XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 258 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
4 : 2
Urovica
Urovica
27.11.2021 13:00
Rudna Glava
4 : 2
Urovica
BSK
Bukovče
1 : 0
Blizna
Blizna
27.11.2021 13:00
BSK
1 : 0
Blizna
Palilula
Aleksinac
2 : 0
Moravac
Čečina
27.11.2021 13:00
Palilula
2 : 0
Moravac
Midžor
Kalna
3 : 0
Osnić
Osnić
27.11.2021 13:30
Midžor
3 : 0
Osnić
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
6 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
27.11.2021 13:00
Mačkovac
6 : 0
Sloga (D)
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 2
FUD
Brus
27.11.2021 13:00
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 2
FUD
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 13:00
Kolonija
0 : 2
Košutnjak
Borac (D)
Drenovac
1 : 4
Pobeda 1926
Beloševac
27.11.2021 13:00
Borac (D)
1 : 4
Pobeda 1926
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
1 : 1
Proleter
Bajevac
27.11.2021 13:00
OFK Brđanac
1 : 1
Proleter
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
1 : 2
Mladost (D)
Dračić
27.11.2021 13:00
OFK Jabučje
1 : 2
Mladost (D)
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
0 : 3
Radnički (Kl)
Klupci
27.11.2021 13:00
Cer
0 : 3
Radnički (Kl)
Morava
Parteš
3 : 4
Oskar
Pasjane
27.11.2021 13:00
Morava
3 : 4
Oskar
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
2 : 2
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
27.11.2021 15:00
Ribnik
2 : 2
14. Oktobar
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
2 : 0
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
27.11.2021 13:30
Velika Drenova
2 : 0
Stari Trstenik
Varvarin
Varvarin
2 : 2
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
27.11.2021 13:00
Varvarin
2 : 2
Stari Trstenik
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Milorci
27.11.2021 13:00
Crvena Jabuka
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Mladost (MD)
Mala Drenova
3 : 0
Velika Morava
Selo Varvarin
27.11.2021 14:00
Mladost (MD)
3 : 0
Velika Morava
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
4 : 0
Mlava (R)
Ribare
27.11.2021 13:00
Polet (SD)
4 : 0
Mlava (R)
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
0 : 2
Osanica
Osanica
27.11.2021 13:00
Bliznak-Medveđica
0 : 2
Osanica
Metaloplastika 2006
Šabac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2020
Maovi
27.11.2021 13:00
Metaloplastika 2006
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2020
Jadar 07
Loznica
4 : 3
14. Oktobar
Draginac
27.11.2021 13:00
Jadar 07
4 : 3
14. Oktobar
Krajišnici
Loznica
3 : 0
Granit
Radalj
27.11.2021 13:00
Krajišnici
3 : 0
Granit
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 3
Velež
Mostar
27.11.2021 13:00
Leotar
1 : 3
Velež
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
27.11.2021 15:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Željezničar
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
27.11.2021 15:00
Zrinjski
3 : 1
Posušje
Lovćen
Cetinje
0 : 0
Budva
Budva
27.11.2021 10:00
Lovćen
0 : 0
Budva
Arsenal
London
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
27.11.2021 13:30
Arsenal
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
0 : 0
Leeds United
Leeds
27.11.2021 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 0
Leeds United
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingem
27.11.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
27.11.2021 16:00
Liverpool
4 : 0
Southampton
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
27.11.2021 16:00
Norwich City
0 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 0
Barnsley
Barnsley
27.11.2021 16:00
Peterborough United
0 : 0
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Birmingham
1 : 0
Blackpool
Blackpool
27.11.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
1 : 0
Blackpool
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Coventry City
Coventry
27.11.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
Coventry City
Swansea City
Swansea
2 : 3
Reading
Reading
27.11.2021 16:00
Swansea City
2 : 3
Reading
Hull City
Hull
2 : 1
Millwall
London
27.11.2021 16:00
Hull City
2 : 1
Millwall
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
27.11.2021 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 1
Fulham
London
27.11.2021 13:30
Preston North End
1 : 1
Fulham
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 2
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
27.11.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
1 : 2
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
0 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
27.11.2021 16:00
Stoke City
0 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 2
Celta Vigo
Vigo
27.11.2021 14:00
Alaves
1 : 2
Celta Vigo
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
0 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
27.11.2021 18:30
Mallorca
0 : 0
Getafe
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
27.11.2021 16:15
Valencia
1 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
27.11.2021 21:00
Villarreal
1 : 3
Barcelona
Bayern
München
1 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
27.11.2021 18:30
Bayern
1 : 0
Arminia
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
27.11.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
27.11.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 1
Augsburg
Köln
Köln
4 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
27.11.2021 15:30
Köln
4 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
27.11.2021 15:30
Bochum
2 : 1
Freiburg
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
3 : 6
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
27.11.2021 15:30
Greuther Fürth
3 : 6
Hoffenheim
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
27.11.2021 15:00
Empoli
2 : 1
Fiorentina
Juventus
Torino
0 : 1
Atalanta
Bergamo
27.11.2021 18:00
Juventus
0 : 1
Atalanta
Sampdoria
Genova
3 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
27.11.2021 15:00
Sampdoria
3 : 1
Hellas Verona
Venezia
Venecia
0 : 2
Inter
Milano
27.11.2021 20:45
Venezia
0 : 2
Inter
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
27.11.2021 17:00
Lille
1 : 1
Nantes
Nice
Nice
0 : 1
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
27.11.2021 21:00
Nice
0 : 1
Metz
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
27.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 3
Inđija
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
27.11.2021 13:00
Rad
0 : 1
Mačva
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
27.11.2021 13:00
Loznica
2 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Kabel
Novi Sad
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
27.11.2021 13:00
Kabel
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Budućnost
Dobanovci
0 : 2
Timok 1919
Zaječar
27.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
0 : 2
Timok 1919
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
27.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 2
Napredak
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
27.11.2021 17:00
Metalac
0 : 3
Čukarički
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 13:30
Voždovac
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
IMT
Beograd
6 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
27.11.2021 13:00
IMT
6 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
5 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 10:00
Spartak ŽK
5 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
Hajduk 1912
Kula
4 : 1
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
27.11.2021 10:00
Hajduk 1912
4 : 1
Tisa Njerš
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
27.11.2021 11:00
Radnički (Š)
0 : 1
Omladinac
OFK Vršac
Vršac
5 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
27.11.2021 11:00
OFK Vršac
5 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
Kabel
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Bačka
Đurđevo
27.11.2021
Kabel
:
Bačka
Proleter
Novi Sad
6 : 0
Borac
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Proleter
6 : 0
Borac
Petrika
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
27.11.2021
Petrika
:
Jedinstvo
011
Beograd
0 : 9
Partizan
Beograd
27.11.2021 11:00
011
0 : 9
Partizan
Sopot
Sopot
3 : 2
OLE
Beograd
27.11.2021 11:00
Sopot
3 : 2
OLE
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
27.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Sloga (P)
Ada
Beograd
0 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
27.11.2021 13:15
Ada
0 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 12:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Hajduk 1912
Kula
5 : 2
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
27.11.2021 12:00
Hajduk 1912
5 : 2
Tisa Njerš
OFK Vršac
Vršac
2 : 2
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
27.11.2021 13:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 2
Radnički (Zr)
ODR
Petrovaradin
5 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
27.11.2021 10:00
ODR
5 : 0
Inđija
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
27.11.2021
Kabel
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Jedinstvo
:
Kabel
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
1 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Fruškogorac
1 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Šumadinac
Bečmen
0 : 7
Brodarac 2
Novi Beograd
27.11.2021 10:00
Šumadinac
0 : 7
Brodarac 2
Sloga
Bogosavac
2 : 0
OFK Majur
Majur
27.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
2 : 0
OFK Majur
Jedinstvo
Surčin
0 : 1
IMT
Beograd
27.11.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
IMT
Milutinac
Zemun
4 : 1
Srem
Jakovo
27.11.2021 00:00
Milutinac
4 : 1
Srem
POFK Čivija
Šabac
0 : 4
Sunrise Šabac 1
Šabac
27.11.2021 09:30
POFK Čivija
0 : 4
Sunrise Šabac 1
Pambukovica
Ub
3 : 1
Vojvode
Mionica
27.11.2021 10:00
Pambukovica
3 : 1
Vojvode

Košarka

Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
80 : 59
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
27.11.2021 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
80 : 59
Kolubara LA 2003
Tamiš
Pančevo
75 : 77
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 20:00
Tamiš
75 : 77
Vojvodina
Vršac
Vršac
109 : 108
OKK Beograd
Beograd
27.11.2021 18:00
Vršac
109 : 108
OKK Beograd
Sloboda
Užice
82 : 73
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 18:00
Sloboda
82 : 73
SPD Radnički
Dunav
Stari Banovci
75 : 84
Sloga
Kraljevo
27.11.2021 18:00
Dunav
75 : 84
Sloga
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
79 : 82
Klik
Arilje
27.11.2021 20:00
Hercegovac
79 : 82
Klik
Konstantin
Niš
67 : 79
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
27.11.2021 14:00
Konstantin
67 : 79
Napredak Metalka Majur
Borac
Zemun
86 : 76
Star
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 18:45
Borac
86 : 76
Star
Pirot
Pirot
97 : 70
Beovuk 72
Beograd
27.11.2021 18:00
Pirot
97 : 70
Beovuk 72
Čačak 94
Čačak
86 : 74
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
27.11.2021 18:00
Čačak 94
86 : 74
Napredak Junior
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
78 : 62
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
27.11.2021 16:00
Proleter Naftagas
78 : 62
Mladost
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
80 : 59
Žitko Basket
Beograd
27.11.2021 17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
80 : 59
Žitko Basket
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
84 : 59
Zemun
Zemun
27.11.2021 18:30
Mladenovac
84 : 59
Zemun
Astra
Beograd
88 : 78
Zvezdara
Beograd
27.11.2021 13:00
Astra
88 : 78
Zvezdara
Borac
Lazarevac
85 : 78
Torlak
Beograd
27.11.2021 20:30
Borac
85 : 78
Torlak
Jagodina
Jagodina
102 : 43
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
27.11.2021 15:15
Jagodina
102 : 43
Sloga Elite
Plana
Velika Plana
88 : 80
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
27.11.2021 17:00
Plana
88 : 80
Svilajnac
Paraćin
Paraćin
85 : 67
Zekas 75
Rača
27.11.2021 20:00
Paraćin
85 : 67
Zekas 75
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
60 : 67
Loznica
Loznica
27.11.2021 19:00
Zlatar
60 : 67
Loznica
Bor RTB
Bor
78 : 62
Topličanin
Prokuplje
27.11.2021 19:00
Bor RTB
78 : 62
Topličanin
Morava
Vladičin Han
84 : 60
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
27.11.2021 19:00
Morava
84 : 60
OKK Vlasotince
Joker
Sombor
107 : 57
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
27.11.2021 17:00
Joker
107 : 57
Sveti Đorđe
Hajduk
Kula
82 : 75
Topola
Bačka Topola
27.11.2021 19:00
Hajduk
82 : 75
Topola
Futog
Futog
60 : 69
Sloven
Ruma
27.11.2021 14:30
Futog
60 : 69
Sloven
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
76 : 69
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
27.11.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
76 : 69
Stara Pazova
Surčin
Surčin
81 : 66
Real
Surčin
27.11.2021 11:30
Surčin
81 : 66
Real
Umka Džez
Umka
89 : 82
Barajevo
Barajevo
27.11.2021 22:15
Umka Džez
89 : 82
Barajevo
Radnički
Valjevo
97 : 79
Mladost 2014
Ub
27.11.2021 20:00
Radnički
97 : 79
Mladost 2014
Osečina
Osečina
80 : 72
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
27.11.2021 16:00
Osečina
80 : 72
MVP 3x3
Užice
Užice
111 : 62
Sloga
Požega
27.11.2021 20:30
Užice
111 : 62
Sloga
Sevojno
Sevojno
79 : 71
Babajić
Ljig
27.11.2021 18:00
Sevojno
79 : 71
Babajić
Basketball Stars
Futog
75 : 79
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
27.11.2021 12:30
Basketball Stars
75 : 79
Karađorđevo
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
92 : 56
Vojka
Vojka
27.11.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
92 : 56
Vojka
Trijumf
Niš
76 : 63
Hisar
Leskovac
27.11.2021 14:30
Trijumf
76 : 63
Hisar
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
87 : 78
Zicer
Novi Pazar
27.11.2021 17:00
Koš 020
87 : 78
Zicer
Sloga (B)
Batočina
83 : 87
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
27.11.2021 20:00
Sloga (B)
83 : 87
Ćuprija
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
77 : 73
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
27.11.2021 16:00
Smederevo 1953
77 : 73
Sloga (PM)
Vršac
Vršac
97 : 63
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
27.11.2021 15:00
Vršac
97 : 63
Proleter 023
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
78 : 102
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27.11.2021 16:30
Vrbas Medela
78 : 102
Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1953
Beograd
69 : 64
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 20:00
Partizan 1953
69 : 64
SPD Radnički
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
64 : 83
Art Basket
Beograd
27.11.2021 20:30
Radivoj Korać
64 : 83
Art Basket
Karaburma
Beograd
56 : 85
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
27.11.2021 18:00
Karaburma
56 : 85
Topolčanka
Sloga
Požega
85 : 66
Rudar 1903
Bor
27.11.2021 16:30
Sloga
85 : 66
Rudar 1903
Spartak
Subotica
63 : 46
Radnički
Beograd
27.11.2021 20:00
Spartak
63 : 46
Radnički
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
64 : 52
Zvečan
Zvečan
27.11.2021 15:30
Trepča
64 : 52
Zvečan
Javor
Ivanjica
53 : 44
Šabac
Šabac
27.11.2021 16:00
Javor
53 : 44
Šabac
Trstenik
Trstenik
35 : 75
Student 2
Niš
27.11.2021 16:30
Trstenik
35 : 75
Student 2
Titel
Titel
53 : 47
Vizura
Beograd
27.11.2021 17:00
Titel
53 : 47
Vizura
Sivac
Sivac
79 : 28
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
27.11.2021 15:00
Sivac
79 : 28
Jedinstvo
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
106 : 63
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
27.11.2021 09:00
Mega Mozzart
106 : 63
Cedevita Olimpija
Spars
Sarajevo
79 : 69
Cibona
Zagreb
27.11.2021 15:30
Spars
79 : 69
Cibona
Borac
Čačak
57 : 83
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
27.11.2021 18:00
Borac
57 : 83
Cedevita Olimpija
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
56 : 111
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
27.11.2021 20:30
Mornar Barsko zlato
56 : 111
Mega Mozzart
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
88 : 100
SC Derby
Podgorica
27.11.2021 09:30
Igokea
88 : 100
SC Derby
Partizan NIS
Beograd
46 : 102
Zadar
Zadar
27.11.2021 16:00
Partizan NIS
46 : 102
Zadar
Krka
Novo Mesto
84 : 87
SC Derby
Podgorica
27.11.2021 18:30
Krka
84 : 87
SC Derby
Split
Split
85 : 105
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
27.11.2021 21:00
Split
85 : 105
Igokea
Konstantin
Niš
62 : 79
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
27.11.2021 12:30
Konstantin
62 : 79
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac
Čačak
70 : 56
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
27.11.2021 00:00
Borac
70 : 56
Mega Mozzart
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
78 : 77
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 14:00
Spartak Office shoes
78 : 77
SPD Radnički
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
77 : 63
Sloga
Kraljevo
27.11.2021 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
77 : 63
Sloga
Sloboda
Užice
58 : 87
Star
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 12:00
Sloboda
58 : 87
Star
ČA Basket
Čačak
56 : 31
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
27.11.2021 14:00
ČA Basket
56 : 31
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Ras
Beograd
47 : 76
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
27.11.2021 12:30
Ras
47 : 76
Crvena zvezda MTS
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
70 : 57
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 12:00
Sistem 2000
70 : 57
SPD Radnički
Srbobran
Srbobran
60 : 72
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
27.11.2021 17:00
Srbobran
60 : 72
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27.11.2021 19:00
Metalac Takovo
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Niš
Niš
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
27.11.2021 17:00
Niš
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Paraćin
27.11.2021 15:00
Borac (S)
3 : 0
Borac (P)
VA 014
Valjevo
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
27.11.2021 19:00
VA 014
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Bečej
Bečej
3 : 0
Kulpin
Kulpin
27.11.2021 20:00
Bečej
3 : 0
Kulpin
Futog
Futog
2 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
27.11.2021 20:00
Futog
2 : 3
Šumadija
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 1
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 18:00
Sloga 2015
3 : 1
Radnički 2
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
27.11.2021 19:00
Crnjanski
3 : 1
Rudar
Partizan
Bač
3 : 0
Proleter
Zrenjanin
27.11.2021 19:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Proleter
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
27.11.2021 20:00
Vojvodina 3
3 : 0
Hajduk
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
27.11.2021 17:00
Srem Iton
2 : 3
Kikinda
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
27.11.2021 16:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Bavanište
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
27.11.2021
Novi Sad 2
3 : 0
Stražilovo 2
Mladost
Turija
0 : 3
Sombor
Sombor
27.11.2021
Mladost
0 : 3
Sombor
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Vrbas
3 : 0
Botafogo
Maglić 1953
Maglić
0 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
27.11.2021
Maglić 1953
0 : 3
Sloven
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
3 : 2
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Klek Srbijašume 2
3 : 2
Dunav Voley 2
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 1
Klek
Klek
27.11.2021 17:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 1
Klek
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
27.11.2021 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Spartak
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 2
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
27.11.2021 18:30
Inđija
3 : 2
Srem
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 1
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
27.11.2021 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
27.11.2021 15:45
Roda
3 : 0
Srbijanka 014
Jedinstvo
Užice
0 : 3
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
27.11.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
AS Batajnica
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
27.11.2021 18:00
Smeč 5
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
27.11.2021 19:00
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Panonija
Dunav
Beograd
2 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 15:00
Dunav
2 : 3
Radnički
Sterija
Beograd
3 : 0
TENT 2
Obrenovac
27.11.2021 20:00
Sterija
3 : 0
TENT 2
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Vranje
Vranje
27.11.2021 19:30
Gimnazijalac
0 : 3
Vranje
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 3
Lotus
Čačak
27.11.2021 17:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 3
Lotus
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 1
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
27.11.2021 15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
3 : 1
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Drina
Bajina Bašta
27.11.2021 15:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Drina
Raška
Raška
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
27.11.2021 16:00
Raška
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Futog West
Futog
2 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
27.11.2021 17:00
Futog West
2 : 3
Odbojka 013
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 2
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 15:00
Volley Stars
3 : 2
NS Volej Team
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 2
Timok
Zaječar
27.11.2021 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 2
Timok
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
3 : 1
Viner
Bor
27.11.2021 18:00
Volejbor-Tim
3 : 1
Viner
Borac
Paraćin
1 : 3
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
27.11.2021
Borac
1 : 3
Fortuna plus
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Ravno
Ćuprija
27.11.2021
Smeč 5 2
3 : 0
Ravno
Paraćin
Paraćin
1 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
27.11.2021
Paraćin
1 : 3
Karađorđe
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
1 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
27.11.2021 19:00
Krajišnik
1 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Volley stars
Zrenjanin
27.11.2021 18:00
Vršac
3 : 0
Volley stars
Maks
Šid
1 : 3
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Maks
1 : 3
Štrand Volej 2
Inđija 2
Inđija
3 : 1
Mladost
Nova Pazova
27.11.2021
Inđija 2
3 : 1
Mladost
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
FOK 2
Futog
27.11.2021
Omladinac 2
3 : 0
FOK 2
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
27.11.2021
Dunav Volej
3 : 2
Partizan
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
3 : 0
Prilike
Prilike
27.11.2021 17:00
Budućnost Nec
3 : 0
Prilike
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 3
Stars
Požega
27.11.2021 17:00
Crnokosa
0 : 3
Stars
Priboj
Priboj
3 : 0
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
27.11.2021 17:00
Priboj
3 : 0
Sloboda S -2
Forma
Užice
3 : 2
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
27.11.2021 17:00
Forma
3 : 2
Zlatar
Sjenica
Sjenica
0 : 3
Sloga 031
Požega
27.11.2021 17:00
Sjenica
0 : 3
Sloga 031
Subotica
Subotica
2 : 3
Apatin
Apatin
27.11.2021
Subotica
2 : 3
Apatin
Goks IN
Odžaci
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
27.11.2021
Goks IN
0 : 3
Vrbas
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
27.11.2021
Bečej
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Win Volley
Subotica
3 : 2
Spartak 2
Subotica
27.11.2021
Win Volley
3 : 2
Spartak 2
SK Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Elan Volej
Srbobran
27.11.2021
SK Volej
3 : 0
Elan Volej
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Blok aut
Temerin
27.11.2021
Merkur
3 : 1
Blok aut
Respekt
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Voriors
Bačka Palanka
27.11.2021
Respekt
0 : 3
Voriors
Star
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
27.11.2021
Star
0 : 3
Lavovi 07
AS
Beograd
0 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
27.11.2021
AS
0 : 3
Obilić
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
27.11.2021
Železničar
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Volleyland
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda 2
Beograd
27.11.2021
Volleyland
3 : 0
Roda 2

Rukomet

Radnički
Kragujevac
18 : 20
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 18:00
Radnički
18 : 20
Vojvodina
Dinamo
Pančevo
30 : 34
Metaloplastika
Šabac
27.11.2021 17:30
Dinamo
30 : 34
Metaloplastika
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
31 : 31
Proleter
Zrenjanin
27.11.2021 17:00
Šamot 65
31 : 31
Proleter
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
31 : 30
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
27.11.2021 19:00
Kuršumlija
31 : 30
Hajduk Veljko
Priboj
Priboj
31 : 31
Jagodina
Jagodina
27.11.2021 18:00
Priboj
31 : 31
Jagodina
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
40 : 34
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
27.11.2021 19:00
Župa 54
40 : 34
Zlatar
Smederevo
Smederevo
29 : 25
Ub
Ub
27.11.2021 13:00
Smederevo
29 : 25
Ub
Kikinda
Kikinda
30 : 15
Apatin
Apatin
27.11.2021 19:00
Kikinda
30 : 15
Apatin
Vrbas
Vrbas
27 : 26
Kolubara
Lazarevac
27.11.2021 18:00
Vrbas
27 : 26
Kolubara
Morava
Velika Plana
33 : 27
Sivac 69
Sivac
27.11.2021 19:00
Morava
33 : 27
Sivac 69
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
35 : 28
Slavija
Novi Sad
27.11.2021 16:30
Hercegovac
35 : 28
Slavija
Loznica
Loznica
41 : 26
Beli anđeo
Prijepolje
27.11.2021 18:30
Loznica
41 : 26
Beli anđeo
Kruševac
Kruševac
21 : 32
Mladost
Čačak
27.11.2021 20:00
Kruševac
21 : 32
Mladost
Paraćin
Paraćin
20 : 46
Radnički
Ćuprija
27.11.2021 16:30
Paraćin
20 : 46
Radnički
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
26 : 21
Borsko jezero
Bor
27.11.2021 20:00
Osipaonica
26 : 21
Borsko jezero
Rtanj
Boljevac
44 : 28
Pirot
Pirot
27.11.2021 20:00
Rtanj
44 : 28
Pirot
Knjaz 1957
Knjaževac
29 : 26
Mladost
Vranje
27.11.2021 19:00
Knjaz 1957
29 : 26
Mladost
Budućnost
Alibunar
25 : 23
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
27.11.2021 20:00
Budućnost
25 : 23
Radnički
Crepaja
Crepaja
26 : 32
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
27.11.2021 16:00
Crepaja
26 : 32
ŽSK 1955
Radnički BG
Beograd
29 : 33
Pančevo
Pančevo
27.11.2021 17:30
Radnički BG
29 : 33
Pančevo
Kikinda
Kikinda
43 : 19
Pirot
Pirot
27.11.2021 16:30
Kikinda
43 : 19
Pirot
Spartak
Debeljača
38 : 22
Laki
Crvenka
27.11.2021 19:00
Spartak
38 : 22
Laki
SPD Radnički - 2
Kragujevac
25 : 30
Napredak 12
Kruševac
27.11.2021 15:30
SPD Radnički - 2
25 : 30
Napredak 12
Naftagas
Elemir
31 : 20
Beočin 1959
Beočin
27.11.2021 13:30
Naftagas
31 : 20
Beočin 1959

Vaterpolo

SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
13 : 8
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27.11.2021 10:00
SPD Radnički
13 : 8
BVK Crvena zvezda
Primorac
Kotor
12 : 11
Solaris
Šibenik
27.11.2021 17:00
Primorac
12 : 11
Solaris
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
15 : 5
Mornar BS
Split
27.11.2021 18:50
SPD Radnički
15 : 5
Mornar BS
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
9 : 12
Jadran ST
Split
27.11.2021 20:40
BVK Crvena zvezda
9 : 12
Jadran ST
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
11 : 9
Budva
Budva
27.11.2021 10:00
Jug AO
11 : 9
Budva
Partizan
Beograd
6 : 7
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
27.11.2021 11:50
Partizan
6 : 7
Jadran HN
Šabac
Šabac
11 : 8
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
27.11.2021 13:40
Šabac
11 : 8
HAVK Mladost
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
9 : 8
Šabac
Šabac
27.11.2021 18:50
Jadran HN
9 : 8
Šabac
Budva
Budva
4 : 17
Partizan
Beograd
27.11.2021 17:00
Budva
4 : 17
Partizan
Novi Beograd
Beograd
14 : 10
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
27.11.2021 20:40
Novi Beograd
14 : 10
Jug AO
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31 : 6
Taš 2000
Beograd
27.11.2021 11:30
Vojvodina
31 : 6
Taš 2000
Valis
Valjevo
12 : 11
Šabac
Šabac
27.11.2021 21:00
Valis
12 : 11
Šabac

Futsal

FON
Beograd
11 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
27.11.2021 18:30
FON
11 : 3
Ivanjica
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
2 : 3
Palež
Obrenovac
27.11.2021 20:30
Nova Pazova
2 : 3
Palež
Leposavić 2018
Leposavić
6 : 2
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
27.11.2021 18:00
Leposavić 2018
6 : 2
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
7 : 4
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
27.11.2021 17:30
Bajina Bašta
7 : 4
Partenon
Rosulja
Vlasotince
3 : 2
Akademac
Niš
27.11.2021 18:30
Rosulja
3 : 2
Akademac

Hokej

Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
5 : 0
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
27.11.2021 19:00
Slavija Junior
5 : 0
SŽ Olimpija
Mladost
Zagreb
6 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27.11.2021 12:30
Mladost
6 : 5
Crvena zvezda