XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 438 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Mart 2022


Fudbal

OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Bečej 1918
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Stari Grad
2 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
3 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Kula
19.03.2022 15:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
2 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (Zr)
2 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
OFK Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloga (P)
2 : 0
Trepča
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
1 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
19.03.2022 14:30
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 1
Sušica
Real
Podunavci
0 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
19.03.2022 14:30
Real
0 : 0
Takovo
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloga (K)
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
1 : 0
Rađevac
Krupanj
19.03.2022 14:30
Mačva 1929
1 : 0
Rađevac
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 1
BASK
Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (O)
0 : 1
BASK
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 1
Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
19.03.2022 15:00
BSK Borča
1 : 1
Ušće Novi Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Zemun
0 : 1
Studentski grad
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Surčin
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 0
Prva iskra
Barič
19.03.2022 11:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Prva iskra
Meševo
Meševo
0 : 1
Pčinja
Trgovište
19.03.2022 15:00
Meševo
0 : 1
Pčinja
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
1 : 0
Rembas
Resavica
19.03.2022 15:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 0
Rembas
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
19.03.2022 15:00
Vlasina
1 : 0
Timočanin
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
19.03.2022 15:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloga
Plandište
0 : 0
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
19.03.2022 15:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Omladinac FAM
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
5 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
19.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
5 : 1
Sloboda
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 0
Begej
Žitište
19.03.2022 15:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Begej
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
19.03.2022 15:00
Proleter
1 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Mladost
Bački Jarak
1 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
19.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Dunav
Cement
Beočin
1 : 2
Sloga (T)
Temerin
19.03.2022 15:00
Cement
1 : 2
Sloga (T)
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 0
Veternik
Veternik
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (NP)
0 : 0
Veternik
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
2 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 15:00
Sloga (E)
2 : 1
Index
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
19.03.2022 15:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Senta
Senta
3 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
19.03.2022 15:00
Senta
3 : 0
Bačka (P)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
2 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
19.03.2022 15:00
Bačka 1901
2 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 0
Bajša
Bajša
19.03.2022 15:00
Njegoš
2 : 0
Bajša
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Sremčica
1 : 0
Komgrap
Vinča
Vinča
3 : 0
Zvezda
Konatice
19.03.2022 15:00
Vinča
3 : 0
Zvezda
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 3
Torlak
Beograd
19.03.2022 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
0 : 3
Torlak
Sinđelić
Beograd
4 : 0
Napredak
Medoševac
19.03.2022 10:00
Sinđelić
4 : 0
Napredak
Karađorđe
Ribnica
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
19.03.2022 14:30
Karađorđe
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Sevojno
Sevojno
0 : 4
Sloboda
Čačak
19.03.2022 14:30
Sevojno
0 : 4
Sloboda
FAP
Priboj
1 : 2
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
19.03.2022 14:30
FAP
1 : 2
Polet (LJ)
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 0
Cer
Petkovica
19.03.2022 14:30
Ribnica
3 : 0
Cer
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
1 : 1
Sloga (B)
Batočina
19.03.2022 14:30
Šumadija
1 : 1
Sloga (B)
Sloboda
Lipe
0 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
VGSK
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
2 : 0
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
19.03.2022 14:30
Rudar 2001
2 : 0
Mladi borac
Morava
Velika Plana
1 : 4
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
19.03.2022 14:30
Morava
1 : 4
OFK Mihajlovac
Karađorđe
Topola
2 : 0
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
19.03.2022 14:30
Karađorđe
2 : 0
Sloga 33
Pukovac
Pukovac
0 : 1
Morava
Žitkovac
19.03.2022 15:00
Pukovac
0 : 1
Morava
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
2 : 0
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Topličanin
2 : 0
Svetlost
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
2 : 0
Čekmin
Čekmin
19.03.2022 15:00
SFK Morava
2 : 0
Čekmin
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
1 : 0
Jablanica
Medveđa
19.03.2022 15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
