XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
769 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 17 April 2022


Fudbal

17.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
0
17.04.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Napredak
17.04
14:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Novi Pazar
1
3
17.04.2022 14:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
17.04
16:00
Kolubara
Metalac
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
Metalac
17.04
18:00
Javor Matis
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
1
17.04.2022 18:00
Javor Matis
1 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.04
16:30
Borac (S)
Hajduk 1912
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Borac (S)
3 : 1
Hajduk 1912
17.04
16:30
Borac (Š)
1. Maj Ruma
0
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Borac (Š)
0 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
17.04
10:00
BASK
OFK Beograd
2
1
17.04.2022 10:00
BASK
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki (O)
0
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
17.04
16:00
Leštane
Zvezdara
0
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Leštane
0 : 0
Zvezdara
17.04
16:00
Studentski grad
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Studentski grad
1 : 2
Ušće Novi Beograd
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Timo─Źanin
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 1
Timo─Źanin
17.04
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
OFK Brzi Brod
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 1
OFK Brzi Brod
17.04
16:30
Borac
Omladinac FAM
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Borac
3 : 1
Omladinac FAM
17.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Polet
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
1 : 1
Polet
17.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Podunavac
0
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Podunavac
17.04
16:30
Hajduk
Sloga (T)
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Hajduk
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
17.04
16:30
Sloboda
Veternik
2
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 3
Veternik
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Index
3
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Index
17.04
16:30
Tavankut
Vojvodina (BG)
1
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Tavankut
1 : 2
Vojvodina (BG)
17.04
16:30
Ba─Źka (P)
Stanišić
5
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Ba─Źka (P)
5 : 4
Stanišić
17.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Krila Krajine
1
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (T)
1 : 0
Krila Krajine
17.04
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Bajša
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (BP)
2 : 1
Bajša
17.04
16:30
Hercegovac
Njegoš
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Hercegovac
3 : 1
Njegoš
17.04
16:00
Komgrap
Poštar Zvezdara
2
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Komgrap
2 : 2
Poštar Zvezdara
17.04
16:00
PKB
Kosmaj
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
PKB
2 : 0
Kosmaj
17.04
16:00
Zuce 2019
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Zuce 2019
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
17.04
16:00
BSK 1925
Vin─Źa
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
BSK 1925
2 : 1
Vin─Źa
17.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Srem─Źica
0
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0 : 4
Srem─Źica
17.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Bane 1931
2
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 3
Bane 1931
17.04
16:00
Polet
Gru┼ża
1
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Polet
1 : 0
Gru┼ża
17.04
16:00
Kori─çani
Šumadija 1903
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Kori─çani
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
17.04
16:00
Sloboda
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
17.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Jošanica
0
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Jošanica
17.04
16:00
Polimlje
Omladinac
3
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Polimlje
3 : 2
Omladinac
17.04
16:00
Savinac
Prijevor
0
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Savinac
0 : 3
Prijevor
17.04
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda
1
2
17.04.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 2
Sloboda
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Polet (LJ)
2
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
2 : 4
Polet (LJ)
17.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Jasen
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Polet (T)
2 : 0
Jasen
17.04
16:00
Zlatar
Parmenac
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Zlatar
3 : 1
Parmenac
17.04
16:00
OFK Divci
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
