15.12
13:00
Mladost
Napredak
3
2
|
15.12.2021 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
15.12
15:00
Metalac
Partizan
0
3
|
15.12.2021 15:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
15.12
17:00
Čukarički
Radnički 1923
2
0
|
15.12.2021 17:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
15.12
21:00
Arsenal
West Ham United
2
0
|
15.12.2021 21:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | West Ham United | |||||
15.12
20:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
|
15.12.2021 20:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 : 1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||||
15.12
20:30
Crystal Palace
Southampton
2
2
|
15.12.2021 20:30 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 2 | Southampton |
15.12
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
Greuther Fürth
3
0
|
15.12.2021 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 0 | Greuther Fürth | |||||
15.12
20:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
2
2
|
15.12.2021 20:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 : 2 | Hoffenheim | |||||
15.12
20:30
Union Berlin
Freiburg
0
0
|
15.12.2021 20:30 | Union Berlin | 0 : 0 | Freiburg | |||||
15.12
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht
2
3
|
15.12.2021 18:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 2 : 3 | Eintracht | |||||
15.12
20:30
Augsburg
RB Leipzig
1
1
|
15.12.2021 20:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
15.12
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco Basket
98
107
|
15.12.2021 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 98 : 107 | AS Monaco Basket | |||||
15.12
20:30
Olympiacos
Bayern
83
60
|
15.12.2021 20:30 | Olympiacos | 83 : 60 | Bayern |
15.12
21:30
Partizan
Slask
75
73
|
15.12.2021 21:30 | Partizan | 75 : 73 | Slask |
15.12
20:00
Budućnost VOLI
Gran Canaria
76
83
|
15.12.2021 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 76 : 83 | Gran Canaria | |||||
15.12
21:30
Virtus Segafredo
Promitheas Patras
91
72
|
15.12.2021 21:30 | Virtus Segafredo | 91 : 72 | Promitheas Patras | |||||
15.12
21:00
Reyer Venezia
Cedevita Olimpija
77
70
|
15.12.2021 21:00 | Reyer Venezia | 77 : 70 | Cedevita Olimpija |
15.12
15:00
Lovćen 1947
Podgorica
76
75
|
15.12.2021 15:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 76 : 75 | Podgorica | |||||
15.12
21:00
Pelister Bitolj
Borac
86
101
|
15.12.2021 21:00 | Pelister Bitolj | 86 : 101 | Borac | |||||
15.12
18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Široki
78
99
|
15.12.2021 18:00 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 78 : 99 | Široki |
15.12
18:00
Joker
Beko
85
77
|
15.12.2021 18:00 | Joker | 85 : 77 | Beko |
15.12
00:00
Basket Kam
OKK Feniks
20
0
|
15.12.2021 00:00 | Basket Kam | 20 : 0 | OKK Feniks | |||||
15.12
17:00
Orlovi
Budućnost Bemax
74
79
|
15.12.2021 17:00 | Orlovi | 74 : 79 | Budućnost Bemax | |||||
15.12
16:30
Vojvodina 021
Triglav
71
51
|
15.12.2021 16:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 71 : 51 | Triglav |
15.12
20:00
Badel 1862
Partizan 1953
58
46
|
15.12.2021 20:00 | Badel 1862 | 58 : 46 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
15.12
18:00
RMU Banovići
Cinkarna Celje
46
106
|
15.12.2021 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 46 : 106 | Cinkarna Celje | |||||
15.12
18:00
Montana 2003
Plamen Požega
89
84
|
15.12.2021 18:00 | Montana 2003 | 89 : 84 | Plamen Požega |
15.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
K
70
89
|
15.12.2021 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 70 : 89 | K |
15.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Partizan NIS
62
66
|
15.12.2021 16:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 62 : 66 | Partizan NIS |
15.12
18:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
15.12.2021 18:00 | Ub | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
15.12
17:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
33
24
|
15.12.2021 17:30 | Vojvodina | 33 : 24 | Crvena zvezda |
15.12
19:30
Zrenjanin
Dalmatinac
36
41
|
15.12.2021 19:30 | Zrenjanin | 36 : 41 | Dalmatinac | |||||
15.12
20:00
Ruma
Metalac
31
27
|
15.12.2021 20:00 | Ruma | 31 : 27 | Metalac |
15.12
19:00
CN Marseille
Waspo 98 Hannover
13
10
|
15.12.2021 19:00 | CN Marseille | 13 : 10 | Waspo 98 Hannover | |||||
15.12
19:00
Spandau 04
Steaua Bucuresti
10
8
|
15.12.2021 19:00 | Spandau 04 | 10 : 8 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||
15.12
19:00
OSC Budapest
Pro Recco
8
14
|
15.12.2021 19:00 | OSC Budapest | 8 : 14 | Pro Recco | |||||
15.12
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jug AO
13
19
|
15.12.2021 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 13 : 19 | Jug AO |