25.12
17:00
SC Derby
Mornar Barsko zlato
76
95
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | SC Derby | 76 : 95 | Mornar Barsko zlato |
25.12
19:00
OKK Novi Pazar
SPD Radnički
80
76
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 80 : 76 | SPD Radnički | |||||
25.12
19:00
Metalac
Vojvodina
65
82
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | Metalac | 65 : 82 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.12
18:00
Dunav
Tamiš
81
79
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Dunav | 81 : 79 | Tamiš | |||||
25.12
18:00
Sloboda
Vršac
90
85
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Sloboda | 90 : 85 | Vršac |
25.12
20:00
BKK Radnički
Astra
91
57
|
25.12.2021 20:00 | BKK Radnički | 91 : 57 | Astra | |||||
25.12
13:30
Crvena zvezda 2
Zemun
75
60
|
25.12.2021 13:30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 75 : 60 | Zemun |
25.12
19:30
Borac
Rivers BM
46
69
|
25.12.2021 19:30 | Borac | 46 : 69 | Rivers BM |
25.12
17:00
Jagodina
Radnički 1950
72
89
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Jagodina | 72 : 89 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
25.12
20:00
Svilajnac
Zekas 75
93
62
|
25.12.2021 20:00 | Svilajnac | 93 : 62 | Zekas 75 | |||||
25.12
19:30
Sloga Elite
Paraćin
70
68
|
25.12.2021 19:30 | Sloga Elite | 70 : 68 | Paraćin | |||||
25.12
17:00
Plana
Požarevac
91
87
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Plana | 91 : 87 | Požarevac |
25.12
17:00
Zlatar
Student BB
64
74
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Zlatar | 64 : 74 | Student BB | |||||
25.12
20:00
Loznica
Mileševac
74
68
|
25.12.2021 20:00 | Loznica | 74 : 68 | Mileševac |
25.12
13:30
Gorica
Surčin
69
63
|
25.12.2021 13:30 | Gorica | 69 : 63 | Surčin |
25.12
15:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (PM)
91
66
|
25.12.2021 15:00 | Sloga (D) | 91 : 66 | Sloga (PM) |
25.12
16:00
Borac Zemun
Pirot
93
86
|
25.12.2021 16:00 | Borac Zemun | 93 : 86 | Pirot |
25.12
17:30
Student
Proleter 023
78
71
|
25.12.2021 17:30 | Student | 78 : 71 | Proleter 023 | |||||
25.12
17:00
Vršac
Partizan 1953
70
75
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Vršac | 70 : 75 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
25.12
17:30
Duga
Radivoj Korać
77
75
|
25.12.2021 17:30 | Duga | 77 : 75 | Radivoj Korać |
25.12
14:30
Konstantin
Futog NS Basket 07
58
79
|
25.12.2021 14:30 | Konstantin | 58 : 79 | Futog NS Basket 07 | |||||
25.12
12:00
Mega Mozzart
Partizan NIS
65
75
|
25.12.2021 12:00 | Mega Mozzart | 65 : 75 | Partizan NIS |
25.12
17:30
Sistem 2000
ČA Basket
62
67
|
25.12.2021 17:30 | Sistem 2000 | 62 : 67 | ČA Basket | |||||
25.12
10:30
Srbobran
Vojvodina 021
57
76
|
25.12.2021 10:30 | Srbobran | 57 : 76 | Vojvodina 021 |
25.12
Vrbas
Novi Sad 2
0
3
|
25.12.2021 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
25.12
Maglić 1953
Bačka Palanka
0
3
|
25.12.2021 | Maglić 1953 | 0 : 3 | Bačka Palanka | |||||
25.12
Klek Srbijašume 2
Stražilovo 2
1
3
|
25.12.2021 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 1 : 3 | Stražilovo 2 | |||||
25.12
Dunav Voley 2
Sombor
0
3
|
25.12.2021 | Dunav Voley 2 | 0 : 3 | Sombor | |||||
25.12
Sloven
Botafogo
3
0
|
25.12.2021 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Botafogo |
25.12
19:00
Metalac Takovo
Niš
3
2
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 2 | Niš | |||||
25.12
18:00
Radnički
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) |
25.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (P)
3
0
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
25.12
19:00
VGSK
Smederevo Carina
2
3
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Smederevo Carina |
25.12
18:00
Futog
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
25.12
17:00
Loznica
Bečej
0
3
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
25.12
17:00
Železničar
Šumadija
2
3
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Šumadija |
25.12
19:00
Sloboda S
Drina
2
3
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | Drina | |||||
25.12
18:00
Tara
Borac
0
3
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Tara | 0 : 3 | Borac |
25.12
17:00
Priboj
Prilike
3
1
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Priboj | 3 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
25.12
17:00
Forma
Crnokosa
3
0
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Forma | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
25.12
17:00
Sjenica
Budućnost Nec
0
3
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Sjenica | 0 : 3 | Budućnost Nec | |||||
25.12
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Stars
3
0
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Stars | |||||
25.12
17:00
Sloga 031
Zlatar
3
1
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Sloga 031 | 3 : 1 | Zlatar |
25.12
18:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.12
17:00
Partizan Soccerbet
TENT
0
3
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
25.12
19:00
Klek
Srem
0
3
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | Klek | 0 : 3 | Srem |
25.12
16:00
Spartak
Takovo Zvezda Helios
1
3
|
25.12.2021 16:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
25.12
17:00
Roda
Beograd
3
1
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
25.12
15:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
3
|
25.12.2021 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
25.12
18:00
Novi Sad
Smederevo
0
3
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
25.12
19:00
AS Batajnica
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
25.12.2021 19:00 | AS Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 |
25.12
17:00
Valjevo
Zlatibor
3
2
|
25.12.2021 17:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
25.12
18:00
Vranje
Leskovac 98
3
2
|
25.12.2021 18:00 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Leskovac 98 |
25.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Red Team
16
1
|
25.12.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 16 : 1 | Red Team |