OFK Divci
3 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.04
16:00
Vrelo Sport
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
1
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Vrelo Sport
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
17.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Radni─Źki (V)
2
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Zadrugar
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (V)
17.04
16:00
OFK Napredak
Mladi borac
7
3
17.04.2022 16:00
OFK Napredak
7 : 3
Mladi borac
17.04
16:00
Grizli ML
OFK Mihajlovac
0
6
17.04.2022 16:00
Grizli ML
0 : 6
OFK Mihajlovac
17.04
16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Pomoravlje 1946
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
2 : 0
Pomoravlje 1946
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
Car Konstantin
0
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
0 : 2
Car Konstantin
17.04
16:30
OFK Niš
Mladost (M)
3
0
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Niš
3 : 0
Mladost (M)
17.04
16:30
Pukovac
Delijski Vis
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Pukovac
2 : 1
Delijski Vis
17.04
16:30
Morava
OFK Napredak 1929
0
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Morava
0 : 1
OFK Napredak 1929
17.04
16:30
Naša krila 1936
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Naša krila 1936
1 : 4
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
17.04
16:30
Orljane
Bukovik
2
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Orljane
2 : 3
Bukovik
17.04
16:30
Malošište
Aluminijum
5
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Malošište
5 : 1
Aluminijum
17.04
16:30
Rudar
Mladost (B)
1
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Rudar
1 : 2
Mladost (B)
17.04
16:30
Radan
OFK Alakince
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Radan
1 : 1
OFK Alakince
17.04
16:30
Jablanica
OFK Topli─Źanin
1
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Jablanica
1 : 3
OFK Topli─Źanin
17.04
16:30
Planta┼ża
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0
5
17.04.2022 16:30
Planta┼ża
0 : 5
┼Żitora─Ĺa
17.04
16:30
─îekmin
Svetlost
0
0
17.04.2022 16:30
─îekmin
0 : 0
Svetlost
17.04
16:30
┼Żupa
Kušiljevo
3
3
17.04.2022 16:30
┼Żupa
3 : 3
Kušiljevo
17.04
16:30
Juhor
Morava 1918
1
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Juhor
1 : 4
Morava 1918
17.04
16:30
Orlovi
SFS Borac
1
6
17.04.2022 16:30
Orlovi
1 : 6
SFS Borac
17.04
16:30
Gradina
Sloga (M)
2
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Gradina
2 : 2
Sloga (M)
17.04
16:30
OFK Lugomir
Jedinstvo (M)
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Lugomir
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
17.04
16:30
Leva─Ź
Jedinstvo 1936
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Leva─Ź
1 : 1
Jedinstvo 1936
17.04
14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
─Éerdap
1
3
17.04.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 3
─Éerdap
17.04
16:30
Rajko Miti─ç
Zvezda
7
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Rajko Miti─ç
7 : 2
Zvezda
17.04
16:30
Ozren
OFK 019
3
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Ozren
3 : 4
OFK 019
17.04
16:30
Naša Zvezda
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Naša Zvezda
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
17.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
Polet
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
2 : 1
Polet
17.04
16:30
Lipar
Borac 46
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Lipar
2 : 0
Borac 46
17.04
17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
Jedinstvo
3
2
17.04.2022 17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
17.04
17:00
Fruškogorac
OFK Futog
2
0
17.04.2022 17:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 0
OFK Futog
17.04
17:00
Dinamo
Fruškogorski partizan
1
4
17.04.2022 17:00
Dinamo
1 : 4
Fruškogorski partizan
17.04
17:00
TSK
Borac
2
1
17.04.2022 17:00
TSK
2 : 1
Borac
17.04
17:00
┼ŻSK
Tatra
0
2
17.04.2022 17:00
┼ŻSK
0 : 2
Tatra
17.04
17:00
Jugovi─ç
Omladinac
0
2
17.04.2022 17:00
Jugovi─ç
0 : 2
Omladinac
17.04
16:30
Partizan (G)
Crvena zvezda
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Partizan (G)
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
17.04
16:30
Vulturul
Dolina
2
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Vulturul
2 : 2
Dolina
17.04
16:30
Spartak 1911
Stari Tamiš
0
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Spartak 1911
0 : 1
Stari Tamiš
17.04
16:30
Jugoslavija
Sloga (BNS)
0
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Jugoslavija
0 : 1
Sloga (BNS)
17.04
16:30
Potporanj
Hajdu─Źica
0
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Potporanj
0 : 0
Hajdu─Źica
17.04
16:00
Sremac (D)
Fruškogorac
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Sremac (D)
1 : 2
Fruškogorac
17.04
16:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
17.04
16:00
