XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
239 utakmica za dan Subota, 4 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

04.12
15:00
Proleter
Metalac
1
0
04.12.2021 15:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Metalac
04.12
13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
In─Ĺija
1
2
04.12.2021 13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1 : 2
In─Ĺija
04.12
13:00
Sloga (─ć)
Gornji Stepoš
3
0
04.12.2021 13:00
Sloga (─ć)
3 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
04.12
13:00
Jedinstvo 2020
Roma - Od┼żino selo
6
1
04.12.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo 2020
6 : 1
Roma - Od┼żino selo
04.12
13:00
Posušje
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
04.12.2021 13:00
Posušje
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
04.12
15:00
Borac
Sloboda
3
1
04.12.2021 15:00
Borac
3 : 1
Sloboda
04.12
13:00
Sarajevo
Vele┼ż
0
2
04.12.2021 13:00
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Vele┼ż
04.12
13:00
OFK Titograd
Bokelj
0
2
04.12.2021 13:00
OFK Titograd
0 : 2
Bokelj
04.12
16:00
Newcastle United
Burnley
1
0
04.12.2021 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Burnley
04.12
16:00
Southampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
04.12.2021 16:00
Southampton
1 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
04.12
18:30
Watford
Manchester City
1
3
04.12.2021 18:30
Watford
1 : 3
Manchester City
04.12
13:30
West Ham United
Chelsea
3
2
04.12.2021 13:30
West Ham United
3 : 2
Chelsea
04.12
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liverpool
0
1
04.12.2021 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 : 1
Liverpool
04.12
16:00
Bristol City
Derby County
1
0
04.12.2021 16:00
Bristol City
1 : 0
Derby County
04.12
16:00
Cardiff City
Sheffield United
2
3
04.12.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
2 : 3
Sheffield United
04.12
16:00
Reading
Hull City
1
1
04.12.2021 16:00
Reading
1 : 1
Hull City
04.12
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
1
0
04.12.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 0
Preston North End
04.12
16:00
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
1
1
04.12.2021 16:00
Barnsley
1 : 1
Huddersfield Town
04.12
13:30
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
04.12.2021 13:30
Coventry City
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
04.12
16:00
Millwall
Birmingham City
3
1
04.12.2021 16:00
Millwall
3 : 1
Birmingham City
04.12
16:00
Blackpool
Luton Town
0
3
04.12.2021 16:00
Blackpool
0 : 3
Luton Town
04.12
16:00
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
1
0
04.12.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
Swansea City
04.12
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Peterborough United
2
0
04.12.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Peterborough United
04.12
18:30
Atletico Madrid
Mallorca
1
2
04.12.2021 18:30
Atletico Madrid
1 : 2
Mallorca
04.12
16:15
Barcelona
Real Betis
0
1
04.12.2021 16:15
Barcelona
0 : 1
Real Betis
04.12
21:00
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
0
2
04.12.2021 21:00
Real Sociedad
0 : 2
Real Madrid
04.12
14:00
Sevilla
Villarreal
1
0
04.12.2021 14:00
Sevilla
1 : 0
Villarreal
04.12
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern
2
3
04.12.2021 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
Bayern
04.12
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Greuther F├╝rth
7
1
04.12.2021 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 : 1
Greuther F├╝rth
04.12
15:30
Hoffenheim
Eintracht
3
2
04.12.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
3 : 2
Eintracht
04.12
15:30
Mainz 05
Wolfsburg
3
0
04.12.2021 15:30
Mainz 05
3 : 0
Wolfsburg
04.12
15:30
Augsburg
Bochum
2
3
04.12.2021 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 3
Bochum
04.12
15:30
Arminia
K├Âln
1
1
04.12.2021 15:30
Arminia
1 : 1
K├Âln
04.12
15:00
Milan
Salernitana
2
0
04.12.2021 15:00
Milan
2 : 0
Salernitana
04.12
20:45
Napoli
Atalanta
2
3
04.12.2021 20:45
Napoli
2 : 3
Atalanta
04.12
18:00
Roma
Inter
0
3
04.12.2021 18:00
Roma
0 : 3
Inter
04.12
21:00
Lens
PSG
1
1
04.12.2021 21:00
Lens
1 : 1
PSG
04.12
19:00
Lille
Troyes
2
1
04.12.2021 19:00
Lille
2 : 1
Troyes
04.12
17:00
Olympique Marseille
Brest
1
2
04.12.2021 17:00
Olympique Marseille
1 : 2
Brest
04.12
10:30
─îukari─Źki
Vo┼żdovac
1
3
04.12.2021 10:30
─îukari─Źki
1 : 3
Vo┼żdovac
04.12
13:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
2
1
04.12.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
IMT
04.12
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Zemun
1
2
04.12.2021 17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
1 : 2
Zemun
04.12
13:00
Mladost (L)
Rad
2
1
04.12.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 1
Rad
04.12
13:30
Ma─Źva
TSC
0
2
04.12.2021 13:30
Ma─Źva
0 : 2
TSC
04.12
11:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
OFK Beograd
3
1
04.12.2021 11:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
04.12
12:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki 1923
1
1
04.12.2021 12:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
04.12
13:00
─îukari─Źki
Napredak
1
0
04.12.2021 13:00
─îukari─Źki
1 : 0
Napredak
04.12
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Ada
2
0
04.12.2021 15:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Ada
04.12
11:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Zemun
2
1
04.12.2021 11:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 1
Zemun
04.12
15:00
Mladost (L)
Rad
3
2
04.12.2021 15:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Rad
04.12
13:00
Kiker
Radni─Źki (N)
4
1
04.12.2021 13:00
Kiker
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
04.12
13:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
Teleoptik
0
3
04.12.2021 13:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
0 : 3
Teleoptik
04.12
14:00
Partizan
Sloga (P)
2
0
04.12.2021 14:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
04.12
11:00
OFK Majur
Sloga
1
8
04.12.2021 11:00
OFK Majur
1 : 8
Sloga
04.12
Mladost
Fenix 1
2
1
04.12.2021
Mladost
2 : 1
Fenix 1
04.12
Ma─Źva 1929
Tika taka 1
1
0
04.12.2021
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 0
Tika taka 1

