
Bristol City
Bristol
1 : 0
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
24.11.2021 20:45
Bristol City
1 : 0
Stoke City
Barnsley
Barnsley
0 : 2
Swansea City
Swansea
24.11.2021 20:45
Barnsley
0 : 2
Swansea City
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 1
PSG
Paris
24.11.2021 21:00
Manchester City
2 : 1
PSG
Club Brugge
Brugge
0 : 5
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
24.11.2021 21:00
Club Brugge
0 : 5
RB Leipzig
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
0 : 1
AC Milan
Milano
24.11.2021 21:00
Atletico Madrid
0 : 1
AC Milan
Liverpool
Liverpool
2 : 0
Porto
Porto
24.11.2021 21:00
Liverpool
2 : 0
Porto
Besiktas
İstanbul
1 : 2
Ajax
Amsterdam
24.11.2021 18:45
Besiktas
1 : 2
Ajax
Sporting Lisbon
Lisboa
3 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
24.11.2021 21:00
Sporting Lisbon
3 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Internazionale
Milano
2 : 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
24.11.2021 18:45
Internazionale
2 : 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheriff
Tiraspol
0 : 3
Real Madrid
Madrid
24.11.2021 21:00
Sheriff
0 : 3
Real Madrid
Spartak
Moscow
2 : 1
Napoli
Napoli
24.11.2021 16:30
Spartak
2 : 1
Napoli
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
24.11.2021 13:00
OFK Žarkovo
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
24.11.2021 15:00
Radnik
2 : 1
TSC
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
24.11.2021 11:00
Čukarički
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
IMT
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
24.11.2021 13:00
IMT
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
24.11.2021 12:00
Rad
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24.11.2021 11:00
TSC
1 : 3
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
24.11.2021 11:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
24.11.2021 11:30
Brodarac
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
3 : 2
Radnički 1912
Sombor
24.11.2021 10:00
Tisa Njerš
3 : 2
Radnički 1912
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
9 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
24.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda
9 : 0
Napredak
Čukarički
Beograd
4 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
24.11.2021 13:30
Čukarički
4 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Ada
Beograd
0 : 4
Mladost (L)
Lučani
24.11.2021 13:00
Ada
0 : 4
Mladost (L)
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
24.11.2021 15:30
Zemun
0 : 1
Kiker
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
24.11.2021 14:00
Rad
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
24.11.2021 13:00
Teleoptik
1 : 2
Partizan
Brodarac
Beograd
3 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
24.11.2021 13:30
Brodarac
3 : 0
Sloga (P)
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
24.11.2021 11:00
Metalac (GM)
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
0 : 1
Radnički 1912
Sombor
24.11.2021 12:00
Tisa Njerš
0 : 1
Radnički 1912

Košarka

Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
80 : 74
Žarkovo
Beograd
24.11.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda 2
80 : 74
Žarkovo
Apatin
Apatin
91 : 68
Sivac
Sivac
24.11.2021 19:30
Apatin
91 : 68
Sivac
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
81 : 71
Torlak
Beograd
24.11.2021 17:30
Mladenovac
81 : 71
Torlak
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
51 : 62
Girl Basket
Beograd
24.11.2021 20:30
Srem
51 : 62
Girl Basket
Orlovi
Banja Luka
77 : 49
Basket Kam
Makedonska Kamenica
24.11.2021 17:00
Orlovi
77 : 49
Basket Kam
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
79 : 56
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
24.11.2021 18:30
Budućnost Bemax
79 : 56
Vojvodina 021
Triglav
Kranj
20 : 0
OKK Feniks
Banja Luka
24.11.2021 00:00
Triglav
20 : 0
OKK Feniks
Partizan 1953
Beograd
67 : 78
Plamen Požega
Požega
24.11.2021 18:00
Partizan 1953
67 : 78
Plamen Požega

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
24.11.2021 19:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 0
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
24.11.2021 20:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 0
Vojvodina NS Seme
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Bečej
Bečej
24.11.2021 21:00
Vojvodina 2
1 : 3
Bečej
TENT
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
24.11.2021 19:00
TENT
2 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Stampedo 2
Niš
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
24.11.2021 19:30
Stampedo 2
3 : 0
Desetka

Rukomet

Rudar
Kostolac
27 : 35
Partizan
Beograd
24.11.2021 19:00
Rudar
27 : 35
Partizan

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd
Beograd
14 : 8
Šabac
Šabac
24.11.2021 17:00
Novi Beograd
14 : 8
Šabac
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
15 : 13
Partizan
Beograd
24.11.2021 18:50
Jug AO
15 : 13
Partizan
Budva
Budva
11 : 14
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
24.11.2021 20:40
Budva
11 : 14
HAVK Mladost

Hokej

Celje
Celje
3 : 10
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
24.11.2021 18:00
Celje
3 : 10
SŽ Olimpija
Triglav
Kranj
5 : 4
Bled
Bled
24.11.2021 18:00
Triglav
E 5 : 4
Bled
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
3 : 4
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
24.11.2021 19:00
Hidria Jesenice
3 : 4
Slavija Junior