Borac (M)
Sloga
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Borac (M)
2 : 0
Sloga
17.04
16:00
Ljukovo
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Ljukovo
0 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.04
16:00
Borac (K)
Sremac (De─Ź)
3
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Borac (K)
3 : 0
Sremac (De─Ź)
17.04
16:00
Jadran
Hajduk
4
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Jadran
4 : 2
Hajduk
17.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Tornjoš
0
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
Tornjoš
17.04
16:30
Sutjeska
Ba─Źka
5
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Sutjeska
5 : 1
Ba─Źka
17.04
16:30
Obili─ç (Z)
Radni─Źki 1905
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Obili─ç (Z)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1905
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ba─Źinac
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Ba─Źinac
17.04
16:00
SASK
Polet
3
4
17.04.2022 16:00
SASK
3 : 4
Polet
17.04
16:00
Osipaonica
Petli─ç SD 026
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Osipaonica
2 : 0
Petli─ç SD 026
17.04
16:00
Radnik
Borac 1932
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Radnik
0 : 1
Borac 1932
17.04
16:00
Sloga
Jasenica 2017
2
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Jasenica 2017
17.04
16:00
Glavaš
Podunavac
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Glavaš
2 : 1
Podunavac
17.04
16:00
Marjan
Mladi rudar 1954
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Marjan
3 : 1
Mladi rudar 1954
17.04
16:00
Banja 1957
Sloga (M)
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Banja 1957
0 : 1
Sloga (M)
17.04
16:00
Jasenica
Vin─Źa
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Jasenica
1 : 2
Vin─Źa
17.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Plaskovac
3
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
3 : 0
Plaskovac
17.04
16:00
Trnava
Badnjevac
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Trnava
3 : 1
Badnjevac
17.04
16:00
┼ŻSK
BSK
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
┼ŻSK
0 : 1
BSK
17.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac 1913
1
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 4
Šumadinac 1913
17.04
16:30
Brestovac
Zlot
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Brestovac
2 : 0
Zlot
17.04
16:30
Branik
Klju─Ź
1
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Branik
1 : 0
Klju─Ź
17.04
16:30
Nemetali
Polet
5
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Nemetali
5 : 3
Polet
17.04
16:30
Urovica
BSK
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Urovica
3 : 1
BSK
17.04
11:00
Mala Vrbica
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Mala Vrbica
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
17.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (G)
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Bratstvo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
17.04
16:30
Polet
OFK Brza
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Polet
1 : 1
OFK Brza
17.04
11:00
Donja Lomnica
Kumarevo 65
5
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Donja Lomnica
5 : 0
Kumarevo 65
17.04
16:30
Progres
Zlo─çudovo
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Progres
2 : 1
Zlo─çudovo
17.04
16:30
Vu─Źje
Budu─çnost
0
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Vu─Źje
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
17.04
16:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Š)
17.04
16:30
Milanovo
Mladost 1959
4
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Milanovo
4 : 4
Mladost 1959
17.04
16:30
Veliko Trnjane
Mladi borac
5
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Veliko Trnjane
5 : 1
Mladi borac
17.04
16:30
BSK
Sloga
4
4
17.04.2022 16:30
BSK
4 : 4
Sloga
17.04
16:30
OFK Morava
Moravac
4
0
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Morava
4 : 0
Moravac
17.04
16:30
Bobište
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Bobište
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.04
16:30
Real
Jedinstvo (B)
2
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Real
2 : 4
Jedinstvo (B)
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1924
Jastrebac
0
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki 1924
0 : 0
Jastrebac
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1947
Moravac
5
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki 1947
5 : 1
Moravac
17.04
16:30
Naisus 1977
Zemljoradnik
3
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Naisus 1977
3 : 0
Zemljoradnik
17.04
16:30
Bali─Źevac
Toplica
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Bali─Źevac
3 : 1
Toplica
17.04
Grani─Źar
Osni─ç
3
0
17.04.2022
Grani─Źar
3 : 0
Osni─ç
17.04
Trebi─Ź
Rudar (P)
4
1
17.04.2022
Trebi─Ź
4 : 1
Rudar (P)
17.04
00:00
Kosovo
OFK Rtanj
3
2
17.04.2022 00:00
Kosovo
3 : 2
OFK Rtanj
17.04
00:00
Šljivar
FSU Kraljevica
1