1 : 0
Jablanica
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
19.03.2022 15:00
Blagotin
3 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
2 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
19.03.2022 15:00
Morava 1918
2 : 0
OFK Lugomir
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
2 : 0
Brodoremont
Kladovo
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Knjaz
2 : 0
Brodoremont
Zvezda
Blato
5 : 1
BSK
Bogovina
19.03.2022 15:00
Zvezda
5 : 1
BSK
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 0
Bor 1919
Bor
19.03.2022 11:00
Đerdap
1 : 0
Bor 1919
Dunav
Prahovo
7 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
19.03.2022 15:00
Dunav
7 : 0
Ozren
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 3
Bratstvo 2019
Prigrevica
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (S)
0 : 3
Bratstvo 2019
ŽAK
Sombor
6 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
19.03.2022 15:00
ŽAK
6 : 0
Kordun
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
4 : 1
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
19.03.2022 15:00
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Budućnost (G)
Crvenka
Crvenka
3 : 2
Polet
Karavukovo
19.03.2022 15:00
Crvenka
3 : 2
Polet
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
2 : 1
Borac 46
Obrovac
19.03.2022 15:00
Borac (BG)
2 : 1
Borac 46
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
19.03.2022 16:00
Slavija
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
1 : 4
OFK Futog
Futog
19.03.2022 16:00
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 4
OFK Futog
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
0 : 3
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
19.03.2022 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Šajkaš 1908
Partizan (U)
Uljma
3 : 1
Vulturul
Grebenac
19.03.2022 15:00
Partizan (U)
3 : 1
Vulturul
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
5 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
19.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo Stević
5 : 2
Crvena zvezda
GFK Sloven
Ruma
5 : 0
Partizan
Vitojevci
19.03.2022 15:00
GFK Sloven
5 : 0
Partizan
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Radnički
Irig
19.03.2022 15:00
Podrinje
0 : 0
Radnički
Srbobran
Srbobran
0 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
19.03.2022 15:00
Srbobran
0 : 0
OFK Vrbas
AFK
Ada
4 : 0
Budućnost
Savino Selo
19.03.2022 15:00
AFK
4 : 0
Budućnost
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 3
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
19.03.2022 15:00
Jadran
1 : 3
Tornjoš
Proleter
Ravno Selo
0 : 3
Đurđin
Đurđin
19.03.2022 15:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Đurđin
Sloga
Ostojićevo
4 : 0
Bačka
Mol
19.03.2022 15:00
Sloga
4 : 0
Bačka
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
4 : 0
Napredak
Nadalj
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnički 1905
4 : 0
Napredak
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 3
Borac 1932
Ralja
19.03.2022 14:30
Jasenica 2017
1 : 3
Borac 1932
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
4 : 1
Zlot
Zlot
19.03.2022 15:00
Rudna Glava
4 : 1
Zlot
Poreč
Donji milanovac
5 : 2
Ključ
Podvrška
19.03.2022 15:00
Poreč
5 : 2
Ključ
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
4 : 0
Polom
Leskovo
19.03.2022 15:00
Šarbanovac
4 : 0
Polom
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
3 : 0
Kumarevo 65
Kumarevo
19.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
3 : 0
Kumarevo 65
Budućnost
Orašje
0 : 1
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
19.03.2022 15:00
Budućnost
0 : 1
Zloćudovo
Taskovići
Taskovići
1 : 1
Radnički 1924
Kočane
19.03.2022 15:00
Taskovići
1 : 1
Radnički 1924
Svrljig
Svrljig
4 : 0
Pobeda
Rusna
19.03.2022 15:00
Svrljig
4 : 0
Pobeda
Toplica
Šarlinac
3 : 1
Palilula
Aleksinac
19.03.2022 15:00
Toplica
3 : 1
Palilula
Midžor
Kalna
4 : 1
Trebič
Sokobanja
19.03.2022
Midžor
4 : 1
Trebič
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
1 : 0
Rudar (P)
Podvis
19.03.2022
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1 : 0
Rudar (P)
Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 1
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
19.03.2022
Rtanj
3 : 1
OFK Rtanj
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
7 : 0
Hajduk
Rujevica
19.03.2022
Radnički 1946
7 : 0
Hajduk
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
19.03.2022 15:00
Bošnjane
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
5 : 1
13. April
Lomnica
19.03.2022 15:00
Gornji Stepoš
5 : 1
13. April
Delija
Mokrin
0 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
19.03.2022 15:30
Delija
0 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
1 : 0
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
19.03.2022 15:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
ŽFK Banat
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
1 : 4
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
19.03.2022 15:00
Partizan (G)
1 : 4
Juhor (G)
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
2 : 1
Napredak
Drenovac
19.03.2022 15:00
Rudar (SR)
2 : 1
Napredak
Zvižd
Kučevo
1 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
19.03.2022 14:30
Zvižd
1 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Barajevo
Barajevo
5 : 0
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
19.03.2022 15:00
Barajevo
5 : 0
Budućnost (Z)
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 2
Dunav
Veliko Selo
19.03.2022 15:00
Milutinac
1 : 2
Dunav
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
1 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Borac (O)
