XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 198 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Arsenal
London
3 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
11.12.2021 16:00
Arsenal
3 : 0
Southampton
Chelsea
London
3 : 2
Leeds United
Leeds
11.12.2021 16:00
Chelsea
3 : 2
Leeds United
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 0
Aston Villa
Birmingem
11.12.2021 16:00
Liverpool
1 : 0
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Manchester
1 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
11.12.2021 13:30
Manchester City
1 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
11.12.2021 18:30
Norwich City
0 : 1
Manchester United
Swansea City
Swansea
1 : 4
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
11.12.2021 16:00
Swansea City
1 : 4
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
Preston
2 : 1
Barnsley
Barnsley
11.12.2021 16:00
Preston North End
2 : 1
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
11.12.2021 13:30
Huddersfield Town
1 : 1
Coventry City
Birmingham City
Birmingham
2 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
11.12.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
2 : 2
Cardiff City
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
1 : 0
Reading
Reading
11.12.2021 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
11.12.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
0 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
Hull
2 : 2
Bristol City
Bristol
11.12.2021 16:00
Hull City
2 : 2
Bristol City
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 1
Fulham
London
11.12.2021 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 1
Fulham
Peterborough United
Peterborough
2 : 1
Millwall
London
11.12.2021 16:00
Peterborough United
2 : 1
Millwall
Derby County
Derby
1 : 0
Blackpool
Blackpool
11.12.2021 16:00
Derby County
1 : 0
Blackpool
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
11.12.2021 16:00
Stoke City
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 1
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
11.12.2021 16:15
Alaves
1 : 1
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
0 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
11.12.2021 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
0 : 1
Sevilla
Espanyol
Barcelona
4 : 3
Levante
Valencia
11.12.2021 14:00
Espanyol
4 : 3
Levante
Valencia
Valencia
2 : 1
Elche
Elche
11.12.2021 18:30
Valencia
2 : 1
Elche
Bayern
München
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
11.12.2021 15:30
Bayern
2 : 1
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
4 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
11.12.2021 15:30
RB Leipzig
4 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
11.12.2021 18:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Stuttgart
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
1 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
11.12.2021 15:30
Freiburg
1 : 2
Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
11.12.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 0
Arminia
Bochum
Bochum
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
11.12.2021 15:30
Bochum
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Fiorentina
Firenze
4 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
11.12.2021 15:00
Fiorentina
4 : 0
Salernitana
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Milan
Milano
11.12.2021 20:45
Udinese
1 : 1
Milan
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 1
Juventus
Torino
11.12.2021 18:00
Venezia
1 : 1
Juventus
Brest
Brest
0 : 4
Montpellier
Montpellier
11.12.2021 17:00
Brest
0 : 4
Montpellier
Reims
Reims
2 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
11.12.2021 21:00
Reims
2 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
11.12.2021 13:00
Loznica
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 3
TSC
Bačka Topola
11.12.2021 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 3
TSC
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
11.12.2021 15:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 1
Čukarički
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
11.12.2021 17:00
Kolubara
2 : 1
Proleter
POFK Čivija
Šabac
4 : 2
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
11.12.2021
POFK Čivija
4 : 2
Mačva 1929
Fenix 1
Šabac
0 : 1
POFK Savacium 1
Šabac
11.12.2021
Fenix 1
0 : 1
POFK Savacium 1