Košarka

04.12
21:00
FMP Meridian
Krka
87
76
04.12.2021 21:00
FMP Meridian
87 : 76
Krka
04.12
19:00
Igokea m:tel
Partizan NIS
68
70
04.12.2021 19:00
Igokea m:tel
68 : 70
Partizan NIS
04.12
17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Mega Mozzart
79
75
04.12.2021 17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
79 : 75
Mega Mozzart
04.12
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Novi Pazar
75
81
04.12.2021 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
75 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
04.12
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Slodes SoccerBet
82
78
04.12.2021 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
82 : 78
Slodes SoccerBet
04.12
17:30
Vojvodina
Vršac
75
62
04.12.2021 17:30
Vojvodina
75 : 62
Vršac
04.12
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Tamiš
92
85
04.12.2021 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
92 : 85
Tamiš
04.12
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
74
65
04.12.2021 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
74 : 65
Borac
04.12
19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
Hercegovac
95
97
04.12.2021 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
95 : 97
Hercegovac
04.12
18:00
Klik
Radnik
76
88
04.12.2021 18:00
Klik
76 : 88
Radnik
04.12
19:00
Mladost
─îa─Źak 94
80
70
04.12.2021 19:00
Mladost
80 : 70
─îa─Źak 94
04.12
18:00
Napredak Junior
Pirot
69
77
04.12.2021 18:00
Napredak Junior
69 : 77
Pirot
04.12
20:00
BKK Radni─Źki
┼Żarkovo
79
75
04.12.2021 20:00
BKK Radni─Źki
79 : 75
┼Żarkovo
04.12
20:00
Para─çin
Jagodina
60
79
04.12.2021 20:00
Para─çin
60 : 79
Jagodina
04.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Po┼żarevac
73
68
04.12.2021 18:00
Zekas 75
73 : 68
Po┼żarevac
04.12
15:00
Radni─Źki 1950
Plana
98
81
04.12.2021 15:00
Radni─Źki 1950
98 : 81
Plana
04.12
20:00
Svilajnac
Sloga Elite
87
74
04.12.2021 20:00
Svilajnac
87 : 74
Sloga Elite
04.12
14:00
M015
Crnokosa
118
71
04.12.2021 14:00
M015
118 : 71
Crnokosa
04.12
15:00
Student BB
Priboj
86
73
04.12.2021 15:00
Student BB
86 : 73
Priboj
04.12
18:00
Ivanjica
Loznica
70
91
04.12.2021 18:00
Ivanjica
70 : 91
Loznica
04.12
18:30
OKK Junior
Mladost Vesna
77
70
04.12.2021 18:30
OKK Junior
77 : 70
Mladost Vesna
04.12
12:30
Actavis Academy
Rtanj
96
64
04.12.2021 12:30
Actavis Academy
96 : 64
Rtanj
04.12
20:00
Podrinje
Futog
61
53
04.12.2021 20:00
Podrinje
61 : 53
Futog
04.12
17:00
Topola
Joker
88
86
04.12.2021 17:00
Topola
88 : 86
Joker
04.12
19:00
Stara Pazova
Srbobran
84
89
04.12.2021 19:00
Stara Pazova
84 : 89
Srbobran
04.12
18:00
Vrbas
Srem
117
67
04.12.2021 18:00
Vrbas
117 : 67
Srem
04.12
20:00
Velika Kikinda
┼Żelezni─Źar
69
90
04.12.2021 20:00
Velika Kikinda
69 : 90
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.12
14:45
Bor─Źa
Cerak
85
51
04.12.2021 14:45
Bor─Źa
85 : 51
Cerak
04.12
16:45
Gro-Basket
Ras
52
62
04.12.2021 16:45
Gro-Basket
52 : 62
Ras
04.12
14:20
Mondo Basket
