XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 233 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.02.2022 13:00
Leotar
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
26.02.2022 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
0 : 2
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
26.02.2022 16:00
Brentford
0 : 2
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
0 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingem
26.02.2022 16:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 2
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 1
Burnley
Burnley
26.02.2022 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 1
Burnley
Everton
Liverpool
0 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
26.02.2022 18:30
Everton
0 : 1
Manchester City
Leeds United
Leeds
0 : 4
Tottenham Hotspur
London
26.02.2022 13:30
Leeds United
0 : 4
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
Manchester
0 : 0
Watford
Watford
26.02.2022 16:00
Manchester United
0 : 0
Watford
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 3
Hull City
Hull
26.02.2022 16:00
Peterborough United
0 : 3
Hull City
Barnsley
Barnsley
3 : 2
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
26.02.2022 16:00
Barnsley
3 : 2
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
London
26.02.2022 13:30
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
Birmingham
0 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
26.02.2022 16:00
Birmingham City
0 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 1
Fulham
London
26.02.2022 16:00
Cardiff City
0 : 1
Fulham
Millwall
London
1 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
26.02.2022 16:00
Millwall
1 : 0
Sheffield United
Blackpool
Blackpool
4 : 1
Reading
Reading
26.02.2022 16:00
Blackpool
4 : 1
Reading
Coventry City
Coventry
1 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
26.02.2022 16:00
Coventry City
1 : 1
Preston North End
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 0
Derby County
Derby
26.02.2022 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 0
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
26.02.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 1
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
26.02.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 1
Stoke City
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
Vigo
26.02.2022 21:00
Atletico Madrid
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
0 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
26.02.2022 14:00
Mallorca
0 : 1
Valencia
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
2 : 2
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
26.02.2022 16:15
Getafe
2 : 2
Alaves
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
26.02.2022 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 1
Bayern
München
26.02.2022 18:30
Eintracht
0 : 1
Bayern
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
26.02.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 0
Arminia
Union Berlin
Berlin
3 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
26.02.2022 15:30
Union Berlin
3 : 1
Mainz 05
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
26.02.2022 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
26.02.2022 15:30
Freiburg
3 : 0
Hertha BSC
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
1 : 1
Köln
Köln
26.02.2022 15:30
Greuther Fürth
1 : 1
Köln
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 3
Juventus
Torino
26.02.2022 18:05
Empoli
2 : 3
Juventus
Salernitana
Salerno
1 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
26.02.2022 15:05
Salernitana
1 : 1
Bologna
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
26.02.2022 20:50
Sassuolo
2 : 1
Fiorentina
PSG
Paris
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
26.02.2022 21:00
PSG
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Nice
Nice
26.02.2022 17:00
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Nice
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
26.02.2022 15:00
Čelik
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
26.02.2022 13:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
26.02.2022 13:00
Inđija
2 : 1
Mačva
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
26.02.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Loznica
Loznica
4 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
26.02.2022 13:00
Loznica
4 : 1
Zlatibor
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Timok 1919
Zaječar
26.02.2022 13:00
Kabel
0 : 3
Timok 1919
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 13:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
26.02.2022 16:00
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Radnik
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
26.02.2022 14:00
Napredak
2 : 2
TSC
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
26.02.2022 18:00
Kolubara
0 : 1
Metalac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 0
TSC
Kanjiža
26.02.2022 18:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 0
TSC
Spartak
Subotica
8 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 13:00
Spartak
8 : 0
Vojvodina
Sloga
Zemun
2 : 0
Mašinac
Niš
26.02.2022 17:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Mašinac

