XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
410 utakmica za dan Subota, 12 Mart 2022


Fudbal

12.03
17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Vojvodina
1
0
12.03.2022 17:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:30
Proleter
Radnik
0
2
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 2
12.03
19:00
─îukari─Źki
TSC
1
1
12.03.2022 19:00 1 : 1
TSC
12.03
14:00
Timok 1919
Javor Matis
0
0
12.03.2022 14:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
OFK Ba─Źka
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
2
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 2
12.03
14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Ma─Źva
3
0
12.03.2022 14:00 3 : 0
12.03
14:30
Tekstilac
OFK Be─Źej 1918
4
0
12.03.2022 14:30 4 : 0
12.03
14:30
Radni─Źki 1912
Feniks 1995
1
0
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
12.03
14:30
1. Maj Ruma
OFK Vršac
0
1
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
12.03
14:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
0
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
12.03
14:30
Hajduk 1912
Tisa
3
0
12.03.2022 14:30 3 : 0
12.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Dinamo 1945
0
1
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
12.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Borac (Š)
2
2
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 2
12.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (P)
0
0
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 0
12.03
14:30
Takovo
Sloga (K)
0
0
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 0
12.03
14:30
Sušica
Real
0
1
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
12.03
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Mladi radnik 1926
1
0
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
12.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Teleoptik
2
0
12.03.2022 11:00 2 : 0
12.03
12:00
Studentski grad
Borac
0
0
12.03.2022 12:00 0 : 0
12.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Brodarac
0
2
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 2
12.03
14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Meševo
1
0
12.03.2022 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
GFK Jagodina
Sloga (L)
2
0
12.03.2022 14:00 2 : 0
12.03
14:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
12.03.2022 14:00 3 : 2
12.03
14:00
P─Źinja
Trayal
1
1
12.03.2022 14:00 1 : 1
12.03
14:30
Naftagas
Polet
2
1
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 1
12.03
14:30
Begej
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
0
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
12.03
14:30
Sloboda
Kozara
0
0
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 0
12.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloga
5
1
12.03.2022 14:30 5 : 1
12.03
14:30
BAK
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0
2
12.03.2022 14:30
BAK
0 : 2
12.03
14:30
Veternik
Sloga (E)
1
1
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 1
12.03
14:30
Sloga (T)
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
1
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
12.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Jedinstvo
2
0
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
12.03
14:30
Sloga
Senta
2
1
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 1
12.03
14:30
Bajša
Preporod
2
2
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 2
12.03
14:30
Krila Krajine
Njegoš
3
0
12.03.2022 14:30 3 : 0
12.03
12:00
Stanišić
Hercegovac
1
0
12.03.2022 12:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:30
OFK Mladost APA
Ba─Źka 1901
2
3
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 3
12.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Poštar Zvezdara
0
0
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 0
12.03
13:00
Napredak
Kosmaj
4
2
12.03.2022 13:00 4 : 2
12.03
14:30
Srem─Źica
Vin─Źa
5
2
12.03.2022 14:30 5 : 2
12.03
14:30
Sloga 33
Pomoravlje 1946
3
1
12.03.2022 14:30 3 : 1
12.03
14:30
VGSK
Rudar 2001
5
1
12.03.2022 14:30 5 : 1
12.03
14:00
Pusta Reka
Radan
2
0
12.03.2022 14:00 2 : 0
12.03
14:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
OFK Topli─Źanin
2
1
12.03.2022 14:00 2 : 1
12.03
14:00
Bor 1919
Rajko Miti─ç
2
0
12.03.2022 14:00 2 : 0
12.03
14:00
BSK
─Éerdap
1
1
12.03.2022 14:00
BSK
1 : 1
12.03
14:00
Brodoremont
Zvezda
2
1
12.03.2022 14:00 2 : 1
12.03
14:00
Sloga
OFK Knjaz
0
0
12.03.2022 14:00 0 : 0
12.03
14:30
Polet
Radni─Źki 1918
1
1
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 1
12.03
14:30
Bratstvo 2019
Budu─çnost (M)
4
0
12.03.2022 14:30 4 : 0
12.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Sloga (BNS)
3
1
12.03.2022 14:30 3 : 1
12.03
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sremac (De─Ź)
5
1
12.03.2022 14:30 5 : 1
12.03
14:30
Partizan
Ljukovo
2
2
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 2
12.03
14:30
OFK Vrbas
Napredak
4
1
12.03.2022 14:30 4 : 1
12.03
14:30
Iskra
Proleter
1
3
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 3
12.03
14:30
Tornjoš
Obili─ç (Z)
0
3
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
12.03
14:30
Obili─ç (NK)
Jadran
3
1
12.03.2022 14:30 3 : 1
12.03
14:30
AFK
Srbobran
1
3
12.03.2022 14:30
AFK
1 : 3
12.03
14:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Jasenica 2017
2
1
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 1
12.03
14:30
Mladost 1948
Osipaonica
1
1
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 1
12.03
14:00
Zlot
Blizna
4
1
12.03.2022 14:00 4 : 1
12.03
14:00
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
2
4
12.03.2022 14:00 2 : 4
12.03
14:00
Polet
Taskovi─çi
2
2
12.03.2022 14:00 2 : 2
12.03
15:00
Temni─ç 1924
Parunovac
3
1
12.03.2022 15:00 3 : 1
12.03
15:00
Morava
Mladost
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
14:30
Omladinac (Š)
Obili─ç
3
1
12.03.2022 14:30 3 : 1
12.03
14:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Budu─çnost (V)
0
3
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
12.03
14:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Lisovi─ç 1977
5
2
12.03.2022 14:30 5 : 2
12.03
10:30
Rakovica
Milutinac
2
2
12.03.2022 10:30 2 : 2
12.03
15:00
Poljoprivrednik
Borac
0
1
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 1
12.03
15:30
Jezero 2017
Garevina
3
2
12.03.2022 15:30 3 : 2
12.03
14:30
Rudar
Polet
2
1
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 1
12.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Tisa 1933
10
1
12.03.2022 14:30 10 : 1
12.03
14:00
Luk
Jadar 1961
1
1
12.03.2022 14:00
Luk
1 : 1
12.03
14:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo
3
6
12.03.2022 14:00 3 : 6
12.03
12:30
Dedinje
Miljakovac
1
5
12.03.2022 12:30 1 : 5
12.03
17:00
KFK Ravna gora
Sveti Stefan
5
1
12.03.2022 17:00 5 : 1
12.03
15:00
GFK Strelište
Ursule
0
3
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 3
12.03
15:00
Kupinovac
Šantarovac
2
3
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 3
12.03
15:00
Trnava
Vinora─Źa
1
3
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 3
12.03
14:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Borac
8
0
12.03.2022 14:30 8 : 0
12.03
14:30
OFK Ba─Źinci
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1
0
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 0
12.03
14:30
Vinogradar
┼Żednik
4
0
12.03.2022 14:30 4 : 0
12.03
15:00
Šampion 2013
Mladost 1977
1
4
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 4
12.03
13:00
Sarajevo
Borac
1
1
12.03.2022 13:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Vele┼ż
Tuzla City
1
2
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 2
12.03
20:00
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
12.03.2022 20:00 1 : 1
12.03
14:30
Slavija
Drina
0
2
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 2
12.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Kozara
1
2
12.03.2022 14:30 1 : 2
12.03
14:30
Modri─Źa
Krupa
2
2
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 2
12.03
14:30
Borac
Tekstilac
0
1
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 1
12.03
14:30
Podrinje
Zvijezda 09
0
3
12.03.2022 14:30 0 : 3
12.03
14:30
Ljubi─ç
Omarska
2
0
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 0
12.03
16:00
Sutjeska
Sloga
1
2
12.03.2022 16:00 1 : 2
12.03
15:00
Radnik
Gradina
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Tomislav
Mladost
0
2
12.03.2022 15:00 0 : 2
12.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Gora┼żde
1
1
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 1
12.03
15:00
Orašje
Travnik
2
1
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
15:00
Igman
GOŠK
1
0
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Rudar
Bratstvo
3
0
12.03.2022 15:00 3 : 0
12.03
15:00
Simm Bau
Budu─çnost
2
0
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
12.03
14:00
OFK Titograd
Mladost
1
3
12.03.2022 14:00 1 : 3
12.03
14:00
Arsenal
Igalo
1
0
12.03.2022 14:00 1 : 0
12.03
14:00
Kom
Bokelj
1
0
12.03.2022 14:00
Kom
1 : 0
12.03
14:00
Berane
Jedinstvo
0
3
12.03.2022 14:00 0 : 3
12.03
14:00
Cetinje
Grbalj
1
3
12.03.2022 14:00 1 : 3
12.03
Petnjica
Brskovo
0
2
12.03.2022 0 : 2
12.03
Pljevlja 97
Komovi
0
0
12.03.2022 0 : 0
12.03
Polimlje
OFK Borac
3
1
12.03.2022 3 : 1
12.03
Ibar
Gusinje
10
0
12.03.2022 10 : 0
12.03
00:00
Otrant Olympic
Lov─çen
4
0
12.03.2022 00:00 4 : 0
12.03
00:00
Iskra 2
OFK Nikšić
0
3
12.03.2022 00:00 0 : 3
12.03
00:00
Drezga
Internacional
2
2
12.03.2022 00:00 2 : 2
12.03
00:00
Polet Stars
Karioke
1
4
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 4
12.03
00:00
Ribnica
Olympico
1
2
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 2
12.03
00:00
Ilarion
Zora
4
1
12.03.2022 00:00 4 : 1
12.03
00:00
Ilarion 2
Zabjelo
1
3