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
89 : 96
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
11.12.2021 19:00
Partizan NIS
89 : 96
Cedevita Olimpija
SC Derby
Podgorica
93 : 90
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
11.12.2021 21:00
SC Derby
93 : 90
Igokea m:tel
Krka
Novo Mesto
70 : 71
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
11.12.2021 17:00
Krka
70 : 71
Crvena zvezda MTS
Sloga
Kraljevo
105 : 82
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:30
Sloga
105 : 82
Slodes SoccerBet
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
78 : 72
Metalac
Valjevo
11.12.2021 20:00
SPD Radnički
78 : 72
Metalac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
84 : 68
Dunav
Stari Banovci
11.12.2021 18:00
Vojvodina
84 : 68
Dunav
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
99 : 88
Sloboda
Užice
11.12.2021 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
99 : 88
Sloboda
Klik
Arilje
69 : 77
Železničar
Čačak
11.12.2021 18:00
Klik
69 : 77
Železničar
Konstantin
Niš
62 : 74
Borac
Zemun
11.12.2021 14:30
Konstantin
62 : 74
Borac
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
72 : 65
Beovuk 72
Beograd
11.12.2021 18:00
Napredak Junior
72 : 65
Beovuk 72
Pirot
Pirot
80 : 84
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
11.12.2021 18:00
Pirot
80 : 84
Mladost
Čačak 94
Čačak
106 : 76
Žitko Basket
Beograd
11.12.2021 17:00
Čačak 94
106 : 76
Žitko Basket
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
56 : 79
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
11.12.2021 16:00
Proleter Naftagas
56 : 79
Spartak Office Shoes
Beko
Beograd
73 : 56
Borac
Lazarevac
11.12.2021 17:00
Beko
73 : 56
Borac
Radnički
Obrenovac
64 : 69
IBC
Beograd
11.12.2021 18:40
Radnički
64 : 69
IBC
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
81 : 80
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
11.12.2021 15:30
Sloga Elite
81 : 80
Radnički 1950
Plana
Velika Plana
87 : 84
Zekas 75
Rača
11.12.2021 18:00
Plana
87 : 84
Zekas 75
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
76 : 83
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
11.12.2021 19:00
Zlatar
76 : 83
Ivanjica
Loznica
Loznica
65 : 52
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
11.12.2021 18:00
Loznica
65 : 52
Student BB
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
80 : 60
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
11.12.2021 19:00
Knjaževac 1950
80 : 60
OKK Vlasotince
Bor RTB
Bor
107 : 70
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
11.12.2021 18:00
Bor RTB
107 : 70
Mladost Vesna
Morava
Vladičin Han
85 : 82
OKK Junior
Niš
11.12.2021 17:00
Morava
85 : 82
OKK Junior
Jablanica
Medveđa
92 : 76
Ratnici Target Sport
Niš
11.12.2021 13:00
Jablanica
92 : 76
Ratnici Target Sport
Niš
Niš
79 : 102
Marinos
Niš
11.12.2021 18:30
Niš
79 : 102
Marinos
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
75 : 57
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
11.12.2021 18:30
Sveti Đorđe
75 : 57
Podrinje
Joker
Sombor
102 : 71
Sloven
Ruma
11.12.2021 18:00
Joker
102 : 71
Sloven
Hajduk
Kula
72 : 62
Futog
Futog
11.12.2021 19:00
Hajduk
72 : 62
Futog
Železničar
Inđija
71 : 77
Vrbas
Vrbas
11.12.2021 17:30
Železničar
71 : 77
Vrbas
Eko Sport
Beograd
88 : 83
Gorica
Sremčica
11.12.2021 14:00
Eko Sport
88 : 83
Gorica
Real
Surčin
79 : 65
Borča
Beograd
11.12.2021 21:00
Real
79 : 65
Borča
Futog 1276
Futog
76 : 88
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
11.12.2021 17:30
Futog 1276
76 : 88
I Came To Play
Budućnost
Novi Sad
100 : 80
Apatin
Apatin
11.12.2021 18:00
Budućnost
100 : 80
Apatin
Basketball Stars
Futog
61 : 52
Veternik 1998
Veternik
11.12.2021 12:30
Basketball Stars