Barajevo
84
45
04.12.2021 14:20
Mondo Basket
84 : 45
Barajevo
04.12
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mix
99
84
04.12.2021 20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
99 : 84
Mix
04.12
14:30
Petrovgrad
Sivac
125
87
04.12.2021 14:30
Petrovgrad
125 : 87
Sivac
04.12
12:30
Veternik 1998
Beo─Źin
69
94
04.12.2021 12:30
Veternik 1998
69 : 94
Beo─Źin
04.12
19:00
Vojka
Šimanovci
64
89
04.12.2021 19:00
Vojka
64 : 89
Šimanovci
04.12
21:00
Ru koš
Jedinstvo
74
91
04.12.2021 21:00
Ru koš
74 : 91
Jedinstvo
04.12
17:00
OKK Sokobanja
Trijumf
69
93
04.12.2021 17:00
OKK Sokobanja
69 : 93
Trijumf
04.12
13:30
Radan
Svrljig
87
66
04.12.2021 13:30
Radan
87 : 66
Svrljig
04.12
12:00
Trep─Źa
Zicer
95
55
04.12.2021 12:00
Trep─Źa
95 : 55
Zicer
04.12
18:00
Koš 020
Kruševac
81
65
04.12.2021 18:00
Koš 020
81 : 65
Kruševac
04.12
20:30
Sloga (B)
Zicer 2014
74
58
04.12.2021 20:30
Sloga (B)
74 : 58
Zicer 2014
04.12
19:00
Šumadija 2017
Sloga (D)
70
89
04.12.2021 19:00
Šumadija 2017
70 : 89
Sloga (D)
04.12
20:00
Bagdala
Hisar
57
56
04.12.2021 20:00
Bagdala
57 : 56
Hisar
04.12
13:00
Para─çin
Student 2
72
65
04.12.2021 13:00
Para─çin
72 : 65
Student 2
04.12
20:30
Radni─Źki SPD 2
Smederevo
62
51
04.12.2021 20:30
Radni─Źki SPD 2
62 : 51
Smederevo
04.12
15:30
Proleter
Bor─Źa
66
57
04.12.2021 15:30
Proleter
66 : 57
Bor─Źa
04.12
18:30
Vojvodina 021- 2
Mondo Basket
63
46
04.12.2021 18:30
Vojvodina 021- 2
63 : 46
Mondo Basket
04.12
18:30
Vizura
Sivac
78
40
04.12.2021 18:30
Vizura
78 : 40
Sivac
04.12
20:00
Delfin
Radni─Źki
37
72
04.12.2021 20:00
Delfin
37 : 72
Radni─Źki
04.12
14:30
Srem
Titel
69
62
04.12.2021 14:30
Srem
69 : 62
Titel
04.12
16:30
Kraljevo
Vrbas Medela
80
61
04.12.2021 16:30
Kraljevo
80 : 61
Vrbas Medela
04.12
19:30
Mileševka
Ljubovija
67
65
04.12.2021 19:30
Mileševka
67 : 65
Ljubovija
04.12
15:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Spartak
90
55
04.12.2021 15:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
90 : 55
Spartak
04.12
19:15
Topol─Źanka
Sloga
90
58
04.12.2021 19:15
Topol─Źanka
90 : 58
Sloga
04.12
00:00
Partizan NIS
Dynamic VIP PAY
94
80
04.12.2021 00:00
Partizan NIS
94 : 80
Dynamic VIP PAY
04.12
17:30
Sloboda
Star
84
79
04.12.2021 17:30
Sloboda
84 : 79
Star
04.12
12:00
Sloga
Sloboda
86
72
04.12.2021 12:00
Sloga
86 : 72
Sloboda
04.12
12:30
SPD Radni─Źki
Crvena zvezda MTS
88
87
04.12.2021 12:30
SPD Radni─Źki
88 : 87
Crvena zvezda MTS
04.12
14:30
Futog NS Basket 07
Spartak Office shoes
68
91
04.12.2021 14:30
Futog NS Basket 07
68 : 91
Spartak Office shoes
04.12
20:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac
68
72
04.12.2021 20:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
68 : 72
Borac
04.12
15:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Sistem 2000
105
39
04.12.2021 15:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
105 : 39
Sistem 2000
04.12
14:00
─îA Basket
Radivoj Kora─ç
37
62
04.12.2021 14:00
─îA Basket
37 : 62
Radivoj Kora─ç

Odbojka

04.12
18:00
Radni─Źki 2
Partizan 2
0
3
04.12.2021 18:00
Radni─Źki 2
0 : 3
Partizan 2
04.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Lucky Star
3
2
04.12.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda 2
3 : 2
Lucky Star
04.12
19:30
Crnjanski
Sloga 2015
3
2
04.12.2021 19:30
Crnjanski
3 : 2
Sloga 2015
04.12
14:30
Proleter
Stra┼żilovo
3
1
04.12.2021 14:30
Proleter
3 : 1
Stra┼żilovo
04.12
17:00
Bavanište
Mladost
3
0
04.12.2021 17:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Mladost
04.12
19:00
Partizan
Vojvodina 3
3
1
04.12.2021 19:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Vojvodina 3
04.12
Sloven
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
04.12.2021
Sloven
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
04.12
Botafogo
Magli─ç 1953
1
3
04.12.2021
Botafogo
1 : 3
Magli─ç 1953
04.12
Sombor
Vrbas
3
0
04.12.2021
Sombor
3 : 0
Vrbas
04.12
Stra┼żilovo 2
Mladost
2
3
04.12.2021
Stra┼żilovo 2
2 : 3
Mladost
04.12
Ba─Źka Palanka
Novi Sad 2
0
3
04.12.2021
Ba─Źka Palanka
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
04.12
15:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Ribnica
3
1
04.12.2021 15:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 1
Ribnica
04.12
16:00
Smederevo Carina
Dubo─Źica
1
3
04.12.2021 16:00
Smederevo Carina
1 : 3
Dubo─Źica
04.12
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jedinstvo
3
0
04.12.2021 19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
04.12
19:30
Ribnica 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
04.12.2021 19:30
Ribnica 2
0 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.12
18:00
Vojvodina 2
U┼żice
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 0
U┼żice
04.12
16:00
Banat
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
04.12.2021 16:00
Banat
0 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
04.12
19:00
Šumadija
Loznica
3
0
04.12.2021 19:00
Šumadija
3 : 0
Loznica
04.12
18:00
Tara
Sloboda S
0
3
04.12.2021 18:00
Tara
0 : 3
Sloboda S
04.12
17:00
Borac
Tehni─Źar
3
1
04.12.2021 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Tehni─Źar
04.12
15:00
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
Novi Pazar
3
1
04.12.2021 15:00
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
04.12
15:00
Ruma
FOK
0
3
04.12.2021 15:00
Ruma
0 : 3
FOK
04.12
13:30
Odbojka 013
Kikinda 0230
3
0
04.12.2021 13:30
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
Kikinda 0230
04.12
13:15
Mladost 1979
Štrand Volej
3
1
04.12.2021 13:15
Mladost 1979
3 : 1
Štrand Volej
04.12
17:00
─Éerdap
Hajduk Veljko
1
3
04.12.2021 17:00
─Éerdap
1 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
04.12
14:00
Bavanište
Krajišnik
3
0
04.12.2021 14:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Krajišnik
04.12
13:00
Banat
Bagljaš 023
3
1
04.12.2021 13:00
Banat
3 : 1
Bagljaš 023
04.12
Partizan
