XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 41 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 24 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Sloga (L)
Lozna
24.08.2022
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
24.08.2022
Sloga (L)
:
Jastrebac
Polet 57
Milutovac
24.08.2022
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
24.08.2022
Polet 57
:
Sloga (D)
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
24.08.2022
13. April
Lomnica
24.08.2022
Bošnjane
:
13. April
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
24.08.2022
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
24.08.2022
Rubin
:
Sebečevac
FUD
Brus
24.08.2022
Dedina
Dedina
24.08.2022
FUD
:
Dedina
Trudbenik
Stalać
24.08.2022
Gradina
Pejovac
24.08.2022
Trudbenik
:
Gradina
Parunovac
Parunovac
24.08.2022
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
24.08.2022
Parunovac
:
Gornji Stepoš
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
24.08.2022
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
24.08.2022
Temnić 1924
:
Mačkovac
Železničar NS
Novi Sad
24.08.2022
17:30
Proleter 1951
Novi Sad
24.08.2022 17:30
Železničar NS
:
Proleter 1951
Titel
Titel
24.08.2022
17:30
Borac (R)
Rakovac
24.08.2022 17:30
Titel
:
Borac (R)
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
24.08.2022
17:30
Hajduk (G)
Gardinovci
24.08.2022 17:30
Borac (NS)
:
Hajduk (G)
Vinogradar
Ledinci
24.08.2022
17:30
Slanobarac
Budisava
24.08.2022 17:30
Vinogradar
:
Slanobarac
Čenej
Čenej
24.08.2022
17:30
Miletić
Mošorin
24.08.2022 17:30
Čenej
:
Miletić
Sloga
Lok
24.08.2022
17:30
Obilić
Vilovo
24.08.2022 17:30
Sloga
:
Obilić
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
24.08.2022
17:30
Sofeks
Futog
24.08.2022 17:30
Hajduk (Č)
:
Sofeks
Partizan
Beograd
24.08.2022
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
24.08.2022
Partizan
:
RFK Grafičar
TSC
Bačka Topola
24.08.2022
Voždovac
Beograd
24.08.2022
TSC
:
Voždovac
Rad
Beograd
24.08.2022
Čukarički
Beograd
24.08.2022
Rad
:
Čukarički
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
24.08.2022
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
24.08.2022
Radnički (NB)
:
Brodarac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
24.08.2022
IMT
Beograd
24.08.2022
Radnički 1923
:
IMT
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24.08.2022
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
24.08.2022
Vojvodina
:
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
24.08.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
24.08.2022
Crvena zvezda
:
Napredak
Mladost (L)
Lučani
24.08.2022
OFK Vršac
Vršac
24.08.2022
Mladost (L)
:
OFK Vršac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
24.08.2022
10:00
GFK Sloven
Ruma
24.08.2022 10:00
Spartak ŽK
:
GFK Sloven
Partizan
Beograd
24.08.2022
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
24.08.2022
Partizan
:
RFK Grafičar
TSC
Bačka Topola
24.08.2022
OLE
Borča
24.08.2022
TSC
:
OLE
Rad
Beograd
24.08.2022
Čukarički
Beograd
24.08.2022
Rad
:
Čukarički
Kiker
Kraljevo
24.08.2022
Brodarac
Beograd
24.08.2022
Kiker
:
Brodarac
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
24.08.2022
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
24.08.2022
GFK Jagodina
:
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24.08.2022
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
24.08.2022
Vojvodina
:
Spartak ŽK
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
24.08.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
24.08.2022
Crvena zvezda
:
Napredak
Mladost (L)
Lučani
24.08.2022
Teleoptik
Zemun
24.08.2022
Mladost (L)
:
Teleoptik
Inđija
Inđija
24.08.2022
10:00
ODR
Petrovaradin
24.08.2022 10:00
Inđija
:
ODR
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
24.08.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
24.08.2022
Apolon 4
:
Radnički 1923
Sloga
Kraljevo
24.08.2022
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
24.08.2022
Sloga
:
Šumadija 1903
AF AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
24.08.2022
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
24.08.2022
AF AS Novi Pazar
:
Pazar Juniors
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
24.08.2022
Sušica
Kragujevac
24.08.2022
Rudar
:
Sušica
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
24.08.2022
Apolon
Kraljevo
24.08.2022
Novi Pazar
:
Apolon
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
24.08.2022
Bane 1931
Raška
24.08.2022
Sport Klub 99
:
Bane 1931
Kiker
Kraljevo
24.08.2022
Bubamara
Kraljevo
24.08.2022
Kiker
:
Bubamara
Titan
Kraljevo
24.08.2022
Kosmet
Leposavić
24.08.2022
Titan
:
Kosmet