05.12
15:45
Partizan
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
05.12.2021 15:45 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.12
13:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
05.12.2021 13:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.12
17:00
Spartak ŽK
Mladost
0
0
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
05.12
13:00
Mladost GAT
Radnički (SM)
0
1
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT | 0 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
05.12
13:00
Timok 1919
Železničar
0
1
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 | 0 : 1 | Železničar |
05.12
13:00
Bošnjane
Čitluk
4
3
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Bošnjane | 4 : 3 | Čitluk |
05.12
13:00
Radnički (Kl)
Karađorđe
4
1
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Radnički (Kl) | 4 : 1 | Karađorđe |
05.12
13:00
Polet
Dobrič
1
2
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
05.12
Jug Bogdan
Akademija 10
3
0
|
05.12.2021 | Jug Bogdan | 3 : 0 | Akademija 10 | |||||
05.12
13:00
OFK Kosanica
Jastrebac
2
2
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | OFK Kosanica | 2 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
05.12
Borac
Partizanski put
7
2
|
05.12.2021 | Borac | 7 : 2 | Partizanski put |
05.12
14. Oktobar
Velika Drenova
2
2
|
05.12.2021 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 2 | Velika Drenova |
05.12
13:00
Varna
Partizan
2
6
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Varna | 2 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
05.12
13:00
Napredak
Metaloplastika 2006
3
0
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Metaloplastika 2006 |
05.12
13:00
Zablaće
Metlić
1
4
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Zablaće | 1 : 4 | Metlić | |||||
05.12
13:00
Borac BTG
Mladost Slatina
1
2
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Borac BTG | 1 : 2 | Mladost Slatina | |||||
05.12
13:00
Sava
Galeb
5
1
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Sava | 5 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
05.12
13:00
Rudar
Rankovac
1
3
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Rankovac | |||||
05.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Bojić
3
0
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Bojić | |||||
05.12
13:00
Mladost Svileuva
Korman
1
2
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Mladost Svileuva | 1 : 2 | Korman |
05.12
15:00
Tuzla City
Radnik
2
2
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
05.12
15:00
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
1
0
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
05.12
14:00
Budućnost
OFK Petrovac
2
1
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
05.12
13:00
Sutjeska
Mornar
1
1
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
05.12
15:00
Dečić
Podgorica
2
2
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Dečić | 2 : 2 | Podgorica | |||||
05.12
13:00
Rudar
Jezero
2
2
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Jezero |
05.12
13:00
Ribnica
Karioke
0
5
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 5 | Karioke | |||||
05.12
13:00
Ilarion 2
Adria
1
2
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Ilarion 2 | 1 : 2 | Adria | |||||
05.12
13:00
Iskra 2
Internacional
0
4
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Iskra 2 | 0 : 4 | Internacional | |||||
05.12
13:00
OFK Nikšić
Ilarion
3
0
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | OFK Nikšić | 3 : 0 | Ilarion | |||||
05.12
13:00
Crvena stijena
Zabjelo
1
1
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Crvena stijena | 1 : 1 | Zabjelo | |||||
05.12
13:00
Drezga
Zora
3
3
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Drezga | 3 : 3 | Zora |
05.12
17:30
Aston Villa
Leicester City
2
1
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | Aston Villa | 2 : 1 | Leicester City | |||||
05.12
15:00
Leeds United
Brentford
2
2
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Leeds United | 2 : 2 | Brentford | |||||
05.12
15:00
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
1
0
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||
05.12
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City
3
0
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 0 | Norwich City |
05.12
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
0
2
|
05.12.2021 15:30 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 : 2 | Stoke City |
05.12
21:00
Celta Vigo
Valencia
1
2
|
05.12.2021 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 | Valencia | |||||
05.12
18:30
Levante
Osasuna
0
0
|
05.12.2021 18:30 | Levante | 0 : 0 | Osasuna | |||||
05.12
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
1
0
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 0 | Espanyol | |||||
05.12
16:15
Elche
Cadiz
3
1
|
05.12.2021 16:15 | Elche | 3 : 1 | Cadiz |
05.12
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Freiburg
0
6
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 0 : 6 | Freiburg | |||||
05.12
15:30
Stuttgart
Hertha BSC
2
2
|
05.12.2021 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 2 | Hertha BSC |
05.12
12:30
Bologna
Fiorentina
2
3
|
05.12.2021 12:30 | Bologna | 2 : 3 | Fiorentina | |||||
05.12
20:45
Juventus
Genoa
2
0
|
05.12.2021 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Genoa | |||||
05.12
18:00
Sampdoria
Lazio
1
3
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Sampdoria | 1 : 3 | Lazio | |||||
05.12
15:00
Spezia
Sassuolo
2
2
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Spezia | 2 : 2 | Sassuolo | |||||
05.12
15:00
Venezia
Hellas Verona
3
4
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Venezia | 3 : 4 | Hellas Verona |
05.12
20:45
Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
2
2
|
05.12.2021 20:45 | Bordeaux | 2 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
05.12
15:00
Lorient
Nantes
0
1
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Lorient | 0 : 1 | Nantes | |||||
05.12
15:00
Monaco
Metz
4
0
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Monaco | 4 : 0 | Metz | |||||
05.12
15:00
Montpellier
Clermont
1
0
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 0 | Clermont | |||||
05.12
17:00
Nice
Strasbourg
0
3
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Nice | 0 : 3 | Strasbourg | |||||
05.12
15:00
Reims
Angers
1
2
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Reims | 1 : 2 | Angers | |||||
05.12
13:00
Saint-Étienne
Rennes
0
5
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 5 | Rennes |
05.12
11:00
Vojvodina
Brodarac
2
1
|
05.12.2021 11:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Brodarac |
05.12
11:00
Studentski grad
Partizan
0
8
|
05.12.2021 11:00 | Studentski grad | 0 : 8 | Partizan |
05.12
10:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo 1924
0
1
|
05.12.2021 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1924 |
05.12
13:00
Vojvodina
Brodarac
4
0
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Brodarac |
05.12
21:00
Budućnost VOLI
SC Derby
78
70
|
05.12.2021 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 78 : 70 | SC Derby | |||||
05.12
12:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Zadar
73
74
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 73 : 74 | Zadar |
05.12
16:00
OKK Beograd
Sloboda
91
90
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | OKK Beograd | 91 : 90 | Sloboda |
05.12
14:30
Star
Konstantin
85
82
|
05.12.2021 14:30 | Star | 85 : 82 | Konstantin |
05.12
13:30
Beovuk 72
Spartak Office Shoes
74
81
|
05.12.2021 13:30 | Beovuk 72 | 74 : 81 | Spartak Office Shoes | |||||
05.12
13:00
Žitko Basket
Proleter Naftagas
72
74
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Žitko Basket | 72 : 74 | Proleter Naftagas |
05.12
11:00
Astra
Zemun
105
93
|
05.12.2021 11:00 | Astra | 105 : 93 | Zemun |
05.12
16:20
Rivers BM
Vizura
92
59
|
05.12.2021 16:20 | Rivers BM | 92 : 59 | Vizura | |||||
05.12
20:00
IBC
Torlak
51
77
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | IBC | 51 : 77 | Torlak | |||||
05.12
17:30
Borac
Radnički
71
65
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | Borac | 71 : 65 | Radnički | |||||
05.12
17:30
Flash
Beko
66
81
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | Flash | 66 : 81 | Beko |
05.12
17:00
Mileševac
Zlatar
95
76
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Mileševac | 95 : 76 | Zlatar |
05.12
19:00
OKK Vlasotince
Bor RTB
61
83
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | OKK Vlasotince | 61 : 83 | Bor RTB | |||||
05.12
13:00
Topličanin
Knjaževac 1950
74
65
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Topličanin | 74 : 65 | Knjaževac 1950 |
05.12
16:30
Ratnici Target Sport
Niš
103
73
|
05.12.2021 16:30 | Ratnici Target Sport | 103 : 73 | Niš | |||||
05.12
13:00
Panteri
Jablanica
73
78
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Panteri | 73 : 78 | Jablanica |
05.12
17:00
Sloven
Hajduk
62
78
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Sloven | 62 : 78 | Hajduk | |||||
05.12
19:00
Sveti Đorđe
Nova Pazova
78
72
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 78 : 72 | Nova Pazova |
05.12
13:30
Gorica
Real
94
84
|
05.12.2021 13:30 | Gorica | 94 : 84 | Real |
05.12
18:15
Umka Džez
Veba Basket
85
72
|
05.12.2021 18:15 | Umka Džez | 85 : 72 | Veba Basket |
05.12
20:00
I Came To Play
Bagljaš
81
62
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | I Came To Play | 81 : 62 | Bagljaš | |||||
05.12
20:00
Marina
Futog 1276
66
74
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Marina | 66 : 74 | Futog 1276 |
05.12
14:00
Opovo 99
Radnički
64
81
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Opovo 99 | 64 : 81 | Radnički | |||||
05.12
19:15
Jadran
Agrobanat
88
92
|
05.12.2021 19:15 | Jadran | 88 : 92 | Agrobanat | |||||
05.12
16:30
Partizan
Dinamo
64
61
|
05.12.2021 16:30 | Partizan | 64 : 61 | Dinamo |
05.12
17:00
Jastreb
Bin
64
74
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Jastreb | 64 : 74 | Bin |
05.12
19:30
Goč
Stari Ras
77
83
|
05.12.2021 19:30 | Goč | 77 : 83 | Stari Ras |
05.12
13:00
Smederevo 1953
Ćuprija
84
106
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 84 : 106 | Ćuprija |
05.12
13:00
Zvečan
Javor
49
83
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Zvečan | 49 : 83 | Javor |
05.12
19:15
Trstenik
Palanka 2021
44
35
|
05.12.2021 19:15 | Trstenik | 44 : 35 | Palanka 2021 |
05.12
17:00
Karađorđevo
Čelarevo
73
55
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Karađorđevo | 73 : 55 | Čelarevo |
05.12
16:00
Proleter 023
Art Basket
66
85
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Proleter 023 | 66 : 85 | Art Basket | |||||
05.12
17:30
SPD Radnički
Radivoj Korać
65
73
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | SPD Radnički | 65 : 73 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
05.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1953
97
56
|
05.12.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 97 : 56 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
05.12
18:00
Duga
Student
75
72
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Duga | 75 : 72 | Student | |||||
05.12
19:00
Vršac
Vojvodina 021
68
76
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Vršac | 68 : 76 | Vojvodina 021 |
05.12
17:30
Radnički
Gimnazijalac
76
84
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | Radnički | 76 : 84 | Gimnazijalac |
05.12
15:00
Borac
Radnički 1950
91
76
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Borac | 91 : 76 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
05.12
14:30
Konstantin
Mega Mozzart
65
89
|
05.12.2021 14:30 | Konstantin | 65 : 89 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
05.12
15:30
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
91
65
|
05.12.2021 15:30 | Vojvodina | 91 : 65 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.12
14:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Actavis Academy
110
55
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 110 : 55 | Actavis Academy |
05.12
17:15
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Kraljevo
41
75
|
05.12.2021 17:15 | Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O. | 41 : 75 | Kraljevo | |||||
05.12
15:30
SPD Radnički
Srbobran
103
95
|
05.12.2021 15:30 | SPD Radnički | 103 : 95 | Srbobran | |||||
05.12
12:30
Vojvodina 021
Srem
70
40
|
05.12.2021 12:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 70 : 40 | Srem |
05.12
13:00
Mladi radnik 2
Rudar
3
0
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Mladi radnik 2 | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
05.12
17:00
Kikinda
Mladost
2
3
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
05.12
19:00
Vest
Srem Iton
0
3
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Vest | 0 : 3 | Srem Iton | |||||
05.12
20:00
Hajduk
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
05.12
16:00
Niš
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Niš | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) |
05.12
16:00
Borac (P)
VGSK
0
3
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
05.12
18:00
Mladenovac
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
05.12
17:00
MOK Topličanin 97
Bečej
3
2
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | MOK Topličanin 97 | 3 : 2 | Bečej |
05.12
17:00
Volej Stars Junior
Lotus
2
3
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Volej Stars Junior | 2 : 3 | Lotus | |||||
05.12
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mokra Gora
1
3
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
05.12
14:30
Drina
Raška
3
0
|
05.12.2021 14:30 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Raška |
05.12
16:00
Futog
NS Volej Team
0
3
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | NS Volej Team | |||||
05.12
18:30
Novi Sad 2
Futog West
1
3
|
05.12.2021 18:30 | Novi Sad 2 | 1 : 3 | Futog West |
05.12
18:00
Viner
Ozren
3
0
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Viner | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
05.12
17:00
Timok
Volejbor-Tim
3
0
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Volejbor-Tim |
05.12
17:00
Hercegovina
Vršac
0
3
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Hercegovina | 0 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
05.12
17:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Proleter
3
0
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
05.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Srem
3
0
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Srem |
05.12
15:00
Radnički
Sterija
3
1
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Sterija | |||||
05.12
15:00
Panonija
Valjevo
2
3
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Panonija | 2 : 3 | Valjevo |
05.12
12:30
Partizan
Lucky Star
3
1
|
05.12.2021 12:30 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Lucky Star | |||||
05.12
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
3
2
|
05.12.2021 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Železničar |
05.12
00:00
Mladenovac
Roda
3
0
|
05.12.2021 00:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Roda | |||||
05.12
00:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
05.12.2021 00:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.12
00:00
Spas
Lucky Star
3
1
|
05.12.2021 00:00 | Spas | 3 : 1 | Lucky Star | |||||
05.12
00:00
Crnjanski
Železničar 2
3
2
|
05.12.2021 00:00 | Crnjanski | 3 : 2 | Železničar 2 | |||||
05.12
00:00
AS
Železničar 1
3
1
|
05.12.2021 00:00 | AS | 3 : 1 | Železničar 1 |
05.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Obilić
28
30
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 28 : 30 | Obilić |
05.12
18:30
Železničar 1949
Rudar
26
38
|
05.12.2021 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 26 : 38 | Rudar |
05.12
19:00
Zlatar
Kuršumlija
35
43
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Zlatar | 35 : 43 | Kuršumlija | |||||
05.12
19:00
Metalac
Župa 54
38
29
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Metalac | 38 : 29 | Župa 54 | |||||
05.12
17:00
Jagodina
Vlasotince
30
28
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Jagodina | 30 : 28 | Vlasotince |
05.12
20:00
Sinđelić
Vrbas
25
27
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Sinđelić | 25 : 27 | Vrbas | |||||
05.12
13:00
Ub
Kikinda
23
31
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Ub | 23 : 31 | Kikinda |
05.12
18:00
Lavovi BP
Hercegovac
27
27
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Lavovi BP | 27 : 27 | Hercegovac |
05.12
18:00
Mladi radnik
Osipaonica
39
26
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 39 : 26 | Osipaonica | |||||
05.12
14:00
Udarnik
Majdanpek
27
36
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Udarnik | 27 : 36 | Majdanpek |
05.12
18:00
Pirot
Dubočica 54 - 2
33
46
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Pirot | 33 : 46 | Dubočica 54 - 2 |
05.12
20:00
Graničar
Crvena zvezda
33
20
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Graničar | 33 : 20 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.12
19:00
ŽSK 1955
Ruma
36
29
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | ŽSK 1955 | 36 : 29 | Ruma | |||||
05.12
18:30
Metalac
Crepaja
29
25
|
05.12.2021 18:30 | Metalac | 29 : 25 | Crepaja |
05.12
18:00
Jadran
Mokrin
42
28
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Jadran | 42 : 28 | Mokrin | |||||
05.12
19:00
Proleter
Ruma
23
31
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Proleter | 23 : 31 | Ruma | |||||
05.12
19:00
Krule
Spartak
26
36
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Krule | 26 : 36 | Spartak |
05.12
20:00
SPD Radnički
Beograd
40
31
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | SPD Radnički | 40 : 31 | Beograd |
05.12
20:00
Pančevo
Kikinda
25
25
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Pančevo | 25 : 25 | Kikinda | |||||
05.12
18:00
Halas Jožef
Zaječar 1949
34
16
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Halas Jožef | 34 : 16 | Zaječar 1949 |
05.12
10:30
Beograd
NBG Vukovi
8
10
|
05.12.2021 10:30 | Beograd | 8 : 10 | NBG Vukovi |
05.12
18:15
Intelektualac
Banjica
6
7
|
05.12.2021 18:15 | Intelektualac | 6 : 7 | Banjica |
05.12
19:00
Partenon
Požarevac
4
8
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Partenon | 4 : 8 | Požarevac | |||||
05.12
19:30
Župski rubin
Bajina Bašta
1
1
|
05.12.2021 19:30 | Župski rubin | 1 : 1 | Bajina Bašta |
05.12
18:30
BSK
Lindoret
5
1
|
05.12.2021 18:30 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Lindoret |
05.12
16:00
Bor
Timok 2013
0
6
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Bor | 0 : 6 | Timok 2013 |
05.12
18:00
Kolašinac
Vukovi sa Ibra
5
2
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Kolašinac | 5 : 2 | Vukovi sa Ibra | |||||
05.12
19:30
Zvečan
Tango 038
1
5
|
05.12.2021 19:30 | Zvečan | 1 : 5 | Tango 038 |
05.12
19:00
Zemun Samo pravo
FON
2
9
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Zemun Samo pravo | 2 : 9 | FON |
05.12
14:00
NS Stars
Vukovi
1
6
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | NS Stars | 1 : 6 | Vukovi |