XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 57 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 31 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Radnički (N)
Niš
31.08.2022
Vojvodina
:
Radnički (N)
Voždovac
Beograd
31.08.2022
Radnik
Surdulica
31.08.2022
Voždovac
:
Radnik
Čukarički
Beograd
31.08.2022
Mladost (L)
Lučani
31.08.2022
Čukarički
:
Mladost (L)
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
31.08.2022
Kolubara
Lazarevac
31.08.2022
Javor Matis
:
Kolubara
Partizan
Beograd
31.08.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
31.08.2022
Partizan
:
Crvena zvezda
TSC
Bačka Topola
31.08.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
31.08.2022
TSC
:
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
31.08.2022
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
31.08.2022
Novi Pazar
:
Spartak ŽK
Napredak
Kruševac
31.08.2022
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Napredak
:
Mladost GAT
OFK Vršac
Vršac
31.08.2022
Trayal
Kruševac
31.08.2022
OFK Vršac
:
Trayal
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
31.08.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Jedinstvo (Ub)
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
31.08.2022
Zlatibor
Čajetina
31.08.2022
RFK Grafičar
:
Zlatibor
GFK Sloboda
Užice
31.08.2022
Železničar
Pančevo
31.08.2022
GFK Sloboda
:
Železničar
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
31.08.2022
IMT
Beograd
31.08.2022
Radnički (NB)
:
IMT
Inđija
Inđija
31.08.2022
Rad
Beograd
31.08.2022
Inđija
:
Rad
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
31.08.2022
Loznica
Loznica
31.08.2022
Metalac
:
Loznica
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
31.08.2022
Mačva
Šabac
31.08.2022
Radnički (SM)
:
Mačva
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
31.08.2022
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
31.08.2022 17:30
Mladost (T)
:
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
31.08.2022
Velež
Mostar
31.08.2022
Sloga Meridian
:
Velež
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
31.08.2022
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
31.08.2022
Tuzla City
:
Široki Brijeg
Borac
Banja Luka
31.08.2022
Zrinjski
Mostar
31.08.2022
Borac
:
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
31.08.2022
Leotar
Trebinje
31.08.2022
Sarajevo
:
Leotar
Posušje
Posušje
31.08.2022
Željezničar
Sarajevo
31.08.2022
Posušje
:
Željezničar
Igman
Konjic
31.08.2022
Sloboda
Tuzla
31.08.2022
Igman
:
Sloboda
Famos
Vojkovići
31.08.2022
17:00
Radnik
Bijeljina
31.08.2022 17:00
Famos
:
Radnik
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
31.08.2022
20:30
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
31.08.2022 20:30
AFC Bournemouth
:
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
London
31.08.2022
20:30
Aston Villa
Birmingham
31.08.2022 20:30
Arsenal
:
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Manchester
31.08.2022
20:30
Nottingham Forest
31.08.2022 20:30
Manchester City
:
Nottingham Forest
West Ham United
London
31.08.2022
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
London
31.08.2022 20:45
West Ham United
:
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
Liverpool
31.08.2022
21:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
31.08.2022 21:00
Liverpool
:
Newcastle United
Angers
Angers
31.08.2022
19:00
Stade de Reims
31.08.2022 19:00
Angers
:
Stade de Reims
AS Monaco
31.08.2022
19:00
Troyes
Troyes
31.08.2022 19:00
AS Monaco
:
Troyes
Montpellier
Montpellier
31.08.2022
19:00
AC Ajaccio
31.08.2022 19:00
Montpellier
:
AC Ajaccio
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
31.08.2022
19:00
AJ Auxerre
31.08.2022 19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
:
AJ Auxerre
RC Strasbourg
31.08.2022
19:00
FC Nantes
31.08.2022 19:00
RC Strasbourg
:
FC Nantes
Lille OSC
31.08.2022
21:00
OGC Nice
31.08.2022 21:00
Lille OSC
:
OGC Nice
Olympique de Marseille
31.08.2022
21:00
Clermont Foot 63
31.08.2022 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
:
Clermont Foot 63
RC Lens
31.08.2022
21:00
Lorient
Lorient
31.08.2022 21:00
RC Lens
:
Lorient
Stade Rennais
31.08.2022
21:00
Stade Brestois 29
31.08.2022 21:00
Stade Rennais
:
Stade Brestois 29
Toulouse
Toulouse
31.08.2022
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
31.08.2022 21:00
Toulouse
:
Paris Saint-Germain
Empoli
Empoli
31.08.2022
18:30
Hellas Verona
Verona
31.08.2022 18:30
Empoli
:
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
Genova
31.08.2022
18:30
Lazio
Roma
31.08.2022 18:30
Sampdoria
:
Lazio
Udinese
Udine
31.08.2022
18:30
Fiorentina
Firenze
31.08.2022 18:30
Udinese
:
Fiorentina
Juventus
Torino
31.08.2022
20:45
Spezia
La Spezia
31.08.2022 20:45
Juventus
:
Spezia
Napoli
Napoli
31.08.2022
20:45
Lecce
Lecce
31.08.2022 20:45
Napoli
:
Lecce
Index
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Index
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
31.08.2022
Kabel
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Spartak ŽK
:
Kabel
Radnički 1912
Sombor
31.08.2022
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
31.08.2022
Radnički 1912
:
Radnički (SM)
Železničar
Pančevo
31.08.2022
GFK Sloven
Ruma
31.08.2022
Železničar
:
GFK Sloven
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Petar Puača
:
Vojvodina
Inđija
Inđija
31.08.2022
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
31.08.2022
Inđija
:
Dinamo 1945
ODR
Petrovaradin
31.08.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
ODR
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
31.08.2022
Kabel
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Spartak ŽK
:
Kabel
Radnički 1912
Sombor
31.08.2022
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
31.08.2022
Radnički 1912
:
Mladost (L)
Železničar
Pančevo
31.08.2022
OFK Vršac
Vršac
31.08.2022
Železničar
:
OFK Vršac
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
31.08.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Radnički (Z)
:
Vojvodina
Inđija
Inđija
31.08.2022
Petrika
Novi Sad
31.08.2022
Inđija
:
Petrika
Soko 2015
Saraorci
31.08.2022
11:00
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
31.08.2022 11:00
Soko 2015
:
Cepelin 026