05.05
11:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Radnički (NB)
1
4
|
05.05.2022 11:00 | Ušće Novi Beograd | 1 : 4 | Radnički (NB) |
05.05
16:00
Levosoje
Radnički 2021
4
1
|
05.05.2022 16:00 | Levosoje | 4 : 1 | Radnički 2021 |
05.05
15:30
Otrant Olympic
Sloga (SB)
10
0
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Otrant Olympic | 10 : 0 | Sloga (SB) | |||||
05.05
15:30
Obilić
Budva
0
3
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Budva | |||||
05.05
15:30
Hajduk
Sloga (R)
1
0
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Sloga (R) | |||||
05.05
15:30
Lovćen
Orjen
4
2
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Lovćen | 4 : 2 | Orjen |
05.05
15:30
Adria
Polet Stars
1
4
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Adria | 1 : 4 | Polet Stars | |||||
05.05
15:30
Internacional
Olympico
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Internacional | : | Olympico | |||||
05.05
15:30
Ilarion 2
Drezga
1
1
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Ilarion 2 | 1 : 1 | Drezga | |||||
05.05
15:30
Karioke
OFK Nikšić
1
8
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Karioke | 1 : 8 | OFK Nikšić | |||||
05.05
15:30
Zora
Crvena stijena
0
10
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Zora | 0 : 10 | Crvena stijena | |||||
05.05
15:30
Zabjelo
Ribnica
12
1
|
05.05.2022 15:30 | Zabjelo | 12 : 1 | Ribnica |
05.05
21:00
Eintracht
West Ham United
1
0
|
05.05.2022 21:00 | Eintracht | 1 : 0 | West Ham United | |||||
05.05
21:00
Rangers
RB Leipzig
3
1
|
05.05.2022 21:00 | Rangers | 3 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
05.05
21:00
Roma
Leicester City
1
0
|
05.05.2022 21:00 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Leicester City | |||||
05.05
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Feyenoord
0
0
|
05.05.2022 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord |
05.05
20:00
1. Maj
Feniks 1995
3
2
|
05.05.2022 20:00 | 1. Maj | 3 : 2 | Feniks 1995 |
05.05
12:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Bane 1931
3
0
|
05.05.2022 12:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 3 : 0 | Bane 1931 | |||||
05.05
17:00
Novi Pazar
Trepča
3
0
|
05.05.2022 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
05.05
16:30
Kiker
Karađorđe
4
3
|
05.05.2022 16:30 | Kiker | 4 : 3 | Karađorđe |
05.05
00:00
Sloga (L)
Župa
5
2
|
05.05.2022 00:00 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 2 | Župa |
05.05
17:30
PKB
Kosovo i Metohija
2
5
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | PKB | 2 : 5 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
05.05
17:30
Dunav
Beograd
0
2
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Beograd |
05.05
17:30
Boleč
Dorćol
4
4
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | Boleč | 4 : 4 | Dorćol | |||||
05.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Boleč
8
2
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 2 | Boleč | |||||
05.05
18:00
Dorćol
Šećeranac
1
3
|
05.05.2022 18:00 | Dorćol | 1 : 3 | Šećeranac |
05.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Sinđelić (U))
3
0
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | GSP Polet | 3 : 0 | Sinđelić (U)) | |||||
05.05
17:30
Dunavac
Plavi 2000
0
4
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 4 | Plavi 2000 |
05.05
17:30
Soccer
Crvenka
2
2
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | Soccer | 2 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
05.05
17:30
Pola pola
Brodarac Ultra
5
0
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | Pola pola | 5 : 0 | Brodarac Ultra |
05.05
17:30
Peks
Div
5
4
|
05.05.2022 17:30 | Peks | 5 : 4 | Div |
05.05
19:30
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Kolubara
27
33
|
05.05.2022 19:30 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 27 : 33 | Kolubara |
05.05
19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Lavovi BP
28
35
|
05.05.2022 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 28 : 35 | Lavovi BP |
05.05
18:00
Bor - RTB 2
Sloga
23
25
|
05.05.2022 18:00 | Bor - RTB 2 | 23 : 25 | Sloga |