XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 298 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
Parage
28.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1918
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
1 : 3
Zlot
Zlot
28.11.2021 13:00
Nemetali
1 : 3
Zlot
Branik
Štubik
4 : 1
Poreč
Donji milanovac
28.11.2021 13:00
Branik
4 : 1
Poreč
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
4 : 2
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
28.11.2021 13:00
Brestovac
4 : 2
Šarbanovac
Ključ
Podvrška
3 : 1
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
28.11.2021 11:00
Ključ
3 : 1
Mala Vrbica
Polom
Leskovo
0 : 0
Radnički (K)
Klokočevac
28.11.2021 13:00
Polom
0 : 0
Radnički (K)
Polet
Jabukovac
5 : 2
Miloševo
Miloševo
28.11.2021 13:00
Polet
5 : 2
Miloševo
Taskovići
Taskovići
4 : 0
Borac
Azbresnica
28.11.2021 13:00
Taskovići
4 : 0
Borac
Polet
Radevac
4 : 5
Svrljig
Svrljig
28.11.2021 13:00
Polet
4 : 5
Svrljig
Radnički 1924
Kočane
1 : 0
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
28.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1924
1 : 0
Radnički 1947
Pobeda
Rusna
1 : 3
Naisus 1977
Rožina
28.11.2021 13:00
Pobeda
1 : 3
Naisus 1977
Jastrebac
Tešica
2 : 1
Baličevac
Baličevac
28.11.2021 13:00
Jastrebac
2 : 1
Baličevac
Rad
Merošina
2 : 1
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
28.11.2021 13:00
Rad
2 : 1
Zemljoradnik
Kosovo
Zvezdan
3 : 1
Šljivar
Šljivar
28.11.2021 13:30
Kosovo
3 : 1
Šljivar
Trebič
Sokobanja
3 : 2
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
28.11.2021 13:30
Trebič
3 : 2
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
2 : 2
Rtanj
Boljevac
28.11.2021 13:30
Graničar
2 : 2
Rtanj
Rudar (P)
Podvis
0 : 2
Sloga
Minićevo
28.11.2021 13:30
Rudar (P)
0 : 2
Sloga
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
28.11.2021
13:30
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
28.11.2021 13:30
OFK Rtanj
:
Velika Jasikova
Omladinac
Grezna
0 : 2
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
28.11.2021 13:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Radnički 1946
FSU Kraljevica
Zaječar
5 : 1
Hajduk
Rujevica
28.11.2021 13:30
FSU Kraljevica
5 : 1
Hajduk
Čitluk
Čitluk
3 : 3
Vinogradar
Zleginje
28.11.2021 13:00
Čitluk
3 : 3
Vinogradar
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
3 : 2
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
28.11.2021 13:00
Rubin
3 : 2
Temnić 1924
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
1 : 3
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 3
Sloga (Ć)
Parunovac
Parunovac
4 : 1
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
28.11.2021 13:00
Parunovac
4 : 1
Sebečevac
Trudbenik
Stalać
4 : 2
13. April
Lomnica
28.11.2021 13:00
Trudbenik
4 : 2
13. April
Kupci
Kupci
3 : 4
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Veliki Šiljegovac
28.11.2021 13:00
Kupci
3 : 4
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
Lozna
28.11.2021 13:00
Bošnjane
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
Maršić
Maršić
1 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
28.11.2021 13:00
Maršić
1 : 1
Slavija
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
1 : 6
Zastava
Kragujevac
28.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 6
Zastava
Srbija
Ilićevo
2 : 3
Bratstvo 1975
Erdeč
28.11.2021 13:00
Srbija
2 : 3
Bratstvo 1975
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
2 : 2
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (P)
2 : 2
Kutlovo
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Šumadija 1934
Drača
28.11.2021 13:00
Šumadinac
1 : 1
Šumadija 1934
Žabari
Žabari (Valjevo)
3 : 0
ZSK
Valjevo
28.11.2021 13:00
Žabari
3 : 0
ZSK
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
1 : 3
OFK Osečina
Osečina
28.11.2021 13:00
Iskra
1 : 3
OFK Osečina
Trlić
Trlić
3 : 0
Banjani
Banjani
28.11.2021 13:00
Trlić
3 : 0
Banjani
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
0 : 3
Kačer
Belanovica
28.11.2021 13:00
OFK Senjak
0 : 3
Kačer
Toplica
Donja Toplica
3 : 0
Spartak 1924
Ljig
28.11.2021 11:00
Toplica
3 : 0
Spartak 1924
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
2 : 0
Radnik
Ub
28.11.2021 13:00
Dimitrije Tucović
2 : 0
Radnik
Lipolist
Lipolist
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
28.11.2021 13:00
Lipolist
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Majur
Majur
0 : 2
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
28.11.2021 13:00
Majur
0 : 2
Podrinje
Karađorđe
Mišar
1 : 1
Radnički (Ko)
Koceljeva
28.11.2021 13:00
Karađorđe
1 : 1
Radnički (Ko)
Gučevo 1929
Banja Koviljača
2 : 1
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
28.11.2021 13:00
Gučevo 1929
2 : 1
Milan Orlić
Drina
Badovinci
1 : 2
Vidojevica
Lešnica
28.11.2021 13:00
Drina
1 : 2
Vidojevica
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
28.11.2021 13:00
Hajduk Stanko
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Rudar
Brasina
3 : 1
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
28.11.2021 13:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Sloga
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
28.11.2021 13:00
BSK Bujanovac
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Dobrič
Pejkovac
4 : 1
Borac
Držanovac
28.11.2021
Dobrič
4 : 1
Borac
Partizanski put
Grudaš
0 : 5
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
28.11.2021 13:00
Partizanski put
0 : 5
OFK Kosanica
Spartak
Gornja Trnava (Prokuplje)
0 : 3
Kosovac
Prokuplje
28.11.2021
Spartak
0 : 3
Kosovac
Akademija 10
Prokuplje
6 : 1
Polet
Samarinovac
28.11.2021
Akademija 10
6 : 1
Polet
Rudar
Kosovska Kamenica
0 : 6
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
28.11.2021 13:00
Rudar
0 : 6
Ropotovo
Polet
Popučke
5 : 5
Dračić 2018
Dračić
28.11.2021 11:00
Polet
5 : 5
Dračić 2018
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
3 : 0
Tešnjar
Valjevo
28.11.2021 11:00
OFK Povlen
3 : 0
Tešnjar
Stari drugari
Ljig
10 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
28.11.2021 11:00
Stari drugari
10 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
Lukavac
Lukavac
2 : 1
Kotešica
Kotešica
28.11.2021 11:00
Lukavac
2 : 1
Kotešica
Jadar 2013
Valjevo
0 : 1
Rajac
Kadina Luka
28.11.2021 11:00
Jadar 2013
0 : 1
Rajac
Milenko Pavlović
Gornje Crniljevo
2 : 1
Rakac Stave
Stave
28.11.2021 11:00
Milenko Pavlović
2 : 1
Rakac Stave
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
3 : 1
Popadić
Popadić
28.11.2021 11:00
Mali korak
3 : 1
Popadić
Vinogradar
Riljac
3 : 0
Garevina
Garevina
28.11.2021
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Garevina
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
0 : 1
Borac
Gornji Katun
28.11.2021
Donji Kopaonik
0 : 1
Borac
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
3 : 2
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
28.11.2021
Omladinac
3 : 2
Kamenorezac 76
Omladinac (K)
Kalinovac
2 : 1
Šarbane
Šarbane
28.11.2021 11:00
Omladinac (K)
2 : 1
Šarbane
Polet (DL)
Donji Lajkovac
3 : 2
Pambukovica
Pambukovica
28.11.2021 13:00
Polet (DL)
3 : 2
Pambukovica
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
5 : 0
Polet (T)
Takovo
28.11.2021 13:00
Pepeljevac
5 : 0
Polet (T)
Mladost (V)
Vračević
0 : 1
Nepričava
Nepričava
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (V)
0 : 1
Nepričava
Joševa
Joševa
0 : 3
Sovljak
Sovljak
28.11.2021 13:00
Joševa
0 : 3
Sovljak
Čučuge
Čučuge
3 : 0
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
28.11.2021 13:00
Čučuge
3 : 0
Ratkovac
OFK Paljuvi
Paljuvi
0 : 2
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
28.11.2021 13:00
OFK Paljuvi
0 : 2
Tvrdojevac
Bratstvo
Međureč
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Dragovo
28.11.2021 14:00
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Budućnost
Stančići
2 : 2
Mršinci
Mršinci
28.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
2 : 2
Mršinci
Ratajac
Donje Rataje
1 : 1
Mladost 1977
Garevina
28.11.2021 11:00
Ratajac
1 : 1
Mladost 1977
Sloga (J)
Jošanica
3 : 0
Vrelo
Milanovac
28.11.2021 12:30
Sloga (J)
3 : 0
Vrelo
Zvezda
Izvarica
2 : 1
Vukovac 98
Vukovac
28.11.2021 10:00
Zvezda
2 : 1
Vukovac 98
Budućnost (M)
Milatovac (Žagubica)
1 : 0
Laznica
Laznica
28.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost (M)
1 : 0
Laznica
Borac (V)
Vukovac
3 : 1
Selište
Selište
28.11.2021 13:00
Borac (V)
3 : 1
Selište
Culjković
Culjković
7 : 5
Napredak
Ševarice
28.11.2021 13:00
Culjković
7 : 5
Napredak
Zadrugar
Mačvanski Pričinović
3 : 0
Varna
Varna
28.11.2021 13:00
Zadrugar
3 : 0
Varna
Korman
Korman (Šabac)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mala Vranjska
28.11.2021 13:00
Korman
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bojić
Bojić
3 : 1
Rudar
Donje Crniljevo
28.11.2021 13:00
Bojić
3 : 1
Rudar
Rankovac
Nakučani
0 : 3
Sava
Mrđenovac
28.11.2021 13:00
Rankovac
0 : 3
Sava
Galeb
Cerovac
3 : 0
Borac BTG
Batalage
28.11.2021 13:00
Galeb
3 : 0
Borac BTG
Mladost Slatina
Slatina
2 : 2
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladost Slatina
2 : 2
Zablaće
Metlić
Metlić
0 : 3
Mišar
Mišar
28.11.2021 13:00
Metlić
0 : 3
Mišar
Borac
Kozjak
1 : 3
Stolice
Krupanj
28.11.2021 10:00
Borac
1 : 3
Stolice
Hajduk
Ribarica
2 : 1
Gradilište
Loznica
28.11.2021 10:00
Hajduk
2 : 1
Gradilište
Mladost Gradilište
Loznica
1 : 2
Vuk
Tršić
28.11.2021 10:00
Mladost Gradilište
1 : 2
Vuk
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
0 : 1
Paskovac
Paskovac
28.11.2021 10:00
Mladost (B)
0 : 1
Paskovac
Jadar
Stupnica
1 : 6
Sloga
Korenita
28.11.2021 10:00
Jadar
1 : 6
Sloga
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
28.11.2021 15:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
28.11.2021 15:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
28.11.2021 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Budućnost
Podgorica
3 : 3
Sutjeska
Nikšić
28.11.2021 16:00
Budućnost
3 : 3
Sutjeska
Dečić
Tuzi
4 : 4
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
28.11.2021 15:00
Dečić
4 : 4
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
28.11.2021 13:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Podgorica
Kom
Podgorica
4 : 1
Cetinje
Cetinje
28.11.2021 13:00
Kom
4 : 1
Cetinje
Arsenal
Tivat
0 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
28.11.2021 13:00
Arsenal
0 : 0
Grbalj
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
28.11.2021 13:00
OFK Titograd
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Igalo
Herceg Novi
0 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
28.11.2021 13:00
Igalo
0 : 0
Bokelj
Polimlje
Murino
4 : 1
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
28.11.2021 13:00
Polimlje
4 : 1
Pljevlja 97
Sloga (SB)
Stari Bar
0 : 6
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
28.11.2021 09:30
Sloga (SB)
0 : 6
Otrant Olympic
Sloga (R)
Radovići
2 : 1
Hajduk
Bar
28.11.2021 09:30
Sloga (R)
2 : 1
Hajduk
Internacional
Podgorica
2 : 0
Ribnica
Podgorica
28.11.2021 13:00
Internacional
2 : 0
Ribnica
Zora
Spuž
1 : 1
Polet Stars
Nikšić
28.11.2021 13:00
Zora
1 : 1
Polet Stars
Karioke
Podgorica
2 : 1
Olympico
Zeta
28.11.2021 13:00
Karioke
2 : 1
Olympico
Ilarion
Golubovci
8 : 3
Ilarion 2
Golubovci
28.11.2021 13:00
Ilarion
8 : 3
Ilarion 2
Zabjelo
Podgorica
1 : 0
Iskra 2
Danilovgrad
28.11.2021 13:00
Zabjelo
1 : 0
Iskra 2
Adria
Podgorica
3 : 6
Drezga
Piperi
28.11.2021 13:00
Adria
3 : 6
Drezga
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
1 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
