22.09
16:00
Radnički
Moravac (G)
0
3
|
22.09.2022 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Moravac (G) |
22.09
17:00
Kabel
Radnički (Z)
4
1
|
22.09.2022 17:00 | Kabel | 4 : 1 | Radnički (Z) |
22.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatar
8
0
|
22.09.2022 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 8 : 0 | Zlatar |
22.09
16:00
SU Team Akademija
Vinogradar
0
0
|
22.09.2022 16:00 | SU Team Akademija | 0 : 0 | Vinogradar |
22.09
16:30
PKB
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | PKB | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
22.09
16:30
Policajac
Brodarac
3
3
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Policajac | 3 : 3 | Brodarac |
22.09
16:30
Dunav
Bubamara 2010
3
0
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
22.09
16:30
Dorćol
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Dorćol | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.09
17:30
Plavi 2000
Hajduk
5
4
|
22.09.2022 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 5 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
22.09
16:30
Kovilovo
Duga
4
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 2 | Duga | |||||
22.09
16:30
TENT 1994
Železnik
2
0
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | TENT 1994 | 2 : 0 | Železnik |
22.09
17:00
Kvantum sport
Pola pola
1
1
|
22.09.2022 17:00 | Kvantum sport | 1 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
22.09
17:00
BSV
Borusija
1
2
|
22.09.2022 17:00 | BSV | 1 : 2 | Borusija | |||||
22.09
16:30
Budućnost
13. Maj
1
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | 13. Maj | |||||
22.09
16:30
Palilulac
Slavija
1
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
22.09
16:30
Batajnica
Sinđelić 2012
1
1
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Batajnica | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić 2012 | |||||
22.09
16:30
Old Tajmeri
Veterani 78
0
1
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Old Tajmeri | 0 : 1 | Veterani 78 |
22.09
16:30
Posavina
Vrčin
2
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Posavina | 2 : 2 | Vrčin | |||||
22.09
16:30
Lavirint Company
Dunavac
3
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Lavirint Company | 3 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
22.09
16:30
Leštane
Lokomotiva
8
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Leštane | 8 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.09
16:00
Torlak
Beljina
3
0
|
22.09.2022 16:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | Beljina |
22.09
16:30
Soccer
Republički organi
6
1
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Soccer | 6 : 1 | Republički organi | |||||
22.09
16:30
Institut
Soker bet Veterani
1
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Institut | 1 : 2 | Soker bet Veterani | |||||
22.09
16:30
Bratstvo Rosenborg
Rakovica
2
3
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Bratstvo Rosenborg | 2 : 3 | Rakovica |
22.09
16:30
Rušanj
Minel
3
0
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Rušanj | 3 : 0 | Minel | |||||
22.09
16:30
Krajišnik
Belo Polje
3
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Krajišnik | 3 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
22.09
16:30
Strelac
Pin 2022
2
6
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Strelac | 2 : 6 | Pin 2022 | |||||
22.09
16:30
Polet
TEK Sloga
1
0
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | TEK Sloga |
22.09
16:30
OFK Odžaci
Zadrugar
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | OFK Odžaci | : | Zadrugar | |||||
22.09
16:30
Kula
Tvrđava
2
3
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Kula | 2 : 3 | Tvrđava | |||||
22.09
16:30
Omladinac
Tekstilac
1
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
22.09
16:30
Radnički
Borac
4
1
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.09
16:30
Polet
BSK
6
2
|
22.09.2022 16:30 | Polet | 6 : 2 | BSK |
22.09
00:00
KV Peja
Dor Chișinău
|
22.09.2022 00:00 | KV Peja | : | Dor Chișinău |
22.09
17:30
Partizan
Rabotnicki
3
0
|
22.09.2022 17:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Rabotnicki | |||||
22.09
20:00
PTT Spor
Dinamo
3
1
|
22.09.2022 20:00 | PTT Spor | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |