XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
546 utakmica za dan Subota, 9 April 2022


Fudbal

09.04
16:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Kolubara
4
3
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 3
09.04
18:30
Mladost
Radni─Źki (N)
2
0
09.04.2022 18:30 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
In─Ĺija
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
3
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
09.04
16:00
Feniks 1995
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0
1
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
09.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Dinamo 1945
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
1. Maj Ruma
OFK Stari Grad
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
09.04
16:00
Omladinac
Borac (Š)
0
3
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 3
09.04
16:00
Hajduk 1912
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
2
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
09.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Borac (S)
0
2
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
09.04
15:30
Ma─Źva 1929
Sloga (P)
0
2
09.04.2022 15:30 0 : 2
09.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
Budu─çnost (A)
Mladi radnik 1926
1
0
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
09.04
19:00
GFK Sloboda
Borac 1926
1
0
09.04.2022 19:00 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Takovo
Trep─Źa
5
1
09.04.2022 15:30 5 : 1
09.04
15:30
Sušica
Sloga (BB)
1
1
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
09.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Leštane
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
10:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
1
09.04.2022 10:00 0 : 1
09.04
16:00
Zemun
Prva iskra
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
OFK Beograd
TEK Sloga
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Radni─Źki (P)
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
09.04
16:00
GFK Jagodina
Trayal
0
2
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
09.04
16:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Budu─çnost (P)
2
1
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
09.04
16:00
Proleter
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Naftagas
Sloga
4
2
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 2
09.04
16:00
Begej
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0
0
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
09.04
16:00
Sloboda
BAK
3
1
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
BAK
09.04
16:00
Sloga (E)
Budu─çnost
1
1
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
09.04
16:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki (NP)
2
2
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
09.04
16:00
Veternik
Jedinstvo
0
2
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
09.04
16:00
Sloga (T)
Sloboda
0
6
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 6
09.04
16:00
Njegoš
Senta
0
4
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 4
09.04
16:00
Sloga
─îSK Pivara
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Bajša
Ba─Źka 1901
1
2
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
09.04
16:00
Krila Krajine
Mladost (BP)
0
0
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
09.04
16:00
OFK Mladost APA
Tavankut
4
1
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 1
09.04
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Kosmaj
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Vin─Źa
3
4
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 4
09.04
16:00
Napredak
Srem─Źica
2
4
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 4
09.04
15:30
Šumadija 1903
Sloboda
5
0
09.04.2022 15:30 5 : 0
09.04
15:30
Gru┼ża
Kori─çani
2
1
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 1
09.04
15:30
Go─Ź
Tutin
1
3
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 3
09.04
15:30
FAP
Polimlje
0
1
09.04.2022 15:30
FAP
0 : 1
09.04
15:30
Radni─Źki (V)
OFK Divci
1
0
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Drina
Zadrugar
1
1
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
09.04
15:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Ribnica
0
1
09.04.2022 15:30 0 : 1
09.04
15:30
Cer
Strmovo 1968
0
4
09.04.2022 15:30
Cer
0 : 4
09.04
15:30
Sloga 33
Rudar 2001
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
─Éerdap
Grizli ML
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
VGSK
OFK Napredak
3
2
09.04.2022 15:30 3 : 2
09.04
16:00
Pusta Reka
Nebeski Andjeli
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Morava 1918
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Blagotin
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jedinstvo (M)
4
0
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
09.04
16:00
Dunav
─Éerdap
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Balkanski
OFK Knjaz
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
BSK
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
3
09.04.2022 16:00
BSK
1 : 3
09.04
16:00
Sloga
OFK Slatina
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
09.04
16:00
Borac (BG)
Crvenka
2
2
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
09.04
16:00
Polet
┼ŻAK
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
09.04
17:00
Omladinac
Ba─Źka 1923
2
2
09.04.2022 17:00 2 : 2
09.04
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
Crvena Zvezda
6
3
09.04.2022 17:00 6 : 3
09.04
17:00
Borac
Slavija
0
6
09.04.2022 17:00 0 : 6
09.04
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
TSK
1
0
09.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
TSK
09.04
17:00
OFK Futog
Dinamo
3
2
09.04.2022 17:00 3 : 2
09.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Spartak 1911
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Podrinje
5
0
09.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
09.04
16:00
OFK Vrbas
Sloga
3
1
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
09.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Proleter
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Napredak
Obili─ç (Z)
2
4
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 4
09.04
16:00
Tornjoš
Srbobran
0
4
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 4
09.04
16:00
Obili─ç (NK)
Budu─çnost
3
1
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
09.04
15:30
Jasenica 2017
Glavaš
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Radnik
3
0
09.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Zlot
Radni─Źki (K)
7
0
09.04.2022 16:00 7 : 0
09.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost
3
2
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 2
09.04
16:00
Palilula
Radni─Źki 1947
3
3
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 3
09.04
16:00
Rad
Svrljig
1
7
09.04.2022 16:00
Rad
1 : 7
09.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Polet
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
Radni─Źki 1946
Sloga
2
0
09.04.2022 2 : 0
09.04
Hajduk
Rtanj
3
4
09.04.2022 3 : 4
09.04
16:30
FUD
Sebe─Źevac
3
0
09.04.2022 16:30
FUD
3 : 0
09.04
16:30
Gornji Stepoš
─îitluk
3
1
09.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
09.04
16:30
Trudbenik
Parunovac
1
2
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
09.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Vojvodina (NM)
4
0
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
09.04
16:30
Partizan (G)
OFK Juhor 2016
4
1
09.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
09.04
15:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Rudar (Kr)
1
5
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 5
09.04
16:00
Sloboda
Gnjilan
0
1
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
09.04
16:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Napredak
5
0
09.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
09.04
16:00
Senjak
Pobeda
4
0
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
09.04
13:00
BSK 1926
Šumadija
4
0
09.04.2022 13:00 4 : 0
09.04
16:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Barajevo
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
09.04
16:00
Borac (O)
Srem
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Zastava
6
2
09.04.2022 16:00 6 : 2
09.04
16:00
Mladost (P)
Sloga (D)
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
09.04
16:00
Srbija
Kolonija
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
15:30
OFK Br─Ĺanac
ZSK
4
1
09.04.2022 15:30 4 : 1
ZSK
09.04
15:30
Spartak 1924
Mladost (D)
0
0
09.04.2022 15:30 0 : 0
09.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 2020
Proleter
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
15:30
Ov─Źar
Vo─çar
5
0
09.04.2022 15:30 5 : 0
09.04
15:30
Slatina
Prilike
1
2
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 2
09.04
15:30
Spartak 1976
Morava
4
2
09.04.2022 15:30 4 : 2
09.04
16:00
Mladost (V)
OFK Progorelica
2
1
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
09.04
16:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
Jedinstvo (MZ)
5
1
09.04.2022 16:00 5 : 1
09.04
15:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje
3
0
09.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
09.04
15:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Mali korak
1
0
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Rajac
Rakac Stave
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
Borac
Stari Trstenik
2
0
09.04.2022 2 : 0
09.04
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost
1
0
09.04.2022 1 : 0
09.04
Jezero 2017
14. Oktobar
0
0
09.04.2022 0 : 0
09.04
16:00
Proleter (M)
Omladinac (D)
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
Pepeljevac
Šarbane
4
1
09.04.2022 15:30 4 : 1
09.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Badince
4
3
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 3
09.04
16:00
Rvati
Rojkovac
0
6
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 6
09.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
0
1
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
09.04
16:30
Beljanica
Šumadija
2
0
09.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
09.04
16:30
Planinac
Pomoravlje
5
0
09.04.2022 16:30 5 : 0
09.04
12:30
Dedinje
Borac
0
2
09.04.2022 12:30 0 : 2
09.04
18:00
KFK Ravna gora
OFK Lug 2020
2
0
09.04.2022 18:00 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Stanovo 1941
21. oktobar
3
1
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
09.04
15:30
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
1
3
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 3
09.04
16:30
GFK Strelište
Morava
1
1
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
09.04
16:30
Šumadinac
Trnava
8
4
09.04.2022 16:30 8 : 4
09.04
15:30
Ven─Źani
Tule┼ż
1
0
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Šumadinac
Kalipolje
4
1
09.04.2022 15:30 4 : 1
09.04
16:30
Soko
Neštin
2
0
09.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
Polet (V)
Bari─Ź
7
1
09.04.2022 15:30 7 : 1
09.04
15:30
Jasenovac
Manastirica
5
0
09.04.2022 15:30 5 : 0
09.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Lokomotiva
0
3
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 3
09.04
16:00
Pade┼ż
Nišavac
0
10
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 10
09.04
16:00
Horgoš 1911
Jedinstvo (SK)
0
4
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 4
09.04
16:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
Grani─Źar (K)
0
6
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 6
09.04
16:00
10. februar
Elid
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
Sloboda
Mladost
3
2
09.04.2022 3 : 2
09.04
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Slavija
6
0
09.04.2022 6 : 0
09.04
16:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Mudrakovac
2
1
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
09.04
16:00
┼Żabare
Rasina
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
OFK Urovci
Crvena zastava
8
0
09.04.2022 16:00 8 : 0
09.04
16:00
Morava (M)
Zgoda─Źica
4
0
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
09.04
16:30
Napredak
Mladost
0
6
09.04.2022 16:30 0 : 6
09.04
16:30
Belica
Mladi radnik
1
3
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
09.04
16:30
Radnik
Borac 1950
3
0
09.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
09.04
16:30
Popovac
ISK Izvor
1
3
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
09.04
16:30
Hajduk
Sloboda
1
2
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
09.04
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo
2
2
09.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
09.04
16:00
BSK
Petka
0
3
09.04.2022 16:00
BSK
0 : 3
09.04
16:00
Sloboda
Mladost
3
1
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
09.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Polet
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Kaleni─ç
Sloga (V)
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Rudar 1945
Murgaš 2012
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Atletiko
3
1
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
09.04
16:00
Moravac
Morava
3
0
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
09.04
15:30
Homoljac
Zvezda
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
Vrelo
Budu─çnost (M)
1
0
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Osanica
Selište
2
1
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 1
09.04
15:30
Crni Vitez
Napredak
11
1
09.04.2022 15:30 11 : 1
09.04
16:00
Mladost
Vladimirovac
0
2
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
09.04
16:00
Solunac
Naša Krajina
3
1
09.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
09.04
15:30
Budu─çnost MI
Radoje Domanovi─ç
1
1
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
09.04
16:00
Trgova─Źki
Srem
1
6
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 6
09.04
15:30
Vukan
Udarnik 2015
2
2
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 2
09.04
15:30
Rudar 1947
Omladinac
1
2
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 2
09.04
15:30
Burovac
Sloga
1
4
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 4
09.04
15:30
Napredak
Sloga 1952
1
4
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 4
09.04
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Radni─Źki
3
0
09.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
09.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Radnik
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
16:00
Jadar 07
Mladost Gradilište
1
1
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
09.04
16:00
Paskovac
Granit
2
2
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
09.04
15:30
Zeppelin 026
Vu─Źak
3
0
09.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
09.04
15:00
Tuzla City
Radnik
3
3
09.04.2022 15:00 3 : 3
09.04
17:00
Borac
Zrinjski
1
1
09.04.2022 17:00 1 : 1
09.04
15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Leotar
3
0
09.04.2022 15:00 3 : 0
09.04
15:30
Drina
Podrinje
1
0
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Ljubi─ç
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
5
1
09.04.2022 15:30 5 : 1
09.04
15:30
Sloga
Modri─Źa
4
0
09.04.2022 15:30 4 : 0
09.04
15:30
Zvijezda 09
Slavija
2
0
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 0
09.04
15:30
Sloboda
Kozara
2
1
09.04.2022 15:30 2 : 1
09.04
15:30
Tekstilac
Krupa
1
1
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
09.04
16:30
Mladost
Zvijezda
1
2
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
09.04
16:30
Gradina
Gora┼żde
1
1
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
09.04
16:30
Radnik
GOŠK
1
2
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
09.04
16:30
Tomislav
Bratstvo
2
0
09.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
09.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost
1
2
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
09.04
16:30
Orašje
Simm Bau
1
0
09.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Cetinje
Kom
1
4
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 4
Kom
09.04
15:30
Grbalj
Arsenal
0
1
09.04.2022 15:30 0 : 1
09.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Titograd
3
0
09.04.2022 15:30 3 : 0
09.04
15:00
Brskovo
OFK Borac
3
4
09.04.2022 15:00 3 : 4
09.04
15:00
Ibar
Pljevlja 97
3
0
09.04.2022 15:00 3 : 0
09.04
15:30
Komovi
Polimlje
4
2
09.04.2022 15:30 4 : 2
09.04
15:00
Petnjica
Gusinje
3
1
09.04.2022 15:00 3 : 1
09.04
16:00
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
2
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
09.04
18:30
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
0
4
09.04.2022 18:30 0 : 4
09.04
13:30
Everton
Manchester United
1
0
09.04.2022 13:30 1 : 0
09.04
16:00
Southampton
Chelsea
0
6
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 6
09.04
16:00
Watford
Leeds United
0
3
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 3
09.04
16:00
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
09.04
16:00
Millwall
Barnsley
4
1
09.04.2022 16:00 4 : 1
09.04
16:00
Swansea City
Derby County
2
1
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
09.04
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
1
1
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
09.04
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
2
0
09.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
09.04
13:45
Sheffield United
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
09.04.2022 13:45 0 : 0
09.04
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City
1
3
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
09.04
16:00
Middlesbrough
Hull City
0
1
09.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
09.04
16:00
Reading
Cardiff City
1
2
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
09.04
16:00
Bristol City
Peterborough United
1
1
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
09.04
16:15
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
1
0
09.04.2022 16:15 1 : 0
09.04
14:00
Cadiz
Real Betis
1
2
09.04.2022 14:00 1 : 2
09.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Getafe
2
0
09.04.2022 21:00 2 : 0
09.04
18:30
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
09.04.2022 18:30 1 : 1
09.04
15:30
Bayern
Augsburg
1
0
09.04.2022 15:30 1 : 0
09.04
15:30
Wolfsburg
Arminia
4
0
09.04.2022 15:30 4 : 0
09.04
18:30
Hertha BSC
Union Berlin
1
4
09.04.2022 18:30 1 : 4
09.04
15:30
K├Âln
Mainz 05
3
2
09.04.2022 15:30 3 : 2
09.04
15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
Borussia M'gladbach
0
2
09.04.2022 15:30 0 : 2
09.04
20:45
Cagliari
Juventus
1
2
09.04.2022 20:45 1 : 2
09.04
15:00
Empoli
Spezia
0
0
09.04.2022 15:00 0 : 0
09.04
18:00
Inter
Hellas Verona
2
0
09.04.2022 18:00 2 : 0
09.04
21:00
Clermont
PSG
1
6
09.04.2022 21:00 1 : 6
PSG
09.04
17:00
Reims
Rennes
2
3
09.04.2022 17:00 2 : 3
09.04
12:00
Ma─Źva
Zemun
0
3
09.04.2022 12:00 0 : 3
09.04
16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Napredak Junior 2018
1
3
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
09.04
13:00
Loznica
Kraljica Marija
3
0
09.04.2022 13:00 3 : 0
09.04
16:30
Knja┼żevac 2015
Kolibri
3
0
09.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
09.04
13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Šumadija 1903
2
0
09.04.2022 13:30 2 : 0
09.04
13:30
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo
2
2
09.04.2022 13:30 2 : 2
09.04
13:30
Sunrise Šabac
Metalac (GM)
0
2
09.04.2022 13:30 0 : 2
09.04
13:30
Mladost (L)
Sloga (P)
1
1
09.04.2022 13:30 1 : 1
09.04
13:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Javor
2
1
09.04.2022 13:30 2 : 1
09.04
13:30
GFK Sloboda
Sloga (K)
3
0
09.04.2022 13:30 3 : 0
09.04
13:30
Novi Pazar
Borac 1926
2
1
09.04.2022 13:30 2 : 1
09.04
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki
0
3
09.04.2022 0 : 3
09.04
Napredak
Budu─çnost
1
2
09.04.2022 1 : 2
09.04
Real
Timok 1919
4
2
09.04.2022 4 : 2
09.04
OFK Topli─Źanin
Radni─Źki (S)
0
3
09.04.2022 0 : 3
09.04
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
5
2
09.04.2022 5 : 2
09.04
10:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
4
09.04.2022 10:00 1 : 4
09.04
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki 1912
4
0
09.04.2022 10:00 4 : 0
09.04
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk 1912
6
0
09.04.2022 10:00 6 : 0
09.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Prof. Bolesnikov
1
1
09.04.2022 10:00 1 : 1
09.04
10:00
Mladost (NS)
Tisa Njerš
1
6
09.04.2022 10:00 1 : 6
09.04
10:00
Proleter
Index
1
0
09.04.2022 10:00 1 : 0
09.04
11:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
OFK Vršac
2
0
09.04.2022 11:00 2 : 0
09.04
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (Zr)
5
0
09.04.2022 10:00 5 : 0
09.04
11:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Zvezdara
3
0
09.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
09.04
10:30
IM Rakovica
BASK
1
0
09.04.2022 10:30 1 : 0
09.04
09:30
Kolubara
011
2
1
09.04.2022 09:30 2 : 1
011
09.04
13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Radni─Źki
0
5
09.04.2022 13:00 0 : 5
09.04
09:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Studentski Grad
1
2
09.04.2022 09:30 1 : 2
09.04
13:00
Be┼żanija
Internacional
1
0
09.04.2022 13:00 1 : 0
09.04
10:00
Borac 1932
Grizzly ML
1
9
09.04.2022 10:00 1 : 9
09.04
10:00
Šumadija (T)
Sloga (B)
5
0
09.04.2022 10:00 5 : 0
09.04
12:00
RSK
Smederevo 1924
2
8
09.04.2022 12:00
RSK
2 : 8
09.04
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Napredak
5
1
09.04.2022 15:30 5 : 1
09.04
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Crnokosa
4
1
09.04.2022 13:00 4 : 1
09.04
11:00
Beograd Karaburma
Prva Iskra
4
1
09.04.2022 11:00 4 : 1
09.04
11:00
Budu─çnost
GSP Polet
1
1
09.04.2022 11:00 1 : 1
09.04
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
OFK Balkan
3
0
09.04.2022 11:00 3 : 0
09.04
11:00
Radni─Źki
DIF
4
0
09.04.2022 11:00 4 : 0
DIF
09.04
11:00
BSK 1925
Dunav (VS)
7
1
09.04.2022 11:00 7 : 1
09.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Dolovo
3
0
09.04.2022 15:00 3 : 0
09.04
Jedinstvo
Kabel
09.04.2022 :
09.04
Borac
TSK
2
1
09.04.2022 2 : 1
TSK
09.04
Proleter
Petrika
09.04.2022 :
09.04
13:30
IMT
Rad
3
1
09.04.2022 13:30
IMT
3 : 1
Rad
09.04
13:00
─îukari─Źki
TSC
5
0
09.04.2022 13:00 5 : 0
TSC
09.04
11:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
6
0
09.04.2022 11:00 6 : 0
09.04
16:00
Ma─Źva
Partizan
1
0
09.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
09.04
12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Vojvodina
0
6
09.04.2022 12:00 0 : 6
09.04
00:00
Partizan
Brodarac
09.04.2022 00:00
09.04
00:00
Studentski grad
OLE
1
4
09.04.2022 00:00 1 : 4
OLE
09.04
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
2
09.04.2022 00:00 3 : 2
09.04
00:00
IMT
Sopot
3
4
09.04.2022 00:00
IMT
3 : 4
09.04
00:00
Rad
Lokomotiva
2
0
09.04.2022 00:00
Rad
2 : 0
09.04
00:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
3
6
09.04.2022 00:00 3 : 6
09.04
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
Zemun
09.04.2022 00:00
09.04
Kova─Źevac
Rakovica
1
0
09.04.2022 1 : 0
09.04
OFK Beograd 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
3
3
09.04.2022 3 : 3
09.04
Vin─Źa
Borac
10
0
09.04.2022 10 : 0
09.04
BASK
Zmaj 1953
6
0
09.04.2022 6 : 0
09.04
11:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Šumadija 1903
0
2
09.04.2022 11:00 0 : 2
09.04
11:00
Ma─Źva
Jedinstvo
3
1
09.04.2022 11:00 3 : 1
09.04
12:00
Sunrise Šabac
Metalac (GM)
1
1
09.04.2022 12:00 1 : 1
09.04
11:00
Apolon 2018
Javor
3
1
09.04.2022 11:00 3 : 1
09.04
12:00
Novi Pazar
Borac 1926
2
1
09.04.2022 12:00 2 : 1
09.04
Timok 1919
Radni─Źki (P)
1
2
09.04.2022 1 : 2
09.04
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
OFK Radni─Źki
2
1
09.04.2022 2 : 1
09.04
Trayal
GFK Jagodina
0
1
09.04.2022 0 : 1
09.04
14:00
Petrika
ODR
2
1
09.04.2022 14:00 2 : 1
ODR
09.04
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
OFK Vršac
2
4
09.04.2022 13:00 2 : 4
09.04
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (Zr)
2
1
09.04.2022 12:00 2 : 1
09.04
08:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Rakovica
3
2
09.04.2022 08:30 3 : 2
09.04
11:30
OFK Beograd
Vo┼żdovac
3
4
09.04.2022 11:30 3 : 4
09.04
08:30
IMT
BSK Bor─Źa
2
1
09.04.2022 08:30
IMT
2 : 1
09.04
15:30
RFK Grafi─Źar
Internacional
0
3
09.04.2022 15:30 0 : 3
09.04
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jedinstvo 2017
2
1
09.04.2022 11:00 2 : 1
09.04
12:00
Borac (Š)
Petrika
0
3