XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 40 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 22 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Radnički
Pertate
0 : 3
Moravac (G)
Guberevac
22.09.2022 16:00
Radnički
0 : 3
Moravac (G)
Kabel
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
22.09.2022 17:00
Kabel
4 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
8 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
22.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
8 : 0
Zlatar
SU Team Akademija
Subotica
0 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
22.09.2022 16:00
SU Team Akademija
0 : 0
Vinogradar
PKB
Padinska skela
2 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
22.09.2022 16:30
PKB
2 : 0
Radnički (O)
Policajac
Beograd
3 : 3
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Policajac
3 : 3
Brodarac
Dunav
Veliko selo
3 : 0
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Dunav
3 : 0
Bubamara 2010
Dorćol
Beograd
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Surčin
22.09.2022 16:30
Dorćol
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Plavi 2000
Beograd
5 : 4
Hajduk
Simanovci
22.09.2022 17:30
Plavi 2000
5 : 4
Hajduk
Kovilovo
Beograd
4 : 2
Duga
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Kovilovo
4 : 2
Duga
Boleč
Grocka
4 : 1
Resnik
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Boleč
4 : 1
Resnik
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
2 : 0
Železnik
Železnik
22.09.2022 16:30
TENT 1994
2 : 0
Železnik
Kvantum sport
Beograd
1 : 1
Pola pola
Beograd
22.09.2022 17:00
Kvantum sport
1 : 1
Pola pola
BSV
Beograd
1 : 2
Borusija
Beograd
22.09.2022 17:00
BSV
1 : 2
Borusija
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 2
13. Maj
Zemun
22.09.2022 16:30
Budućnost
1 : 2
13. Maj
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 2
Slavija
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Palilulac
1 : 2
Slavija
Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 1
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
22.09.2022 16:30
Batajnica
1 : 1
Sinđelić 2012
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
0 : 1
Veterani 78
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Old Tajmeri
0 : 1
Veterani 78
Posavina
Stubline
2 : 2
Vrčin
Vrčin
22.09.2022 16:30
Posavina
2 : 2
Vrčin
Sremčica
Sremčica
22.09.2022
16:30
Borac
Ostružnica
22.09.2022 16:30
Sremčica
:
Borac
Lavirint Company
Resnik
3 : 2
Dunavac
Grocka
22.09.2022 16:30
Lavirint Company
3 : 2
Dunavac
Leštane
Beograd
8 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Leštane
8 : 2
Lokomotiva
Umka
Umka
22.09.2022
16:30
Sinđelić
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Umka
:
Sinđelić
Torlak
Beograd
3 : 0
Beljina
Barajevo
22.09.2022 16:00
Torlak
3 : 0
Beljina
Soccer
Borča
6 : 1
Republički organi
Beograd
22.09.2022 16:30
Soccer
6 : 1
Republički organi
Institut
Zemun Polje
1 : 2
Soker bet Veterani
(Beograd)
22.09.2022 16:30
Institut
1 : 2
Soker bet Veterani
Bratstvo Rosenborg
(Beograd)
2 : 3
Rakovica
Rakovica
22.09.2022 16:30
Bratstvo Rosenborg
2 : 3
Rakovica
Div
Železnik
22.09.2022
16:30
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
22.09.2022 16:30
Div
:
Obrenovac
Rušanj
Rušanj
3 : 0
Minel
Ripanj
22.09.2022 16:30
Rušanj
3 : 0
Minel
Krajišnik
Beograd
3 : 2
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
22.09.2022 16:30
Krajišnik
3 : 2
Belo Polje
Strelac
Mislođin
2 : 6
Pin 2022
Železnik
22.09.2022 16:30
Strelac
2 : 6
Pin 2022
Polet
Grabovac
1 : 0
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
22.09.2022 16:30
Polet
1 : 0
TEK Sloga
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
22.09.2022 16:30
OFK Odžaci
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Kula
Kula
2 : 3
Tvrđava
Bač
22.09.2022 16:30
Kula
2 : 3
Tvrđava
Omladinac
Deronje
1 : 2
Tekstilac
Odžaci
22.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 2
Tekstilac
Radnički
Ratkovo
4 : 1
Borac
Bački Gračac
22.09.2022 16:30
Radnički
4 : 1
Borac
Polet
Karavukovo
6 : 2
BSK
Bački Brestovac
22.09.2022 16:30
Polet
6 : 2
BSK

Odbojka

KV Peja
Peja
22.09.2022
00:00
Dor Chișinău
Chișinău
22.09.2022 00:00
KV Peja
:
Dor Chișinău
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Rabotnicki
Skopje
22.09.2022 17:30
Partizan
3 : 0
Rabotnicki
PTT Spor
Ankara
3 : 1
Dinamo
București
22.09.2022 20:00
PTT Spor
3 : 1
Dinamo