61 : 52
Veternik 1998
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
73 : 69
Proleter
Ravno Selo
11.12.2021 17:00
Karađorđevo
73 : 69
Proleter
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
84 : 57
Partizan
Šid
11.12.2021 18:30
Jedinstvo
84 : 57
Partizan
Agrobanat
Plandište
108 : 52
Vojka
Vojka
11.12.2021 17:00
Agrobanat
108 : 52
Vojka
Radnički
Kovin
20 : 0
Jadran
Golubinci
11.12.2021 19:00
Radnički
20 : 0
Jadran
Zicer
Novi Pazar
71 : 91
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
11.12.2021 19:00
Zicer
71 : 91
Goč
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
69 : 61
Sloga (B)
Batočina
11.12.2021 18:00
Sloga (D)
69 : 61
Sloga (B)
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
99 : 75
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
11.12.2021 14:00
Ćuprija
99 : 75
Sloga (PM)
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
100 : 65
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
11.12.2021 19:30
Vojvodina 021
100 : 65
Proleter 023
Student
Niš
85 : 91
Vršac
Vršac
11.12.2021 18:00
Student
85 : 91
Vršac
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
71 : 78
Duga
Šabac
11.12.2021 17:00
Vrbas Medela
71 : 78
Duga
Partizan 1953
Beograd
61 : 68
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
11.12.2021 20:00
Partizan 1953
61 : 68
Kraljevo
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
51 : 95
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11.12.2021 16:30
Radivoj Korać
51 : 95
Crvena zvezda
Karaburma
Beograd
68 : 77
Sloga
Požega
11.12.2021 19:00
Karaburma
68 : 77
Sloga
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
60 : 50
Radnički
Beograd
11.12.2021 14:30
Ljubovija
60 : 50
Radnički
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
70 : 87
Mileševka
Prijepolje
11.12.2021 18:00
Stara Pazova
70 : 87
Mileševka
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
93 : 58
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
11.12.2021 19:30
Radnički SPD 2
93 : 58
Hajduk Veljko
Smederevo
Smederevo
56 : 59
Trstenik
Trstenik
11.12.2021 13:00
Smederevo
56 : 59
Trstenik
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
55 : 71
Borča
Borča
11.12.2021 13:00
Čelarevo
55 : 71
Borča
Titel
Titel
69 : 55
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
11.12.2021 19:30
Titel
69 : 55
Delfin
Radnički
Obrenovac
77 : 38
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
11.12.2021 17:15
Radnički
77 : 38
Jedinstvo
Konstantin
Niš
62 : 75
Borac
Čačak
11.12.2021 14:30
Konstantin
62 : 75
Borac
Partizan NIS
Beograd
96 : 68
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
11.12.2021 13:30
Partizan NIS
96 : 68
Dynamic VIP PAY
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
80 : 99
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
11.12.2021 15:00
Spartak Office shoes
80 : 99
Mega Mozzart
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
99 : 57
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
11.12.2021 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
99 : 57
Futog NS Basket 07
Sloboda
Užice
80 : 82
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
11.12.2021 16:00
Sloboda
80 : 82
SPD Radnički
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
83 : 31
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
11.12.2021 14:20
Radivoj Korać
83 : 31
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
56 : 51
ČA Basket
Čačak
11.12.2021 15:00
Srem
56 : 51
ČA Basket
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
58 : 98
Art Basket
Beograd
11.12.2021 12:00
Sistem 2000
58 : 98
Art Basket
Srbobran
Srbobran
43 : 93
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
11.12.2021 17:00
Srbobran
43 : 93
Crvena zvezda MTS

Odbojka

Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
11.12.2021 17:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Niš
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
11.12.2021 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Borac (S)
Starčevo
11.12.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Borac (S)
Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
11.12.2021 19:00
Dubočica
0 : 3
Karađorđe
VA 014
Valjevo
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
11.12.2021 19:00
VA 014
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.12.2021 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
11.12.2021 19:00
VGSK
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
11.12.2021 15:30
Loznica
0 : 3
Kulpin
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
11.12.2021
Crnjanski
3 : 1
Radnički 2
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 0
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
11.12.2021 18:00
Sloga 2015
3 : 0
Mladi radnik 2
Lucky Star
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan 2
Beograd
11.12.2021 00:00
Lucky Star
0 : 3
Partizan 2
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Hajduk
Kula
11.12.2021 20:00
Srem Iton
3 : 2
Hajduk
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 0
Vest
Šid
11.12.2021 16:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Vest
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
11.12.2021 19:00
Stražilovo
3 : 0
Bavanište
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 3
Desetka
Niš
11.12.2021 19:00
Jagodina
2 : 3
Desetka
Mladost
Turija
3 : 0
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
11.12.2021
Mladost
3 : 0
Bačka Palanka
Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 3
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
11.12.2021
Vrbas
1 : 3
Stražilovo 2
Maglić 1953
Maglić
0 : 3
Sombor
Sombor
11.12.2021
Maglić 1953
0 : 3
Sombor
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
11.12.2021
Klek Srbijašume 2
3 : 0
Botafogo
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
11.12.2021
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Sloven
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
11.12.2021 17:00
Partizan Soccerbet
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
11.12.2021 18:00
Ub
3 : 0
Srem
Beograd
Beograd
0 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
11.12.2021 20:00
Beograd
0 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Spartak
Ljig
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
11.12.2021 16:00
Spartak
0 : 3
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
Užice
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
11.12.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Smederevo
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
1 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
11.12.2021 19:00
Crno Bele 011
1 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
11.12.2021 19:00
Ivanjica
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Dunav
Beograd
3 : 1
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
11.12.2021 17:00
Dunav
3 : 1
Panonija
Sterija
Beograd
2 : 3
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
11.12.2021 16:00
Sterija
2 : 3
Leskovac 98
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 1
TENT 2
Obrenovac
11.12.2021 18:00
Vranje
3 : 1
TENT 2
Tara
Bajina Bašta
0 : 3
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
11.12.2021 20:00
Tara
0 : 3
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
11.12.2021 16:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Volej Stars Junior
Raška
Raška
0 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
11.12.2021 16:00
Raška
0 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Futog
Futog
11.12.2021 15:00
Štrand Volej
2 : 3
Futog
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
11.12.2021 11:30
Kikinda 0230
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
FOK
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
11.12.2021 14:00
FOK
1 : 3
Odbojka 013
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
11.12.2021 16:30
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Srem 2
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
Borac
Paraćin
11.12.2021
Karađorđe
3 : 0
Borac
Ravno
Ćuprija
0 : 3
Paraćin
Paraćin
11.12.2021
Ravno
0 : 3
Paraćin
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
2 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
11.12.2021
Fortuna plus
2 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
11.12.2021 18:00
Vršac
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Volley stars
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
11.12.2021 17:00
Volley stars
0 : 3
Hercegovina
Inđija 2
Inđija
1 : 3
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
11.12.2021
Inđija 2
1 : 3
Štrand Volej 2
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Maks
Šid
11.12.2021
Omladinac 2
3 : 0
Maks
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mladost
Nova Pazova
11.12.2021
Dunav Volej
3 : 0
Mladost
Beočin
Beočin
0 : 3
FOK 2
Futog
11.12.2021
Beočin
0 : 3
FOK 2
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 3
Prilike
Prilike
11.12.2021 17:00
Crnokosa
0 : 3
Prilike
Priboj
Priboj
3 : 2
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
11.12.2021 17:00
Priboj
3 : 2
Budućnost Nec
Forma
Užice
3 : 1
Stars
Požega
11.12.2021 17:00
Forma
3 : 1
Stars
Sjenica
Sjenica
0 : 3
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
11.12.2021 17:00
Sjenica
0 : 3
Sloboda S -2
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
11.12.2021 17:00
Putevi Trendteks
3 : 0
Zlatar
Goks IN
Odžaci
0 : 3
Apatin
Apatin
11.12.2021
Goks IN
0 : 3
Apatin
Bečej
Bečej
2 : 3
Subotica
Subotica
11.12.2021
Bečej
2 : 3
Subotica
Win Volley
Subotica
3 : 2
Vrbas
Vrbas
11.12.2021
Win Volley
3 : 2
Vrbas
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
11.12.2021
Hajduk
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Grbić
Bački Jarak
11.12.2021
Merkur
3 : 0
Grbić
Respekt
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Elan Volej
Srbobran
11.12.2021
Respekt
0 : 3
Elan Volej
Star
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Blok aut
Temerin
11.12.2021
Star
3 : 2
Blok aut
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Voriors
Bačka Palanka
11.12.2021
Lavovi 07
3 : 0
Voriors
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
11.12.2021
Železničar
3 : 2
Kolubara
Volleyland
Beograd
1 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
11.12.2021
Volleyland
1 : 3
Obilić
Roda 2
Beograd
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
11.12.2021
Roda 2
0 : 3
Crnjanski