28.11.2021 15:00
Brentford
1 : 0
Everton
Chelsea
London
1 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
28.11.2021 17:30
Chelsea
1 : 1
Manchester United
Leicester City
Leicester
4 : 2
Watford
Watford
28.11.2021 15:00
Leicester City
4 : 2
Watford
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 1
West Ham United
London
28.11.2021 15:00
Manchester City
2 : 1
West Ham United
Sheffield United
Sheffield
2 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
28.11.2021 13:30
Sheffield United
2 : 0
Bristol City
Real Betis
Sevilla
3 : 1
Levante
Valencia
28.11.2021 14:00
Real Betis
3 : 1
Levante
Cadiz
Cádiz
1 : 4
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
28.11.2021 18:30
Cadiz
1 : 4
Atletico Madrid
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
28.11.2021 16:15
Espanyol
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
28.11.2021 21:00
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Sevilla
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
28.11.2021 17:30
RB Leipzig
1 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
28.11.2021 15:30
Eintracht
2 : 1
Union Berlin
Milan
Milano
1 : 3
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
28.11.2021 15:00
Milan
1 : 3
Sassuolo
Napoli
Napoli
4 : 0
Lazio
Roma
28.11.2021 20:45
Napoli
4 : 0
Lazio
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Torino
Torino
28.11.2021 18:00
Roma
1 : 0
Torino
Spezia
La Spezia
0 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
28.11.2021 15:00
Spezia
0 : 1
Bologna
Udinese
Udine
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
28.11.2021 12:30
Udinese
0 : 0
Genoa
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1 : 2
Brest
Brest
28.11.2021 15:00
Bordeaux
1 : 2
Brest
Lorient
Lorient
0 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
28.11.2021 15:00
Lorient
0 : 2
Rennes
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1 : 0
Troyes
Troyes
28.11.2021 20:45
Olympique Marseille
1 : 0
Troyes
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
28.11.2021 15:00
Monaco
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
28.11.2021 17:00
Montpellier
0 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Reims
Reims
1 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
28.11.2021 15:00
Reims
1 : 0
Clermont
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 3
PSG
Paris
28.11.2021 13:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 3
PSG
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
28.11.2021 15:00
Javor Matis
3 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
28.11.2021 13:00
Železničar
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
28.11.2021 18:45
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
28.11.2021 13:00
Kolubara
2 : 1
TSC
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
28.11.2021 16:30
Voždovac
0 : 3
Partizan
TSC
Kanjiža
19 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
28.11.2021 13:00
TSC
19 : 0
Požarevac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
28.11.2021 11:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Partizan
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 11:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Vojvodina
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
28.11.2021 11:00
TSC
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
28.11.2021 11:00
Rad
3 : 0
Mačva
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
28.11.2021 13:00
Zemun
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Radnički 1912
Sombor
3 : 2
Index
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 10:00
Radnički 1912
3 : 2
Index
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 10:00
OFK Bačka
1 : 1
Proleter
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
8 : 1
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
8 : 1
Mladost (NS)
GFK Sloven
Ruma
1 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
28.11.2021 10:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 2
Inđija
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 5
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 10:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 5
Petar Puača
Petrika
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
28.11.2021 12:00
Petrika
1 : 0
Železničar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
28.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Borac 1932
Ralja
1 : 6
RSK
Rabrovo
28.11.2021 13:00
Borac 1932
1 : 6
RSK
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 6
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
28.11.2021 11:00
Karađorđe
0 : 6
Smederevo 1924
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
7 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
28.11.2021 13:00
Novi Pazar
7 : 0
Budućnost (A)
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
1 : 3
Radnički (K)
Klupci
28.11.2021 12:00
OFK Senjak
1 : 3
Radnički (K)
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
28.11.2021 13:30
Brodarac
1 : 3
Partizan
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 12:00
Teleoptik
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 5
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
28.11.2021 11:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 5
Spartak ŽK
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
Kiker
Kraljevo
28.11.2021 13:30
Rad
0 : 0
Kiker
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
28.11.2021 15:00
Zemun
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.11.2021 13:00
Čukarički
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1912
Sombor
5 : 0
Index
Novi sad
28.11.2021 12:00
Radnički 1912
5 : 0
Index
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 12:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 2
Proleter (NS)
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 3
TSC
Bačka Topola
28.11.2021 12:00
RFK NS 1921
1 : 3
TSC
Kabel
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 12:00
Kabel
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
5 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
28.11.2021 10:00
Podrinje
5 : 1
Omladinac
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 1
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 12:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 1
Petar Puača
Petrika
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
28.11.2021 10:00
Petrika
3 : 0
Železničar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
28.11.2021 12:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 2
Proleter 2006
ODR
Petrovaradin
6 : 1
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
28.11.2021 11:00
ODR
6 : 1
Voja Gačić
POFK Savacium
Šabac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 1924
Vladimirci
28.11.2021 09:30
POFK Savacium
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 1924
Armija SK
Novi Sad
28.11.2021
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
28.11.2021
Armija SK
:
Sutjeska
POFK Železničar
Lajkovac
0 : 2
Tešnjar Stari Grad
Valjevo
28.11.2021 10:00
POFK Železničar
0 : 2
Tešnjar Stari Grad
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
4 : 2
OFK Osečina
Osečina
28.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (V)
4 : 2
OFK Osečina
OFK Divci
Divci
0 : 3
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
28.11.2021 10:00
OFK Divci
0 : 3
OFK Senjak
Omladinac
Ljig
5 : 2
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
28.11.2021 10:00
Omladinac
5 : 2
Zadrugar
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 014
Valjevo
28.11.2021 10:00
Ribnica
3 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 014

