XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
465 utakmica za dan Subota, 7 Maj 2022


Fudbal

07.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki (N)
4
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
07.05
14:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
2
1
07.05.2022 14:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Vojvodina
07.05
19:00
Metalac
Novi Pazar
0
3
07.05.2022 19:00
Metalac
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
07.05
17:00
In─Ĺija
IMT
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 1
IMT
07.05
17:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Kabel
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Ba─Źka
3 : 0
Kabel
07.05
17:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Omladinac
1
0
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
1 : 0
Omladinac
07.05
17:00
Hajduk 1912
1. Maj Ruma
3
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Hajduk 1912
3 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
07.05
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Radni─Źki 1912
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Kikinda
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1912
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Feniks 1995
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Feniks 1995
07.05
17:00
OFK Stari Grad
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Stari Grad
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (Zr)
07.05
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Tisa
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 0
Tisa
07.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
GFK Sloboda
0
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
GFK Sloboda
07.05
17:00
Takovo
Budu─çnost (A)
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Takovo
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (A)
07.05
17:00
Sušica
Ra─Ĺevac
0
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Sušica
0 : 0
Ra─Ĺevac
07.05
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo
1
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Sloga (BB)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
07.05
17:00
Trep─Źa
RSK
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Trep─Źa
1 : 1
RSK
07.05
17:00
Borac 1926
Ma─Źva 1929
0
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Borac 1926
0 : 0
Ma─Źva 1929
07.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Smederevo 1924
1
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 0
Smederevo 1924
07.05
17:00
Real
Sloga (K)
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Real
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
07.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Teleoptik
1
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 1
Teleoptik
07.05
16:30
BSK Bor─Źa
OFK Beograd
2
1
07.05.2022 16:30
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
07.05
16:30
Zemun
Borac
4
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Zemun
4 : 1
Borac
07.05
17:00
Meševo
GFK Jagodina
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Meševo
3 : 0
GFK Jagodina
07.05
17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Timo─Źanin
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
2 : 1
Timo─Źanin
07.05
17:00
P─Źinja
OFK Brzi Brod
5
2
07.05.2022 17:00
P─Źinja
5 : 2
OFK Brzi Brod
07.05
17:00
Sloboda
Naftagas
2
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 3
Naftagas
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Vojvodina 1928
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
2 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
07.05
17:00
BAK
Proleter
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
BAK
0 : 1
Proleter
07.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Polet
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0 : 1
Polet
07.05
17:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda (RS)
3
4
07.05.2022 17:00
Sloga
3 : 4
Crvena zvezda (RS)
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Kozara
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
0 : 1
Kozara
07.05
17:00
Podunavac
Index
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Podunavac
2 : 0
Index
07.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Donji Srem 2015
3
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3 : 2
Donji Srem 2015
07.05
17:00
Mladost
Cement
3
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Cement
07.05
17:00
Senta
Stanišić
6
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Senta
6 : 1
Stanišić
07.05
17:00
OFK Mladost APA
Bajša
3
1
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Mladost APA
3 : 1
Bajša
07.05
17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
─îSK Pivara
4
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
4 : 1
─îSK Pivara
07.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Komgrap
3
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Lokomotiva
3 : 2
Komgrap
07.05
16:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda (MML)
07.05
16:30
Torlak
BSK 1925
4
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Torlak
4 : 1
BSK 1925
07.05
16:30
Srem─Źica
Zuce 2019
1
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Srem─Źica
1 : 0
Zuce 2019
07.05
16:30
Vin─Źa
PKB
2
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Vin─Źa
2 : 2
PKB
07.05
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Poštar Zvezdara
2
0
07.05.2022 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
07.05
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Kosmaj
2
1
07.05.2022 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Kosmaj
07.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Kori─çani
1
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Mokra Gora
1 : 1
Kori─çani
07.05
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Tutin
0
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 2
Tutin
07.05
16:30
Šumadija (T)
Go─Ź
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Šumadija (T)
1 : 2
Go─Ź
07.05
16:30
Sevojno
Polet (T)
4
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Sevojno
4 : 1
Polet (T)
07.05
16:30
FAP
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
07.05.2022 16:30
FAP
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
07.05
16:30
Ribnica
OFK Divci
1
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Ribnica
1 : 1
OFK Divci
07.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Borac
1
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Radni─Źki (V)
1 : 1
Borac
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
0 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
07.05
16:30
─Éerdap
Sloga (B)
3
2
07.05.2022 16:30
─Éerdap
3 : 2
Sloga (B)
07.05
16:30
VGSK
Sloga 33
6
0
07.05.2022 16:30
VGSK
6 : 0
Sloga 33
07.05
16:30
Šumadija
Pomoravlje 1946
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Šumadija
3 : 0
Pomoravlje 1946
07.05
16:30
Sloboda
Morava
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Morava
07.05
16:30
Rudar 2001
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1
4
07.05.2022 16:30
Rudar 2001
1 : 4
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
07.05
17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
OFK Niš
0
0
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 0
OFK Niš
07.05
17:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Nebeski Andjeli
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
2 : 1
Nebeski Andjeli
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Gradina
6
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
6 : 0
Gradina
07.05
17:00
Blagotin
Kušiljevo
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Blagotin
2 : 1
Kušiljevo
07.05
17:00
BSK
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
07.05.2022 17:00
BSK
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
07.05
17:00
Brodoremont
Bor 1919
1
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Brodoremont
1 : 2
Bor 1919
07.05
17:00
Sloga
Balkanski
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Balkanski
07.05
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Zvezda
1
0
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 0
Zvezda
07.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (S)
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
07.05
17:00
Crvenka
Lipar
4
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Crvenka
4 : 0
Lipar
07.05
17:00
Borac (BG)
Budu─çnost (M)
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Borac (BG)
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (M)
07.05
17:00
Polet
Kordun
3
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Polet
3 : 2
Kordun
07.05
17:30
Omladinac
Slavija
0
1
07.05.2022 17:30
Omladinac
0 : 1
Slavija
07.05
17:30
Šajkaš 1908
Fruškogorac
1
4
07.05.2022 17:30
Šajkaš 1908
1 : 4
Fruškogorac
07.05
17:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
07.05.2022 17:30
Borac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
07.05
17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Futog
1
0
07.05.2022 17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 0
OFK Futog
07.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Vulturul
6
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
6 : 1
Vulturul
07.05
17:00
Partizan
Sremac (V)
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Sremac (V)
07.05
17:00
GFK Sloven
Hajduk
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
GFK Sloven
3 : 0
Hajduk
07.05
17:00
Podrinje
Borac (K)
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Borac (K)
07.05
17:00
OFK Vrbas
Obili─ç (Z)
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Vrbas
2 : 0
Obili─ç (Z)
07.05
17:00
Proleter
Jadran
3
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Jadran
07.05
17:00
Sloga
Sutjeska
4
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Sutjeska
07.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
AFK
2
5
07.05.2022 17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
2 : 5
AFK
07.05
17:00
Napredak
Srbobran
3
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Srbobran
07.05
16:30
Jasenica 2017
SASK
1
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Jasenica 2017
1 : 1
SASK
07.05
16:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Mladost 1948
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Petli─ç SD 026
1 : 2
Mladost 1948
07.05
17:00
Zlot
Šarbanovac
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Zlot
2 : 1
Šarbanovac
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Donja Lomnica
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
0 : 2
Donja Lomnica
07.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Polet
1
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 3
Polet
07.05
17:00
Bali─Źevac
Radni─Źki 1947
4
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Bali─Źevac
4 : 2
Radni─Źki 1947
07.05
17:00
Palilula
Radni─Źki 1924
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Palilula
0 : 2
Radni─Źki 1924
07.05
Mid┼żor
Velika Jasikova
3
0
07.05.2022
Mid┼żor
3 : 0
Velika Jasikova
07.05
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Rtanj
3
3
07.05.2022
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3 : 3
Rtanj
07.05
Ma─Źkovac
Gornji Stepoš
2
0
07.05.2022
Ma─Źkovac
2 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
07.05
Mladost (T)
FUD
1
5
07.05.2022
Mladost (T)
1 : 5
FUD
07.05
Rubin
Jastrebac (VŠ)
4
0
07.05.2022
Rubin
4 : 0
Jastrebac (VŠ)
07.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
ASK
1
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
ASK
07.05
17:00
Morava
Kolare
0
4
07.05.2022 17:00
Morava
0 : 4
Kolare
07.05
17:00
Partizan (G)
Rudar (St)
3
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Partizan (G)
3 : 1
Rudar (St)
07.05
16:30
Omladinac (Š)
Krilaš
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Omladinac (Š)
2 : 0
Krilaš
07.05
16:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Mladost (R)
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
3 : 0
Mladost (R)
07.05
16:30
Senjak
┼Żelju┼ía
3
3
07.05.2022 16:30
Senjak
3 : 3
┼Żelju┼ía
07.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Sloboda
0
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Zadrugar
0 : 2
Sloboda
07.05
16:30
Napredak
Gnjilan
1
7
07.05.2022 16:30
Napredak
1 : 7
Gnjilan
07.05
14:15
BSK 1926
Budu─çnost (Z)
2
3
07.05.2022 14:15
BSK 1926
2 : 3
Budu─çnost (Z)
07.05
16:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Krtinska
6
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
6 : 0
Krtinska
07.05
16:30
Borac (O)
Šećeranac Ada
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Borac (O)
3 : 0
Šećeranac Ada
07.05
16:30
Srbija
Borac (D)
2
3
07.05.2022 16:30
Srbija
2 : 3
Borac (D)
07.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Kutlovo
0
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Sloga (D)
0 : 1
Kutlovo
07.05
16:30
Košutnjak
Bratstvo 1975
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Košutnjak
2 : 0
Bratstvo 1975
07.05
16:30
Spartak 1924
OFK Ose─Źina
0
3
07.05.2022 16:30
Spartak 1924
0 : 3
OFK Ose─Źina
07.05
16:30
Radnik
Iskra
0
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Radnik
0 : 0
Iskra
07.05
16:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Trli─ç
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
3 : 0
Trli─ç
07.05
17:00
Palilulac
Omladinac
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Palilulac
2 : 1
Omladinac
07.05
16:00
Slatina
Draga─Źevo
0
1
07.05.2022 16:00
Slatina
0 : 1
Draga─Źevo
07.05
17:00
Mladost (V)
Rudar
6
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Mladost (V)
6 : 0
Rudar
07.05
17:00
Cer
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
5
07.05.2022 17:00
Cer
2 : 5
Jedinstvo (MZ)
07.05
Gu─Źevo 1929
Rudar
4
1
07.05.2022
Gu─Źevo 1929
4 : 1
Rudar
07.05
15:00
Rudar
Morava
0
3
07.05.2022 15:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Morava
07.05
Gracko
Sitnica
5
1
07.05.2022
Gracko
5 : 1
Sitnica
07.05
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Kotešica
3
0
07.05.2022 16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
3 : 0
Kotešica
07.05
┼Żupski biseri
Omladinac
2
0
07.05.2022
┼Żupski biseri
2 : 0
Omladinac
07.05
Jezero 2017
Kamenorezac 76
3
1
07.05.2022
Jezero 2017
3 : 1
Kamenorezac 76
07.05
14. Oktobar
Borac
1
3
07.05.2022
14. Oktobar
1 : 3
Borac
07.05
17:00
Varvarin
Velika Drenova
1
5
07.05.2022 17:00
Varvarin
1 : 5
Velika Drenova
07.05
Mladost
Garevina
2
3
07.05.2022
Mladost
2 : 3
Garevina
07.05
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Šarbane
3
0
07.05.2022 16:00
Crvena Jabuka
3 : 0
Šarbane
07.05
16:00
Pepeljevac
─îu─Źuge
4
2
07.05.2022 16:00
Pepeljevac
4 : 2
─îu─Źuge
07.05
17:00
OFK Klek
Tamiš
2
5
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Klek
2 : 5
Tamiš
07.05
17:00
Luk
Velika Reka
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Luk
2 : 1
Velika Reka
07.05
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Borac
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
2 : 1
Borac
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Posavina
4
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Posavina
07.05
10:30
Miljakovac
┼Żeleznik 1930
1
0
07.05.2022 10:30
Miljakovac
1 : 0
┼Żeleznik 1930
07.05
16:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
3
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Zmaj Novi grad
3 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
07.05
18:30
KFK Ravna gora
Pionir
8
0
07.05.2022 18:30
KFK Ravna gora
8 : 0
Pionir
07.05
16:30
Stanovo 1941
─ćava
1
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Stanovo 1941
1 : 0
─ćava
07.05
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Borac
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
07.05
16:30
Šumadija
Mladost (P)
1
7
07.05.2022 16:30
Šumadija
1 : 7
Mladost (P)
07.05
16:30
Sloga
Feniks
0
5
07.05.2022 16:30
Sloga
0 : 5
Feniks
07.05
16:30
BSK
Partizan
3
2
07.05.2022 16:30
BSK
3 : 2
Partizan
07.05
17:00
GFK Strelište
Mladost (D)
2
2
07.05.2022 17:00
GFK Strelište
2 : 2
Mladost (D)
07.05
17:00
Kupinovac
Osaonica
0
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Kupinovac
0 : 3
Osaonica
07.05
16:30
B 2000
Borac
1
3
07.05.2022 16:30
B 2000
1 : 3
Borac
07.05
16:30
Tule┼ż
Mladost (R)
4
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Tule┼ż
4 : 0
Mladost (R)
07.05
17:00
Soko
Orlovi
3
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Soko
3 : 2
Orlovi
07.05
17:00
Mlada krila
Apolon 2018
5
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Mlada krila
5 : 3
Apolon 2018
07.05
16:00
─îa─Źak 94
Lugovi
5
0
07.05.2022 16:00
─îa─Źak 94
5 : 0
Lugovi
07.05
16:30
Bata Buli─ç
Soko
0
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Bata Buli─ç
0 : 1
Soko
07.05
16:30
Rongo Siti
Temac
2
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Rongo Siti
2 : 1
Temac
07.05
16:30
Mladost (MS)
Budu─çnost
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Mladost (MS)
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
07.05
17:00
OFK Sloga
Ratar
2
2
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Sloga
2 : 2
Ratar
07.05
17:00
Bjelica
Radni─Źki
11
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Bjelica
11 : 2
Radni─Źki
07.05
17:00
Potisje
Slavija
2
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Potisje
2 : 1
Slavija
07.05
17:00
Horgoš 1911
Hajduk
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Horgoš 1911
2 : 0
Hajduk
07.05
17:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
BSK
5
1
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
5 : 1
BSK
07.05
17:00
Lunjevica
Velere─Ź 94
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Lunjevica
0 : 1
Velere─Ź 94
07.05
17:00
Karaš (J)
Karaš (K)
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Karaš (J)
2 : 0
Karaš (K)
07.05
17:00
Cerovac 2013
Selevac 1919
6
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Cerovac 2013
6 : 1
Selevac 1919
07.05
16:30
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Sloga
07.05
17:00
Oko sokolovo
Moravac
2
5
07.05.2022 17:00
Oko sokolovo
2 : 5
Moravac
07.05
Proleter
Slavija
5
1
07.05.2022
Proleter
5 : 1
Slavija
07.05
17:00
Rasina
Pepeljevac 1947
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Rasina
0 : 1
Pepeljevac 1947
07.05
16:30
Apolon 4
Jovanovac
4
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Apolon 4
4 : 2
Jovanovac
07.05
17:00
Morava (M)
Stubal
4
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Morava (M)
4 : 0
Stubal
07.05
00:00
OFK Orašje 1960
Beli Orlovi
0
4
07.05.2022 00:00
OFK Orašje 1960
0 : 4
Beli Orlovi
07.05
Šampion 2013
Stara Čaršija
2
2
07.05.2022
Šampion 2013
2 : 2
Stara Čaršija
07.05
17:00
OFK Dragoševac
Omladinac
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
OFK Dragoševac
3 : 0
Omladinac
07.05
17:00
Belica
Jedinstvo
1
5
07.05.2022 17:00
Belica
1 : 5
Jedinstvo
07.05
17:00
Borac 1950
Napredak (St)
1
4
07.05.2022 17:00
Borac 1950
1 : 4
Napredak (St)
07.05
17:00
Radnik
Istok 63
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Istok 63
07.05
17:00
Popovac
Mladost
1
4
07.05.2022 17:00
Popovac
1 : 4
Mladost
07.05
17:00
Razvitak
Zemljoradnik
1
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Razvitak
1 : 3
Zemljoradnik
07.05
17:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Budu─çnost
1
4
07.05.2022 17:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
1 : 4
Budu─çnost
07.05
17:00
Atletiko
Gornje Sinkovce
6
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Atletiko
6 : 0
Gornje Sinkovce
07.05
17:00
Mladost (DL)
Moravac
0
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Mladost (DL)
0 : 3
Moravac
07.05
16:30
Polet (SD)
Borac (V)
2
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Polet (SD)
2 : 1
Borac (V)
07.05
16:30
Homoljac
Laznica
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Homoljac
2 : 0
Laznica
07.05
16:30
Vrelo
Vukovac 98
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Vrelo
2 : 0
Vukovac 98
07.05
17:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
1
5
07.05.2022 17:00
Mladost
1 : 5
Crvena zvezda
07.05
16:30
Proleter 1936
Budu─çnost (B)
1
4
07.05.2022 16:30
Proleter 1936
1 : 4
Budu─çnost (B)
07.05
17:00
Metaloplastika 2006
Zadrugar
0
5
07.05.2022 17:00
Metaloplastika 2006
0 : 5
Zadrugar
07.05
16:30
Dunav
Mip Majdan
2
5
07.05.2022 16:30
Dunav
2 : 5
Mip Majdan
07.05
16:30
Vukan
Omladinac
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Vukan
2 : 0
Omladinac
07.05
16:30
Melnica
Rudar 1947
5
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Melnica
5 : 1
Rudar 1947
07.05
16:30
Napredak
Radni─Źki
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Napredak
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
07.05
16:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Radnik
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
2 : 0
Radnik
07.05
16:30
Sloga 1952
Jedinstvo
0
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Sloga 1952
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
07.05
17:00
Bare
Mladi radnik
4
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Bare
4 : 2
Mladi radnik
07.05
11:00
Jadar 07
Sloga
3
2
07.05.2022 11:00
Jadar 07
3 : 2
Sloga
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
BSK
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
BSK
07.05
14:00
Selanac
Crn─Źa
0
3
07.05.2022 14:00
Selanac
0 : 3
Crn─Źa
07.05
17:00
Azbukovica
Grabovica
0
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Azbukovica
0 : 3
Grabovica
07.05
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Resavski Despoti
2
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 2
Resavski Despoti
07.05
16:30
Zeppelin 026
Petrijevac
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Zeppelin 026
3 : 0
Petrijevac
07.05
17:00
Posušje
Leotar
2
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Posušje
2 : 0
Leotar
07.05
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Drina
5
4
07.05.2022 16:30
Zvijezda 09
5 : 4
Drina
07.05
16:30
Sloboda
Omarska
2
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Omarska
07.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Sloga
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Tekstilac
1 : 2
Sloga
07.05
16:30
Krupa
Sutjeska
3
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Krupa
3 : 0
Sutjeska
07.05
16:30
Kozara
Ljubi─ç
5
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Kozara
5 : 2
Ljubi─ç
07.05
16:30
Slavija
Podrinje
3
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Slavija
3 : 1
Podrinje
07.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
07.05
16:30
Modri─Źa
Borac
2
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Modri─Źa
2 : 1
Borac
07.05
17:00
Travnik
Zvijezda
0
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Travnik
0 : 0
Zvijezda
07.05
17:00
Gora┼żde
GOŠK
1
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Gora┼żde
1 : 1
GOŠK
07.05
17:00
Gradina
Budu─çnost
3
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Gradina
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
07.05
17:00
Radnik
Rudar
0
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Rudar
07.05
17:00
Tomislav
Igman
1
2
07.05.2022 17:00
Tomislav
1 : 2
Igman
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Orašje
3
0
07.05.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Orašje
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Mladost
07.05
16:30
Grbalj
Bokelj
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Grbalj
1 : 2
Bokelj
07.05
16:30
Cetinje
Igalo
0
4
07.05.2022 16:30
Cetinje
0 : 4
Igalo
07.05
16:30
Berane
OFK Titograd
1
0
07.05.2022 16:30
Berane
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
07.05
16:30
Kom
Arsenal
2
1
07.05.2022 16:30
Kom
2 : 1
Arsenal
07.05
16:00
Brentford
Southampton
3
0
07.05.2022 16:00
Brentford
3 : 0
Southampton
07.05
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
4
0
07.05.2022 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
4 : 0
Manchester United
07.05
16:00
Burnley
Aston Villa
1
3
07.05.2022 16:00
Burnley
1 : 3
Aston Villa
07.05
16:00
Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
2
07.05.2022 16:00
Chelsea
2 : 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
07.05
16:00
Crystal Palace
Watford
1
0
07.05.2022 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 0
Watford
07.05
20:45
Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
07.05.2022 20:45
Liverpool
1 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
07.05
13:30
AFC Bournemouth
Millwall
1
0
07.05.2022 13:30
AFC Bournemouth
1 : 0
Millwall
07.05
13:30
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
07.05.2022 13:30
Birmingham City
1 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
07.05
13:30
Stoke City
Coventry City
1
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Stoke City
1 : 1
Coventry City
07.05
13:30
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
4
0
07.05.2022 13:30
West Bromwich Albion
4 : 0
Barnsley
07.05
13:30
Huddersfield Town
Bristol City
2
0
07.05.2022 13:30
Huddersfield Town
2 : 0
Bristol City
07.05
13:30
Hull City
Nottingham Forest
1
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Hull City
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
07.05
13:30
Luton Town
Reading
1
0
07.05.2022 13:30
Luton Town
1 : 0
Reading
07.05
13:30
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
4
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Preston North End
4 : 1
Middlesbrough
07.05
13:30
Sheffield United
Fulham
4
0
07.05.2022 13:30
Sheffield United
4 : 0
Fulham
07.05
13:30
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Swansea City
0 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
07.05
13:30
Peterborough United
Blackpool
5
0
07.05.2022 13:30
Peterborough United
5 : 0
Blackpool
07.05
13:30
Derby County
Cardiff City
0
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Derby County
0 : 1
Cardiff City
07.05
16:15
Athletic Bilbao
Valencia
0
0
07.05.2022 16:15
Athletic Bilbao
0 : 0
Valencia
07.05
21:00
Real Betis
Barcelona
1
2
07.05.2022 21:00
Real Betis
1 : 2
Barcelona
07.05
18:30
Celta Vigo
Alaves
4
0
07.05.2022 18:30
Celta Vigo
4 : 0
Alaves
07.05
14:00
Mallorca
Granada
2
6
07.05.2022 14:00
Mallorca
2 : 6
Granada
07.05
18:30
Cadiz
Elche
3
0
07.05.2022 18:30
Cadiz
3 : 0
Elche
07.05
15:30
Freiburg
Union Berlin
1
4
07.05.2022 15:30
Freiburg
1 : 4
Union Berlin
07.05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
4
07.05.2022 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
07.05
18:30
Hertha BSC
Mainz 05
1
2
07.05.2022 18:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 2
Mainz 05
07.05
15:30
K├Âln
Wolfsburg
0
1
07.05.2022 15:30
K├Âln
0 : 1
Wolfsburg
07.05
15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
07.05.2022 15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
1 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
07.05
20:45
Lazio
Sampdoria
2
0
07.05.2022 20:45
Lazio
2 : 0
Sampdoria
07.05
18:00
Sassuolo
Udinese
1
1
07.05.2022 18:00
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Udinese
07.05
15:00
Torino
Napoli
0
1
07.05.2022 15:00
Torino
0 : 1
Napoli
07.05
17:00
Brest
Strasbourg
0
1
07.05.2022 17:00
Brest