1 : 2
Hajduk
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
5 : 0
Maršić
Maršić
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloga (D)
5 : 0
Maršić
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
19.03.2022 14:30
Košutnjak
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo 1975
Erdeč
0 : 3
Borac (D)
Drenovac
19.03.2022 14:30
Bratstvo 1975
0 : 3
Borac (D)
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
0 : 1
Spartak 1924
Ljig
19.03.2022 14:30
OFK Jabučje
0 : 1
Spartak 1924
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
4 : 0
Banjani
Banjani
19.03.2022 14:30
OFK Senjak
4 : 0
Banjani
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
3 : 2
OFK Osečina
Osečina
19.03.2022 14:30
OFK Brđanac
3 : 2
OFK Osečina
Kej
Čačak
3 : 2
Slatina
Slatina
19.03.2022 14:30
Kej
3 : 2
Slatina
Ovčar
Markovica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
19.03.2022 14:30
Ovčar
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Rudar
Baljevac
1 : 0
Proleter
Pečenog
19.03.2022 15:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Proleter
Rudar
Brasina
1 : 0
Vidojevica
Lešnica
19.03.2022 14:30
Rudar
1 : 0
Vidojevica
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
1 : 3
Radnički (Ko)
Koceljeva
19.03.2022 14:30
Cer
1 : 3
Radnički (Ko)
Gučevo 1929
Banja Koviljača
1 : 0
Lipolist
Lipolist
19.03.2022 14:30
Gučevo 1929
1 : 0
Lipolist
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
8 : 0
Perućac
Perućac
19.03.2022 14:30
Crnokosa
8 : 0
Perućac
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
3 : 0
Levosoje
Levosoje
19.03.2022 14:30
Mladost (S)
3 : 0
Levosoje
Varvarin
Varvarin
1 : 4
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
19.03.2022 15:00
Varvarin
1 : 4
Donji Kopaonik
Garevina
Garevina
3 : 1
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
19.03.2022 15:00
Garevina
3 : 1
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
2 : 2
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
19.03.2022 15:00
Stari Trstenik
2 : 2
Kamenorezac 76
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
3 : 1
Nepričava
Nepričava
19.03.2022 14:30
Crvena Jabuka
3 : 1
Nepričava
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
2 : 0
Pambukovica
Pambukovica
19.03.2022 14:30
Pepeljevac
2 : 0
Pambukovica
Rudar
Vrdnik
2 : 0
PSK Putinci
Putinci
19.03.2022 15:00
Rudar
2 : 0
PSK Putinci
OFK Klek
Klek
2 : 1
MSK
Mihajlovo
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Klek
2 : 1
MSK
Miljakovac
Beograd
1 : 0
BUSK
Beograd
19.03.2022 13:00
Miljakovac
1 : 0
BUSK
Mladost (D)
Dublje
1 : 0
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
19.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (D)
1 : 0
Vinogradar
Tvrđava
Bač
2 : 0
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
19.03.2022 15:00
Tvrđava
2 : 0
Slavija (P)
Mlada krila
Metikoši
0 : 0
Popovići Vrnjci
Vrnjci
19.03.2022 15:00
Mlada krila
0 : 0
Popovići Vrnjci
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
2 : 0
Zadrugar 1947
Tabanovac
19.03.2022 14:30
Bata Bulić
2 : 0
Zadrugar 1947
SFU Graničar 024
Kelebija
0 : 3
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
19.03.2022 15:00
SFU Graničar 024
0 : 3
Vinogradar
Borac
Bivolje
7 : 1
Zmajevac
Belasica
19.03.2022 15:00
Borac
7 : 1
Zmajevac
Železničar
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Bačka
Begeč
19.03.2022 16:00
Železničar
0 : 0
Bačka
Mladost (MD)
Mala Drenova
3 : 3
Omladinac (V)
Vitkovo
19.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (MD)
3 : 3
Omladinac (V)
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
0 : 5
Šampion 2013
Bošnjane
19.03.2022 18:00
Borjak 2013
0 : 5
Šampion 2013
Tamnava
Sovljak
2 : 0
Kolubara (LP)
Liso Polje
19.03.2022 15:00
Tamnava
2 : 0
Kolubara (LP)
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
3 : 0
Vrelo
Milanovac
19.03.2022 14:30
Polet (SD)
3 : 0
Vrelo
Jadar 07
Loznica
3 : 0
Borac
Kozjak
19.03.2022 15:00
Jadar 07
3 : 0
Borac
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.03.2022 19:00
Zrinjski
4 : 0
Radnik
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
19.03.2022 14:30
Drina
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Sloga
Doboj
4 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Ljubić
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
19.03.2022 14:30
Zvijezda 09
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
19.03.2022 14:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Borac
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
19.03.2022 14:30
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Modriča
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
19.03.2022 14:30
Kozara
3 : 0
Slavija
Zvijezda
Gradačac
3 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
19.03.2022 15:00
Zvijezda
3 : 2
Simm Bau
Budućnost
Banovići
3 : 0
Rudar
Kakanj
19.03.2022 15:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Rudar
Bratstvo
Gračanica
1 : 2
Igman
Konjic
19.03.2022 15:00
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Igman
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bihać
19.03.2022 15:00
Travnik
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 2
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
19.03.2022 15:00
Goražde
3 : 2
Tomislav
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
19.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Radnik
Gradina
Srebrenik
1 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
19.03.2022 15:00
Gradina
1 : 1
TOŠK
Aston Villa
Birmingem
0 : 1
Arsenal
London
19.03.2022 13:30
Aston Villa
0 : 1
Arsenal
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
2 : 0
Millwall