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 3
12.03
16:00
Brentford
Burnley
2
0
12.03.2022 16:00 2 : 0
12.03
13:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
0
2
12.03.2022 13:30 0 : 2
12.03
18:30
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
12.03.2022 18:30 3 : 2
12.03
16:00
Coventry City
Sheffield United
4
1
12.03.2022 16:00 4 : 1
12.03
16:00
Peterborough United
Stoke City
2
2
12.03.2022 16:00 2 : 2
12.03
16:00
Cardiff City
Preston North End
0
0
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
Birmingham City
Hull City
0
0
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
12.03.2022 16:00 4 : 0
12.03
16:00
Millwall
Middlesbrough
0
0
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Derby County
2
0
12.03.2022 16:00 2 : 0
12.03
13:30
Barnsley
Fulham
1
1
12.03.2022 13:30 1 : 1
12.03
16:00
Blackpool
Swansea City
1
0
12.03.2022 16:00 1 : 0
12.03
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
0
1
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 1
12.03
21:00
Getafe
Valencia
0
0
12.03.2022 21:00 0 : 0
12.03
16:15
Granada
Elche
0
1
12.03.2022 16:15 0 : 1
12.03
14:00
Levante
Espanyol
1
1
12.03.2022 14:00 1 : 1
12.03
18:30
Villarreal
Celta Vigo
1
0
12.03.2022 18:30 1 : 0
12.03
15:30
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
1
1
12.03.2022 15:30 1 : 1
12.03
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
2
0
12.03.2022 18:30 2 : 0
12.03
15:30
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
3
2
12.03.2022 15:30 3 : 2
12.03
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayern
1
1
12.03.2022 15:30 1 : 1
12.03
20:45
Milan
Empoli
1
0
12.03.2022 20:45 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Salernitana
Sassuolo
2
2
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 2
12.03
18:00
Sampdoria
Juventus
1
3
12.03.2022 18:00 1 : 3
12.03
15:00
Spezia
Cagliari
2
0
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 0
12.03
17:00
Montpellier
Nice
0
0
12.03.2022 17:00 0 : 0
12.03
21:00
Troyes
Nantes
1
0
12.03.2022 21:00 1 : 0
12.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
4
0
12.03.2022 18:00 4 : 0
12.03
15:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Leva─Ź
1
0
12.03.2022 15:00 1 : 0
12.03
15:00
Spartak DOO
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
6
0
12.03.2022 15:00 6 : 0
12.03
OFK Slatina
Napredak
1
6
12.03.2022 1 : 6
12.03
Trayal
Jedinstvo
3
1
12.03.2022 3 : 1
12.03
Morava 1918
Timok 1919
0
0
12.03.2022 0 : 0
12.03
OFK Radni─Źki
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
0
12.03.2022 1 : 0
12.03
10:00
Kabel
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
12.03.2022 10:00 2 : 0
12.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Dinamo 1945
3
2
12.03.2022 10:00 3 : 2
12.03
13:00
Zvezdara
Radni─Źki
0
6
12.03.2022 13:00 0 : 6
12.03
19:15
Ada
Be┼żanija
3
2
12.03.2022 19:15
Ada
3 : 2
12.03
15:00
BASK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
12.03.2022 15:00 2 : 1
12.03
11:00
Napredak
Sušica
4
1
12.03.2022 11:00 4 : 1
12.03
10:00
Borac 1932
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
8
12.03.2022 10:00 0 : 8
12.03
10:00
Šumadija (T)
RSK
4
0
12.03.2022 10:00 4 : 0
RSK
12.03
12:00
Crnokosa
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