Beo─Źin
3
0
04.12.2021
Partizan
3 : 0
Beo─Źin
04.12
FOK 2
Dunav Volej
1
3
04.12.2021
FOK 2
1 : 3
Dunav Volej
04.12
Mladost
Omladinac 2
0
3
04.12.2021
Mladost
0 : 3
Omladinac 2
04.12
Maks
In─Ĺija 2
3
0
04.12.2021
Maks
3 : 0
In─Ĺija 2
04.12
17:00
Sloga 031
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
04.12.2021 17:00
Sloga 031
3 : 2
Putevi Trendteks
04.12
17:00
Zlatar
Sjenica
3
0
04.12.2021 17:00
Zlatar
3 : 0
Sjenica
04.12
17:00
Sloboda S -2
Forma
0
3
04.12.2021 17:00
Sloboda S -2
0 : 3
Forma
04.12
17:00
Stars
Priboj
3
0
04.12.2021 17:00
Stars
3 : 0
Priboj
04.12
17:00
Budu─çnost Nec
Crnokosa
3
0
04.12.2021 17:00
Budu─çnost Nec
3 : 0
Crnokosa
04.12
Spartak 2
Hajduk
3
1
04.12.2021
Spartak 2
3 : 1
Hajduk
04.12
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Win Volley
3
0
04.12.2021
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3 : 0
Win Volley
04.12
Vrbas
Be─Źej
3
0
04.12.2021
Vrbas
3 : 0
Be─Źej
04.12
Subotica
Goks IN
3
0
04.12.2021
Subotica
3 : 0
Goks IN
04.12
Voriors
Star
2
3
04.12.2021
Voriors
2 : 3
Star
04.12
Blok aut
Respekt
3
0
04.12.2021
Blok aut
3 : 0
Respekt
04.12
Elan Volej
Merkur
3
2
04.12.2021
Elan Volej
3 : 2
Merkur
04.12
Grbi─ç
SK Volej
3
1
04.12.2021
Grbi─ç
3 : 1
SK Volej
04.12
Crnjanski
Volleyland
3
1
04.12.2021
Crnjanski
3 : 1
Volleyland
04.12
Obili─ç
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
04.12.2021
Obili─ç
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.12
Kolubara
AS
3
0
04.12.2021
Kolubara
3 : 0
AS
04.12
18:30
In─Ĺija
Ub
1
3
04.12.2021 18:30
In─Ĺija
1 : 3
Ub
04.12
19:00
TENT
Spartak
3
0
04.12.2021 19:00
TENT
3 : 0
Spartak
04.12
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Klek
3
0
04.12.2021 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Klek
04.12
18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Crvena zvezda
3
2
04.12.2021 18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
04.12
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Novi Sad
3
1
04.12.2021 19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3 : 1
Novi Sad
04.12
19:00
AS Batajnica
Crno Bele 011
3
0
04.12.2021 19:00
AS Batajnica
3 : 0
Crno Bele 011
04.12
17:30
Srbijanka 014
Jedinstvo
0
3
04.12.2021 17:30
Srbijanka 014
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
04.12
19:00
Smederevo
Roda
1
3
04.12.2021 19:00
Smederevo
1 : 3
Roda
04.12
17:00
Radni─Źki Blasters
Spartak
3
0
04.12.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki Blasters
3 : 0
Spartak
04.12
18:00
Omladinac
Beograd
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Beograd
04.12
20:00
Zlatibor
Vranje
3
1
04.12.2021 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Vranje
04.12
20:00
Leskovac 98
Dunav
3
0
04.12.2021 20:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Dunav
04.12
18:00
Sme─Ź 5
Ivanjica
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00
Sme─Ź 5
3 : 0
Ivanjica

Rukomet

04.12
18:00
Jugovi─ç
Dinamo
25
29
04.12.2021 18:00
Jugovi─ç
25 : 29
Dinamo
04.12
19:00
Metaloplastika
Radni─Źki
26
26
04.12.2021 19:00
Metaloplastika
26 : 26
Radni─Źki
04.12
17:00
Mokra Gora
Dubo─Źica 54
23
33
04.12.2021 17:00
Mokra Gora
23 : 33
Dubo─Źica 54
04.12
18:00
Proleter
Spartak
34
32
04.12.2021 18:00
Proleter
34 : 32
Spartak
04.12
19:00
Bela Palanka
Jastrebac
32
28
04.12.2021 19:00
Bela Palanka
32 : 28
Jastrebac
04.12
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vranje 1957
36
40
04.12.2021 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
36 : 40
Vranje 1957
04.12
15:30
In─Ĺija
Smederevo
15
18
04.12.2021 15:30
In─Ĺija
15 : 18
Smederevo
04.12
19:00
Sivac 69
Crvenka
30
33
04.12.2021 19:00
Sivac 69
30 : 33
Crvenka
04.12
15:30
Kolubara
Morava
27
29
04.12.2021 15:30
Kolubara
27 : 29
Morava
04.12
18:00
Apatin
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
29
26
04.12.2021 18:00
Apatin
29 : 26
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
04.12
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Hercegovina
30
29
04.12.2021 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
30 : 29
Hercegovina
04.12
19:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost TSK
31
29
04.12.2021 19:30
Jedinstvo
31 : 29
Mladost TSK
04.12
17:00
Slavija
Radni─Źki 1958
33
28
04.12.2021 17:00
Slavija
33 : 28
Radni─Źki 1958
04.12
17:00
Metalac
Ma─Źva
26
29
04.12.2021 17:00
Metalac
26 : 29
Ma─Źva
04.12
17:00
Loznica
Omladinac
38
28
04.12.2021 17:00
Loznica
38 : 28
Omladinac
04.12
15:00
Sloga
Jagodina 2
42
30
04.12.2021 15:00
Sloga
42 : 30
Jagodina 2
04.12
14:00
Borsko jezero
Rudar 2
18
31
04.12.2021 14:00
Borsko jezero
18 : 31
Rudar 2
04.12
18:30
Zaje─Źar 1949
─Éerdap
42
24
04.12.2021 18:30
Zaje─Źar 1949
42 : 24
─Éerdap
04.12
19:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo 1974
35
32
04.12.2021 19:00
Sloga
35 : 32
Jedinstvo 1974
04.12
19:00
Nova Pazova 1957
Senta
36
27
04.12.2021 19:00
Nova Pazova 1957
36 : 27
Senta
04.12
15:30
Budu─çnost
PIK Prigrevica
31
34
04.12.2021 15:30
Budu─çnost
31 : 34
PIK Prigrevica
04.12
13:00
Laki
Sloven
25
32
04.12.2021 13:00
Laki
25 : 32
Sloven
04.12
18:00
Ravangrad
Mladost
37
37
04.12.2021 18:00
Ravangrad
37 : 37
Mladost
04.12
19:30
Temerin
Jabuka
30
23
04.12.2021 19:30
Temerin
30 : 23
Jabuka
04.12
15:00
Sedmerac
ORK Loznica
20
52
04.12.2021 15:00
Sedmerac
20 : 52
ORK Loznica
04.12
14:00
Medicinar 2
Metalac AD
39
8
04.12.2021 14:00
Medicinar 2
39 : 8
Metalac AD
04.12
15:00
Bekament BB - 2
SPD Radni─Źki - 2
34
27
04.12.2021 15:00
Bekament BB - 2
34 : 27
SPD Radni─Źki - 2
04.12
13:00
RSU Feniks
Remesiana
21
33
04.12.2021 13:00
RSU Feniks
21 : 33
Remesiana
04.12
20:00
Petrovaradin
Mladi radnik
26
28
04.12.2021 20:00
Petrovaradin
26 : 28
Mladi radnik
04.12
18:00
Pirot
Prijepolje
31
29
04.12.2021 18:00
Pirot
31 : 29
Prijepolje
04.12
18:00
Topli─Źanin
Radni─Źki BG
25
19
04.12.2021 18:00
Topli─Źanin
25 : 19
Radni─Źki BG