Košarka

SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
73 : 77
Tamiš
Pančevo
26.02.2022 17:45
SPD Radnički
73 : 77
Tamiš
Sloga
Kraljevo
77 : 74
Vršac
Vršac
26.02.2022 19:30
Sloga
77 : 74
Vršac
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
86 : 83
Dunav
Stari Banovci
26.02.2022 16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
86 : 83
Dunav
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
75 : 81
Zlatibor
Čajetina
26.02.2022 19:30
OKK Novi Pazar
75 : 81
Zlatibor
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
74 : 83
Metalac
Valjevo
26.02.2022 13:00
Slodes SoccerBet
74 : 83
Metalac
Borac
Zemun
79 : 97
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
26.02.2022 16:00
Borac
79 : 97
Spartak Office Shoes
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
78 : 88
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
26.02.2022 19:00
Hercegovac
78 : 88
Mladost
Železničar
Čačak
67 : 84
Čačak 94
Čačak
26.02.2022 19:00
Železničar
67 : 84
Čačak 94
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
84 : 75
Klik
Arilje
26.02.2022 17:30
Proleter Naftagas
84 : 75
Klik
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
59 : 74
Konstantin
Niš
26.02.2022 18:00
Napredak Junior
59 : 74
Konstantin
Beovuk 72
Beograd
96 : 88
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
26.02.2022 18:00
Beovuk 72
96 : 88
Napredak Metalka Majur
Zemun
Zemun
79 : 87
Rivers BM
Beograd
26.02.2022 13:30
Zemun
79 : 87
Rivers BM
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
63 : 44
Vizura
Beograd
26.02.2022 16:30
Mladenovac
63 : 44
Vizura
Žarkovo
Beograd
73 : 67
Radnički
Obrenovac
26.02.2022 19:00
Žarkovo
73 : 67
Radnički
Plana
Velika Plana
80 : 99
M015
Šabac
26.02.2022 16:30
Plana
80 : 99
M015
Paraćin
Paraćin
104 : 85
Priboj
Priboj
26.02.2022 16:00
Paraćin
104 : 85
Priboj
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
87 : 78
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
26.02.2022 17:00
Sloga Elite
87 : 78
Crnokosa
Zekas 75
Rača
74 : 72
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
26.02.2022 18:00
Zekas 75
74 : 72
Zlatar
Panteri
Vranje
88 : 89
Topličanin
Prokuplje
26.02.2022 16:00
Panteri
88 : 89
Topličanin
Rtanj
Boljevac
56 : 80
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
26.02.2022 20:00
Rtanj
56 : 80
Mladost Vesna
Niš
Niš
62 : 91
OKK Junior
Niš
26.02.2022 16:30
Niš
62 : 91
OKK Junior
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
65 : 56
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
26.02.2022 16:30
Dimitrovgrad
65 : 56
OKK Vlasotince
Joker
Sombor
102 : 74
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
26.02.2022 17:00
Joker
102 : 74
Stara Pazova
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
73 : 78
Vrbas
Vrbas
26.02.2022 19:30
Sveti Đorđe
73 : 78
Vrbas
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
77 : 81
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
26.02.2022 16:30
Nova Pazova
77 : 81
Srem
Futog
Futog
67 : 71
Dunav 2014
Apatin
26.02.2022 17:30
Futog
67 : 71
Dunav 2014
Gorica
Sremčica
71 : 100
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
26.02.2022 14:00
Gorica
71 : 100
Mondo Basket
Real
Surčin
93 : 60
Barajevo
Barajevo
26.02.2022 13:00
Real
93 : 60
Barajevo
Cerak
Beograd
66 : 87
Gro-Basket
Grocka
26.02.2022 16:45
Cerak
66 : 87
Gro-Basket
Železničar
Lajkovac
109 : 107
Mladost 2014
Ub
26.02.2022 20:00
Železničar
109 : 107
Mladost 2014
Osečina
Osečina
80 : 58
Apač
Loznica
26.02.2022 19:00
Osečina
80 : 58
Apač
Radnički
Valjevo
70 : 82
Šabac
Šabac
26.02.2022 20:00
Radnički
70 : 82
Šabac
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
54 : 66
Mix
Majur
26.02.2022 18:00
MVP 3x3
54 : 66
Mix
Užice
Užice
80 : 69
Play off
Užice
26.02.2022 20:00
Užice
80 : 69
Play off
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
20 : 0
Apatin
Apatin
26.02.2022 17:30
I Came To Play
20 : 0
Apatin
Marina
Bačka Palanka
71 : 54
Sivac
Sivac
26.02.2022 18:30
Marina
71 : 54
Sivac
Futog 1276
Futog
77 : 74
Spartak
Subotica
26.02.2022 19:30
Futog 1276
77 : 74
Spartak
Proleter
Ravno Selo
91 : 67
Veternik 1998
Veternik
26.02.2022 19:00
Proleter
91 : 67
Veternik 1998
Basketball Stars
Futog
78 : 86
Beočin
Beočin
26.02.2022 12:30
Basketball Stars
78 : 86
Beočin
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
85 : 75
Opovo 99
Opovo
26.02.2022 17:00
Šimanovci
85 : 75
Opovo 99
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
94 : 72
Agrobanat
Plandište
26.02.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
94 : 72
Agrobanat
Partizan
Šid
73 : 61
Jadran
Golubinci
26.02.2022 19:00
Partizan
73 : 61
Jadran
Radan
Lebane
78 : 50
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
26.02.2022 15:30
Radan
78 : 50
OKK Sokobanja
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
66 : 72
Jastreb
Aleksinac
26.02.2022 16:00
Kuršumlija
66 : 72
Jastreb
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
92 : 72
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
26.02.2022 19:00
Prva Petoletka
92 : 72
Sloga (D)
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
79 : 83
Sloga (B)
Batočina
26.02.2022 16:00
Trepča
79 : 83
Sloga (B)
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
74 : 68
Zicer 2014
Gruža
26.02.2022 16:00
Stari Ras
74 : 68
Zicer 2014
Kruševac
Kruševac
112 : 50
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
26.02.2022 15:20
Kruševac
112 : 50
Šumadija 2017
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
58 : 62
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
26.02.2022 16:30
Radivoj Korać
58 : 62
Proleter 023
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
65 : 55
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
26.02.2022 15:30
Vrbas Medela
65 : 55
SPD Radnički
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
79 : 66
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
26.02.2022 17:00
Vojvodina 021
79 : 66
Kraljevo
Vršac
Vršac
76 : 83
Duga
Šabac
26.02.2022 17:00
Vršac
76 : 83
Duga
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
72 : 63
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
26.02.2022 15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
72 : 63
Topolčanka
Radnički
Beograd
40 : 56
Sloga
Požega
26.02.2022 19:00
Radnički
40 : 56
Sloga
Užice
Užice
26 : 63
Šabac
Šabac
26.02.2022 17:30
Užice
26 : 63
Šabac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
65 : 46
Smederevo
Smederevo
26.02.2022 14:00
Hajduk Veljko
65 : 46
Smederevo
Proleter
Novi Sad
63 : 40
Girl Basket
Beograd
26.02.2022 12:30
Proleter
63 : 40
Girl Basket
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
43 : 74
Radnički
Obrenovac
26.02.2022 20:30
SO ŽKK
43 : 74
Radnički
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
26.02.2022
Sivac
Sivac
26.02.2022
Vojvodina 021- 2
:
Sivac
Borča
Borča
26.02.2022
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
26.02.2022
Borča
:
Srem
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
26.02.2022
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
26.02.2022
Karađorđevo
:
Delfin
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
26.02.2022
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
26.02.2022
Čelarevo
:
Jedinstvo
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
89 : 61
Orlovi
Banja Luka
26.02.2022 17:00
Cinkarna Celje
89 : 61
Orlovi
Partizan NIS
Beograd
87 : 48
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
26.02.2022 00:00
Partizan NIS
87 : 48
Actavis Academy
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
66 : 77
Sloga
Kraljevo
26.02.2022 14:30
Futog NS Basket 07
66 : 77
Sloga
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
70 : 67
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
26.02.2022 15:00
Futog NS Basket 07
70 : 67
Dynamic VIP PAY
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
59 : 71
Borac
Čačak
26.02.2022 14:30
SPD Radnički
59 : 71
Borac
Sloga
Kraljevo
64 : 55
Partizan NIS
Beograd
26.02.2022 15:00
Sloga
64 : 55
Partizan NIS
Star
Novi Sad
68 : 75
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
26.02.2022 14:30
Star
68 : 75
Spartak Office shoes
Ras
Beograd
86 : 45
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
26.02.2022 11:30
Ras
86 : 45
SPD Radnički
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
41 : 83
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
26.02.2022 16:00
Srem
41 : 83
Crvena zvezda MTS

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 2
Niš
Niš
26.02.2022 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
Niš
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 1
Borac (S)
Starčevo
26.02.2022 19:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 1
Borac (S)
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
26.02.2022 19:00
VGSK
3 : 0
Dubočica
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
26.02.2022 15:30
Šumadija
0 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
26.02.2022 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Loznica
Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
26.02.2022 20:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Hajduk
Vest
Šid
0 : 3
Partizan
Bač
26.02.2022 18:00
Vest
0 : 3
Partizan
Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 3
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 17:00
Kikinda
2 : 3
Vojvodina 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 18:00
Bavanište
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
26.02.2022 20:00
Stražilovo
3 : 1
Srem Iton
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Pin
Aleksinac
26.02.2022
Timok
3 : 0
Pin
Ozren
Sokobanja
3 : 0
Kladovo
Kladovo
26.02.2022
Ozren
3 : 0
Kladovo
Volejbor-tim
Bor
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
26.02.2022
Volejbor-tim
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko 2
Botafogo
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
26.02.2022
Botafogo
0 : 3
Stražilovo 2
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
26.02.2022
Sloven
3 : 0
Bačka Palanka
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
26.02.2022
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
3 : 0
Mladost
Turija
26.02.2022
Klek Srbijašume 2
3 : 0
Mladost
Maglić 1953
Maglić
3 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
26.02.2022
Maglić 1953
3 : 1
Vrbas
Klek
Klek
0 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
26.02.2022 20:00
Klek
0 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
26.02.2022 19:00
Srem
3 : 1
Inđija
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
26.02.2022 19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3 : 1
Radnički Blasters
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
1 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
26.02.2022 17:00
Srbijanka 014
1 : 3
Beograd
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
26.02.2022 19:00
AS Batajnica
3 : 0
Spartak
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
26.02.2022 20:00
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Roda
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Užice
26.02.2022 17:00
Crno Bele 011
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
26.02.2022 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 0
Panonija
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
26.02.2022 19:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 2
Dunav
Beograd
26.02.2022 18:00
Vranje
3 : 2
Dunav
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
26.02.2022 20:00
Gimnazijalac
0 : 3
Sterija
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
26.02.2022 13:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
ŽOK Napredak 037
Borac
Čačak
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.02.2022 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 1
Mladost 1979
Inđija
26.02.2022 15:00
Odbojka 013
3 : 1
Mladost 1979
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 15:00
Ruma
0 : 3
Štrand Volej
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
26.02.2022 15:30
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Kikinda 0230
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
26.02.2022
Zaječar
3 : 0
Timok
Ozren
Sokobanja
3 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
26.02.2022
Ozren
3 : 0
Đerdap
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
1 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
26.02.2022
Volejbor-Tim
1 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Borac
Paraćin
1 : 3
Paraćin
Paraćin
26.02.2022
Borac
1 : 3
Paraćin
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
26.02.2022
Smeč 5 2
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Ravno
Ćuprija
26.02.2022
Fortuna plus
3 : 0
Ravno
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
FOK 2
Futog
26.02.2022
Štrand Volej 2
3 : 0
FOK 2
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Mladost
Nova Pazova
26.02.2022
Partizan
3 : 0
Mladost
Beočin
Beočin
0 : 3
Inđija 2
Inđija
26.02.2022
Beočin
0 : 3
Inđija 2
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
26.02.2022
Dunav Volej
2 : 3
Omladinac 2
Sjenica
Sjenica
1 : 3
Prilike
Prilike
26.02.2022 17:00
Sjenica
1 : 3
Prilike
Forma
Užice
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
26.02.2022 17:00
Forma
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
1 : 3
Sloga 031
Požega
26.02.2022 17:00
Crnokosa
1 : 3
Sloga 031
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
1 : 3
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
26.02.2022 17:00
Budućnost Nec
1 : 3
Zlatar
Stars
Požega
3 : 0
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
26.02.2022 17:00
Stars
3 : 0
Sloboda S -2
Apatin
Apatin
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
26.02.2022
Apatin
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Spartak 2
Subotica
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
26.02.2022
Spartak 2
3 : 0
Vrbas
Hajduk
Kula
1 : 3
Goks IN
Odžaci
26.02.2022
Hajduk
1 : 3
Goks IN
Win Volley
Subotica
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
26.02.2022
Win Volley
3 : 0
Bečej
Voriors
Bačka Palanka
3 : 2
Elan Volej
Srbobran
26.02.2022
Voriors
3 : 2
Elan Volej
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Grbić
Bački Jarak
26.02.2022
Lavovi 07
3 : 0
Grbić
Star
Novi Sad
0 : 3
SK Volej
Novi Sad
26.02.2022
Star
0 : 3
SK Volej
Respekt
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
26.02.2022
Respekt
0 : 3
Merkur
Crnjanski
Beograd
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.02.2022
Crnjanski
1 : 3
Kolubara
Roda 2
Beograd
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
26.02.2022
Roda 2
0 : 3
AS
Volleyland
Beograd
1 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
26.02.2022
Volleyland
1 : 3
Železničar
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Spas
Beograd
26.02.2022 00:00
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Spas
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
26.02.2022 00:00
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Partizan
AS
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
26.02.2022 00:00
AS
3 : 0
Roda
Železničar 1
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.02.2022 00:00
Železničar 1
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Železničar 2
Beograd
1 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
26.02.2022 00:00
Železničar 2
1 : 3
Lucky Star

