XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 120 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 13 April 2022


Fudbal

13.04
16:00
Torlak
Komgrap
2
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Torlak
2 : 1
Komgrap
13.04
16:00
Zvezda
Napredak
4
4
13.04.2022 16:00
Zvezda
4 : 4
Napredak
13.04
16:00
Sremčica
Lokomotiva
3
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Sremčica
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
13.04
16:00
Vinča
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Vinča
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (MML)
13.04
16:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
BSK 1925
4
0
13.04.2022 16:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
4 : 0
BSK 1925
13.04
16:00
Sinđelić
OFK Mladenovac
7
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Sinđelić
7 : 1
OFK Mladenovac
13.04
16:00
Kosmaj
Zuce 2019
4
2
13.04.2022 16:00
Kosmaj
4 : 2
Zuce 2019
13.04
16:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
PKB
1
1
13.04.2022 16:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
1 : 1
PKB
13.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Jedinstvo (GM)
1
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (GM)
13.04
16:00
Aluminijum
Rudar
5
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Aluminijum
5 : 0
Rudar
13.04
16:00
Bukovik
MaloŔiŔte
4
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Bukovik
4 : 0
MaloŔiŔte
13.04
16:00
OFK Sinđelić
Orljane
8
0
13.04.2022 16:00
OFK Sinđelić
8 : 0
Orljane
13.04
16:00
OFK Napredak 1929
NaŔa krila 1936
1
1
13.04.2022 16:00
OFK Napredak 1929
1 : 1
NaŔa krila 1936
13.04
16:00
Delijski Vis
Morava
1
2
13.04.2022 16:00
Delijski Vis
1 : 2
Morava
13.04
16:00
Mladost (M)
Pukovac
2
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Mladost (M)
2 : 1
Pukovac
13.04
16:00
Car Konstantin
OFK NiÅ”
9
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Car Konstantin
9 : 0
OFK NiÅ”
13.04
16:00
Moravac Orion
Pusta Reka
0
5
13.04.2022 16:00
Moravac Orion
0 : 5
Pusta Reka
13.04
16:00
Žitorađa
Čekmin
2
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Žitorađa
2 : 1
Čekmin
13.04
16:00
OFK Topličanin
Plantaža
5
1
13.04.2022 16:00
OFK Topličanin
5 : 1
Plantaža
13.04
16:00
OFK Alakince
Jablanica
4
1
13.04.2022 16:00
OFK Alakince
4 : 1
Jablanica
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radan
1
2
13.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Radan
13.04
16:00
Trnovac
Nebeski Andjeli
3
2
13.04.2022 16:00
Trnovac
3 : 2
Nebeski Andjeli
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Župa
1
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
1 : 0
Župa
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Levač
2
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
2 : 1
Levač
13.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Trstenik PPT
1
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Sloga (M)
1 : 1
Trstenik PPT
13.04
16:00
Blagotin
Gradina
7
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Blagotin
7 : 0
Gradina
13.04
11:00
SFS Borac
Sloga (D)
4
1
13.04.2022 11:00
SFS Borac
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
13.04
16:00
Morava 1918
Orlovi
5
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Morava 1918
5 : 0
Orlovi
13.04
16:00
KuŔiljevo
Juhor
2
0
13.04.2022 16:00
KuŔiljevo
2 : 0
Juhor
13.04
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
13.04.2022 16:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
13.04
16:00
OFK Slatina
Brodoremont
2
0
13.04.2022 16:00
OFK Slatina
2 : 0
Brodoremont
13.04
16:00
Lužnica
BSK
2
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Lužnica
2 : 0
BSK
13.04
16:00
Tanasko Rajić
Bor 1919
4
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Tanasko Rajić
4 : 0
Bor 1919
13.04
16:00
OFK 019
Balkanski
0
1
13.04.2022 16:00
OFK 019
0 : 1
Balkanski
13.04
16:00
OFK Knjaz
Ozren
1
0
13.04.2022 16:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 0
Ozren
13.04
16:00
Zvezda
Dunav
0
9
13.04.2022 16:00
Zvezda
0 : 9
Dunav
13.04
16:00
Đerdap
Rajko Mitić
2
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Đerdap
2 : 0
Rajko Mitić
13.04
16:00
Mladi rudar 1954
Å umadinac 1913
2
2
13.04.2022 16:00
Mladi rudar 1954
2 : 2
Å umadinac 1913
13.04
16:00
BSK
Lokomotiva
2
1
13.04.2022 16:00
BSK
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
13.04
16:00
Badnjevac
ŽSK
4
3
13.04.2022 16:00
Badnjevac
4 : 3
ŽSK
13.04
16:00
Plaskovac
Trnava
1
4
13.04.2022 16:00
Plaskovac
1 : 4
Trnava
13.04
16:00
Vinča
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Vinča
3 : 0
Prvi srpski ustanak
13.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Omladinac (D.R.)
1
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Sloga (M)
1 : 0
Omladinac (D.R.)
13.04
16:00
Marjan
Banja 1957
3
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Marjan
3 : 0
Banja 1957
13.04
16:30
Čitluk
Mladost (T)
6
0
13.04.2022 16:30
Čitluk
6 : 0
Mladost (T)
13.04
16:30
13. April
Kupci
1
2
13.04.2022 16:30
13. April
1 : 2
Kupci
13.04
16:30
FUD
Sloga (L)
2
0
13.04.2022 16:30
FUD
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
13.04
16:30
Gruža
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
13.04.2022 16:30
Gruža