London
19.03.2022 16:00
Stoke City
2 : 0
Millwall
Swansea City
Swansea
0 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
19.03.2022 16:00
Swansea City
0 : 0
Birmingham City
Derby County
Derby
1 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
19.03.2022 13:30
Derby County
1 : 1
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
19.03.2022 16:00
Huddersfield Town
0 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
Reading
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
19.03.2022 16:00
Reading
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Bristol
2 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
19.03.2022 16:00
Bristol City
2 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
Hull
1 : 3
Luton Town
Luton
19.03.2022 16:00
Hull City
1 : 3
Luton Town
Sheffield United
Sheffield
2 : 0
Barnsley
Barnsley
19.03.2022 13:30
Sheffield United
2 : 0
Barnsley
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
2 : 3
Granada
Granada
19.03.2022 14:00
Alaves
2 : 3
Granada
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
3 : 1
Levante
Valencia
19.03.2022 18:30
Osasuna
3 : 1
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
19.03.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Elche
Elche
0 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
19.03.2022 16:15
Elche
0 : 1
Valencia
Bayern
München
4 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
19.03.2022 18:30
Bayern
4 : 0
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
19.03.2022 15:30
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Augsburg
Mainz 05
Mainz
4 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
19.03.2022 15:30
Mainz 05
4 : 0
Arminia
Hertha BSC
Berlin
3 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
19.03.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
3 : 0
Hoffenheim
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
0 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
19.03.2022 15:30
Greuther Fürth
0 : 0
Freiburg
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 1
Milan
Milano
19.03.2022 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 1
Milan
Inter
Milano
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
19.03.2022 18:00
Inter
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Udinese
Udine
19.03.2022 15:00
Napoli
2 : 1
Udinese
Lens
Lens
3 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
19.03.2022 17:00
Lens
3 : 1
Clermont
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
19.03.2022 21:00
Nantes
0 : 1
Lille
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
19.03.2022 15:00
OFK Žarkovo
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
19.03.2022 15:00
Inđija
0 : 1
Timok 1919
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
19.03.2022 15:00
Javor Matis
1 : 2
IMT
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 15:00
Rad
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
19.03.2022 15:00
Loznica
0 : 1
Budućnost
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
19.03.2022 15:00
Kabel
0 : 1
Železničar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
19.03.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Čukarički
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
19.03.2022 16:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Voždovac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.03.2022 14:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 7
Kolubara
Lazarevac
19.03.2022 12:00
Mačva
2 : 7
Kolubara
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
19.03.2022 11:30
Čukarički
3 : 0
Zemun
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
19.03.2022 15:30
Mačva
2 : 0
Brodarac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.03.2022 12:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
19.03.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Partizan
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.03.2022 11:00
Metalac (GM)
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
1 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
19.03.2022
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Napredak
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
19.03.2022
Radnik
2 : 3
Radnički (P)
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 1
Real
Niš
19.03.2022
GFK Dubočica
2 : 1
Real
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
19.03.2022 10:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 1
Tisa Njerš
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
0 : 1
Index
Hajduk 1912
Kula
0 : 10
Proleter
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 10:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 10
Proleter
Radnički 1912
Sombor
8 : 0
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 10:00
Radnički 1912
8 : 0
Mladost (NS)
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 8
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 10:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 8
Vojvodina
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Kabel
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
Kabel
Šumadija (T)
Toponica
2 : 1
Grizzly ML
Saranovo
19.03.2022 10:00
Šumadija (T)
2 : 1
Grizzly ML
RSK
Rabrovo
0 : 2
Borac 1932
Ralja
19.03.2022 12:00
RSK
0 : 2
Borac 1932
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Dunav (VS)
Veliko Selo
19.03.2022 11:00
Rojkovac
3 : 0
Dunav (VS)
OFK Balkan
Beograd
2 : 3
BSK 1925
Beograd
19.03.2022 11:30
OFK Balkan
2 : 3
BSK 1925
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički
Obrenovac
19.03.2022 14:00
GSP Polet
1 : 2
Radnički
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