7
17.04.2022 00:00
Šljivar
1 : 7
FSU Kraljevica
17.04
Sloga
Velika Jasikova
3
0
17.04.2022
Sloga
3 : 0
Velika Jasikova
17.04
16:30
Trudbenik
Vinogradar
0
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Trudbenik
0 : 3
Vinogradar
17.04
16:30
Parunovac
Ma─Źkovac
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Parunovac
2 : 0
Ma─Źkovac
17.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Kupci
0
5
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (T)
0 : 5
Kupci
17.04
16:30
─îitluk
Bošnjane
5
1
17.04.2022 16:30
─îitluk
5 : 1
Bošnjane
17.04
16:30
Temni─ç 1924
Sloga (L)
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Temni─ç 1924
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
17.04
16:30
Sloga (─ć)
FUD
4
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (─ć)
4 : 0
FUD
17.04
16:30
Sebe─Źevac
Jastrebac (VŠ)
2
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Sebe─Źevac
2 : 4
Jastrebac (VŠ)
17.04
16:30
13. April
Sloga (D)
3
2
17.04.2022 16:30
13. April
3 : 2
Sloga (D)
17.04
16:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Napredak
2
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Vojvodina (NM)
2 : 2
Napredak
17.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Mladost (BD)
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 1
Mladost (BD)
17.04
16:00
Polet
Rusanda
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Polet
3 : 1
Rusanda
17.04
16:00
ASK
┼ŻFK Banat
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
ASK
0 : 1
┼ŻFK Banat
17.04
16:00
Borac
┼ŻAK
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Borac
1 : 2
┼ŻAK
17.04
16:00
Banat
Budu─çnost
1
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Banat
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
17.04
16:30
Kolare
Moravac 2015
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Kolare
1 : 1
Moravac 2015
17.04
16:30
Rudar (St)
Partizan (M)
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Rudar (St)
3 : 1
Partizan (M)
17.04
16:30
Napredak
Budu─çnost (─É)
0
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (─É)
17.04
16:30
GFK Tabane
Partizan (G)
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
GFK Tabane
2 : 1
Partizan (G)
17.04
16:30
OFK Juhor 2016
Javor
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Juhor 2016
2 : 1
Javor
17.04
16:30
Sloga
Dragocvet
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Dragocvet
17.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Borac (K)
3
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Mladost (R)
3 : 0
Borac (K)
17.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sirakovo
5
1
17.04.2022 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
5 : 1
Sirakovo
17.04
16:00
Borac (┼Ż)
Budu─çnost (V)
6
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Borac (┼Ż)
6 : 3
Budu─çnost (V)
17.04
16:00
Krilaš
┼Żitkovica 2017
6
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Krilaš
6 : 0
┼Żitkovica 2017
17.04
16:00
Rudar (Kr)
Sloga (L)
5
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Rudar (Kr)
5 : 4
Sloga (L)
17.04
16:00
Dragoš
┼Żelju┼ía
1
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Dragoš
1 : 4
┼Żelju┼ía
17.04
16:00
Pobeda
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
2
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Pobeda
2 : 3
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
17.04
16:00
Gnjilan
Spartak
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Gnjilan
0 : 1
Spartak
17.04
16:00
Beljina
Mladost
6
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Beljina
6 : 0
Mladost
17.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
Krtinska
2
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
2 : 2
Krtinska
17.04
16:00
Turbina
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
1
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Turbina
1 : 0
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
17.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
BSK 1926
3
1
17.04.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
3 : 1
BSK 1926
17.04
16:00
Šumadija
Omladinac
10
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Šumadija
10 : 2
Omladinac
17.04
16:00
Strelac
Lisovi─ç 1977
5
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Strelac
5 : 2
Lisovi─ç 1977
17.04
16:00
Pudarci
Šumadija 1962
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Pudarci
2 : 0
Šumadija 1962
17.04
16:00
Napredak
Rabrovac
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Rabrovac
17.04
16:00
Bole─Ź
Vr─Źin
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Bole─Ź
3 : 1
Vr─Źin
17.04
11:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
Velika Krsna
3
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
3 : 0
Velika Krsna
17.04
16:00
SUF Dubona
Dunavac
1
4
17.04.2022 16:00
SUF Dubona
1 : 4
Dunavac
17.04
16:00
Zaklopa─Źa
Podunavac
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Zaklopa─Źa
2 : 0
Podunavac
17.04
16:00
Dunav
Siti Sport Klub