5
12.03.2022 12:00 0 : 5
12.03
12:00
Takovo
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
12.03.2022 12:00 3 : 1
12.03
13:30
Vo┼żdovac
Partizan
1
0
12.03.2022 13:30 1 : 0
12.03
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Vojvodina
2
2
12.03.2022 13:00 2 : 2
12.03
15:15
OFK Beograd
Ma─Źva
0
0
12.03.2022 15:15 0 : 0
12.03
10:00
TSC
Mladost (L)
1
1
12.03.2022 10:00
TSC
1 : 1
12.03
13:00
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
4
12.03.2022 13:00 1 : 4
12.03
13:00
IMT
─îukari─Źki
2
1
12.03.2022 13:00
IMT
2 : 1
12.03
00:00
Brodarac
RFK Grafi─Źar
12.03.2022 00:00
12.03
00:00
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda
0
8
12.03.2022 00:00 0 : 8
12.03
00:00
Sopot
Zemun
2
1
12.03.2022 00:00 2 : 1
12.03
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Vo┼żdovac
1
5
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 5
12.03
00:00
OLE
OFK Beograd
0
1
12.03.2022 00:00
OLE
0 : 1
12.03
00:00
Studentski grad
Rad
1
4
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 4
Rad
12.03
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
IMT
1
0
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 0
IMT
12.03
Mineralac
Timo─Źanin
1
1
12.03.2022 1 : 1
12.03
SFS Borac
Dinamo
3
0
12.03.2022 3 : 0
12.03
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Radnik
1
0
12.03.2022 1 : 0
12.03
Trayal
Radni─Źki (P)
1
0
12.03.2022 1 : 0
12.03
OFK Radni─Źki
Real Niš
2
3
12.03.2022 2 : 3
12.03
12:00
Kabel
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
1
12.03.2022 12:00 2 : 1
12.03
12:00
TSC
OFK Ba─Źka
3
0
12.03.2022 12:00
TSC
3 : 0
12.03
11:00
Tisa Njerš
Prof. Bolesnikov
5
1
12.03.2022 11:00 5 : 1
12.03
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Dinamo 1945
5
0
12.03.2022 12:00 5 : 0
12.03
10:00
Lokomotiva
Rakovica
3
2
12.03.2022 10:00 3 : 2
12.03
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
BSK Bor─Źa
1
4
12.03.2022 09:00 1 : 4
12.03
14:30
Beograd
BSK 1925
2
1
12.03.2022 14:30 2 : 1
12.03
18:00
Meševo - Knez Lazar
Vu─Źje
2
1
12.03.2022 18:00 2 : 1
12.03
13:00
Napredak
Partizan
0
2
12.03.2022 13:00 0 : 2
12.03
13:00
Teleoptik
Kiker
1
0
12.03.2022 13:00 1 : 0
12.03
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Mladost (L)
1
2
12.03.2022 13:00 1 : 2
12.03
Real
Trio
3
0
12.03.2022 3 : 0
12.03
Lider MGM
Car Konstantin
4
0
12.03.2022 4 : 0
12.03
Duel Juniors
Šampion 2014
6
1
12.03.2022 6 : 1
12.03
Vlasina
Radni─Źki (N)
0
0
12.03.2022 0 : 0
12.03
12:00
Petrika
Derby 2015
1
3
12.03.2022 12:00 1 : 3
12.03
10:00
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloven
2
0
12.03.2022 10:00 2 : 0
12.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
2
12.03.2022 10:00 3 : 2
12.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Omladinac
3
1
12.03.2022 10:00 3 : 1
12.03
Mineralac
Budu─çnost
0
4
12.03.2022 0 : 4
12.03
OFK Topli─Źanin
Filip Filipovi─ç
0
10
12.03.2022 0 : 10
12.03
Trnovac
BSK
4
2
12.03.2022 4 : 2
BSK
12.03
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
OFK Kosanica
1
0
12.03.2022 1 : 0
12.03
10:00
Radnik
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
0
12.03.2022 10:00 2 : 0
12.03
12:00
Majdanpek
Ozren
1
5
12.03.2022 12:00 1 : 5
12.03
Real Niš
Trio
12.03.2022 :
12.03
Lider MGM
Radni─Źki 2
12.03.2022 :
12.03
Vlasina
Radni─Źki
12.03.2022 :
12.03
Duel Juniors
OFK Šampion
12.03.2022 :
12.03
OFK Para─çin
Trajal - Prosoker
12.03.2022 :
12.03
Napredak
Nacional
12.03.2022 :
12.03
Radni─Źki
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
12.03.2022 :
12.03
GFK Jagodina
Timok 1919
12.03.2022 :
12.03
13:00
OFK Bratstvo
Finale 2013
3
4
12.03.2022 13:00 3 : 4
12.03
12:00
GFK Jagodina
┼Żupa
7
0
12.03.2022 12:00 7 : 0
12.03
00:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
OFK Kosanica
1
2
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 2
12.03
00:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Filip Filipovi─ç
7
1
12.03.2022 00:00 7 : 1
12.03
00:00
Trnovac
BSK
6
0
12.03.2022 00:00 6 : 0
BSK
12.03
00:00
Radnik
GFK Dubo─Źica
3
1
12.03.2022 00:00 3 : 1
12.03
00:00
Mineralac
Budu─çnost
0
11
12.03.2022 00:00 0 : 11
12.03
00:00
Vu─Źje
Sloga
1
4
12.03.2022 00:00 1 : 4
12.03
00:00
Real Niš 2
Lugina
3
0
12.03.2022 00:00 3 : 0

Košarka

12.03
17:00
Borac
Krka
77
68
12.03.2022 17:00 77 : 68
12.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Tamiš
90
93
12.03.2022 18:00 90 : 93
12.03
18:30
Sloga
Dunav
85
88
12.03.2022 18:30 85 : 88
12.03
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Metalac
79
88
12.03.2022 17:00 79 : 88
12.03
19:00
Mladost
┼Żelezni─Źar
84
66
12.03.2022 19:00 84 : 66
12.03
18:00
Pirot
Borac
74
67
12.03.2022 18:00 74 : 67
12.03
19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
Proleter Naftagas
71
67
12.03.2022 19:00 71 : 67
12.03
18:00
Klik
Beovuk 72
89
76
12.03.2022 18:00 89 : 76
12.03
17:00
Astra
Beko
18
24
12.03.2022 17:00 18 : 24
12.03
18:50
Zvezdara
Flash
80
74
12.03.2022 18:50 80 : 74
12.03
20:00
┼Żarkovo
Vizura
78
81
12.03.2022 20:00 78 : 81
12.03
14:30
Mileševac
Radni─Źki 1950
85
103
12.03.2022 14:30 85 : 103
12.03
15:00
Ivanjica
Plana
84
82
12.03.2022 15:00 84 : 82
12.03
15:30
Loznica
Jagodina
63
88
12.03.2022 15:30 63 : 88
12.03
14:00
M015
Po┼żarevac
88
60
12.03.2022 14:00 88 : 60
12.03
17:00
Priboj
Sloga Elite
69
100
12.03.2022 17:00 69 : 100
12.03
14:00
Student BB
Zekas 75
73
69
12.03.2022 14:00 73 : 69
12.03
12:30
Marinos
Bor RTB
91
60
12.03.2022 12:30 91 : 60
12.03
18:00
Panteri
Morava
74
79
12.03.2022 18:00 74 : 79
12.03
16:30
Dimitrovgrad
OKK Junior
87
84
12.03.2022 16:30 87 : 84
12.03
14:15
Actavis Academy
Mladost Vesna
84
85
12.03.2022 14:15 84 : 85
12.03
17:00
Joker
┼Żelezni─Źar
103
69
12.03.2022 17:00 103 : 69
12.03
19:00
Hajduk
Vrbas
93
62
12.03.2022 19:00 93 : 62
12.03
17:00
Topola
Stara Pazova
87
83
12.03.2022 17:00 87 : 83
12.03
20:00
Sloven
Jedinstvo
84
53
12.03.2022 20:00 84 : 53
12.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Dunav 2014
73
68
12.03.2022 17:00 73 : 68
12.03
20:00
Podrinje
Velika Kikinda
75
65
12.03.2022 20:00 75 : 65
12.03
14:30
Sur─Źin
Mladost 2009
39
56
12.03.2022 14:30 39 : 56
12.03
12:20
ABBA
Mondo Basket
80
86
12.03.2022 12:20 80 : 86
12.03
18:00
Real
Ras
74
72
12.03.2022 18:00 74 : 72
Ras
12.03
20:00
Apa─Ź
Mladost 2014
73
64
12.03.2022 20:00 73 : 64
12.03
18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Šabac
87
79
12.03.2022 18:00 87 : 79
12.03
17:00
Ose─Źina
Mix
83
73
12.03.2022 17:00 83 : 73
Mix
12.03
20:00
Radni─Źki
MVP 3x3
81
64
12.03.2022 20:00 81 : 64
12.03
20:00
Sevojno
Play off
81
76
12.03.2022 20:00 81 : 76
12.03
17:30
U┼żice
Babaji─ç
91
62
12.03.2022 17:30 91 : 62
12.03
18:00
I Came To Play
Spartak
72
62
12.03.2022 18:00 72 : 62
12.03
17:30
Marina
Budu─çnost
71
79
12.03.2022 17:30 71 : 79
12.03
16:30
Futog 1276
Bagljaš
62
57
12.03.2022 16:30 62 : 57
12.03
19:00
Proleter
Beo─Źin
66
79
12.03.2022 19:00 66 : 79
12.03
12:30
Basketball Stars
Sport's World
62
96
12.03.2022 12:30 62 : 96
12.03
18:00
Šimanovci
Radni─Źki
90
102
12.03.2022 18:00 90 : 102
12.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Jadran
92
71
12.03.2022 19:00 92 : 71
12.03
19:30
Partizan
Ru koš
81
80
12.03.2022 19:30 81 : 80
12.03
Bin
Hisar
20
0
12.03.2022
Bin
20 : 0
12.03
18:00
Pusta Reka
OKK Sokobanja
84
72
12.03.2022 18:00 84 : 72
12.03
13:00
Svrljig
Jastreb
62
52
12.03.2022 13:00 62 : 52
12.03
16:30
Trep─Źa
─ćuprija
74
82
12.03.2022 16:30 74 : 82
12.03
16:00
Stari Ras
Sloga (D)
66
73
12.03.2022 16:00 66 : 73
12.03
20:30
Go─Ź
Sloga (B)
80
102
12.03.2022 20:30 80 : 102
12.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zicer 2014
84
61
12.03.2022 19:00 84 : 61
12.03
15:00
Novi Pazar 1969
Smederevo 1953
20
0
12.03.2022 15:00 20 : 0
12.03
14:00
Zicer
Šumadija 2017
82
77
12.03.2022 14:00 82 : 77
12.03
14:20
Kruševac
Sloga (PM)
74
84
12.03.2022 14:20 74 : 84
12.03
Zve─Źan
Šabac
12.03.2022 :
12.03
15:00
U┼żice
Play Off
29
52
12.03.2022 15:00 29 : 52
12.03
15:30
Proleter
Radni─Źki
72
70
12.03.2022 15:30 72 : 70
12.03
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Sivac
12.03.2022 :
12.03
Vojvodina 021- 2
Delfin
12.03.2022 :
12.03
─îelarevo
Srem
12.03.2022 :
12.03
Bor─Źa
Jedinstvo
12.03.2022 :
12.03
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Art Basket
90
71
12.03.2022 18:30 90 : 71
12.03
17:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Konstantin
80
69
12.03.2022 17:00 80 : 69
12.03
16:30
Mega Mozzart
Borac
46
68
12.03.2022 16:30 46 : 68
12.03
14:30
Futog NS Basket 07
Partizan NIS
96
78
12.03.2022 14:30 96 : 78
12.03
15:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Spartak Office shoes
81
87
12.03.2022 15:00 81 : 87
12.03
12:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda MTS
64
79
12.03.2022 12:00 64 : 79
12.03
14:30
Star
Sloboda
90
68
12.03.2022 14:30 90 : 68
12.03
14:20
Radivoj Kora─ç
─îA Basket
102
26
12.03.2022 14:20 102 : 26

Odbojka

12.03
13:00
Proleter
Partizan
0
3
12.03.2022 13:00 0 : 3
12.03
16:00
Hajduk
Vojvodina 3
1
3
12.03.2022 16:00 1 : 3
12.03
16:00
Bavanište
Mladost
0
3
12.03.2022 16:00 0 : 3
12.03
Kladovo
Pin
3
0
12.03.2022 3 : 0
Pin
12.03
Timok
Hajduk Veljko 2
3
0
12.03.2022 3 : 0
12.03
Ozren
Volejbor-tim
3
0
12.03.2022 3 : 0
12.03
Sombor
Ba─Źka Palanka
3
1
12.03.2022 3 : 1
12.03
Botafogo
Novi Sad 2
0
3
12.03.2022 0 : 3
12.03
Sloven
Mladost
3
0
12.03.2022 3 : 0
12.03
Dunav Voley 2
Vrbas
1
3
12.03.2022 1 : 3
12.03
Klek Srbijašume 2
Magli─ç 1953
3
0
12.03.2022 3 : 0
12.03
19:00
VA 014
VGSK
3
2
12.03.2022 19:00 3 : 2
12.03
20:00
Dubo─Źica
Mladenovac
2
3
12.03.2022 20:00 2 : 3
12.03
19:00
Borac (S)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
3
12.03.2022 19:00 2 : 3
12.03
19:30
U┼żice
Ribnica 2
3
0
12.03.2022 19:30 3 : 0
12.03
18:00
Loznica
Vojvodina 2
0
3
12.03.2022 18:00 0 : 3
12.03
19:00
Futog
Banat
3
0