19.03.2022
OFK Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022
Beograd Karaburma
:
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
1 : 3
Proleter
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Proleter
TSK
Temerin
19.03.2022
Petrika
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
TSK
:
Petrika
Borac
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Bačka
Đurđevo
19.03.2022
Borac
0 : 3
Bačka
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
19.03.2022 00:00
Radnički (NB)
2 : 1
Brodarac
IMT
Beograd
0 : 3
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
19.03.2022 00:00
IMT
0 : 3
Studentski grad
Rad
Beograd
2 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
19.03.2022 00:00
Rad
2 : 4
Partizan
011
Beograd
19.03.2022
00:00
OLE
Beograd
19.03.2022 00:00
011
:
OLE
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
19.03.2022 00:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Sinđelić
Voždovac
Beograd
5 : 1
Sopot
Sopot
19.03.2022 00:00
Voždovac
5 : 1
Sopot
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
19.03.2022 00:00
Zemun
0 : 2
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.03.2022 00:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Ada
Beograd
1 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
19.03.2022 12:00
Ada
1 : 3
Napredak
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
19.03.2022 14:00
Čukarički
2 : 1
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 3
Rad
Beograd
19.03.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 3
Rad
Kiker
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
19.03.2022 13:00
Kiker
3 : 0
Brodarac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
19.03.2022 14:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
19.03.2022 13:00
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Partizan
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.03.2022 13:30
Metalac (GM)
3 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Dinamo
Vranje
4 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
19.03.2022
Dinamo
4 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Budućnost
Popovac
4 : 2
Timok 1919
Zaječar
19.03.2022
Budućnost
4 : 2
Timok 1919
ODR
Petrovaradin
3 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
19.03.2022 10:00
ODR
3 : 0
Železničar
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
5 : 0
Bane 1931
Raška
19.03.2022 14:30
Novi Pazar
5 : 0
Bane 1931
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
2 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
19.03.2022 12:30
Mačva (Š)
2 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
1 : 4
Meševo - Knez Lazar
Meševo
19.03.2022 10:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
1 : 4
Meševo - Knez Lazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 2
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
19.03.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 2
Sloboda (Č)
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
19.03.2022
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
Armija SK
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Armija SK
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
19.03.2022
Kabel
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Fruškogorac
:
Kabel
Radnički (NB) 2
Novi Beograd
2 : 0
BSK 1925
Batajnica
19.03.2022 17:00
Radnički (NB) 2
2 : 0
BSK 1925
Rad 2
Beograd
4 : 1
Rakovica
Beograd
19.03.2022 11:00
Rad 2
4 : 1
Rakovica
Sun Rise
Šabac
4 : 0
RSK
Rabrovo
19.03.2022 13:00
Sun Rise
4 : 0
RSK
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
4 : 0
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
19.03.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
4 : 0
Cepelin 026
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022 10:00
Pazar Juniors
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Bane 1931
Raška
1 : 1
Kosmet
Leposavić
19.03.2022 10:00
Bane 1931
1 : 1
Kosmet
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022
10:00
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
19.03.2022 10:00
Sport Klub 99
:
Apolon 2018
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.03.2022
10:00
Kiker
Kraljevo
19.03.2022 10:00
Radnički 1923
:
Kiker
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 1
AF AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022 10:00
Rudar (KM)
1 : 1
AF AS Novi Pazar
Polimlje
Prijepolje
3 : 4
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.03.2022 10:00
Polimlje
3 : 4
GFK Sloboda
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
4 : 2
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
19.03.2022 10:00
Javor Matis
4 : 2
Takovo
Spartak 1976
Trnava
19.03.2022
10:00
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
19.03.2022 10:00
Spartak 1976
:
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
19.03.2022
10:00
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.03.2022 10:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
:
Metalac
Ares 2015
Mrčajevci
2 : 5
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
19.03.2022 10:00
Ares 2015
2 : 5
Sloga (BB)
Trio
Paraćin
1 : 5
Vlasina
Vlasotince
19.03.2022
Trio
1 : 5
Vlasina
Radnički (N)
Niš
6 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
19.03.2022
Radnički (N)
6 : 0
Radnički (P)
OFK Radnički
Niš
4 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
19.03.2022
OFK Radnički
4 : 2
SFS Borac
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
3 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
19.03.2022
Trayal Knez Lazar
3 : 0
Lider MGM
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 4
Real
Niš
19.03.2022
Car Konstantin