Vaterpolo

04.12
18:45
SPD Radni─Źki
Nais
18
4
04.12.2021 18:45
SPD Radni─Źki
18 : 4
Nais
04.12
17:45
Zemun
Vojvodina
12
18
04.12.2021 17:45
Zemun
12 : 18
Vojvodina
04.12
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Proleter
14
11
04.12.2021 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 11
Proleter
04.12
19:00
Partizan
Valis
17
5
04.12.2021 19:00
Partizan
17 : 5
Valis
04.12
19:45
Mladost
Be─Źej
12
4
04.12.2021 19:45
Mladost
12 : 4
Be─Źej
04.12
20:45
Banjica
Rasina
14
7
04.12.2021 20:45
Banjica
14 : 7
Rasina
04.12
20:30
Taš
Stari Grad
15
18
04.12.2021 20:30
Taš
15 : 18
Stari Grad
04.12
18:00
Valjevo
Palilula
32
3
04.12.2021 18:00
Valjevo
32 : 3
Palilula
04.12
10:30
Singidunum
Spartak Prozivka
13
8
04.12.2021 10:30
Singidunum
13 : 8
Spartak Prozivka
04.12
19:00
┼ŻAK
Dor─çol
17
9
04.12.2021 19:00
┼ŻAK
17 : 9
Dor─çol
04.12
21:00
TENT
Banja Luka
16
6
04.12.2021 21:00
TENT
16 : 6
Banja Luka

Futsal

04.12
17:30
Beogradski
Ekonomist
3
2
04.12.2021 17:30
Beogradski
3 : 2
Ekonomist
04.12
20:15
Klub 33
Solunac
1
11
04.12.2021 20:15
Klub 33
1 : 11
Solunac
04.12
16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Oplenac
4
4
04.12.2021 16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
4 : 4
Oplenac
04.12
18:00
Kosjeri─ç
Leposavi─ç 2018
5
0
04.12.2021 18:00
Kosjeri─ç
5 : 0
Leposavi─ç 2018
04.12
19:00
Zufo
Bele crkve
4
5
04.12.2021 19:00
Zufo
4 : 5
Bele crkve
04.12
15:30
Akademac
Prokuplje
2
6
04.12.2021 15:30
Akademac
2 : 6
Prokuplje
04.12
20:30
Pirot
Pirgos
4
2
04.12.2021 20:30
Pirot
4 : 2
Pirgos
04.12
19:00
Kareli
Aran─Ĺelovac
4
4
04.12.2021 19:00
Kareli
4 : 4
Aran─Ĺelovac
04.12
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
As
5
5
04.12.2021 18:00
Zadrugar 2017
5 : 5
As
04.12
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Be─Źej 2003
7
5
04.12.2021 19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
7 : 5
Be─Źej 2003
04.12
20:30
Konjarnik
Novi Pazar
4
2
04.12.2021 20:30
Konjarnik
4 : 2
Novi Pazar
04.12
17:30
Gvozdeni puk
Leskovac
2
8
04.12.2021 17:30
Gvozdeni puk
2 : 8
Leskovac
04.12
20:00
SAS
Nova Pazova
5
3
04.12.2021 20:00
SAS
5 : 3
Nova Pazova
04.12
19:00
Jastrebac
Smederevo
7
7
04.12.2021 19:00
Jastrebac
7 : 7
Smederevo
04.12
18:30
Student
Ekonomac
2
6
04.12.2021 18:30
Student
2 : 6
Ekonomac

Hokej

04.12
19:00
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
5
2
04.12.2021 19:00
Slavija Junior
5 : 2
Crvena zvezda
04.12
19:15
Triglav
Sisak
1
3
04.12.2021 19:15
Triglav
1 : 3
Sisak
04.12
19:00
Bled
Hidria Jesenice
2
6
04.12.2021 19:00
Bled
2 : 6
Hidria Jesenice
04.12
18:00
Mladost
Zagreb
9
7
04.12.2021 18:00
Mladost
9 : 7
Zagreb
04.12
12:30
Vojvodina
Vukovi
2
11
04.12.2021 12:30
Vojvodina
2 : 11
Vukovi