0 : 1
Strasbourg
07.05
16:30
Spartak DOO
Mašinac
1
2
07.05.2022 16:30
Spartak DOO
1 : 2
Mašinac
07.05
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Mladi radnik 1926
5
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Šumadija 1903
5 : 1
Mladi radnik 1926
07.05
13:30
GFK Sloboda
Mladost (L)
0
1
07.05.2022 13:30
GFK Sloboda
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
07.05
13:30
Novi Pazar
Sunrise Šabac
5
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Novi Pazar
5 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
07.05
13:30
Javor
Radni─Źki (V)
5
5
07.05.2022 13:30
Javor
5 : 5
Radni─Źki (V)
07.05
13:30
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
0
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Sloga (P)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
07.05
13:30
Metalac (GM)
Loznica
1
1
07.05.2022 13:30
Metalac (GM)
1 : 1
Loznica
07.05
Napredak
Real
10
0
07.05.2022
Napredak
10 : 0
Real
07.05
Dinamo
OFK Slatina
16
0
07.05.2022
Dinamo
16 : 0
OFK Slatina
07.05
11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Vršac
2
0
07.05.2022 11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 0
OFK Vršac
07.05
12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Vojvodina
2
6
07.05.2022 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 6
Vojvodina
07.05
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Mladost GAT
2
1
07.05.2022 11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
07.05
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3
0
07.05.2022 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
07.05
12:45
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Lokomotiva
4
0
07.05.2022 12:45
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 0
Lokomotiva
07.05
16:00
Be┼żanija
Kolubara
2
0
07.05.2022 16:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 0
Kolubara
07.05
20:30
011
Ada
0
7
07.05.2022 20:30
011
0 : 7
Ada
07.05
11:00
Smederevo 1924
Grizzly ML
3
0
07.05.2022 11:00
Smederevo 1924
3 : 0
Grizzly ML
07.05
16:00
Borac 1932
Kori─çani
2
7
07.05.2022 16:00
Borac 1932
2 : 7
Kori─çani
07.05
12:00
RSK
Radni─Źki 1923
0
5
07.05.2022 12:00
RSK
0 : 5
Radni─Źki 1923
07.05
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sušica
0
3
07.05.2022 17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 3
Sušica
07.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (K)
OFK Senjak
2
2
07.05.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 2
OFK Senjak
07.05
10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Novi Pazar
0
4
07.05.2022 10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 4
Novi Pazar
07.05
11:00
Prva Iskra
OFK Balkan
3
0
07.05.2022 11:00
Prva Iskra
3 : 0
OFK Balkan
07.05
11:00
GSP Polet
Rojkovac
0
3
07.05.2022 11:00
GSP Polet
0 : 3
Rojkovac
07.05
11:00
Beograd Karaburma
DIF
1
5
07.05.2022 11:00
Beograd Karaburma
1 : 5
DIF
07.05
11:00
Budu─çnost
Dunav (VS)
5
0
07.05.2022 11:00
Budu─çnost
5 : 0
Dunav (VS)
07.05
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
BSK 1925
0
3
07.05.2022 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
0 : 3
BSK 1925
07.05
Petrika
TSK
07.05.2022
Petrika
:
TSK
07.05
Proleter
Jedinstvo
5
4
07.05.2022
Proleter
5 : 4
Jedinstvo
07.05
Ba─Źka
Borac
07.05.2022
Ba─Źka
:
Borac
07.05
13:00
Rad
Radni─Źki 1923
2
0
07.05.2022 13:00
Rad
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
07.05
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Mladost (L)
0
1
07.05.2022 13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
07.05
00:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
1
1
07.05.2022 00:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Rad
07.05
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
IMT
3
2
07.05.2022 00:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 2
IMT
07.05
00:00
Zemun
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
3
07.05.2022 00:00
Zemun
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
07.05
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Studentski grad
5
1
07.05.2022 00:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 1
Studentski grad
07.05
00:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Partizan
3
0
07.05.2022 00:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
3 : 0
Partizan
07.05
00:00
Lokomotiva
OLE
1
6
07.05.2022 00:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 6
OLE
07.05
00:00
Sopot
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
3
07.05.2022 00:00
Sopot
0 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
07.05
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
Rakovica
2
2
07.05.2022 00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
2 : 2
Rakovica
07.05
00:00
Kova─Źevac
Borac
5
1
07.05.2022 00:00
Kova─Źevac
5 : 1
Borac
07.05
00:00
OFK Beograd 2
BASK
1
3
07.05.2022 00:00
OFK Beograd 2
1 : 3
BASK
07.05
00:00
Bole─Ź
Vin─Źa
1
6
07.05.2022 00:00
Bole─Ź
1 : 6
Vin─Źa
07.05
13:30
GFK Sloboda
Radni─Źki 1923
0
2
07.05.2022 13:30
GFK Sloboda
0 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
07.05
15:00
Novi Pazar
Sunrise Šabac
4
0
07.05.2022 15:00
Novi Pazar
4 : 0
Sunrise Šabac
07.05
10:00
Savacijum
Jedinstvo
0
3
07.05.2022 10:00
Savacijum
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
07.05
14:30
Metalac (GM)
Loznica
3
0
07.05.2022 14:30
Metalac (GM)
3 : 0
Loznica
07.05
Trayal
Timok 1919
5
0
07.05.2022
Trayal
5 : 0
Timok 1919
07.05
Radni─Źki 2
Dinamo
2
2
07.05.2022
Radni─Źki 2
2 : 2
Dinamo
07.05
Radni─Źki (P)
Radnik
1
3
07.05.2022
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 3
Radnik
07.05
11:00
TSC
OFK Vršac
13
0
07.05.2022 11:00
TSC
13 : 0
OFK Vršac
07.05
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
0
07.05.2022 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
07.05
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Index
3
0
07.05.2022 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 0
Index
07.05
12:00
Kabel
Tisa Njerš
0
4
07.05.2022 12:00
Kabel
0 : 4
Tisa Njerš
07.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Podrinje
1
5
07.05.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 5
Podrinje
07.05
12:00
In─Ĺija
Proleter 2006
6
0
07.05.2022 12:00
In─Ĺija
6 : 0
Proleter 2006
07.05
09:30
Kolubara
Vo┼żdovac
3
3
07.05.2022 09:30
Kolubara
3 : 3
Vo┼żdovac
07.05
12:30
Rakovica
BSK Bor─Źa
2
1
07.05.2022 12:30
Rakovica
2 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
07.05
10:00
OLE
Internacional
9
0
07.05.2022 10:00
OLE
9 : 0
Internacional
07.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
6
1
07.05.2022 13:00
OFK Beograd
6 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
07.05
12:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Lokomotiva
5
1
07.05.2022 12:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
07.05
12:30
Trep─Źa
Jedinstvo 2017
1
4
07.05.2022 12:30
Trep─Źa
1 : 4
Jedinstvo 2017
07.05
12:00
Borac (Š)
OFK Jugovi─ç
07.05.2022 12:00
Borac (Š)
:
OFK Jugovi─ç
07.05
12:00
Derby 2015
Mladost (L)
07.05.2022 12:00
Derby 2015
:
Mladost (L)
07.05
12:00
OFK Kikinda
Petrika
07.05.2022 12:00
OFK Kikinda
:
Petrika
07.05
12:00
OFK Vrbas
Arena Su
07.05.2022 12:00
OFK Vrbas
:
Arena Su
07.05
12:00
GFK Sloven
Dunav
07.05.2022 12:00
GFK Sloven
:
Dunav
07.05
12:00
Podunavac
Cement
07.05.2022 12:00
Podunavac
:
Cement
07.05
12:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
0
07.05.2022 12:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
07.05
10:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
ODR
1
0
07.05.2022 10:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
1 : 0
ODR
07.05
10:00
Strmovo 1986
Ra─Ĺevac
0
4
07.05.2022 10:00
Strmovo 1986
0 : 4
Ra─Ĺevac
07.05
11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Ma─Źva (┼á)
0
2
07.05.2022 11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 2
Ma─Źva (┼á)
07.05
12:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Palilulac
6
2
07.05.2022 12:00
Radni─Źki (O)
6 : 2
Palilulac
07.05
15:30
Lestane
OFK Balkan
1
2
07.05.2022 15:30
Lestane
1 : 2
OFK Balkan
07.05
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Takovo
5
1
07.05.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
5 : 1
Takovo
07.05
10:00
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
5
5
07.05.2022 10:00
Polimlje
5 : 5
Sloga (BB)
07.05
10:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Vojvodina
6
0
07.05.2022 10:00
─Éur─Ĺin
6 : 0
Vojvodina
07.05
15:00
Rad
Sloga (P)
2
1
07.05.2022 15:00
Rad
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
07.05
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Kiker
3
0
07.05.2022 11:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Kiker
07.05
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Mladost (L)
1
0
07.05.2022 15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
07.05
10:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Sloboda
3
0
07.05.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki 1923
3 : 0
Sloboda
07.05
14:30
Ma─Źva
Cepelin 026
3
0
07.05.2022 14:30
Ma─Źva
3 : 0
Cepelin 026
07.05
11:00
Sport Klub 99
Pazar Juniors
0
1