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
32 : 31
Jugović
Kać
11.12.2021 18:30
Crvena zvezda
32 : 31
Jugović
Obilić
Beograd
22 : 31
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.12.2021 20:00
Obilić
22 : 31
Vojvodina
Proleter
Zrenjanin
31 : 31
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
11.12.2021 18:30
Proleter
31 : 31
Mokra Gora
Spartak
Subotica
32 : 44
Partizan
Beograd
11.12.2021 18:00
Spartak
32 : 44
Partizan
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
27 : 19
Železničar 1949
Niš
11.12.2021 19:00
Šamot 65
27 : 19
Železničar 1949
Rudar
Kostolac
28 : 28
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
11.12.2021 19:00
Rudar
28 : 28
Dubočica 54
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
26 : 41
Sloga
Kraljevo
11.12.2021 13:00
Trepča
26 : 41
Sloga
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
36 : 30
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
11.12.2021 20:00
Jagodina 2
36 : 30
Trepča
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
35 : 42
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
11.12.2021 19:00
Majdanpek
35 : 42
Sloga
ORK Bor
Bor
40 : 28
Borsko jezero
Bor
11.12.2021 20:30
ORK Bor
40 : 28
Borsko jezero
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
46 : 34
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
11.12.2021 19:00
PIK Prigrevica
46 : 34
Radnički
Crepaja
Crepaja
0 : 10
Budućnost
Alibunar
11.12.2021 19:00
Crepaja
0 : 10
Budućnost
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
30 : 29
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
11.12.2021 20:00
Crvena zvezda
30 : 29
Zrenjanin
Jadran
Feketić
30 : 31
Sloven
Ruma
11.12.2021 18:00
Jadran
30 : 31
Sloven
Radan
Lebane
25 : 19
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
11.12.2021 13:00
Radan
25 : 19
Aleksinac

Vaterpolo

Šabac
Šabac
7 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:00
Šabac
7 : 12
BVK Crvena zvezda
Valis
Valjevo
7 : 25
Novi Beograd
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:45
Valis
7 : 25
Novi Beograd
Rasina
Kruševac
11 : 17
Taš
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:00
Rasina
11 : 17
Taš
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
10 : 9
Banjica
Beograd
11.12.2021 17:45
NBG Vukovi
10 : 9
Banjica
Mladost
Pančevo
14 : 12
Beograd
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:45
Mladost
14 : 12
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
15 : 13
TENT
Obrenovac
11.12.2021 19:45
Dorćol
15 : 13
TENT
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
10 : 12
ŽAK
Kikinda
11.12.2021 20:30
Spartak Prozivka
10 : 12
ŽAK
Palilula
Beograd
13 : 8
Šabac
Šabac
11.12.2021 20:30
Palilula
13 : 8
Šabac
Spartak
Subotica
10 : 9
Vračar
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:00
Spartak
10 : 9
Vračar
Jadran
Split
18 : 3
Taš 2000
Beograd
11.12.2021 16:30
Jadran
18 : 3
Taš 2000
Taš 2000
Beograd
6 : 28
Universiade Team of Great Britain
London
11.12.2021 08:00
Taš 2000
6 : 28
Universiade Team of Great Britain
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11 : 10
ŽAVK Mladost
Zagreb
11.12.2021 09:30
Crvena zvezda
11 : 10
ŽAVK Mladost
ŽAVK Mladost
Zagreb
10 : 8
WPA Bucuresti
Bukurest
11.12.2021 15:30
ŽAVK Mladost
10 : 8
WPA Bucuresti
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13 : 12
Senteš
Senteš
11.12.2021 18:00
Crvena zvezda
13 : 12
Senteš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21 : 9
Universiade Team of Great Britain
London
11.12.2021 19:30
Vojvodina
21 : 9
Universiade Team of Great Britain

Futsal

Vranje
Vranje
2 : 2
FON
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:00
Vranje
2 : 2
FON
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
5 : 2
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
11.12.2021 17:30
Bajina Bašta
5 : 2
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Radnik
Surdulica
6 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
11.12.2021 19:00
Radnik
6 : 3
Pirot

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
8 : 2
Bled
Bled
11.12.2021 16:15
Crvena zvezda
8 : 2
Bled
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
4 : 3
Sisak
Sisak
11.12.2021 19:15
Slavija Junior
4 : 3
Sisak
Vukovi
Sarajevo
2 : 6
Partizan
Beograd
11.12.2021 00:00
Vukovi
2 : 6
Partizan
NS Stars
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11.12.2021 00:00
NS Stars
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda