XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 157 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 Decembar 2021

Fudbal

05.12.2021 15:45 Partizan 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.12.2021 13:30 Napredak 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2021 17:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 0 Mladost
05.12.2021 13:00 Mladost GAT 0 : 1 Radnički (SM)
05.12.2021 13:00 Timok 1919 0 : 1 Železničar
05.12.2021 13:00 Bošnjane 4 : 3 Čitluk
05.12.2021 13:00 Radnički (Kl) 4 : 1 Karađorđe
05.12.2021 13:00 Polet 1 : 2 Dobrič
05.12.2021 Jug Bogdan 3 : 0 Akademija 10
05.12.2021 13:00 OFK Kosanica 2 : 2 Jastrebac
05.12.2021 Borac 7 : 2 Partizanski put
05.12.2021 14. Oktobar 2 : 2 Velika Drenova
05.12.2021 13:00 OFK Varna 2 : 6 Partizan
05.12.2021 13:00 Napredak 3 : 0 POFK Metaloplastika 2006
05.12.2021 13:00 Zablaće 1 : 4 Metlić
05.12.2021 13:00 Borac BTG 1 : 2 Mladost Slatina
05.12.2021 13:00 Sava 5 : 1 Galeb
05.12.2021 13:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Rankovac
05.12.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Bojić
05.12.2021 13:00 Mladost Svileuva 1 : 2 Korman
05.12.2021 15:00 Tuzla City 2 : 2 Radnik
05.12.2021 15:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
05.12.2021 14:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Petrovac
05.12.2021 13:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Mornar
05.12.2021 15:00 Dečić 2 : 2 Podgorica
05.12.2021 16:00 Iskra : Zeta
05.12.2021 13:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Jezero
05.12.2021 20:45 Bordeaux 2 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
05.12.2021 15:00 Lorient 0 : 1 Nantes
05.12.2021 15:00 Monaco 4 : 0 Metz
05.12.2021 15:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 Clermont
05.12.2021 17:00 Nice 0 : 3 Strasbourg
05.12.2021 15:00 Reims 1 : 2 Angers
05.12.2021 13:00 Saint-Étienne 0 : 5 Rennes
05.12.2021 17:30 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Leicester City
05.12.2021 15:00 Leeds United 2 : 2 Brentford
05.12.2021 15:00 Manchester United 1 : 0 Crystal Palace
05.12.2021 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 0 Norwich City
05.12.2021 12:30 Bologna 2 : 3 Fiorentina
05.12.2021 20:45 Juventus 2 : 0 Genoa
05.12.2021 18:00 Sampdoria 1 : 3 Lazio
05.12.2021 15:00 Spezia 2 : 2 Sassuolo
05.12.2021 15:00 Venezia 3 : 4 Hellas Verona
05.12.2021 17:30 Borussia M'gladbach 0 : 6 Freiburg
05.12.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 2 Hertha BSC
05.12.2021 15:30 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 2 Stoke City
05.12.2021 21:00 Celta Vigo 1 : 2 Valencia
05.12.2021 18:30 Levante 0 : 0 Osasuna
05.12.2021 14:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0 Espanyol
05.12.2021 16:15 Elche 3 : 1 Cadiz
05.12.2021 11:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Brodarac
05.12.2021 11:00 Studentski grad 0 : 8 Partizan
05.12.2021 11:00 011 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2021 13:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Brodarac
05.12.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Jedinstvo 1924
05.12.2021 10:00 Mačva 1 4 : 0 OFK Majur

Košarka

05.12.2021 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 78 : 70 SC Derby
05.12.2021 12:00 Cedevita Olimpija 73 : 74 Zadar
05.12.2021 16:00 OKK Beograd 91 : 90 Sloboda
05.12.2021 14:30 Star 85 : 82 Konstantin
05.12.2021 13:30 Beovuk 72 74 : 81 Spartak Office Shoes
05.12.2021 13:00 Žitko Basket 72 : 74 Proleter Naftagas
05.12.2021 11:00 Astra 105 : 93 Zemun
05.12.2021 16:20 Rivers BM 92 : 59 Vizura
05.12.2021 20:00 IBC 51 : 77 Torlak
05.12.2021 17:30 Borac 71 : 65 Radnički
05.12.2021 17:30 Flash 66 : 81 Beko
05.12.2021 17:00 Mileševac 95 : 76 Zlatar
05.12.2021 19:00 OKK Vlasotince 61 : 83 Bor RTB
05.12.2021 13:00 Topličanin 74 : 65 Knjaževac
05.12.2021 16:30 Ratnici 103 : 73 Niš
05.12.2021 13:00 Panteri 73 : 78 Jablanica
05.12.2021 17:00 Sloven 62 : 78 Hajduk
05.12.2021 19:00 Sveti Đorđe 78 : 72 Nova Pazova
05.12.2021 Gorica 94 : 84 Real
05.12.2021 18:15 Umka Džez 85 : 72 Veba Basket
05.12.2021 20:00 I Came To Play 81 : 62 Bagljaš
05.12.2021 20:00 Marina 66 : 74 Futog 1276
05.12.2021 14:00 Opovo 99 64 : 81 Radnički
05.12.2021 19:15 Jadran 88 : 92 Agrobanat
05.12.2021 16:30 Partizan 64 : 61 Dinamo
05.12.2021 17:00 Jastreb 64 : 74 Bin
05.12.2021 19:30 Goč 77 : 83 Stari Ras
05.12.2021 13:00 Smederevo 1953 84 : 106 Ćuprija
05.12.2021 16:00 Proleter 023 66 : 85 Art Basket
05.12.2021 17:30 SPD Radnički 65 : 73 Radivoj Korać
05.12.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 97 : 56 Partizan 1953
05.12.2021 18:00 Duga 75 : 72 Student
05.12.2021 19:00 Vršac 68 : 76 Vojvodina 021
05.12.2021 17:30 Radnički 76 : 84 Gimnazijalac
05.12.2021 13:00 Zvečan 49 : 83 Javor
05.12.2021 19:15 Trstenik 44 : 35 Palanka 2021
05.12.2021 17:00 Karađorđevo 73 : 55 Čelarevo
05.12.2021 15:00 Borac 91 : 76 Radnički 1950
05.12.2021 14:30 Konstantin 65 : 89 Mega Mozzart
05.12.2021 15:30 Vojvodina 91 : 65 Novi Pazar
05.12.2021 14:00 Crvena zvezda mts 110 : 55 Actavis Academy

Odbojka

05.12.2021 16:00 Niš 1 : 3 Spartak (Lj)
05.12.2021 16:00 Borac (P) 0 : 3 VGSK
05.12.2021 18:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
05.12.2021 17:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 2 Bečej
05.12.2021 13:00 Mladi radnik 2 3 : 0 Rudar
05.12.2021 17:00 Kikinda 2 : 3 Mladost
05.12.2021 19:00 Vest 0 : 3 Srem Iton
05.12.2021 20:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Dunav Volley
05.12.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Srem
05.12.2021 15:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Sterija
05.12.2021 15:00 Panonija 2 : 3 Valjevo
05.12.2021 17:00 Volej Stars Junior 2 : 3 Lotus
05.12.2021 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 1 : 3 Mokra Gora
05.12.2021 14:30 Drina 3 : 0 Raška
05.12.2021 16:00 Futog 0 : 3 NS Volej Team
05.12.2021 18:30 Novi Sad 2 1 : 3 Futog West
05.12.2021 18:00 Viner 3 : 0 Ozren
05.12.2021 17:00 Timok 3 : 0 Volejbor-Tim
05.12.2021 17:00 Hercegovina 0 : 3 Vršac
05.12.2021 17:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 3 : 0 Proleter
05.12.2021 12:30 Partizan 3 : 1 Lucky Star
05.12.2021 14:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Železničar

Rukomet

05.12.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda 28 : 30 Obilić
05.12.2021 18:30 Železničar 1949 26 : 38 Rudar
05.12.2021 19:00 Zlatar 35 : 43 Kuršumlija
05.12.2021 19:00 Metalac 38 : 29 Župa 54
05.12.2021 17:00 Jagodina 30 : 28 Vlasotince
05.12.2021 20:00 Sinđelić 25 : 27 Vrbas
05.12.2021 13:00 Ub 23 : 31 Kikinda
05.12.2021 18:00 Lavovi BP 27 : 27 Hercegovac
05.12.2021 19:00 Dolovo 27 : 25 Vojvoda Stepa
05.12.2021 18:00 Mladi radnik 39 : 26 Osipaonica
05.12.2021 14:00 Udarnik 27 : 36 Majdanpek
05.12.2021 18:00 Pirot 33 : 46 Dubočica 54 - 2
05.12.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 41 : 26 RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
05.12.2021 13:30 Radnički 35 : 20 Mladenovac
05.12.2021 19:00 Partizan 2 33 : 31 Novi Beograd
05.12.2021 20:00 Graničar 33 : 20 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2021 19:00 ŽSK 1955 36 : 29 Ruma
05.12.2021 18:30 Metalac 29 : 25 Crepaja
05.12.2021 20:00 SPD Radnički 40 : 31 Beograd
05.12.2021 20:00 Pančevo 25 : 25 Kikinda
05.12.2021 18:00 Halas Jožef 34 : 16 Zaječar 1949
05.12.2021 18:00 Jadran 42 : 28 Mokrin
05.12.2021 19:00 Proleter 23 : 31 Ruma
05.12.2021 19:00 Krule 26 : 36 Spartak
05.12.2021 Grand Zvezda 19 : 31 Junior
05.12.2021 Studentski grad 29 : 27 Kosmaj
05.12.2021 Radnički 26 : 26 ORK Beograd

Vaterpolo

05.12.2021 10:30 Beograd 8 : 10 NBG Vukovi

Futsal

05.12.2021 19:00 Zemun Samo pravo 2 : 9 FON
05.12.2021 18:15 Intelektualac 6 : 7 Banjica
05.12.2021 19:00 Partenon 4 : 8 Požarevac
05.12.2021 19:30 Župski rubin 1 : 1 Bajina Bašta
05.12.2021 18:30 BSK 5 : 1 Lindoret
05.12.2021 20:00 Progres 5 : 7 Radnik
05.12.2021 16:00 Bor 0 : 6 Timok 2013
05.12.2021 18:00 Kolašinac 5 : 2 Vukovi sa Ibra
05.12.2021 19:30 Zvečan 1 : 5 Tango 038

Hokej

05.12.2021 14:00 NS Stars 1 : 6 Vukovi