Košarka

Metalac
Valjevo
76 : 73
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
28.11.2021 19:00
Metalac
76 : 73
Zdravlje Leskovac
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
71 : 75
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
28.11.2021 15:00
Slodes SoccerBet
71 : 75
OKK Novi Pazar
Flash
Beograd
98 : 54
Radnički
Obrenovac
28.11.2021 15:00
Flash
98 : 54
Radnički
IBC
Beograd
75 : 54
Vizura
Beograd
28.11.2021 20:30
IBC
75 : 54
Vizura
Mileševac
Prijepolje
79 : 87
M015
Šabac
28.11.2021 19:00
Mileševac
79 : 87
M015
Rtanj
Boljevac
68 : 87
Jablanica
Medveđa
28.11.2021 14:00
Rtanj
68 : 87
Jablanica
Niš
Niš
83 : 92
Panteri
Vranje
28.11.2021 16:30
Niš
83 : 92
Panteri
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
77 : 56
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
28.11.2021 19:30
Nova Pazova
77 : 56
Podrinje
Gorica
Sremčica
80 : 62
Cerak
Beograd
28.11.2021 13:00
Gorica
80 : 62
Cerak
Borča
Beograd
86 : 79
ABBA
Barič
28.11.2021 16:45
Borča
86 : 79
ABBA
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
75 : 61
Ras
Beograd
28.11.2021 14:20
Mondo Basket
75 : 61
Ras
Student 014
Valjevo
84 : 80
Play off
Užice
28.11.2021 20:00
Student 014
84 : 80
Play off
Mladost
Čačak
76 : 67
Morava
Zablaće
28.11.2021 14:00
Mladost
76 : 67
Morava
Futog 1276
Futog
79 : 58
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
28.11.2021 18:30
Futog 1276
79 : 58
Petrovgrad
Marina
Bačka Palanka
67 : 70
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
28.11.2021 13:30
Marina
67 : 70
Bagljaš
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
85 : 71
Budućnost
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 20:00
I Came To Play
85 : 71
Budućnost
Crvenka
Crvenka
68 : 92
Veternik 1998
Veternik
28.11.2021 12:30
Crvenka
68 : 92
Veternik 1998
Akademik
Srbobran
91 : 74
Beočin
Beočin
28.11.2021 18:00
Akademik
91 : 74
Beočin
Partizan
Šid
81 : 64
Opovo 99
Opovo
28.11.2021 16:30
Partizan
81 : 64
Opovo 99
Agrobanat
Plandište
72 : 88
Radnički
Kovin
28.11.2021 16:00
Agrobanat
72 : 88
Radnički
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
74 : 62
Jastreb
Aleksinac
28.11.2021 18:00
Pusta Reka
74 : 62
Jastreb
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
45 : 79
Zicer 2014
Gruža
28.11.2021 18:30
Šumadija 2017
45 : 79
Zicer 2014
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
71 : 45
Duga
Šabac
28.11.2021 18:30
Vojvodina 021
71 : 45
Duga
Student
Niš
50 : 79
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
28.11.2021 16:30
Student
50 : 79
Kraljevo
Srbobran
Srbobran
55 : 101
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 15:00
Srbobran
55 : 101
Novosadska ŽKA
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
87 : 61
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
28.11.2021 17:00
Ljubovija
87 : 61
Stara Pazova
Užice
Užice
52 : 68
MKA 2017
Novi Pazar
28.11.2021 13:00
Užice
52 : 68
MKA 2017
Železničar
Lajkovac
76 : 67
Play Off
Užice
28.11.2021 19:00
Železničar
76 : 67
Play Off
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
98 : 62
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
28.11.2021 15:00
Radnički SPD 2
98 : 62
Palanka 2021
Paraćin
Paraćin
71 : 56
Hisar
Leskovac
28.11.2021 12:30
Paraćin
71 : 56
Hisar
Mondo Basket
Zemun
64 : 60
Proleter
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 12:20
Mondo Basket
64 : 60
Proleter
Borča
Borča
81 : 53
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
28.11.2021 14:45
Borča
81 : 53
Karađorđevo
Girl Basket
Beograd
128 : 39
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
28.11.2021 15:00
Girl Basket
128 : 39
Delfin
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
106 : 77
Sloboda
Užice
28.11.2021 12:30
Radnički 1950
106 : 77
Sloboda
Star
Novi Sad
76 : 82
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
28.11.2021 14:30
Star
76 : 82
Crvena zvezda mts
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
95 : 77
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 14:00
Actavis Academy
95 : 77
Vojvodina
Cibona
Zagreb
81 : 88
Borac
Čačak
28.11.2021 10:30
Cibona
81 : 88
Borac
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
110 : 94
Spars
Sarajevo
28.11.2021 13:00
Mega Mozzart
110 : 94
Spars
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
81 : 38
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
28.11.2021 15:30
Cedevita Olimpija
81 : 38
Mornar Barsko zlato
Zadar
Zadar
77 : 65
Krka
Novo Mesto
28.11.2021 11:00
Zadar
77 : 65
Krka
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
20 : 0
Partizan NIS
Beograd
28.11.2021 13:30
Igokea
20 : 0
Partizan NIS
SC Derby
Podgorica
91 : 50
Split
Split
28.11.2021 13:30
SC Derby
91 : 50
Split
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
66 : 65
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 14:20
Radivoj Korać
66 : 65
Vojvodina 021
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
49 : 83
Art Basket
Beograd
28.11.2021 20:30
Srem
49 : 83
Art Basket

Odbojka

Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 2
Radnički
Kragujevac
28.11.2021 17:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 2
Radnički
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
28.11.2021 19:00
MOK Topličanin 97
3 : 1
Ribnica 2
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Banat
Vršac
28.11.2021 16:00
Loznica
0 : 3
Banat
Užice
Užice
2 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
28.11.2021 18:00
Užice
2 : 3
Železničar
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladi radnik 2
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Vest
Šid
28.11.2021 14:30
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Vest
Mladost
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
28.11.2021 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Stražilovo
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
28.11.2021 18:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
TENT
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Ub
Ub
28.11.2021 18:00
TENT
2 : 3
Ub
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
28.11.2021 18:30
Beograd
2 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 19:30
Crno Bele 011
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 2
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
28.11.2021 17:00
Valjevo
3 : 2
Leskovac 98
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
28.11.2021 12:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Borac
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina Bašta
28.11.2021 15:00
Tehničar
3 : 0
Tara
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 0
Lotus
Čačak
28.11.2021 19:00
Sloboda S
3 : 0
Lotus
Mladost 1979
Inđija
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
28.11.2021 19:00
Mladost 1979
3 : 0
Futog
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 12:00
Štrand Volej
3 : 0
Novi Sad 2
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
3 : 0
Ruma
Ruma
28.11.2021 18:00
Kikinda 0230
3 : 0
Ruma
FOK
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
28.11.2021 18:00
FOK
2 : 3
Srem 2
Ozren
Sokobanja
0 : 3
Zaječar
Zaječar
28.11.2021 17:00
Ozren
0 : 3
Zaječar
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
28.11.2021 19:00
Bagljaš 023
3 : 0
Bavanište
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
28.11.2021 17:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Hercegovina

Rukomet

Spartak
Subotica
27 : 26
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
28.11.2021 18:00
Spartak
27 : 26
Mokra Gora
Vranje 1957
Vranje
26 : 29
Topličanin
Prokuplje
28.11.2021 19:00
Vranje 1957
26 : 29
Topličanin
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
27 : 23
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
28.11.2021 19:00
Vlasotince
27 : 23
Bela Palanka
Jastrebac
Blace
32 : 27
Metalac
Kraljevo
28.11.2021 17:00
Jastrebac
32 : 27
Metalac
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
22 : 26
Sinđelić
Beograd
28.11.2021 15:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
22 : 26
Sinđelić
Crvenka
Crvenka
40 : 27
Inđija
Inđija
28.11.2021 18:00
Crvenka
40 : 27
Inđija
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
20 : 30
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
28.11.2021 19:30
Vojvoda Stepa
20 : 30
Potisje Pleteks
Jabuka
Jabuka
20 : 23
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
28.11.2021 19:00
Jabuka
20 : 23
Lavovi BP
Radnički 1958
Šid
37 : 37
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
28.11.2021 19:00
Radnički 1958
37 : 37
Jedinstvo
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
38 : 36
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
28.11.2021 20:00
Mladost TSK
38 : 36
Banatski Karlovac
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
41 : 22
Užice
Užice
28.11.2021 13:30
Šamot 65 2
41 : 22
Užice
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
23 : 32
Metalac
Valjevo
28.11.2021 19:00
Omladinac
23 : 32
Metalac
Mačva
Bogatić
33 : 13
Arilje
Arilje
28.11.2021 18:00
Mačva
33 : 13
Arilje
Karađorđe
Topola
30 : 34
Sloga
Kraljevo
28.11.2021 19:30
Karađorđe
30 : 34
Sloga
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
30 : 36
Bane
Raška
28.11.2021 19:00
Trepča
30 : 36
Bane
Jedinstvo 1974
Krnjevo
38 : 19
Udarnik
Lozovik
28.11.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo 1974
38 : 19
Udarnik
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
27 : 30
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
28.11.2021 18:00
Žitorađa
27 : 30
Niška Banja
Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
31 : 38
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
28.11.2021 12:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
31 : 38
Aleksinac
Progres
Svrljig
30 : 33
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
28.11.2021 17:00
Progres
30 : 33
BSK Heba
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
31 : 32
Metalac
Futog
28.11.2021 19:00
PIK Prigrevica
31 : 32
Metalac
Ruma
Ruma
30 : 35
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
28.11.2021 17:30
Ruma
30 : 35
Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
20 : 29
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
28.11.2021 20:00
Crvena zvezda
20 : 29
Nova Pazova 1957
Mladi radnik
Radinac
31 : 28
Halas Jožef
Ada
28.11.2021 16:00
Mladi radnik
31 : 28
Halas Jožef
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
22 : 30
Topličanin
Prokuplje
28.11.2021 18:30
Zaječar 1949
22 : 30
Topličanin
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
26 : 38
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
28.11.2021 11:00
Prijepolje
26 : 38
Srem
Mokrin
Mokrin
22 : 23
Temerin
Temerin
28.11.2021 17:30
Mokrin
22 : 23
Temerin
Mladost
Srpska Crnja
33 : 27
Krule
Sivac
28.11.2021 17:00
Mladost
33 : 27
Krule
Sloven
Ruma
22 : 16
Proleter
Zrenjanin
28.11.2021 20:00
Sloven
22 : 16
Proleter
Ruma
Ruma
32 : 26
Jadran
Feketić
28.11.2021 15:30
Ruma
32 : 26
Jadran
Radan
Lebane
21 : 21
RSU Feniks
Vranje
28.11.2021 13:00
Radan
21 : 21
RSU Feniks
Remesiana
Bela Palanka
26 : 20
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
28.11.2021 18:00
Remesiana
26 : 20
Vlasotince

Vaterpolo

Mornar BS
Split
8 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.11.2021 10:00
Mornar BS
8 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jadran ST
Split
15 : 8
Primorac
Kotor
28.11.2021 11:50
Jadran ST
15 : 8
Primorac
Solaris
Šibenik
11 : 16
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
28.11.2021 13:40
Solaris
11 : 16
SPD Radnički
Partizan
Beograd
9 : 12
Novi Beograd
Beograd
28.11.2021 10:00
Partizan
9 : 12
Novi Beograd
Šabac
Šabac
12 : 8
Budva
Budva
28.11.2021 11:50
Šabac
12 : 8
Budva
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
12 : 11
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
28.11.2021 13:40
HAVK Mladost
12 : 11
Jadran HN
Partizan
Beograd
11 : 15
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.11.2021 19:00
Partizan
11 : 15
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
Subotica
14 : 9
Palilula
Beograd
28.11.2021 20:00
Spartak
14 : 9
Palilula
Vračar
Beograd
5 : 20
Senta
Senta
28.11.2021 17:00
Vračar
5 : 20
Senta

Futsal

Bečej 2003
Bečej
7 : 1
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
28.11.2021 19:30
Bečej 2003
7 : 1
Zemun Samo pravo
Winter sport
Niš
4 : 1
Kalča
Niš
28.11.2021 18:00
Winter sport
4 : 1
Kalča
Leskovac
Leskovac
2 : 1
Student
Beograd
28.11.2021 17:00
Leskovac
2 : 1
Student
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
28.11.2021 20:00
Ekonomac
1 : 1
Novi Sad
Ekonomist
Beograd
9 : 2
Hram
Beograd
28.11.2021 14:20
Ekonomist
9 : 2
Hram
Radnik
Surdulica
8 : 4
Ozren
Sokobanja
28.11.2021 19:00
Radnik
8 : 4
Ozren
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
10 : 3
Karanovac
Kraljevo
28.11.2021 16:00
Aranđelovac
10 : 3
Karanovac
Brđanka
Aleksinac
5 : 2
Jagodina
Jagodina
28.11.2021 19:30
Brđanka
5 : 2
Jagodina
Miners
Majdanpek
11 : 5
Bor
Bor
28.11.2021 19:00
Miners
11 : 5
Bor
Dolap
Prokuplje
1 : 4
Niš 92
Niš
28.11.2021 21:00
Dolap
1 : 4
Niš 92
Zvečan
Zvečan
3 : 7
Kolašinac
Zubin Potok
28.11.2021 18:00
Zvečan
3 : 7
Kolašinac
Tango 038
Gračanica
2 : 3
Vukovi sa Ibra
Kosovska Mitrovica
28.11.2021 19:30
Tango 038
2 : 3
Vukovi sa Ibra

Ragbi 13

Morava Gepardi
Leskovac
18 : 0
Car Dušan Silni
Paraćin
28.11.2021 00:00
Morava Gepardi
18 : 0
Car Dušan Silni
Car Dušan Silni
Paraćin
0 : 18
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
28.11.2021 00:00
Car Dušan Silni
0 : 18
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
24 : 44
Morava Gepardi
Leskovac
28.11.2021 00:00
Radnički (NB)
24 : 44
Morava Gepardi

Ragbi 15

BRK Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
17 : 50
Partizan
Beograd
28.11.2021 14:00
BRK Crvena Zvezda
17 : 50
Partizan

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
5 : 0
Mladost
Zagreb
28.11.2021 00:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Mladost
Medveščak Mladi
Zagreb
5 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.11.2021 00:00
Medveščak Mladi
5 : 0
Crvena zvezda