1 : 4
Real
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
19.03.2022 09:30
OFK Bačka
0 : 0
Radnički 1912
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Arena Su
Subotica
19.03.2022 10:00
Petar Puača
2 : 1
Arena Su
Hajduk 1912
Kula
0 : 4
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
19.03.2022 10:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 4
Krila Krajine
ODR
Petrovaradin
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
19.03.2022 12:00
ODR
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
GFK Sloven
Ruma
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
19.03.2022 10:00
GFK Sloven
2 : 1
Inđija
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Petrika
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 3
Petrika
Savacium
Šabac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
19.03.2022 10:00
Savacium
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
19.03.2022
10:00
RSK
Rabrovo
19.03.2022 10:00
Jasenica 2017
:
RSK
Železničar
Požarevac
0 : 3
AF Duljaj
Topola
19.03.2022 10:00
Železničar
0 : 3
AF Duljaj
Zvižd
Kučevo
3 : 2
Soko 2015
Saraoci
19.03.2022 11:00
Zvižd
3 : 2
Soko 2015
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
19.03.2022
10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
19.03.2022 10:00
Cepelin 026
:
Mladi radnik 1926
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
1 : 1
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
19.03.2022 10:30
Petlić SD 2006
1 : 1
Šumadija
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
6 : 0
AF Đokić
Velika Plana
19.03.2022 11:00
Smederevo 1924
6 : 0
AF Đokić
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
19.03.2022 11:00
Sloga 33
2 : 0
VGSK
OPK Rudar 1933
Kostolac
1 : 0
Plana
Velika Plana
19.03.2022 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
1 : 0
Plana
BSK
Borča
1 : 5
IMT
Beograd
19.03.2022 11:30
BSK
1 : 5
IMT
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
5 : 1
POFK Savacium
Šabac
19.03.2022 15:00
Sunrise Šabac
5 : 1
POFK Savacium
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
19.03.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Teleoptik
Ole
Zemun
2 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
19.03.2022 12:30
Ole
2 : 3
Čukarički
Mungosi
Zemun
2 : 0
PFK Žarkovo 2000
Beograd
19.03.2022 10:00
Mungosi
2 : 0
PFK Žarkovo 2000
Sinđelić
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
19.03.2022 17:00
Sinđelić
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beograd
19.03.2022 10:00
Radnički (O)
2 : 4
Lokomotiva
Rakovica
Beograd
2 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
19.03.2022 09:00
Rakovica
2 : 1
Čukarički
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022 09:00
Rad
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
ŽGFK Borac
Čačak
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.03.2022 12:00
ŽGFK Borac
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 1
Kraljica Marija
Novo Selo
19.03.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Kraljica Marija
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 1
Olimpik
Beograd
19.03.2022 14:30
Kolubara
1 : 1
Olimpik
Voždovac
Beograd
6 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
19.03.2022 11:00
Voždovac
6 : 1
Čukarički
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022 09:00
Teleoptik
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Kampione
Beograd
19.03.2022 10:30
Zemun
1 : 1
Kampione
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.03.2022 19:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Šumadinac
Bečmen
1 : 5
Milutinac
Zemun
19.03.2022 12:00
Šumadinac
1 : 5
Milutinac
Mačva 1
Šabac
4 : 1
Mladost
Prnjavor
19.03.2022 09:00
Mačva 1
4 : 1
Mladost
Junior
Jagodina
0 : 2
OFK Morava 2012
Ćićevac
19.03.2022 12:00
Junior
0 : 2
OFK Morava 2012

Košarka

SC Derby
Podgorica
89 : 84
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
19.03.2022 21:00
SC Derby
89 : 84
Budućnost VOLI
Partizan NIS
Beograd
83 : 70
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
19.03.2022 19:00
Partizan NIS
83 : 70
Igokea m:tel
Zadar
Zadar
77 : 92
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
19.03.2022 17:00
Zadar
77 : 92
Cedevita Olimpija
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
89 : 83
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
19.03.2022 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
89 : 83
Kolubara LA 2003
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
62 : 77
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
19.03.2022 13:00
Slodes SoccerBet
62 : 77
Zdravlje Leskovac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
91 : 68
Sloga
Kraljevo
19.03.2022 18:30
Zlatibor
91 : 68
Sloga
Sloboda
Užice
94 : 77
OKK Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022 18:00
Sloboda
94 : 77
OKK Beograd
Vršac
Vršac
76 : 69
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 18:00
Vršac
76 : 69
Vojvodina
Tamiš
Pančevo
80 : 76
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
19.03.2022 19:30
Tamiš
80 : 76
Dynamic VIP PAY
Železničar
Čačak
76 : 82
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
19.03.2022 16:00
Železničar
76 : 82
Spartak Office Shoes
Borac
Zemun
106 : 87
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
19.03.2022 16:30
Borac
106 : 87
Mladost
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
85 : 96
Pirot
Pirot
19.03.2022 18:00
Hercegovac
85 : 96
Pirot
Beovuk 72
Beograd
77 : 88
Star
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 16:30
Beovuk 72
77 : 88
Star
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
63 : 69
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
19.03.2022 18:00
Napredak Junior
63 : 69
Napredak Metalka Majur
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
57 : 89
BKK Radnički
Beograd
19.03.2022 20:00
Borac 2015
57 : 89
BKK Radnički
Flash
Beograd
70 : 83
Žarkovo
Beograd
19.03.2022 20:20
Flash
70 : 83
Žarkovo
Plana
Velika Plana
87 : 69
Loznica
Loznica
19.03.2022 15:00
Plana
87 : 69
Loznica
Jagodina
Jagodina
80 : 88
M015
Šabac
19.03.2022 19:00
Jagodina
80 : 88
M015
Paraćin
Paraćin
86 : 91
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
19.03.2022 17:00
Paraćin
86 : 91
Zlatar
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
76 : 69
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
19.03.2022 19:00
Sloga Elite
76 : 69
Student BB
Zekas 75
Rača
96 : 67
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
19.03.2022 18:00
Zekas 75
96 : 67
Crnokosa
Marinos
Niš
77 : 55
Topličanin
Prokuplje
19.03.2022 12:30
Marinos
77 : 55
Topličanin
Panteri
Vranje
73 : 70
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
19.03.2022 18:00
Panteri
73 : 70
Knjaževac 1950
Niš
Niš
85 : 90
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
19.03.2022 18:30
Niš
85 : 90
Mladost Vesna
Železničar
Inđija
78 : 81
Hajduk
Kula
19.03.2022 17:00
Železničar
78 : 81
Hajduk
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
82 : 95
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
19.03.2022 20:30
Stara Pazova
82 : 95
Sveti Đorđe
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
90 : 85
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
19.03.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
90 : 85
Nova Pazova
Borča
Beograd
100 : 68
Gro-Basket
Grocka
19.03.2022 14:30
Borča
100 : 68
Gro-Basket
Mladost 2014
Ub
65 : 86
Radnički
Valjevo
19.03.2022
Mladost 2014
65 : 86
Radnički
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
69 : 82
Osečina
Osečina
19.03.2022 17:00
MVP 3x3
69 : 82
Osečina
Šabac
Šabac
75 : 64
Apač
Loznica
19.03.2022 14:00
Šabac
75 : 64
Apač
Play off
Užice
20 : 0
Student 014
Valjevo
19.03.2022 14:00
Play off
20 : 0
Student 014
Sloga
Požega
58 : 94
Užice
Užice
19.03.2022 16:30
Sloga
58 : 94
Užice
Babajić
Ljig
64 : 72
Sevojno
Sevojno
19.03.2022 18:00
Babajić
64 : 72
Sevojno
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
103 : 92
Futog 1276
Futog
19.03.2022 19:00
Petrovgrad
103 : 92
Futog 1276
Budućnost
Novi Sad
84 : 98
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 18:00
Budućnost
84 : 98
I Came To Play
Opovo 99
Opovo
83 : 62
Partizan
Šid
19.03.2022 18:00
Opovo 99
83 : 62
Partizan
Ru koš
Ruma
20 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
19.03.2022 17:30
Ru koš
20 : 0
Dinamo
Vojka
Vojka
64 : 93
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
19.03.2022 18:00
Vojka
64 : 93
Jedinstvo
Jadran
Golubinci
95 : 94
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
19.03.2022 18:00
Jadran
95 : 94
Šimanovci
Radnički
Kovin
77 : 72
Agrobanat
Plandište
19.03.2022 18:00
Radnički
77 : 72
Agrobanat
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
77 : 86
Bin
Zaječar
19.03.2022 16:30
OKK Sokobanja
77 : 86
Bin
Hisar
Leskovac
66 : 104
Trijumf
Niš
19.03.2022 16:00
Hisar
66 : 104
Trijumf
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
87 : 56
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022 14:00
Ćuprija
87 : 56
Stari Ras
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
97 : 102
Novi Pazar 1969
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022 17:30
Sloga (PM)
97 : 102
Novi Pazar 1969
Art Basket
Beograd
112 : 53
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
19.03.2022 16:00
Art Basket
112 : 53
Proleter 023
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
81 : 72
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
19.03.2022 13:00
Radivoj Korać
81 : 72
SPD Radnički
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
84 : 69
Vršac
Vršac
19.03.2022 17:30
Vojvodina 021
84 : 69
Vršac
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
90 : 62
Karaburma
Beograd
19.03.2022 17:30
Topolčanka
90 : 62
Karaburma
Radnički
Beograd
71 : 75
Spartak
Subotica
19.03.2022 15:30
Radnički
71 : 75
Spartak
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
70 : 54
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
19.03.2022 17:00
Stara Pazova
70 : 54
Ljubovija
Sivac
Sivac
19.03.2022
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
19.03.2022
Sivac
:
Čelarevo
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
19.03.2022
Borča
Borča
19.03.2022
Delfin
:
Borča
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
19.03.2022
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Srem
:
Vojvodina 021- 2
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
19.03.2022
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
19.03.2022
Jedinstvo
:
Karađorđevo
Konstantin
Niš
76 : 82
Star
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 15:30
Konstantin
76 : 82
Star
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
88 : 72
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
19.03.2022 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
88 : 72
SPD Radnički
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
78 : 67
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 18:00
Spartak Office shoes
78 : 67
Futog NS Basket 07
Partizan NIS
Beograd
59 : 89
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
19.03.2022 14:00
Partizan NIS
59 : 89
Mega Mozzart
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
80 : 47
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
19.03.2022 16:30
Kraljevo
80 : 47
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.

Odbojka

Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 19:00
Karađorđe
1 : 3
Novi Sad
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
19.03.2022 19:00
VGSK
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
1 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
19.03.2022 16:00
Ribnica 2
1 : 3
MOK Topličanin 97
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 2
Užice
Užice
19.03.2022 19:00
Železničar
3 : 2
Užice
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Banat
Vršac
19.03.2022 20:30
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Banat
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 0
Kikinda
Kikinda
19.03.2022 16:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Kikinda
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Vest
Šid
19.03.2022 17:00
Srem Iton
3 : 1
Vest
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
19.03.2022 20:30
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Hajduk
Pin
Aleksinac
0 : 3
Ozren
Sokobanja
19.03.2022
Pin
0 : 3
Ozren
Volejbor-tim
Bor
1 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
19.03.2022
Volejbor-tim
1 : 3
Timok
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
1 : 3
Kladovo
Kladovo
19.03.2022
Hajduk Veljko 2
1 : 3
Kladovo
Maglić 1953
Maglić
3 : 0
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Maglić 1953
3 : 0
Dunav Voley 2
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
19.03.2022
Vrbas
0 : 3
Sloven
Mladost
Turija
3 : 1
Botafogo
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Mladost
3 : 1
Botafogo
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Sombor
Sombor
19.03.2022
Novi Sad 2
3 : 2
Sombor
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 2
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
19.03.2022
Bačka Palanka
3 : 2
Stražilovo 2
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
19.03.2022 18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0 : 3
Omladinac
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 2
Roda
Beograd
19.03.2022 17:00
Srbijanka 014
3 : 2
Roda
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
19.03.2022 18:00
Vranje
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
19.03.2022 14:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
ŽOK Napredak 037
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
19.03.2022 16:30
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Futog
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 0
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
19.03.2022 14:30
Volley Stars
3 : 0
Srem 2
FOK
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Ruma
Ruma
19.03.2022 18:00
FOK
3 : 0
Ruma
Futog West
Futog
3 : 2
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
19.03.2022 18:00
Futog West
3 : 2
Novi Sad 2
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Mladost 1979
Inđija
19.03.2022 12:00
Štrand Volej
0 : 3
Mladost 1979
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
0 : 3
Zaječar
Zaječar
19.03.2022
Volejbor-Tim
0 : 3
Zaječar
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 1
Viner
Bor
19.03.2022
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 1
Viner
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
19.03.2022
Đerdap
0 : 3
Timok
Beočin
Beočin
0 : 3
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Beočin
0 : 3
Štrand Volej 2
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
19.03.2022
Omladinac 2
3 : 0
Partizan
Inđija 2
Inđija
0 : 3
FOK 2
Futog
19.03.2022
Inđija 2
0 : 3
FOK 2
Maks
Šid
3 : 0
Mladost
Nova Pazova
19.03.2022
Maks
3 : 0
Mladost
Prilike
Prilike
3 : 1
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
19.03.2022 17:00
Prilike
3 : 1
Budućnost Nec
Stars
Požega
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
19.03.2022 17:00
Stars
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
3 : 2
Priboj
Priboj
19.03.2022 17:00
Sloboda S -2
3 : 2
Priboj
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
3 : 0
Forma
Užice
19.03.2022 17:00
Zlatar
3 : 0
Forma
Sloga 031
Požega
3 : 0
Sjenica
Sjenica
19.03.2022 17:00
Sloga 031
3 : 0
Sjenica
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 0
Apatin
Apatin
19.03.2022
Hajduk
3 : 0
Apatin
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Subotica
19.03.2022
Bečej
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Goks IN
Odžaci
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
19.03.2022
Goks IN
0 : 3
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
19.03.2022
Subotica
0 : 3
Vrbas
Respekt
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Respekt
0 : 3
Lavovi 07
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Voriors
Bačka Palanka
19.03.2022
Merkur
3 : 0
Voriors
SK Volej
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Blok aut
Temerin
19.03.2022
SK Volej
1 : 3
Blok aut
Grbić
Bački Jarak
3 : 0
Elan Volej
Srbobran
19.03.2022
Grbić
3 : 0
Elan Volej
Volleyland
Beograd
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
19.03.2022
Volleyland
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Železničar
Beograd
1 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
19.03.2022
Železničar
1 : 3
Obilić
AS
Beograd
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
19.03.2022
AS
3 : 1
Kolubara
Borac II
Čačak
3 : 0
Kneginja Milica
Trstenik
19.03.2022 15:30
Borac II
3 : 0
Kneginja Milica
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
19.03.2022 12:30
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 0
Župa
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 3
Sloboda S III
Čačak
19.03.2022 17:00
Kopaonik
1 : 3
Sloboda S III

Rukomet

Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
33 : 26
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
19.03.2022 13:30
Šamot 65 2
33 : 26
Omladinac
Užice
Užice
25 : 20
Arilje
Arilje
19.03.2022 20:00
Užice
25 : 20
Arilje
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
32 : 33
Paraćin
Paraćin
19.03.2022 14:30
Jagodina 2
32 : 33
Paraćin
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
49 : 20
Udarnik
Lozovik
19.03.2022 19:00
Mladi radnik
49 : 20
Udarnik