Rukomet

Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
31 : 31
Rudar
Kostolac
26.02.2022 19:00
Šamot 65
31 : 31
Rudar
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
31 : 31
Dinamo
Pančevo
26.02.2022 19:00
Dubočica 54
31 : 31
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
29 : 19
Železničar 1949
Niš
26.02.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
29 : 19
Železničar 1949
Jugović
Kać
33 : 26
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
26.02.2022 19:00
Jugović
33 : 26
Mokra Gora
Spartak
Subotica
31 : 31
Obilić
Beograd
26.02.2022 18:00
Spartak
31 : 31
Obilić
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
30 : 32
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
26.02.2022 19:00
Zlatar
30 : 32
Bela Palanka
Jastrebac
Blace
17 : 20
Topličanin
Prokuplje
26.02.2022 19:00
Jastrebac
17 : 20
Topličanin
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
29 : 22
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
26.02.2022 19:00
Vlasotince
29 : 22
Hajduk Veljko
Priboj
Priboj
25 : 27
Vranje 1957
Vranje
26.02.2022 18:00
Priboj
25 : 27
Vranje 1957
Sivac 69
Sivac
22 : 31
Smederevo
Smederevo
26.02.2022 19:00
Sivac 69
22 : 31
Smederevo
Inđija
Inđija
27 : 24
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.02.2022 19:00
Inđija
27 : 24
Kolubara
Crvenka
Crvenka
28 : 27
Sinđelić
Beograd
26.02.2022 18:00
Crvenka
28 : 27
Sinđelić
Morava
Velika Plana
23 : 25
Apatin
Apatin
26.02.2022 19:30
Morava
23 : 25
Apatin
Vrbas
Vrbas
24 : 23
Ub
Ub
26.02.2022 18:00
Vrbas
24 : 23
Ub
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
21 : 27
Kikinda
Kikinda
26.02.2022 20:30
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
21 : 27
Kikinda
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
33 : 27
Hercegovina
Sečanj
26.02.2022 20:00
Jedinstvo
33 : 27
Hercegovina
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
33 : 31
Slavija
Novi Sad
26.02.2022 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
33 : 31
Slavija
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
31 : 36
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
26.02.2022 20:00
Mladost TSK
31 : 36
Lavovi BP
Radnički 1958
Šid
27 : 24
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
26.02.2022 17:00
Radnički 1958
27 : 24
Potisje Pleteks
Jabuka
Jabuka
21 : 21
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
26.02.2022 19:00
Jabuka
21 : 21
Vojvoda Stepa
Mačva
Bogatić
24 : 20
Metalac
Valjevo
26.02.2022 19:00
Mačva
24 : 20
Metalac
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
28 : 30
Radnički
Ćuprija
26.02.2022 19:30
Lokomotiva
28 : 30
Radnički
Karađorđe
Topola
30 : 36
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
26.02.2022 21:00
Karađorđe
30 : 36
Jagodina 2
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
39 : 33
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
26.02.2022 18:00
Sloga
39 : 33
Osipaonica
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
27 : 28
ORK Bor
Bor
26.02.2022 19:30
Zaječar 1949
27 : 28
ORK Bor
Crepaja
Crepaja
35 : 28
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
26.02.2022 19:00
Crepaja
35 : 28
Radnički
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
32 : 30
Ruma
Ruma
26.02.2022 19:30
PIK Prigrevica
32 : 30
Ruma
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27 : 20
Naisa
Niš
26.02.2022 20:00
SPD Radnički
27 : 20
Naisa
Proleter
Zrenjanin
10 : 0
Mokrin
Mokrin
26.02.2022 15:00
Proleter
10 : 0
Mokrin
Jadran
Feketić
32 : 29
Laki
Crvenka
26.02.2022 18:00
Jadran
32 : 29
Laki
Ruma
Ruma
37 : 28
Krule
Sivac
26.02.2022 17:00
Ruma
37 : 28
Krule
Sloven
Ruma
46 : 22
Ravangrad
Sombor
26.02.2022 20:00
Sloven
46 : 22
Ravangrad