1
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Dunav
1 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
17.04
18:00
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd Karaburma
2
5
17.04.2022 18:00
Šećeranac Ada
2 : 5
Beograd Karaburma
17.04
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Heroj Polet
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
PKB Kovilovo
0 : 1
Heroj Polet
17.04
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Borac (O)
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
2 : 0
Borac (O)
17.04
16:00
Srem
Posavac Tišma
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Srem
1 : 2
Posavac Tišma
17.04
16:00
Maršić
Srbija
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Maršić
1 : 2
Srbija
17.04
16:00
Kolonija
Mladost (P)
4
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Kolonija
4 : 2
Mladost (P)
17.04
16:00
Slavija
Šumadija 1934
2
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Slavija
2 : 2
Šumadija 1934
17.04
16:00
Zastava
Pobeda 1926
4
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Zastava
4 : 2
Pobeda 1926
17.04
15:30
ZSK
Spartak 1924
1
3
17.04.2022 15:30
ZSK
1 : 3
Spartak 1924
17.04
15:30
Mladost (D)
Ka─Źer
1
1
17.04.2022 15:30
Mladost (D)
1 : 1
Ka─Źer
17.04
15:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Proleter
1
1
17.04.2022 15:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
1 : 1
Proleter
17.04
15:30
Toplica
┼Żabari
2
2
17.04.2022 15:30
Toplica
2 : 2
┼Żabari
17.04
15:30
Trli─ç
OFK Br─Ĺanac
1
0
17.04.2022 15:30
Trli─ç
1 : 0
OFK Br─Ĺanac
17.04
16:30
Mladost
Radni─Źki 2020
1
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 2020
17.04
11:00
Proleter
Planinac 1933
0
2
17.04.2022 11:00
Proleter
0 : 2
Planinac 1933
17.04
16:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki 1936
8
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac
8 : 0
Radni─Źki 1936
17.04
16:30
Crvena zastava
Morava
1
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Crvena zastava
1 : 2
Morava
17.04
16:30
Stevan Nešticki
Palilulac
0
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Stevan Nešticki
0 : 3
Palilulac
17.04
16:30
Sloboda
─îegar 1946
0
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
─îegar 1946
17.04
16:00
Prilike
Slatina
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Prilike
3 : 1
Slatina
17.04
16:00
Kej
Vo─çar
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Kej
3 : 1
Vo─çar
17.04
16:00
Gorušica
Jedinstvo
3
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Gorušica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
17.04
16:00
Ozrem
Šumadija
4
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Ozrem
4 : 0
Šumadija
17.04
16:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (GG)
17.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Rakova
3
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Rakova
17.04
16:00
Rudar
Donja Vrbava
3
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Rudar
3 : 3
Donja Vrbava
17.04
16:00
Napredak
Orlovac 1932
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Orlovac 1932
17.04
16:30
Ibar
Tavnik
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Ibar
3 : 1
Tavnik
17.04
16:30
Koštampolje
Budu─çnost
1
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Koštampolje
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
17.04
11:00
Proleter
Napredak
0
3
17.04.2022 11:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Napredak
17.04
16:30
Omladinac (NS)
Mataruge
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac (NS)
1 : 1
Mataruge
17.04
16:30
Zvezda
Mladost (V)
1
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Zvezda
1 : 0
Mladost (V)
17.04
16:30
OFK Progorelica
OFK Ras
0
3
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Progorelica
0 : 3
OFK Ras
17.04
16:30
Ribnica
Radnik
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Ribnica
3 : 1
Radnik
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Vidojevica
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2 : 1
Vidojevica
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (Kl)
Milan Orli─ç
4
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki (Kl)
4 : 0
Milan Orli─ç
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Radni─Źki (Ko)
3
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (Ko)
17.04
16:30
Sloga
Podrinje
4
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
4 : 0
Podrinje
17.04
16:30
Hajduk Stanko
Majur
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Hajduk Stanko
2 : 0
Majur
17.04
16:30
Drina
Gu─Źevo 1929
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Drina
2 : 0
Gu─Źevo 1929
17.04
16:00
Polet
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
0
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Polet
0 : 2
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
17.04
16:00
Lazarica
Višesava
4
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Lazarica
4 : 1
Višesava
17.04
16:00
Je┼żevica
Crnokosa
1
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Je┼żevica
1 : 1
Crnokosa
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
─îajetina
0
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 2
─îajetina
17.04
16:00
Peru─çac
Se─Źica
4
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Peru─çac
4 : 1
Se─Źica
17.04
16:00
Bakionica
Tara
2
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Bakionica
2 : 3
Tara
17.04
16:00
Sloga
Plavi Tok
3
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Plavi Tok
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Prvi partizan
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Prvi partizan
17.04
14:30
Rampa
OFK Kotroman
1
2
17.04.2022 14:30
Rampa
1 : 2
OFK Kotroman
17.04
16:00
Lugina
Mladost (B)
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Lugina
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
17.04
16:00
Levosoje
─îelik
3
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Levosoje
3 : 0
─îelik
17.04
16:00
Mineralac
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Mineralac
2 : 0
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
17.04
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
Pavlovac
3
2
17.04.2022 16:00
BSK Bujanovac
3 : 2
Pavlovac
17.04
11:00
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
Rajac
1
5
17.04.2022 11:00
Dra─Źi─ç 2018
1 : 5
Rajac
17.04
11:00
Rakac Stave
Kotešica
1
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Rakac Stave
1 : 0
Kotešica
17.04
11:00
Popadi─ç
Junior Novo Naselje
2
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Popadi─ç
2 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
17.04
11:00
Mali korak
Kolubara 2
1
4
17.04.2022 11:00
Mali korak
1 : 4
Kolubara 2
17.04
11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Tešnjar
1
1
17.04.2022 11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
1 : 1
Tešnjar
17.04
11:00
Jadar 2013
Polet
3
2
17.04.2022 11:00
Jadar 2013
3 : 2
Polet
17.04
11:00
Lukavac
OFK Povlen
0
4
17.04.2022 11:00
Lukavac
0 : 4
OFK Povlen
17.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Grani─Źar
3
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Zadrugar
3 : 0
Grani─Źar
17.04
16:30
Omladinac (B)
BSK
0
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac (B)
0 : 2
BSK
17.04
16:30
OFK Od┼żaci
Hajduk
0
2
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Od┼żaci
0 : 2
Hajduk
17.04
16:30
Dinamo 1923
Mladost
3
5
17.04.2022 16:30
Dinamo 1923
3 : 5
Mladost
17.04
16:30
Kula
Polet
1
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Kula
1 : 0
Polet
17.04
16:30
Terekveš
Aleksa Šantić
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Terekveš
2 : 0
Aleksa Šantić
17.04
┼Żupski biseri
Ribnik
4
1
17.04.2022
┼Żupski biseri
4 : 1
Ribnik
17.04
Donji Kopaonik
Jezero 2017
4
5
17.04.2022
Donji Kopaonik
4 : 5
Jezero 2017
17.04
Mladost
Polet 57
1
2
17.04.2022
Mladost
1 : 2
Polet 57
17.04
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Velika Drenova
1
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Stari Trstenik
1 : 3
Velika Drenova
17.04
16:30
Glogonj
Pobeda
8
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Glogonj
8 : 0
Pobeda
17.04
16:30
Unirea
Omladinac 1927
4
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Unirea
4 : 2
Omladinac 1927
17.04
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Mundial
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac (D)
2 : 1
Mundial
17.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (B)
Mladost (V)
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki (B)
2 : 0
Mladost (V)
17.04
15:30
Šarbane
Sovljak
0
0
17.04.2022 15:30
Šarbane
0 : 0
Sovljak
17.04
15:30
Ratkovac
Jedinstvo (M)
0
1
17.04.2022 15:30
Ratkovac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
17.04
15:30
Tvrdojevac
Nepri─Źava
3
1
17.04.2022 15:30
Tvrdojevac
3 : 1
Nepri─Źava
17.04
15:30
OFK Paljuvi
Polet (T)
5
1
17.04.2022 15:30
OFK Paljuvi
5 : 1
Polet (T)
17.04
15:30
─îu─Źuge
Pambukovica
5
1
17.04.2022 15:30
─îu─Źuge
5 : 1
Pambukovica
17.04
15:30
Joševa
Omladinac (K)
3
2
17.04.2022 15:30
Joševa
3 : 2
Omladinac (K)
17.04
15:30
Mladost (V)
Pepeljevac
1
5
17.04.2022 15:30
Mladost (V)
1 : 5
Pepeljevac
17.04
16:00
Grani─Źar (O)
PSK Putinci
5
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Grani─Źar (O)
5 : 1
PSK Putinci
17.04
16:00
Krušedol
Jedinstvo
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Krušedol
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
17.04
16:00
Srem
Napredak
7
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Srem
7 : 0
Napredak
17.04
16:00
Mladost
Hajduk 1932
2
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Mladost
2 : 4
Hajduk 1932
17.04
16:00
─îSK ─îortanovci
Šumar
0
2
17.04.2022 16:00
─îSK ─îortanovci
0 : 2
Šumar
17.04
16:30
Partizan
Potisje
4
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Partizan
4 : 3
Potisje
17.04
16:30
Bile─çanin
Mladost
5
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Bile─çanin
5 : 3
Mladost
17.04
16:30
Tamiš
MSK
0
7
17.04.2022 16:30
Tamiš
0 : 7
MSK
17.04
16:30
Tisa 1933
Naftagas
0
6
17.04.2022 16:30
Tisa 1933
0 : 6
Naftagas
17.04
16:30
OFK Staji─çevo
Radni─Źki 1911
1
3
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Staji─çevo
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1911
17.04
16:30
OFK Gradnulica
OFK Klek
4
2
17.04.2022 16:30
OFK Gradnulica
4 : 2
OFK Klek
17.04
11:00
Gradac
Jašunja
6
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Gradac
6 : 0
Jašunja
17.04
11:00
Marjan MB
Rudar 1973
0
2
17.04.2022 11:00
Marjan MB
0 : 2
Rudar 1973
17.04
11:00
Šumadija
Lemind 1953
1
1
17.04.2022 11:00
Šumadija
1 : 1
Lemind 1953
17.04
16:30
Prva Iskra
Luk
6
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Prva Iskra
6 : 1
Luk
17.04
16:30
Jelav
7. Juli
0
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Jelav
0 : 1
7. Juli
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Jadar 1961
1
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Jadar 1961
17.04
16:30
Velika Reka
Sloga
6
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Velika Reka
6 : 0
Sloga
17.04
16:30
Antimon
TE Gu─Źevo
4
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Antimon
4 : 0
TE Gu─Źevo
17.04
16:00
Vojvoda
Crvena zvezda
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Vojvoda
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
17.04
16:00
Sopot
Mali Po┼żarevac
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Sopot
0 : 1
Mali Po┼żarevac
17.04
16:00
Nemeniku─çe
Vis
4
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Nemeniku─çe
4 : 2
Vis
17.04
16:00
Popovi─ç
Sibnica
2
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Popovi─ç
2 : 3
Sibnica
17.04
16:00
Mladost (G)
OFK Slatina
6
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Mladost (G)
6 : 2
OFK Slatina
17.04
16:00
Stojnik
OFK Roga─Źa
1
10
17.04.2022 16:00
Stojnik
1 : 10
OFK Roga─Źa
17.04
17:00
Rojkovac
Partizan
3
0
17.04.2022 17:00
Rojkovac
3 : 0
Partizan
17.04
17:00
Skela
Jedinstvo
5
3
17.04.2022 17:00
Skela
5 : 3
Jedinstvo
17.04
17:00
Borac
Munja
3
1
17.04.2022 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Munja
17.04
11:00
Polet
Duboko
3
1
17.04.2022 11:00
Polet
3 : 1
Duboko
17.04
11:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Rvati
5
0
17.04.2022 11:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
5 : 0
Rvati
17.04
16:30
Omladinac
Planinac
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Planinac
17.04
16:30
Pomoravlje
Beljanica
4
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Pomoravlje
4 : 3
Beljanica
17.04
16:30
Šumadija
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Šumadija
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
17.04
16:30
Sloga
15. Avgust 1950
3
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
3 : 2
15. Avgust 1950
17.04
16:30
Rudar
OFK Batinac
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Rudar
2 : 0
OFK Batinac
17.04
16:00
Velika Moštanica
Busije
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Velika Moštanica
2 : 1
Busije
17.04
16:00
Novi Beograd
Dedinje
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Dedinje
17.04
16:00
Borac
BUSK
1
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Borac
1 : 1
BUSK
17.04
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
13. maj
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
1 : 2
13. maj
17.04
10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Šumadinac
0
0
17.04.2022 10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
0 : 0
Šumadinac
17.04
12:00
Rekreativo 011
Be┼żanija
1
4
17.04.2022 12:00
Rekreativo 011
1 : 4
Be┼żanija
17.04
16:00
OFK Crvenka
Pionir
1
0
17.04.2022 16:00
OFK Crvenka
1 : 0
Pionir
17.04
16:00
Resnik
KFK Ravna gora
2
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Resnik
2 : 4
KFK Ravna gora
17.04
16:00
Palilulac
Avala 1939
0
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Palilulac
0 : 3
Avala 1939
17.04
16:00
Pinosava
Minel
0
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Pinosava
0 : 1
Minel
17.04
11:00
Mladi proleter
Sveti Stefan
1
3
17.04.2022 11:00
Mladi proleter
1 : 3
Sveti Stefan
17.04
16:00
─ćava
Divostin
3
4
17.04.2022 16:00
─ćava
3 : 4
Divostin
17.04
16:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
Dobra─Źa
7
0
17.04.2022 16:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
7 : 0
Dobra─Źa
17.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Jadran
1
5
17.04.2022 16:00
OFK Bagremar
1 : 5
Jadran
17.04
11:00
Kragujevac
Stanovo 1941
2
3
17.04.2022 11:00
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Stanovo 1941
17.04
16:00
21. oktobar
Seljak
3
1
17.04.2022 16:00
21. oktobar
3 : 1
Seljak
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (R)
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Mladost (R)
17.04
10:00
Feniks
Partizan
2
0
17.04.2022 10:00
Feniks
2 : 0
Partizan
17.04
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Šumadija
2
