XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
560 utakmica za dan Subota, 17 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

17.09
16:00
Loznica
OFK Vršac
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Loznica
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
17.09
16:00
Trayal
GFK Sloboda
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Trayal
2 : 1
GFK Sloboda
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 2
RFK Grafi─Źar
17.09
16:00
Be─Źej 1918
Tekstilac
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Be─Źej 1918
3 : 2
Tekstilac
17.09
16:00
Hajduk 1912
Naftagas
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Hajduk 1912
3 : 2
Naftagas
17.09
16:00
Stanišić
Omladinac
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Stanišić
0 : 0
Omladinac
17.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (O)
1
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
17.09
16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Ušće Novi Beograd
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 1
Ušće Novi Beograd
17.09
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Borac
0
1
17.09.2022 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 1
Borac
17.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Smederevo 1924
0
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
0 : 3
Smederevo 1924
17.09
16:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Real
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladi radnik 1926
3 : 0
Real
17.09
16:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Tutin
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 2
Tutin
17.09
16:00
Borac 1926
Sloga (K)
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac 1926
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
17.09
16:00
FAP
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
FAP
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
17.09
16:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
OFK Brzi Brod
8
0
17.09.2022 16:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
8 : 0
OFK Brzi Brod
17.09
16:00
Timok 1919
Meševo
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Timok 1919
1 : 2
Meševo
17.09
16:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
P─Źinja
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
3 : 2
P─Źinja
17.09
16:00
GFK Jagodina
Car Konstantin
4
1
17.09.2022 16:00
GFK Jagodina
4 : 1
Car Konstantin
17.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Dunav
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 1
Dunav
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Mladost (BP)
5
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga
5 : 2
Mladost (BP)
17.09
16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
OFK Mladost APA
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
17.09
16:00
Bajša
Radni─Źki 1918
4
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Bajša
4 : 0
Radni─Źki 1918
17.09
16:00
Bratstvo 2019
Preporod
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Bratstvo 2019
3 : 0
Preporod
17.09
16:00
OFK Vrbas
Radni─Źki 1905
6
2
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Vrbas
6 : 2
Radni─Źki 1905
17.09
16:00
Senta
Hercegovac
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Senta
2 : 1
Hercegovac
17.09
16:00
Sloga (E)
Šajkaš 1908
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (E)
3 : 0
Šajkaš 1908
17.09
16:00
Veternik
Index
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Veternik
1 : 1
Index
17.09
16:00
Sloga (T)
Mladost (BJ)
5
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga (T)
5 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
17.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Jedinstvo
1
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
17.09
16:00
GFK Sloven
Sloboda
5
2
17.09.2022 16:00
GFK Sloven
5 : 2
Sloboda
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
Begej
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Begej
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Vojvodina 1928
0
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
0 : 4
Vojvodina 1928
17.09
16:00
Kozara
Mladost
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Kozara
2 : 0
Mladost
17.09
16:00
Šušnjar
Napredak
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Šušnjar
3 : 2
Napredak
17.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiva
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
17.09