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
13.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Granit
2
0
13.04.2022 16:30
Jovo Kursula
2 : 0
Granit
13.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Borac
1
4
13.04.2022 16:30
Mlada krila
1 : 4
Borac
13.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jedinstvo (G)
1
0
13.04.2022 16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
13.04
16:30
Miločajac
Mineral 2015
2
1
13.04.2022 16:30
Miločajac
2 : 1
Mineral 2015
13.04
16:30
Lazac
Omladinac
3
2
13.04.2022 16:30
Lazac
3 : 2
Omladinac
13.04
16:30
Studen Vitez
Apolon 2018
1
3
13.04.2022 16:30
Studen Vitez
1 : 3
Apolon 2018
13.04
16:30
Gaglovo
Žabare
2
2
13.04.2022 16:30
Gaglovo
2 : 2
Žabare
13.04
16:30
Rasina
Polet
2
4
13.04.2022 16:30
Rasina
2 : 4
Polet
13.04
16:30
MakreŔane
Zmajevac
5
1
13.04.2022 16:30
MakreŔane
5 : 1
Zmajevac
13.04
16:30
Konjuh
Padež
1
3
13.04.2022 16:30
Konjuh
1 : 3
Padež
13.04
16:30
Dedina
Pepeljevac 1947
5
2
13.04.2022 16:30
Dedina
5 : 2
Pepeljevac 1947
13.04
16:30
Mudrakovac
Naupare
0
0
13.04.2022 16:30
Mudrakovac
0 : 0
Naupare
13.04
16:30
Borac
Bukovica
2
2
13.04.2022 16:30
Borac
2 : 2
Bukovica
13.04
16:30
Omladinac (V)
OFK OraŔje 1960
5
0
13.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac (V)
5 : 0
OFK OraŔje 1960
13.04
16:30
Ratajac
Borjak 2013
2
1
13.04.2022 16:30
Ratajac
2 : 1
Borjak 2013
13.04
16:00
Mladost
Igalo
1
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Igalo
13.04
16:00
Bokelj
OFK Titograd
1
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Bokelj
1 : 1
OFK Titograd
13.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Arsenal
1
1
13.04.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Arsenal
13.04
16:00
Grbalj
Kom
2
1
13.04.2022 16:00
Grbalj
2 : 1
Kom
13.04
16:00
Cetinje
Berane
2
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Cetinje
2 : 0
Berane
13.04
15:00
Ilarion
Internacional
0
1
13.04.2022 15:00
Ilarion
0 : 1
Internacional
13.04
15:00
Zora
OFK NikÅ”ić
2
5
13.04.2022 15:00
Zora
2 : 5
OFK NikÅ”ić
13.04
15:00
Zabjelo
Karioke
4
0
13.04.2022 15:00
Zabjelo
4 : 0
Karioke
13.04
15:00
Adria
Olympico
4
1
13.04.2022 15:00
Adria
4 : 1
Olympico
13.04
15:00
Ilarion 2
Ribnica
5
0
13.04.2022 15:00
Ilarion 2
5 : 0
Ribnica
13.04
15:00
Polet Stars
Crvena stijena
1
2
13.04.2022 15:00
Polet Stars
1 : 2
Crvena stijena
13.04
21:00
Liverpool
SL Benfica
3
3
13.04.2022 21:00
Liverpool
3 : 3
SL Benfica
13.04
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Manchester City
0
0
13.04.2022 21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
0 : 0
Manchester City
13.04
16:00
Inđija
Radnički (Zr)
7
2
13.04.2022 16:00
Inđija
7 : 2
Radnički (Zr)
13.04
10:00
Omladinac
Železničar
0
3
13.04.2022 10:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Železničar
13.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Feniks 1995
1
1
13.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 1
Feniks 1995
13.04
20:00
1. Maj
Veternik
6
3
13.04.2022 20:00
1. Maj
6 : 3
Veternik
13.04
14:00
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
1
3
13.04.2022 14:00
Voždovac
1 : 3
Spartak ŽK
13.04
11:00
Vojvodina
Mačva
4
0
13.04.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Mačva
13.04
12:30
Partizan
Mladost (L)
2
3
13.04.2022 12:30
Partizan
2 : 3
Mladost (L)
13.04
13:00
Radnički 1923
RFK Grafičar
3
1
13.04.2022 13:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 1
RFK Grafičar
13.04
10:00
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
3
1
13.04.2022 10:00
Brodarac
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
13.04
13:00
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
1
2
13.04.2022 13:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
Čukarički
13.04
14:00
TSC
IMT
1
2
13.04.2022 14:00
TSC
1 : 2
IMT
13.04
13:00
Rad
Zemun
1
0
13.04.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 0
Zemun
13.04
12:00
Omladinac
Železničar
0
5
13.04.2022 12:00
Omladinac
0 : 5
Železničar
13.04
12:00
Tutin
Karađorđe
1
5
13.04.2022 12:00
Tutin
1 : 5
Karađorđe
13.04
15:00
Bane 1931
Trepča
8
1
13.04.2022 15:00
Bane 1931
8 : 1
Trepča
13.04
10:00
Mačva (Š)
OFK Senjak
4
3
13.04.2022 10:00
Mačva (Š)
4 : 3
OFK Senjak
13.04
14:30
Polimlje
Spartak 1976
0
2
13.04.2022 14:30
Polimlje
0 : 2
Spartak 1976
13.04
11:00
Napredak
Spartak ŽK
1
0
13.04.2022 11:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
13.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Kiker
4
0
13.04.2022 13:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Kiker
13.04
15:00
Partizan
Mladost (L)
3
1
13.04.2022 15:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
13.04
14:00
Sloga (P)
RFK Grafičar
1
2
13.04.2022 14:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 2
RFK Grafičar
13.04
12:30
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
0
4
13.04.2022 12:30
Brodarac
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
13.04
10:00
Teleoptik
Čukarički
0
2
13.04.2022 10:00
Teleoptik
0 : 2
Čukarički
13.04
15:00
Rad
Zemun
3
0
13.04.2022 15:00
Rad
3 : 0
Zemun
13.04
16:00
Rađevac
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
6
0
13.04.2022 16:00
Rađevac
6 : 0
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
13.04
17:30
Trepča
Rudar
2
11
13.04.2022 17:30
Trepča
2 : 11
Rudar

KoŔarka

13.04
18:30
Maccabi
Fenerbahce
85
76
13.04.2022 18:30
Maccabi
85 : 76
Fenerbahce
13.04
12:00
Borac
Mladost MaxBet
80
79
13.04.2022 12:00
Borac
80 : 79
Mladost MaxBet
1:0
13.04
15:00
Helios Suns
Zlatibor
82
84
13.04.2022 15:00
Helios Suns
82 : 84
Zlatibor
0:1
13.04
18:00
MZT Skopje
Sutjeska
73
68
13.04.2022 18:00
MZT Skopje
73 : 68
Sutjeska
1:0
13.04
21:00
Å iroki
Spars Realway
85
81
13.04.2022 21:00
Å iroki
85 : 81
Spars Realway
1:0
13.04
19:30
Topola
Vrbas
28
23
13.04.2022 19:30
Topola
28 : 23
Vrbas
13.04
21:20
Barajevo
Cerak
24
22
13.04.2022 21:20
Barajevo
24 : 22
Cerak
13.04
15:30
Vizura
Ras
53
50
13.04.2022 15:30
Vizura
53 : 50
Ras
13.04
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Art Basket
81
68
13.04.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
81 : 68
Art Basket
13.04
18:45
Sloboda
Mega Mozzart
86
85
13.04.2022 18:45
Sloboda
86 : 85
Mega Mozzart

Odbojka

13.04
17:00
Spartak (S)
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
13.04.2022 17:00
Spartak (S)
3 : 0
Vojvodina NS Seme
1:2

Rukomet

13.04
20:00
Beli anđeo
Arilje
38
22
13.04.2022 20:00
Beli anđeo
38 : 22
Arilje
13.04
Rudar 2
Zaječar 1949
30
27
13.04.2022
Rudar 2
30 : 27
Zaječar 1949
13.04
17:30
Mladost
Žitorađa
28
26
13.04.2022 17:30
Mladost
28 : 26
Žitorađa
13.04
19:30
Progres
NiŔka Banja
27
43
13.04.2022 19:30
Progres
27 : 43
NiŔka Banja
13.04
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Rtanj
30
24
13.04.2022 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
30 : 24
Rtanj

Futsal

13.04
19:00
Nova Pazova
Gvozdeni puk
3
1
13.04.2022 19:00
Nova Pazova
3 : 1
Gvozdeni puk

Hokej

13.04
20:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
2
0
13.04.2022 20:30
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda