XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 14 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Meševo
Meševo
1 : 3
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
14.09.2022 16:00
Meševo
1 : 3
GFK Dubočica
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
4 : 1
Komgrap
Beograd
14.09.2022 16:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
4 : 1
Komgrap
Vinogradar
Zleginje
3 : 1
Juhor
Obrež
14.09.2022 16:00
Vinogradar
3 : 1
Juhor
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
6 : 0
BSK
Bogovina
14.09.2022 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
6 : 0
BSK
Polet
Radevac
4 : 1
Jastrebac
Tešica
14.09.2022 16:30
Polet
4 : 1
Jastrebac
Polet
Stajkovce
3 : 2
BSK
Belanovce
14.09.2022 16:00
Polet
3 : 2
BSK
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 5
Železničar
Brestovac
14.09.2022 16:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 5
Železničar
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
14.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (G)
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
OFK Morava
Leskovac
4 : 0
Milanovo
Milanovo
14.09.2022 16:00
OFK Morava
4 : 0
Milanovo
Sloga
Lipovica
2 : 4
Čekmin
Čekmin
14.09.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 4
Čekmin
Budućnost
Orašje
5 : 3
Vučje
Vučje
14.09.2022 16:00
Budućnost
5 : 3
Vučje
Mladost
Batulovce
2 : 2
Lemind 1953
Leskovac
14.09.2022 16:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Lemind 1953
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
3 : 2
Donja Lomnica
Donja Lomnica
14.09.2022 16:00
Zloćudovo
3 : 2
Donja Lomnica
Gruža
Vitanovac
0 : 1
Omladinac
Drakčići
14.09.2022 16:30
Gruža
0 : 1
Omladinac
Mlada krila
Metikoši
4 : 1
Lazac
Lazac
14.09.2022 16:30
Mlada krila
4 : 1
Lazac
Mineral 2015
Rudno
0 : 1
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
14.09.2022 16:30
Mineral 2015
0 : 1
Magnohrom
Zvezda
Čukojevac
1 : 1
Morava (M)
Mrsać
14.09.2022 16:30
Zvezda
1 : 1
Morava (M)
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
14.09.2022 16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (D)
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
4 : 1
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
14.09.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
4 : 1
Bogutovačka Banja
Popovići Vrnjci
Vrnjci
2 : 1
Apolon 2018
Kovači
14.09.2022 16:30
Popovići Vrnjci
2 : 1
Apolon 2018
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
0 : 1
Mataruge
Mataruge
14.09.2022 16:30
Jovo Kursula
0 : 1
Mataruge
Potočac
Potočac
3 : 0
BSK
Buljane
14.09.2022 16:00
Potočac
3 : 0
BSK
Mladost (GM)
Gornja Mutnica
0 : 2
ISK Izvor
Izvor
14.09.2022 16:00
Mladost (GM)
0 : 2
ISK Izvor
Heroj
Busilovac
5 : 1
Budućnost
Lebina
14.09.2022 16:00
Heroj
5 : 1
Budućnost
Moravac
Gornje Vidovo
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ratare
14.09.2022 16:00
Moravac
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Popovac
Popovac
5 : 0
Radnik
Davidovac
14.09.2022 16:00
Popovac
5 : 0
Radnik
Sloboda
Krežbinac
7 : 3
Zemljoradnik
Striža
14.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
7 : 3
Zemljoradnik
Železničar
Klačevica
4 : 3
Razvitak
Mirilovac
14.09.2022 16:00
Železničar
4 : 3
Razvitak
Igman
Konjic
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
14.09.2022 16:00
Igman
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Velež
Mostar
14.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Velež
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
14.09.2022 18:00
Sloga Meridian
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Rangers
Glasgow
0 : 3
Napoli
Napoli
14.09.2022 21:00
Rangers
0 : 3
Napoli
AC Milan
Milano
3 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
14.09.2022 18:45
AC Milan
3 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Chelsea
London
1 : 1
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
14.09.2022 21:00
Chelsea
1 : 1
Salzburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
1 : 1
Celtic
Glasgow
14.09.2022 18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 1
Celtic
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
14.09.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
14.09.2022 21:00
Manchester City
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
0 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
14.09.2022 21:00
FC Copenhagen
0 : 0
Sevilla
Juventus
Torino
1 : 2
Benfica
Lisboa
14.09.2022 21:00
Juventus
1 : 2
Benfica
Maccabi Haifa
Haifa
1 : 3
PSG
Paris
14.09.2022 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 3
PSG
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
14.09.2022 16:00
OFK Bačka
2 : 2
Kabel
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 6
Zlatibor
Čajetina
14.09.2022 16:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 6
Zlatibor
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
14.09.2022 16:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok 1919
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
14.09.2022 16:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
Budućnost
Vlasina
Vlasotince
2 : 1
OFK Radnički
Niš
14.09.2022
Vlasina
2 : 1
OFK Radnički
Knez 2022
Niš
1 : 1
Real
Niš
14.09.2022
Knez 2022
1 : 1
Real
Dinamo Jug SU
Vranje
1 : 8
Budućnost
Popovac
14.09.2022
Dinamo Jug SU
1 : 8
Budućnost
Radnički (N)
Niš
12 : 1
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
14.09.2022
Radnički (N)
12 : 1
OFK Topličanin
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 4
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
14.09.2022
Radnik
1 : 4
GFK Dubočica
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
14.09.2022 16:30
Radnički (ZR)
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Župa
Aleksandrovac
8 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
14.09.2022 16:00
Župa
8 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Meševo
Meševo
0 : 2
Timočanin
Knjaževac
14.09.2022 11:00
Meševo
0 : 2
Timočanin
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
14.09.2022 16:00
Morava 1918
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
5 : 0
Bor 1919
Bor
14.09.2022 16:30
GFK Jagodina
5 : 0
Bor 1919
Trayal
Kruševac
17 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
14.09.2022 16:00
Trayal
17 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Bane 1931
Raška
3 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
14.09.2022 15:00
Bane 1931
3 : 0
Jošanica
Zlatibor
Čajetina
4 : 1
Polimlje
Prijepolje
14.09.2022 16:00
Zlatibor
4 : 1
Polimlje
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
3 : 3
Potporanj
Potporanj
14.09.2022 17:00
Hajdučica
3 : 3
Potporanj
Heroj
Jajinci
1 : 3
Spartak DOO
Subotica
14.09.2022 17:00
Heroj
1 : 3
Spartak DOO
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 9
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
14.09.2022 11:00
Šumadija 1903
2 : 9
Novi Pazar
SFU Fenix
Šabac
5 : 1
Drina
Ljubovija
14.09.2022 16:30
SFU Fenix
5 : 1
Drina
Tika-taka
Šabac
0 : 6
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
14.09.2022 15:30
Tika-taka
0 : 6
Sunrise Šabac
TSC
Bačka Topola
5 : 0
Spartak 10
Subotica
14.09.2022
TSC
5 : 0
Spartak 10
Rvati
Obrenovac
1 : 3
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
14.09.2022 18:30
Rvati
1 : 3
Radnički (O)
Gol (Petrovaradin)
Nikola Mudrić
Gol (Petrovaradin)
Jovan Vasić
Gol (OFK Progorelica)
Vladimir Komatina
91' Gol (PKB)
90' Penal (PKB)