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Leštane
3
3
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Mladenovac
3 : 3
Leštane
17.09
16:00
Zuce 2019
OFK ┼Żarkovo
2
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Zuce 2019
2 : 3
OFK ┼Żarkovo
17.09
16:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Planta┼ża
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Nebeski Andjeli
1 : 1
Planta┼ża
17.09
16:00
Pusta Reka
Jedinstvo
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Pusta Reka
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
17.09
16:00
Gracko
SFK Morava
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Gracko
2 : 0
SFK Morava
17.09
16:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
OFK Niš
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3 : 0
OFK Niš
17.09
14:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladi borac
3
2
17.09.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 2
Mladi borac
17.09
16:00
Blagotin
Sloga (D)
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Blagotin
3 : 1
Sloga (D)
17.09
16:00
OFK Knjaz
Lu┼żnica
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 1
Lu┼żnica
17.09
16:00
Brodoremont
Rtanj
2
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Brodoremont
2 : 4
Rtanj
17.09
16:00
Ozren
Tanasko Raji─ç
3
5
17.09.2022 16:00
Ozren
3 : 5
Tanasko Raji─ç
17.09
16:00
Napredak (G)
Mokra Gora
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Napredak (G)
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
17.09
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
17.09
16:00
Crnokosa
Polimlje
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Crnokosa
0 : 0
Polimlje
17.09
16:00
Spartak 1976
Zlatar
0
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Spartak 1976
0 : 3
Zlatar
17.09
16:00
Sevojno
Lazarica
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Sevojno
1 : 1
Lazarica
17.09
16:00
Sloga 33
VGSK
1
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga 33
1 : 3
VGSK
17.09
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Sloboda
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Šumadija (A)
3 : 0
Sloboda
17.09
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
RSK
5
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5 : 2
RSK
17.09
16:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Ribnica
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
17.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Zadrugar
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
0 : 0
Zadrugar
17.09
16:00
Glogonj
Partizan (U)
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Glogonj
3 : 0
Partizan (U)
17.09
16:00
BAK
Hajdu─Źica
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
BAK
3 : 1
Hajdu─Źica
17.09
16:00
Jadran
─Éur─Ĺin
2
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Jadran
2 : 3
─Éur─Ĺin
17.09
16:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
AFK
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
2 : 1
AFK
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Napredak
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Napredak
17.09
16:00
Proleter
Srbobran
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Proleter
0 : 1
Srbobran
17.09
16:00
Borac (BG)
Naša Zvezda
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac (BG)
3 : 1
Naša Zvezda
17.09
16:00
Crvenka
Lipar
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Crvenka
1 : 1
Lipar
17.09
16:00
Polet
Tvr─Ĺava
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Polet
2 : 0
Tvr─Ĺava
17.09
16:00
Soko
┼ŻAK
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Soko
2 : 1
┼ŻAK
17.09
15:30
Delija
Budu─çnost
1
1
17.09.2022 15:30
Delija
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
17.09
16:00
Podrinje
Sremac (V)
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Podrinje
1 : 1
Sremac (V)
17.09
16:00
Hajduk (B)
Partizan
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Hajduk (B)
3 : 2
Partizan
17.09
16:30
Cement
Fruškogorac
1
1
17.09.2022 16:30
Cement
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
17.09
16:30
Omladinac
TSK
1
6
17.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 6
TSK
17.09
16:30
OFK Futog
Fruškogorski partizan
2
2
17.09.2022 16:30
OFK Futog
2 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
17.09
18:15
Šećeranac Ada
Balkan Mirijevo
0
1
17.09.2022 18:15
Šećeranac Ada
0 : 1
Balkan Mirijevo
17.09
16:00
Borac
Dunav
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac
2 : 0
Dunav
17.09
16:00
BSK 1926
Budu─çnost
5
0
17.09.2022 16:00
BSK 1926
5 : 0
Budu─çnost
17.09
16:00
Temni─ç 1924
Dedina
9
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Temni─ç 1924
9 : 1
Dedina
17.09
20:00
Trnava
Grizli ML
0
0
17.09.2022 20:00
Trnava
0 : 0
Grizli ML
17.09
16:00
Taskovi─çi
Polet
0
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Taskovi─çi
0 : 2
Polet
17.09
16:00
Pobeda
Bali─Źevac
4
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Pobeda
4 : 1
Bali─Źevac
17.09
16:00
Mladost 1948
Petli─ç SD 2006
1
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost 1948
1 : 0
Petli─ç SD 2006
17.09
16:00
OFK Napredak
Mladi borac
8
0
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Napredak
8 : 0
Mladi borac
17.09
16:00
Rudna Glava
Sloga (K)
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudna Glava
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
17.09
16:00
Pore─Ź
Polet
3
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Pore─Ź
3 : 3
Polet
17.09
16:00
Krivelj
Polom
4
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Krivelj
4 : 1
Polom
17.09
16:00
Zvi┼żd
Šapine
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Zvi┼żd
2 : 0
Šapine
17.09
15:30
Mladost (D)
Kolare
5
1
17.09.2022 15:30
Mladost (D)
5 : 1
Kolare
17.09
15:30
Rudar
Drina (B)
11
0
17.09.2022 15:30
Rudar
11 : 0
Drina (B)
17.09
15:30
Jevremovac
Lipolist
1
3
17.09.2022 15:30
Jevremovac
1 : 3
Lipolist
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
┼Żelju┼ía
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
┼Żelju┼ía
17.09
16:00
Senjak
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
3
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Senjak
3 : 4
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
17.09
16:00
Bratstvo 1975
Kolonija
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Bratstvo 1975
3 : 1
Kolonija
17.09
16:00
Sloga 1934
Košutnjak
3
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga 1934
3 : 3
Košutnjak
17.09
16:00
Stanovo 1941
Šumadija 1934
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Stanovo 1941
1 : 2
Šumadija 1934
17.09
Sloga
Osni─ç
1
0
17.09.2022
Sloga
1 : 0
Osni─ç
17.09
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Kosovo
1
0
17.09.2022
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1 : 0
Kosovo
17.09
Rudar
Trebi─Ź
0
5
17.09.2022
Rudar
0 : 5
Trebi─Ź
17.09
Šljivar
FSU Kraljevica
17.09.2022
Šljivar
:
FSU Kraljevica
17.09
Mid┼żor
Grani─Źar
2
0
17.09.2022
Mid┼żor
2 : 0
Grani─Źar
17.09
Hajduk
OFK 019
1
6
17.09.2022
Hajduk
1 : 6
OFK 019
17.09
Omladinac
Malinik
1
2
17.09.2022
Omladinac
1 : 2
Malinik
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Sloga
17.09
16:30
Slatina
Morava
3
0
17.09.2022 16:30
Slatina
3 : 0
Morava
17.09
16:30
Sloga
─îa─Źak 94
4
2
17.09.2022 16:30
Sloga
4 : 2
─îa─Źak 94
17.09
16:30
Parmenac
Gorušica
3
2
17.09.2022 16:30
Parmenac
3 : 2
Gorušica
17.09
16:00
Jezero 2017
Garevina
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Jezero 2017
3 : 0
Garevina
17.09
16:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Velika Drenova
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
2 : 1
Velika Drenova
17.09
16:00
Naftagas
OFK Klek
5
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Naftagas
5 : 2
OFK Klek
17.09
16:00
Partizan
Potisje
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Partizan
2 : 2
Potisje
17.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Bile─çanin
0
5
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 5
Bile─çanin
17.09
16:00
OFK Gradnulica
Borac
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Gradnulica
3 : 1
Borac
17.09
16:00
Tamiš
Mladost (BB)
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Tamiš
3 : 1
Mladost (BB)
17.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Lehel
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Zadrugar
2 : 1
Lehel
17.09
16:00
Sloga
Banat (I)
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Banat (I)
17.09
16:30
Sofeks
Slanobarac
10
0
17.09.2022 16:30
Sofeks
10 : 0
Slanobarac
17.09
16:00
Jastrebac 2022
Kraljevo
2
6
17.09.2022 16:00
Jastrebac 2022
2 : 6
Kraljevo
17.09
15:30
Omladinac
Beljanica
1
1
17.09.2022 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Beljanica
17.09
15:30
Pomoravlje
Mladost
3
1
17.09.2022 15:30
Pomoravlje
3 : 1
Mladost
17.09
15:30
Šumadinac
GFK Strelište
0
0
17.09.2022 15:30
Šumadinac
0 : 0
GFK Strelište
17.09
15:30
Vinogradar
Mladost (G)
1
0
17.09.2022 15:30
Vinogradar
1 : 0
Mladost (G)
17.09
16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
2
0
17.09.2022 16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
2 : 0
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
17.09
16:30
Morava (M)
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
1
17.09.2022 16:30
Morava (M)
4 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
17.09
16:00
Magli─ç
Slavija (B)
4
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Magli─ç
4 : 2
Slavija (B)
17.09
TE Gu─Źevo
Mladost
0
3
17.09.2022
TE Gu─Źevo
0 : 3
Mladost
17.09
16:00
Makrešane
Gaglovo
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Makrešane
1 : 2
Gaglovo
17.09
16:00
Be┼żanija
Borac
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Be┼żanija
3 : 1
Borac
17.09
13:00
Miljakovac
BUSK
3
0
17.09.2022 13:00
Miljakovac
3 : 0
BUSK
17.09
14:00
Kelti
Mladi proleter
2
0
17.09.2022 14:00
Kelti
2 : 0
Mladi proleter
17.09
16:00
Zmaj Novi grad
Rakovica
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Zmaj Novi grad
3 : 1
Rakovica
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Morava 2022
2
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
OFK Morava 2022
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
4
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Proleter
17.09
16:00
Omladinac
Vojvodina
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Vojvodina
17.09
16:00
Horgoš 1911
Šampion
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Horgoš 1911
2 : 0
Šampion
17.09
16:00
Potisje
Jadran
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Potisje
3 : 0
Jadran
17.09
16:30
Mladost (P)
Kruševica 1980
1
0
17.09.2022 16:30
Mladost (P)
1 : 0
Kruševica 1980
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Pade┼ż
8
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost
8 : 4
Pade┼ż
17.09
16:00
Rongo Siti
Lokomotiva
3
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Rongo Siti
3 : 4
Lokomotiva
17.09
16:00
Borac
Napredak
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac
3 : 2
Napredak
17.09
16:00
Lepaja 2018
Jastrebac
2
5
17.09.2022 16:00
Lepaja 2018
2 : 5
Jastrebac
17.09
15:30
Belo Polje
Rekreativo
4
2
17.09.2022 15:30
Belo Polje
4 : 2
Rekreativo
17.09
15:30
Pobednik
Jedinstvo
5
1
17.09.2022 15:30
Pobednik
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
17.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Kelebijska šuma
3
1
17.09.2022 16:30
Vinogradar
3 : 1
Kelebijska šuma
17.09
16:30
Bjelica
Vrelo
1
4
17.09.2022 16:30
Bjelica
1 : 4
Vrelo
17.09
16:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Gau─Źosi
3
1
17.09.2022 16:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
3 : 1
Gau─Źosi
17.09
16:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo
0
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Slavija
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
E─Ĺ┼íeg
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
E─Ĺ┼íeg
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Proleter
1
5
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost
1 : 5
Proleter
17.09
16:00
Ba─Źka
Tomislavci
1
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Ba─Źka
1 : 3
Tomislavci
17.09
16:00
Sport
Dinamo
4
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Sport
4 : 4
Dinamo
17.09
16:00
Mladost
Bresno Polje
5
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost
5 : 0
Bresno Polje
17.09
16:00
Borac
Stolice
4
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac
4 : 1
Stolice
17.09
16:00
Zvizdar
Gunjevac
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Zvizdar
2 : 1
Gunjevac
17.09
15:30
Belica
Bratstvo
1
7
17.09.2022 15:30
Belica
1 : 7
Bratstvo
17.09
15:30
Doma─çin
Lipar
5
0
17.09.2022 15:30
Doma─çin
5 : 0
Lipar
17.09
15:30
Metaloplastika 2006
Sloga
2
0
17.09.2022 15:30
Metaloplastika 2006
2 : 0
Sloga
17.09
16:30
Junkovac
Proleter 1936
3
0
17.09.2022 16:30
Junkovac
3 : 0
Proleter 1936
17.09
16:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Pomoravlje
4
1
17.09.2022 16:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
4 : 1
Pomoravlje
17.09
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Marjan MB
4
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost (DL)
4 : 0
Marjan MB
17.09
16:00
Zeppelin 026
OFK Slavija
5
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Zeppelin 026
5 : 1
OFK Slavija
17.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Zemljoradnik
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.09
16:00
Radnik
Sloboda
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Sloboda
17.09
16:00
Borac 1935
Borba
0
5
17.09.2022 16:00
Borac 1935
0 : 5
Borba
17.09
16:30
Omladinac
Kotlenik
0
4
17.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
0 : 4
Kotlenik
17.09
16:30
Grivac
Beli Orlovi
1
3
17.09.2022 16:30
Grivac
1 : 3
Beli Orlovi
17.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Mladost
17.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Dobrica
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Dobrica
17.09
16:00
Naša Krajina
Rapid
3
6
17.09.2022 16:00
Naša Krajina
3 : 6
Rapid
17.09
16:00
Solunac
Janošik
1
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Solunac
1 : 3
Janošik
17.09
16:00
Dunav
Margum
4
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Dunav
4 : 3
Margum
17.09
16:30
Feniks
Mladost 1936
3
5
17.09.2022 16:30
Feniks
3 : 5
Mladost 1936
17.09
16:00
Radni─Źki
Petar Dobrnjac
4
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki
4 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
17.09
16:00
Dragoš
Jedinstvo
1
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Dragoš
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
17.09
16:00
Soko
Vukan
6
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Soko
6 : 1
Vukan
17.09
16:00
Burovac
Melnica
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Burovac
1 : 1
Melnica
17.09
16:00
Mladost (─î)
Bistrica
4
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladost (─î)
4 : 0
Bistrica
17.09
16:00
OFK Polet
Mladost (C)
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Polet
0 : 1
Mladost (C)
17.09
16:00
OFK Borac
Šumadinac
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Borac
0 : 0
Šumadinac
17.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Petka
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 2
Petka
17.09
16:00
Sloboda
Strmovo
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Strmovo
17.09
16:00
OFK Burovo
BSK
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
OFK Burovo
3 : 1
BSK
17.09
15:00
Homoljac
Budu─çnost
9
0
17.09.2022 15:00
Homoljac
9 : 0
Budu─çnost
17.09
15:00
Vrelo 1971
SFU Osanica
1
1
17.09.2022 15:00
Vrelo 1971
1 : 1
SFU Osanica
17.09
16:00
Napredak (T)
Stig (C)
0
6
17.09.2022 16:00
Napredak (T)
0 : 6
Stig (C)
17.09
11:00
Stig (MC)
Radnik
4
1
17.09.2022 11:00
Stig (MC)
4 : 1
Radnik
17.09
16:00
Crni Vitez
Napredak (VC)
5
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Crni Vitez
5 : 0
Napredak (VC)
17.09
16:00
Tuzla City
Borac
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Tuzla City
0 : 1
Borac
17.09
16:00
Slavija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Slavija
1 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
17.09
16:00
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 1
Drina
17.09
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Radnik
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 0
Radnik
17.09
16:00
Podrinje
Famos
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Famos
17.09
16:00
Sloboda (NG)
Sutjeska
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda (NG)
2 : 0
Sutjeska
17.09
16:00
Modri─Źa
Tekstilac
0
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Modri─Źa
0 : 3
Tekstilac
17.09
16:00
Kozara
Krupa
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Kozara
2 : 2
Krupa
17.09
00:00
Gora┼żde
Radnik
3
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Gora┼żde
3 : 0
Radnik
17.09
00:00
Simm-Bau
Mladost
0
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Simm-Bau
0 : 1
Mladost
17.09
00:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
3
3
17.09.2022 00:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 3
Radni─Źki
17.09
00:00
GOŠK
Jedinstvo
3
0
17.09.2022 00:00
GOŠK
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
17.09
00:00
Tomislav
Stup─Źanica
1
3
17.09.2022 00:00
Tomislav
1 : 3
Stup─Źanica
17.09
00:00
Tošk
Travnik
1
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Tošk
1 : 0
Travnik
17.09
00:00
Rudar
Zvijezda
1
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Zvijezda
17.09
00:00
Bratstvo
Gradina
2
2
17.09.2022 00:00
Bratstvo
2 : 2
Gradina
17.09
17:00
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
1
2
17.09.2022 17:00
Iskra
1 : 2
OFK Petrovac
17.09
19:00
Budu─çnost
Mornar
2
0
17.09.2022 19:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Mornar
17.09
19:00
De─Źi─ç
Jezero
1
1
17.09.2022 19:00
De─Źi─ç
1 : 1
Jezero
17.09
16:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
3
17.09.2022 16:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
17.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Arsenal
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Arsenal
17.09
16:30
Bokelj
Zeta
2
1
17.09.2022 16:30
Bokelj
2 : 1
Zeta
17.09
19:00
Podgorica
Grbalj
2
1
17.09.2022 19:00
Podgorica
2 : 1
Grbalj
17.09
00:00
Polet Stars
─îelik
3
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Polet Stars
3 : 1
─îelik
17.09
00:00
Ribnica
Zora
1
3
17.09.2022 00:00
Ribnica
1 : 3
Zora
17.09
00:00
Drezga
Adria
10
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Drezga
10 : 1
Adria
17.09
00:00
Ilarion
Crvena stijena
0
3
17.09.2022 00:00
Ilarion
0 : 3
Crvena stijena
17.09
00:00
Olympico
Internacional
0
10
17.09.2022 00:00
Olympico
0 : 10
Internacional
17.09
00:00
Zabjelo
OFK Titograd
1
2
17.09.2022 00:00
Zabjelo
1 : 2
OFK Titograd
17.09
13:30
Wolverhampton
Manchester City
0
3
17.09.2022 13:30
Wolverhampton
0 : 3
Manchester City
17.09
16:00
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
17.09
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
6
2
17.09.2022 18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
6 : 2
Leicester City
17.09
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
1
1
17.09.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Werder Bremen
17.09
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
1
0
17.09.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 0
FC Schalke 04
17.09
15:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern M├╝nchen
1
0
17.09.2022 15:30
FC Augsburg
1 : 0
Bayern M├╝nchen
17.09
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
3
17.09.2022 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
17.09
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
RB Leipzig
3
0
17.09.2022 18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 0
RB Leipzig
17.09
21:00
Lille OSC
Toulouse
2
1
17.09.2022 21:00
Lille OSC
2 : 1
Toulouse
17.09
17:00
Montpellier
RC Strasbourg
2
1
17.09.2022 17:00
Montpellier
2 : 1
RC Strasbourg
17.09
15:00
Bologna
Empoli
0
1
17.09.2022 15:00
Bologna
0 : 1
Empoli
17.09
18:00
Spezia
Sampdoria
2
1
17.09.2022 18:00
Spezia
2 : 1
Sampdoria
17.09
20:45
Torino
Sassuolo
0
1
17.09.2022 20:45
Torino
0 : 1
Sassuolo
17.09
21:00
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
3
2
17.09.2022 21:00
Athletic Club
3 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
17.09
16:15
Barcelona
Elche CF
3
0
17.09.2022 16:15
Barcelona
3 : 0
Elche CF
17.09
14:00
RCD Mallorca
UD Almer├şa
1
0
17.09.2022 14:00
RCD Mallorca
1 : 0
UD Almer├şa
17.09
18:30
Valencia
Celta Vigo
3
0
17.09.2022 18:30
Valencia
3 : 0
Celta Vigo
17.09
15:00
Rad
Radni─Źki 1923
0
4
17.09.2022 15:00
Rad
0 : 4
Radni─Źki 1923
17.09
16:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Radni─Źki 2012
5
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Napredak Junior 2018
5 : 1
Radni─Źki 2012
17.09
16:00
Jagodina
Leva─Ź
0
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Jagodina
0 : 0
Leva─Ź
17.09
00:00
Fortuna
Lokomotiva
5
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Fortuna
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
17.09
00:00
Iskra
SFK 2000
0
3
17.09.2022 00:00
Iskra
0 : 3
SFK 2000
17.09
00:00
Libero
Borac
2
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Libero
2 : 1
Borac
17.09
00:00
Emina
Radnik Bumerang
2
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Emina
2 : 1
Radnik Bumerang
17.09
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
In─Ĺija
1
0
17.09.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 0
In─Ĺija
17.09
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
17.09.2022 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.09
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki 1912
5
0
17.09.2022 10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
5 : 0
Radni─Źki 1912
17.09
14:00
IMT 2
011
7
0
17.09.2022 14:00
IMT 2
7 : 0
011
17.09
16:00
Brodarac 2
Lokomotiva
5
2
17.09.2022 16:00
Brodarac 2
5 : 2
Lokomotiva
17.09
09:00
DIF
BSK Bor─Źa
4
0
17.09.2022 09:00
DIF
4 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
17.09
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (N)
1
2
17.09.2022
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
17.09
Real
Dinamo Jug SU
8
0
17.09.2022
Real
8 : 0
Dinamo Jug SU
17.09
Radni─Źki (P)
Vlasina
3
0
17.09.2022
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 0
Vlasina
17.09
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
┼Żupa
2
1
17.09.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 1
┼Żupa
17.09
11:00
Bor 1919
Trayal
0
6
17.09.2022 11:00
Bor 1919
0 : 6
Trayal
17.09
11:00
Šumadija 1934
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
5
0
17.09.2022 11:00
Šumadija 1934
5 : 0
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
17.09
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
2
2
17.09.2022 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 2
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
17.09
10:00
Petrika
Naftagas
4
0
17.09.2022 10:00
Petrika
4 : 0
Naftagas
17.09
11:00
─îSK Pivara
Tisa Njerš
0
2
17.09.2022 11:00
─îSK Pivara
0 : 2
Tisa Njerš
17.09
12:30
Mladost GAT
Derby 2015
3
1
17.09.2022 12:30
Mladost GAT
3 : 1
Derby 2015
17.09
10:00
Hajduk 1912
OFK Kikinda
3
4
17.09.2022 10:00
Hajduk 1912
3 : 4
OFK Kikinda
17.09
13:00
Vinogradar
Proleter 1951
1
5
17.09.2022 13:00
Vinogradar
1 : 5
Proleter 1951
17.09
00:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
OLE
0
4
17.09.2022 00:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
0 : 4
OLE
17.09
00:00
Budu─çnost
Beograd Karaburma
1
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Beograd Karaburma
17.09
00:00
Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
3
2
17.09.2022 00:00
Zvezdara
3 : 2
Prva Iskra
17.09
00:00
Siti Sport Klub
OFK ┼Żarkovo
4
3
17.09.2022 00:00
Siti Sport Klub
4 : 3
OFK ┼Żarkovo
17.09
00:00
Teleoptik
Dunav
22
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Teleoptik
22 : 0
Dunav
17.09
Mladost
Omladinac 1927
3
1
17.09.2022
Mladost
3 : 1
Omladinac 1927
17.09
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Radni─Źki
4
2
17.09.2022
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4 : 2
Radni─Źki
17.09
Borac
Proleter
9
2
17.09.2022
Borac
9 : 2
Proleter
17.09
00:00
Ševac
Budu─çnost
7
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Ševac
7 : 1
Budu─çnost
17.09
00:00
Radni─Źki
Vulturul
13
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Radni─Źki
13 : 0
Vulturul
17.09
00:00
Partizan
Sloga
2
6
17.09.2022 00:00
Partizan
2 : 6
Sloga
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
BAK
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
BAK
17.09
Crvena zvezda (NS)
OFK Be─Źej 1918
4
1
17.09.2022
Crvena zvezda (NS)
4 : 1
OFK Be─Źej 1918
17.09
Ba─Źka
Fruškogorac
5
0
17.09.2022
Ba─Źka
5 : 0
Fruškogorac
17.09
Borac
17.09.2022
Borac
:
17.09
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Armija SK
17.09.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
:
Armija SK
17.09
10:00
Barajevo
Napredak
4
1
17.09.2022 10:00
Barajevo
4 : 1
Napredak
17.09
13:00
Rad
RFK Grafi─Źar
3
1
17.09.2022 13:00
Rad
3 : 1
RFK Grafi─Źar
17.09
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
TSC
3
1
17.09.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
3 : 1
TSC
17.09
11:00
Vojvodina
Vo┼żdovac
2
1
17.09.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
17.09
12:30
Napredak
Novi Pazar
2
1
17.09.2022 12:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
17.09
00:00
Rad
OFK Beograd
2
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Rad
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
17.09
00:00
IMT
Zemun
5
1
17.09.2022 00:00
IMT
5 : 1
Zemun
17.09
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
6
2
17.09.2022 00:00
Vo┼żdovac
6 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
17.09
00:00
ADA
011
6
1
17.09.2022 00:00
ADA
6 : 1
011
17.09
00:00
Rakovica
OLE
3
4
17.09.2022 00:00
Rakovica
3 : 4
OLE
17.09
00:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Brodarac
0
1
17.09.2022 00:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
0 : 1
Brodarac
17.09
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Lokomotiva
2
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
17.09
00:00
Rad 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
6
2
17.09.2022 00:00
Rad 2
6 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
17.09
00:00
GSP Polet
Crvena zvezda
2
1
17.09.2022 00:00
GSP Polet
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
17.09
00:00
Zmaj Novi Grad
BSK Bor─Źa
2
3
17.09.2022 00:00
Zmaj Novi Grad
2 : 3
BSK Bor─Źa
17.09
10:00
Mladost (L)
In─Ĺija
2
1
17.09.2022 10:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 1
In─Ĺija
17.09
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
17.09.2022 16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.09
12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki 1912
1
1
17.09.2022 12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 1
Radni─Źki 1912
17.09
11:00
Savacijum
Šumadija 1903
2
0
17.09.2022 11:00
Savacijum
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
17.09
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladi radnik 1926
4
3
17.09.2022 11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
4 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
17.09
10:00
VGSK
Smederevo 1924
5
0
17.09.2022 10:00
VGSK
5 : 0
Smederevo 1924
17.09
10:00
Morava
OPK Rudar 1933
3
0
17.09.2022 10:00
Morava
3 : 0
OPK Rudar 1933
17.09
10:30
Rudar
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
0
17.09.2022 10:30
Rudar
4 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
17.09
11:00
Tutin
Bane 1931
1
4
17.09.2022 11:00
Tutin
1 : 4
Bane 1931
17.09
13:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Novi Pazar
2
3
17.09.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo 2017
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
17.09
13:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Ka─Źer
25
0
17.09.2022 13:00
Ra─Ĺevac
25 : 0
Ka─Źer
17.09
11:00
Vrelo Sport
Respekt
0
3
17.09.2022 11:00
Vrelo Sport
0 : 3
Respekt
17.09
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ma─Źva
0
2
17.09.2022 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
Ma─Źva
17.09
Real Niš
Timok 1919
3
0
17.09.2022
Real Niš
3 : 0
Timok 1919
17.09
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki (P)
2
2
17.09.2022
Timo─Źanin
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (P)
17.09
Trayal
GFK Dubo─Źica
4
4
17.09.2022
Trayal
4 : 4
GFK Dubo─Źica
17.09
Filip Filipovi─ç
Meševo
4
0
17.09.2022
Filip Filipovi─ç
4 : 0
Meševo
17.09
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (N)
2
7
17.09.2022
Budu─çnost
2 : 7
Radni─Źki (N)
17.09
12:00
Tisa Njerš
Petrika
0
1
17.09.2022 12:00
Tisa Njerš
0 : 1
Petrika
17.09
00:00
AFK
Stanišić
2
5
17.09.2022 00:00
AFK
2 : 5
Stanišić
17.09
Mladost GAT
TSC
0
2
17.09.2022
Mladost GAT
0 : 2
TSC
17.09
10:00
Derby 2015
Arena Su
2
0
17.09.2022 10:00
Derby 2015
2 : 0
Arena Su
17.09
00:00
OFK Vrbas
OFK Kikinda
3
1
17.09.2022 00:00
OFK Vrbas
3 : 1
OFK Kikinda
17.09
Sloven
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
1
17.09.2022
Sloven
6 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
17.09
Partizan
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
2
17.09.2022
Partizan
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
17.09
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo 1945
2
2
17.09.2022
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 2
Dinamo 1945
17.09
00:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Podunavac
4
0
17.09.2022 00:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
4 : 0
Podunavac
17.09
Omladinac (NB)
OFK Staji─çevo
3
3
17.09.2022
Omladinac (NB)
3 : 3
OFK Staji─çevo
17.09
Proleter 2006
1. Maj
9
1
17.09.2022
Proleter 2006
9 : 1
1. Maj
17.09
10:00
Sloboda (─î)
Spartak 1976
3
2
17.09.2022 10:00
Sloboda (─î)
3 : 2
Spartak 1976
17.09
11:45
Kolubara
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
3
17.09.2022 11:45
Kolubara
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
17.09
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
Zemun
1
1
17.09.2022 00:00
Vo┼żdovac
1 : 1
Zemun
17.09
12:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Prva Iskra
4
0
17.09.2022 12:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 0
Prva Iskra
17.09
10:00
Beograd
Zvezdara
7
0
17.09.2022 10:00
Beograd
7 : 0
Zvezdara
17.09
13:00
Dunavac
Omladinac
5
0
17.09.2022 13:00
Dunavac
5 : 0
Omladinac
17.09
16:00
Be┼żanija
OFK Balkan
12
1
17.09.2022 16:00
Be┼żanija
12 : 1
OFK Balkan
17.09
10:00
OFK Crvenka
DIF
3
4
17.09.2022 10:00
OFK Crvenka
3 : 4
DIF
17.09
10:00
Milutinac
Budu─çnost
11
0
17.09.2022 10:00
Milutinac
11 : 0
Budu─çnost
17.09
14:00
Borac
Srem─Źica
1
0
17.09.2022 14:00
Borac
1 : 0
Srem─Źica
17.09
15:00
Hajduk
OFK Budu─çnost
0
10
17.09.2022 15:00
Hajduk
0 : 10
OFK Budu─çnost
17.09
Mladost
Sloga
6
9
17.09.2022
Mladost
6 : 9
Sloga
17.09
Kolarac
Sloboda
8
2
17.09.2022
Kolarac
8 : 2
Sloboda
17.09
Udarnik
Mladi Borac
6
2
17.09.2022
Udarnik
6 : 2
Mladi Borac
17.09
11:00
Rad
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
1
17.09.2022 11:00
Rad
1 : 1
RFK Grafi─Źar
17.09
13:00
Kiker
TSC
2
0
17.09.2022 13:00
Kiker
2 :