29.04
16:30
Radnički (P)
Meševo
6
0
|
29.04.2022 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 6 : 0 | Meševo |
29.04
16:30
Hercegovac
Bačka 1901
3
2
|
29.04.2022 16:30 | Hercegovac | 3 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
29.04
16:30
Stanišić
Vojvodina (BG)
3
1
|
29.04.2022 16:30 | Stanišić | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina (BG) |
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Sloga (BNS)
3
0
|
29.04.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 3 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
29.04
16:30
Sutjeska
Radnički 1905
2
3
|
29.04.2022 16:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 3 | Radnički 1905 |
29.04
16:30
Spartak
Napredak
4
1
|
29.04.2022 16:30 | Spartak | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
29.04
16:30
Pobeda 1953
Rade Milošević
3
1
|
29.04.2022 16:30 | Pobeda 1953 | 3 : 1 | Rade Milošević |
29.04
16:30
Mladost (PR)
Rongo Siti
3
1
|
29.04.2022 16:30 | Mladost (PR) | 3 : 1 | Rongo Siti |
29.04
20:00
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
1
0
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
29.04
17:00
OFK Borac
Pljevlja 97
2
0
|
29.04.2022 17:00 | OFK Borac | 2 : 0 | Pljevlja 97 | |||||
29.04
17:00
Brskovo
Petnjica
3
1
|
29.04.2022 17:00 | Brskovo | 3 : 1 | Petnjica | |||||
29.04
17:00
Polimlje
Gusinje
4
2
|
29.04.2022 17:00 | Polimlje | 4 : 2 | Gusinje | |||||
29.04
17:00
Komovi
Ibar
3
2
|
29.04.2022 17:00 | Komovi | 3 : 2 | Ibar |
29.04
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
1
3
|
29.04.2022 20:45 | Queens Park Rangers | 1 : 3 | Sheffield United |
29.04
21:00
Sevilla
Cadiz
1
1
|
29.04.2022 21:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Cadiz |
29.04
20:30
Union Berlin
Greuther Fürth
1
1
|
29.04.2022 20:30 | Union Berlin | 1 : 1 | Greuther Fürth |
29.04
21:00
Strasbourg
PSG
3
3
|
29.04.2022 21:00 | Strasbourg | 3 : 3 | PSG |
29.04
18:00
Spartak
Mašinac
7
0
|
29.04.2022 18:00 | Spartak | 7 : 0 | Mašinac |
29.04
OFK Radnički
Timočanin
3
0
|
29.04.2022 | OFK Radnički | 3 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
29.04
Real
Trayal
3
0
|
29.04.2022 | Real | 3 : 0 | Trayal |
29.04
10:00
Kabel
Prof. Bolesnikov
2
0
|
29.04.2022 10:00 | Kabel | 2 : 0 | Prof. Bolesnikov |
29.04
Timok 1919
GFK Jagodina
0
3
|
29.04.2022 | Timok 1919 | 0 : 3 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
29.04
SFS Borac
Kopernikus Želežničar
1
8
|
29.04.2022 | SFS Borac | 1 : 8 | Kopernikus Želežničar |
29.04
12:00
Kabel
Prof. Bolesnikov
7
0
|
29.04.2022 12:00 | Kabel | 7 : 0 | Prof. Bolesnikov |
29.04
10:00
Proleter 2006
Dinamo 1945
1
3
|
29.04.2022 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 3 | Dinamo 1945 |
29.04
13:30
Voždovac
Rakovica
4
1
|
29.04.2022 13:30 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Rakovica |
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatibor
3
1
|
29.04.2022 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
29.04
11:00
Polimlje
FAP
1
2
|
29.04.2022 11:00 | Polimlje | 1 : 2 | FAP |
29.04
15:30
RFK Grafičar
Kolubara
3
2
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | RFK Grafičar | 3 : 2 | Kolubara |
29.04
12:00
GFK Sloboda
Gaučosi
1
0
|
29.04.2022 12:00 | GFK Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Gaučosi | |||||
29.04
14:30
Javor Matis
Sloga (BB)
3
0
|
29.04.2022 14:30 | Javor Matis | 3 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
29.04
Car Konstantin
Radnički (N)
0
7
|
29.04.2022 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 7 | Radnički (N) | |||||
29.04
Real
Vlasina
5
0
|
29.04.2022 | Real | 5 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
29.04
Napredak
GFK Jagodina
2
0
|
29.04.2022 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | GFK Jagodina |
29.04
11:00
Ribnica
Respekt
0
2
|
29.04.2022 11:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 2 | Respekt |
29.04
10:00
Radnik
Mineralac
3
3
|
29.04.2022 10:00 | Radnik | 3 : 3 | Mineralac |
29.04
11:00
Dinamo
Napredak junior 2018
2
0
|
29.04.2022 11:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Napredak junior 2018 |
29.04
20:00
Vinča
Sloga
4
1
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Vinča | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
29.04
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
2
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
29.04
10:00
Milutinac
IMT
3
0
|
29.04.2022 10:00 | Milutinac | 3 : 0 | IMT |
29.04
10:00
GFK Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
3
|
29.04.2022 10:00 | GFK Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
29.04
17:30
BUSK
Radnički (O)
2
2
|
29.04.2022 17:30 | BUSK | 2 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
29.04
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Brodarac
4
2
|
29.04.2022 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 2 | Brodarac |
29.04
20:45
Bayern
Barcelona
59
52
|
29.04.2022 20:45 | Bayern | 59 : 52 | Barcelona | 2:2 | ||||
29.04
21:00
AS Monaco Basket
Olympiacos
78
77
|
29.04.2022 21:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 78 : 77 | Olympiacos | 2:2 |
29.04
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 021
59
48
|
29.04.2022 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 59 : 48 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
29.04
16:00
Art Basket
Kraljevo
80
63
|
29.04.2022 16:00 | Art Basket | 80 : 63 | Kraljevo |
29.04
19:00
Jugović
Proleter
30
30
|
29.04.2022 19:00 | Jugović | 30 : 30 | Proleter |
29.04
19:00
Zlatar
Vlasotince
29
32
|
29.04.2022 19:00 | Zlatar | 29 : 32 | Vlasotince |
29.04
20:00
Sivac 69
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
32
32
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Sivac 69 | 32 : 32 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
29.04
18:00
Crvenka
Morava
40
25
|
29.04.2022 18:00 | Crvenka | 40 : 25 | Morava |
29.04
20:00
Potisje Pleteks
Hercegovina
32
22
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 32 : 22 | Hercegovina | |||||
29.04
21:30
Slavija
Vojvoda Stepa
25
23
|
29.04.2022 21:30 | Slavija | 25 : 23 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
29.04
20:00
Jedinstvo
Jabuka
40
23
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 40 : 23 | Jabuka |
29.04
20:00
Arilje
Mačva
20
40
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Arilje | 20 : 40 | Mačva |
29.04
20:00
Lokomotiva
Jagodina 2
36
35
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 36 : 35 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
29.04
21:00
Sloga
Karađorđe
47
37
|
29.04.2022 21:00 | Sloga | 47 : 37 | Karađorđe |
29.04
19:00
Majdanpek
Udarnik
41
31
|
29.04.2022 19:00 | Majdanpek | 41 : 31 | Udarnik |
29.04
19:00
Knjaz 1957
Niška Banja
38
32
|
29.04.2022 19:00 | Knjaz 1957 | 38 : 32 | Niška Banja | |||||
29.04
18:30
Dubočica 54 - 2
BSK Heba
54
41
|
29.04.2022 18:30 | Dubočica 54 - 2 | 54 : 41 | BSK Heba | |||||
29.04
19:30
Žitorađa
Pirot
32
28
|
29.04.2022 19:30 | Žitorađa | 32 : 28 | Pirot |
29.04
15:30
Studentski grad
Rekreativo
26
27
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | Studentski grad | 26 : 27 | Rekreativo | |||||
29.04
15:30
Partizan 2
BASK Soko
32
30
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | Partizan 2 | 32 : 30 | BASK Soko | |||||
29.04
15:30
Radnički
Novi Beograd
23
19
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | Radnički | 23 : 19 | Novi Beograd | |||||
29.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
Mladenovac
47
32
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 47 : 32 | Mladenovac | |||||
29.04
15:30
Beograd
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
39
31
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | Beograd | 39 : 31 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | |||||
29.04
15:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Rakovica
32
41
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | RSU Akademija Lečić | 32 : 41 | Rakovica |
29.04
18:30
Ruma
Graničar
40
32
|
29.04.2022 18:30 | Ruma | 40 : 32 | Graničar |
29.04
15:30
Umčari
Lazarevac
10
0
|
29.04.2022 15:30 | Umčari | 10 : 0 | Lazarevac |
29.04
20:00
Mladost
Laki
27
29
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Mladost | 27 : 29 | Laki |
29.04
18:00
ORK Loznica
Medicinar 2
28
23
|
29.04.2022 18:00 | ORK Loznica | 28 : 23 | Medicinar 2 |
29.04
18:00
Apatin
Beočin 1959
23
11
|
29.04.2022 18:00 | Apatin | 23 : 11 | Beočin 1959 |
29.04
18:00
Bor RTB
Železničar
27
34
|
29.04.2022 18:00 | Bor RTB | 27 : 34 | Železničar |
29.04
20:00
Zaječar 1949
Pančevo
21
37
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Zaječar 1949 | 21 : 37 | Pančevo |
29.04
19:00
Partizan
Taš 2000
16
5
|
29.04.2022 19:00 | Partizan | 16 : 5 | Taš 2000 |
29.04
20:00
Bele crkve
Zufo
8
1
|
29.04.2022 20:00 | Bele crkve | 8 : 1 | Zufo |
29.04
20:30
Dolap
Niš 92
3
8
|
29.04.2022 20:30 | Dolap | 3 : 8 | Niš 92 | |||||
29.04
21:00
As
Zadrugar 2017
9
6
|
29.04.2022 21:00 | As | 9 : 6 | Zadrugar 2017 |
29.04
20:30
Winter sport
Palež
0
3
|
29.04.2022 20:30 | Winter sport | 0 : 3 | Palež | |||||
29.04
20:30
Zemun Samo pravo
Novi Sad
2
5
|
29.04.2022 20:30 | Zemun Samo pravo | 2 : 5 | Novi Sad |