Vaterpolo

Palilula
Beograd
6 : 13
Senta
Senta
26.02.2022 20:45
Palilula
6 : 13
Senta
Šabac
Šabac
6 : 11
Spartak
Subotica
26.02.2022 18:00
Šabac
6 : 11
Spartak
Valis
Valjevo
10 : 14
Vračar
Beograd
26.02.2022 19:00
Valis
10 : 14
Vračar

Futsal

Bečej 2003
Bečej
8 : 0
Winter sport
Niš
26.02.2022 19:00
Bečej 2003
8 : 0
Winter sport
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
3 : 2
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
26.02.2022 19:00
Nova Pazova
3 : 2
Ekonomac
Pirgos
Pirot
4 : 1
Rosulja
Vlasotince
26.02.2022 20:30
Pirgos
4 : 1
Rosulja
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 0
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
26.02.2022 18:00
Pirot
3 : 0
Prokuplje
Akademac
Niš
4 : 1
Zufo
Bujanovac
26.02.2022 17:30
Akademac
4 : 1
Zufo
Sjenica
Sjenica
0 : 5
Raška
Raška
26.02.2022 20:00
Sjenica
0 : 5
Raška
Ares
Prijepolje
1 : 4
PP 192
Prijepolje
26.02.2022 17:00
Ares
1 : 4
PP 192
Flash
Valjevo
3 : 6
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
26.02.2022 20:00
Flash
3 : 6
Karađorđe 2015
As
Bujanovac
1 : 6
Niš 92
Niš
26.02.2022 18:30
As
1 : 6
Niš 92

Ragbi 13

Južna regija
Crna Gora
33 : 18
Locomotive
Sofia
26.02.2022 11:30
Južna regija
33 : 18
Locomotive

Hokej

Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
3 : 4
Mladost
Zagreb
26.02.2022 19:15
Slavija Junior
E 3 : 4
Mladost
0:1
Bled
Bled
4 : 5
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
26.02.2022 19:00
Bled
E 4 : 5
Hidria Jesenice
0:1
Sisak
Sisak
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.02.2022 19:30
Sisak
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda
0:1
Triglav
Kranj
1 : 2
Celje
Celje
26.02.2022 19:15
Triglav
E 1 : 2
Celje
0:1
NS Stars
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
26.02.2022
NS Stars
2 : 0
Partizan