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 0
Šumadija
17.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
GFK Strelište
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (T)
3 : 1
GFK Strelište
17.04
16:30
Osaonica
Šumadinac
3
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Osaonica
3 : 0
Šumadinac
17.04
16:30
Vinora─Źa
Bratstvo
3
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Vinora─Źa
3 : 0
Bratstvo
17.04
16:30
Mladost (G)
Kupinovac
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (G)
3 : 1
Kupinovac
17.04
16:30
Mladost (K)
Morava
2
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost (K)
2 : 0
Morava
17.04
16:00
Kopljari
Šumadinac
2
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Kopljari
2 : 2
Šumadinac
17.04
11:00
Kalipolje
Šamot
2
0
17.04.2022 11:00
Kalipolje
2 : 0
Šamot
17.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Trešnjevica
0
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Mladost (R)
0 : 2
Trešnjevica
17.04
11:00
B 2000
Ven─Źani
2
0
17.04.2022 11:00
B 2000
2 : 0
Ven─Źani
17.04
16:00
Tule┼ż
Gorski Car
1
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Tule┼ż
1 : 0
Gorski Car
17.04
16:30
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Slavija (P)
0
5
17.04.2022 16:30
Ba─Źki Hajduk
0 : 5
Slavija (P)
17.04
16:30
Orlovi
Kulpin
4
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Orlovi
4 : 2
Kulpin
17.04
16:30
Borac
Mladost
2
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Borac
2 : 1
Mladost
17.04
16:30
Slavija (B)
Soko
1
5
17.04.2022 16:30
Slavija (B)
1 : 5
Soko
17.04
16:30
Neštin
Magli─ç
2
6
17.04.2022 16:30
Neštin
2 : 6
Magli─ç
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost
2
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
Mladost
17.04
16:00
Napredak
Torpedo
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Torpedo
17.04
16:00
Mladi borac
Sloga
5
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Mladi borac
5 : 0
Sloga
17.04
16:00
Milicionar
Stojan Lazarac
1
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Milicionar
1 : 0
Stojan Lazarac
17.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
Sloboda
1
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
1 : 4
Sloboda
17.04
16:00
Gorki
Budu─çnost (PD)
1
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Gorki
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (PD)
17.04
16:00
Petlova─Źa
Duško
1
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Petlova─Źa
1 : 1
Duško
17.04
11:00
Studen Vitez
Gru┼ża
3
1
17.04.2022 11:00
Studen Vitez
3 : 1
Gru┼ża
17.04
16:30
Apolon 2018
Lazac
4
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Apolon 2018
4 : 0
Lazac
17.04
16:30
Omladinac
Milo─Źajac
0
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Omladinac
0 : 4
Milo─Źajac
17.04
11:00
Mineral 2015
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
2
17.04.2022 11:00
Mineral 2015
2 : 2
Kraljevo Hajduk
17.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Mlada krila
3
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
3 : 2
Mlada krila
17.04
16:30
Borac
Jovo Kursula
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Borac
3 : 1
Jovo Kursula
17.04
16:30
Granit
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
3
1
17.04.2022 16:30
Granit
3 : 1
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
17.04
16:00
Trešnjevka
Vlašić
5
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Trešnjevka
5 : 0
Vlašić
17.04
16:00
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
2
3
17.04.2022 16:00
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
2 : 3
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
17.04
16:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
Šipurske livade
2
4
17.04.2022 16:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
2 : 4
Šipurske livade
17.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Mrovska
1
2
17.04.2022 16:00
Sloga (M)
1 : 2
Mrovska
17.04
16:00
Duma─Źa
Mladost (PP)
2
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Duma─Źa
2 : 0
Mladost (PP)
17.04
16:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Sloga (K)
2
1
17.04.2022 16:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
17.04
16:00
Jevremovac
Dobrava
7
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Jevremovac
7 : 0
Dobrava
17.04
16:30
Novoselac
Real Niš
5
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Novoselac
5 : 2
Real Niš
17.04
16:30
Mezgraja
Mramor
0
4
17.04.2022 16:30
Mezgraja
0 : 4
Mramor
17.04
16:30
Vrtište
Standard 2021
0
3
17.04.2022 16:30
Vrtište
0 : 3
Standard 2021
17.04
16:30
Mladost
Spartak
3
2
17.04.2022 16:30
Mladost
3 : 2
Spartak
17.04
16:30
Sloga 1948
Supovac
8
0
17.04.2022 16:30
Sloga 1948
8 : 0
Supovac
17.04
11:00
Sloga (DT)
Jasenovik 2018
2
3
17.04.2022 11:00
Sloga (DT)
2 : 3
Jasenovik 2018
17.04
16:00
Terekveš
1. Oktobar
5
1
17.04.2022 16:00
Terekveš
5 : 1
1. Oktobar
17.04
16:00
Roham
Proleter
4
0
17.04.2022 16:00
Roham
4 : 0
Proleter