XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 109 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Januar 2022

Fudbal

29.01.2022 16:00 Hull City : Swansea City
29.01.2022 16:00 Queens Park Rangers : Reading
29.01.2022 16:00 Barnsley : AFC Bournemouth
29.01.2022 16:00 Middlesbrough : Coventry City
29.01.2022 16:00 Millwall : West Bromwich Albion
29.01.2022 18:30 Peterborough United : Sheffield United
29.01.2022 16:00 Luton Town : Blackburn Rovers
29.01.2022 16:00 Preston North End : Bristol City
29.01.2022 16:00 Fulham : Blackpool

Košarka

29.01.2022 21:00 FMP Meridian : Mega Mozzart
29.01.2022 19:00 Cibona : SC Derby
29.01.2022 18:00 Zlatibor : Kolubara LA 2003
29.01.2022 18:00 Dunav : Metalac
29.01.2022 Vršac : OKK Novi Pazar
29.01.2022 Tamiš : Zdravlje Leskovac
29.01.2022 18:00 Dynamic VIP PAY : Mladost MaxBet
29.01.2022 16:30 Mladenovac : Zvezdara
29.01.2022 Barajevo : Žarkovo
29.01.2022 Zemun : Mladenovac
29.01.2022 Zvezdara : Astra
29.01.2022 19:00 IBC : Rivers BM
29.01.2022 Rivers BM : Beko
29.01.2022 Radnički : Flash
29.01.2022 Torlak : Borac
29.01.2022 Vizura : IBC
29.01.2022 18:00 Plana : Jagodina
29.01.2022 20:00 Paraćin : Svilajnac
29.01.2022 18:00 Zekas 75 : Radnički 1950
29.01.2022 14:00 M015 : Student BB
29.01.2022 Topličanin : Mladost Vesna
29.01.2022 Knjaževac : OKK Junior
29.01.2022 Bor RTB : Morava
29.01.2022 Rtanj : Ratnici
29.01.2022 Panteri : Marinos
29.01.2022 Jablanica : Actavis Academy
29.01.2022 Niš : Dimitrovgrad
29.01.2022 Real : Surčin
29.01.2022 Cerak : Gorica
29.01.2022 ABBA : Borča
29.01.2022 16:20 Ras : Mladost 2009
29.01.2022 Barajevo : Umka Džez
29.01.2022 Ras : Mondo Basket
29.01.2022 Mladost 2009 : Gro-Basket
29.01.2022 19:00 Apač : Šabac
29.01.2022 14:30 Radan : Pusta Reka
29.01.2022 15:00 Kuršumlija : Bin
29.01.2022 18:00 OKK Sokobanja : Hisar
29.01.2022 Kuršumlija : Svrljig
29.01.2022 Jastreb : Pusta Reka
29.01.2022 OKK Sokobanja : Bin
29.01.2022 Hisar : Trijumf
29.01.2022 17:00 Stari Ras : Kruševac
29.01.2022 19:00 Prva Petoletka : Koš 020
29.01.2022 15:00 Ćuprija : Sloga (D)
29.01.2022 19:30 Sloga (PM) : Šumadija 2017
29.01.2022 13:00 Smederevo 1953 : Sloga (B)
29.01.2022 16:15 Sloga : Ljubovija
29.01.2022 17:30 Topolčanka : Stara Pazova
29.01.2022 15:00 Rudar 1903 : Mileševka
29.01.2022 14:00 Novosadska ŽKA : Radnički
29.01.2022 00:00 Trstenik : Hajduk Veljko
29.01.2022 00:00 Radnički SPD 2 : Paraćin
29.01.2022 00:00 Smederevo : Bagdala
29.01.2022 00:00 Palanka 2021 : Svrljig
29.01.2022 00:00 Student 2 : Hisar

Odbojka

29.01.2022 19:00 Spartak (Lj) : Ribnica
29.01.2022 19:00 Mladi radnik : Metalac Takovo
29.01.2022 17:00 Niš : Vojvodina NS Seme
29.01.2022 19:00 VGSK : Karađorđe
29.01.2022 19:00 VA 014 : Novi Sad
29.01.2022 Železničar : Kulpin
29.01.2022 19:15 Loznica : Futog
29.01.2022 18:00 Proleter : Kikinda
29.01.2022 20:00 Mladost : Partizan
29.01.2022 17:00 Srem Iton : Dunav Volley
29.01.2022 18:00 Ub : Klek
29.01.2022 19:00 Srem : Crvena zvezda
29.01.2022 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios : Srbijanka 014
29.01.2022 19:00 AS Batajnica : Smederevo
29.01.2022 17:30 Novi Sad : Radnički Blasters
29.01.2022 17:00 Crno Bele 011 : Omladinac
29.01.2022 20:30 Roda : Spartak
29.01.2022 19:00 Gimnazijalac : Smeč 5
29.01.2022 18:00 Sterija : Ivanjica
29.01.2022 18:30 Dunav : Valjevo
29.01.2022 13:00 NS Volej Team : Novi Sad 2
29.01.2022 Borac : Smeč 5 2
29.01.2022 Fortuna plus : Paraćin
29.01.2022 Ravno : Karađorđe

Vaterpolo

29.01.2022 Bečej : Stari Grad
29.01.2022 Palilula : Rasina
29.01.2022 Valjevo : NBG Vukovi
29.01.2022 Taš : Mladost
29.01.2022 Banjica : Beograd
29.01.2022 Sava : Dorćol
29.01.2022 Košutnjak : Spartak Prozivka
29.01.2022 TENT : Vračar
29.01.2022 ŽAK : Singidunum
29.01.2022 Vojvodina : BVK Crvena zvezda
29.01.2022 Šabac : SPD Radnički
29.01.2022 Novi Beograd : Partizan
29.01.2022 Zemun : Valis
29.01.2022 Nais : Proleter

Hokej

29.01.2022 Crvena zvezda : Hidria Jesenice
29.01.2022 Slavija Junior : Triglav
29.01.2022 Sisak : Bled
29.01.2022 SŽ Olimpija : Zagreb
29.01.2022 Mladost : Medveščak Mladi
29.01.2022 Celje : Vojvodina