XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
578 utakmica za dan Subota, 24 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

24.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Trayal
0
0
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
24.09
16:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
3
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 3
24.09
18:00
Metalac
Zlatibor
0
0
24.09.2022 18:00 0 : 0
24.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
24.09
18:00
Ma─Źva
IMT
0
0
24.09.2022 18:00 0 : 0
IMT
24.09
16:00
Loznica
Rad
2
5
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 5
Rad
24.09
15:30
Omladinac
Podunavac
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Stanišić
4
0
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 0
24.09
15:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Tisa
1
3
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 3
24.09
15:30
Dinamo 1945
Kabel
1
2
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Naftagas
Borac (Š)
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Tekstilac
Hajduk 1912
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
1. Maj Ruma
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:00
Sloga (P)
Ra─Ĺevac
0
0
24.09.2022 15:00 0 : 0
24.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Radni─Źki (P)
0
1
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 1
24.09
15:30
Dunav
Vlasina
1
2
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
P─Źinja
GFK Jagodina
1
2
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Timo─Źanin
OFK Topli─Źanin
4
2
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 2
24.09
15:30
Meševo
Budu─çnost (P)
3
0
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Krila Krajine
Bajša
0
4
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 4
24.09
15:30
OFK Mladost APA
Vojvodina
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Sloboda
Slavija
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Mladost (BJ)
Hajduk
0
2
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 2
24.09
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Veternik
3
0
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Šajkaš 1908
Donji Srem 2015
0
1
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 1
24.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Sloga (E)
0
2
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 2
24.09
15:30
Begej
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
6
2
24.09.2022 15:30 6 : 2
24.09
15:30
Proleter
Sloboda
1
3
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 3
24.09
15:30
OFK Kikinda
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
1
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Omladinac FAM
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Radni─Źki
Borac
2
0
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Zuce 2019
2
0
24.09.2022 11:00 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Barajevo
Bole─Ź
6
3
24.09.2022 15:30 6 : 3
24.09
11:00
Leštane
Komgrap
1
2
24.09.2022 11:00 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Lokomotiva
OFK Mladenovac
1
1
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
15:30
Napredak
Srem─Źica
3
1
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 1
24.09
15:30
SFK Morava
Sloga
4
1
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
OFK Kosanica
Nebeski Andjeli
0
4
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 4
24.09
15:30
Svrljig
Palilulac
1
3
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 3
24.09
15:30
Sloga (D)
OFK Lugomir
2
0
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Trstenik PPT
Blagotin
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Mladi borac
Orlovi
3
2
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 2
24.09
15:30
Morava 1918
Jedinstvo (M)
5
2
24.09.2022 15:30 5 : 2
24.09
15:30
─Éerdap
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Balkanski
Rajko Miti─ç
4
3
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 3
24.09
15:30
OFK Zlot
Bor 1919
1
2
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Rtanj
Ozren
7
0
24.09.2022 15:30 7 : 0
24.09
15:30
Partizan (U)
Unirea
1
3
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 3
24.09
15:30
Sloga (P)
Glogonj
0
1
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 1
24.09
15:30
Karaš (J)
Dolovo
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Iskra
5
0
24.09.2022 15:30 5 : 0
24.09
15:30
Srbobran
Jedinstvo
3
0
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Napredak
Budu─çnost
4
3
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 3
24.09
15:30
AFK
Sloga
4
1
24.09.2022 15:30
AFK
4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Kordun
Budu─çnost (G)
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
┼ŻAK
Budu─çnost (M)
2
0
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
─îSK Pivara
Soko
0
0
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 0
24.09
15:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Budu─çnost (P)
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki 1911
2
0
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Krajina
Vojvodina
5
3
24.09.2022 15:30 5 : 3
24.09
15:30
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻFK Banat
1
1
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
15:30
Partizan
Radni─Źki
4
1
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Hajduk (V)
Borac 1925
2
0
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Jugovi─ç
1
0
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Dinamo
7
1
24.09.2022 16:00 7 : 1
24.09
15:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Poštar Zvezdara
5
1
24.09.2022 15:30 5 : 1
24.09
15:30
Šumadija
Strelac
1
2
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
16:00
Zaklopa─Źa
Gro─Źanski fudbalski klub
6
0
24.09.2022 16:00 6 : 0
24.09
15:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Toplica
2
1
24.09.2022 15:00 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Milanovo
4
0
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 0
24.09
15:00
Jasenica 2017
Proleter 1947
1
3
24.09.2022 15:00 1 : 3
24.09
15:30
Sloga (K)
Polom
4
1
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
15:30
Šarbanovac
Urovica
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Rudna Glava
Mala Vrbica
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Zvi┼żd
Sirakovo
1
1
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
16:00
Rudar
Radnik
0
1
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
24.09
16:00
Mladost
Koštampolje
3
1
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
24.09
15:00
Mladost (D)
GFK Tabane
1
0
24.09.2022 15:00 1 : 0
24.09
15:00
Lipolist
Vidojevica
3
2
24.09.2022 15:00 3 : 2
24.09
15:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
Jevremovac
2
3
24.09.2022 15:00 2 : 3
24.09
15:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Pobeda
0
5
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 5
24.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Mladost
2
2
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 2
24.09
15:30
Sloboda
Spartak
0
4
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 4
24.09
16:00
Kolonija
Maršić
0
3
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 3
24.09
16:00
Košutnjak
Zastava 1973
0
0
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
24.09
16:00
Bratstvo 1975
Slavija
2
2
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
24.09
Osni─ç
Malinik
3
3
24.09.2022 3 : 3
24.09
OFK 019
Omladinac
6
0
24.09.2022 6 : 0
24.09
Grani─Źar
Hajduk
2
3
24.09.2022 2 : 3
24.09
00:00
FSU Kraljevica
Mid┼żor
5
0
24.09.2022 00:00 5 : 0
24.09
Trebi─Ź
Šljivar
24.09.2022 :
24.09
Kosovo
Rudar
2
1
24.09.2022 2 : 1
24.09
Sloga
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1
1
24.09.2022 1 : 1
24.09
16:00
Ov─Źar
Slatina
2
2
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
24.09
15:30
Vihor
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
11
2
24.09.2022 15:30 11 : 2
24.09
15:30
OFK AS
SU Dinamo Jug
0
8
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 8
24.09
15:30
Radni─Źki 2021
Torpedo 1973
0
1
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 1
24.09
15:30
Mladost (S)
BSK Bujanovac
4
3
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 3
24.09
15:30
─îelik
Pavlovac
3
0
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Levosoje
Mineralac
0
5
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 5
24.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Dinamo (V)
1
1
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Polet (R)
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Omladinac
OFK Kopaonik 1931
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Garevina
Ribnik
6
0
24.09.2022 15:30 6 : 0
24.09
15:30
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost 1977
0
3
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 3
24.09
15:00
Crvena Jabuka
Polet (T)
3
1
24.09.2022 15:00 3 : 1
24.09
15:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Rakac Stave
5
1
24.09.2022 15:00 5 : 1
24.09
15:30
Sloga
Omladinac
3
1
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 1
24.09
16:00
Slanobarac
Obili─ç
5
0
24.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
24.09
16:00
Proleter 1951
Sloga
11
0
24.09.2022 16:00 11 : 0
24.09
15:00
Mladost 1955
Jastrebac 2022
2
4
24.09.2022 15:00 2 : 4
24.09
15:00
Beljanica
Istok 63
3
1
24.09.2022 15:00 3 : 1
24.09
15:00
Mladost
Radni─Źki
5
3
24.09.2022 15:00 5 : 3
24.09
15:00
GFK Strelište
Sloboda
3
1
24.09.2022 15:00 3 : 1
24.09
16:00
Mlada krila
Omladinac
2
6
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 6
24.09
15:30
Jasenovac
Mladost (K)
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Mladi Borac
6
0
24.09.2022 15:30 6 : 0
24.09
15:30
Vojvodina
Labudnja─Źa
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
Milicionar
Petlova─Źa
2
3
24.09.2022 2 : 3
24.09
15:00
Mladost (PP)
Mrovska
6
3
24.09.2022 15:00 6 : 3
24.09
15:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Makrešane
3
1
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 1
24.09
15:30
BSK
Kapid┼żija
3
1
24.09.2022 15:30
BSK
3 : 1
24.09
15:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Rekreativo 011
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Borac
Miljakovac
4
1
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
16:00
Hajduk Jovanovac
Borac (D)
2
0
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
24.09
16:00
Vodoja┼ża
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
3
3
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 3
24.09
15:30
Real Niš
Mezgraja
3
0
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Obili─ç
Horgoš 1911
3
2
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 2
24.09
15:30
Napredak
Temac
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Rongo Siti
4
7
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 7
24.09
15:00
SU Balajnac
Omladinac
0
5
24.09.2022 15:00 0 : 5
24.09
15:30
Zvezda
Torpedo
6
2
24.09.2022 15:30 6 : 2
24.09
15:30
Rvati
Duboko
0
2
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 2
24.09
15:30
Polet
Borac
3
3
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 3
24.09
16:00
Lunjevica
Omladinac
5
0
24.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
24.09
16:00
Kelebijska šuma
Elektrovojvodina
3
2
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
24.09
16:00
Morava
Remont
2
6
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 6
24.09
13:30
Budu─çnost
Planinac
0
0
24.09.2022 13:30 0 : 0
24.09
11:00
Mršinci
Malba
1
0
24.09.2022 11:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Gau─Źosi
Lugovi
2
3
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 3
24.09
16:00
Vujan
Tigrovi Mija Gold
0
2
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 2
24.09
Proleter
Ba─Źka
5
2
24.09.2022 5 : 2
24.09
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Mladost
2
2
24.09.2022 2 : 2
24.09
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
0
1
24.09.2022 0 : 1
24.09
Pobeda
Slavija
0
2
24.09.2022 0 : 2
24.09
15:30
OFK Orašje 1960
Šampion 2013
2
1
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 1
24.09
15:00
Rudar
Brgule
7
2
24.09.2022 15:00 7 : 2
24.09
15:00
Mlaka
Kolubara
0
3
24.09.2022 15:00 0 : 3
24.09
15:00
OFK Dragoševac
Napredak
2
0
24.09.2022 15:00 2 : 0
24.09
15:00
OFK Borac
Belica
2
5
24.09.2022 15:00 2 : 5
24.09
15:30
Varna
Jelen
4
1
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 1
24.09
19:00
Proleter 1936
Kr─çevac 04
1
2
24.09.2022 19:00 1 : 2
24.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Budu─çnost (B)
4
2
24.09.2022 16:00 4 : 2
24.09
16:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Partizan
1
5
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 5
24.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Granit
1
4
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 4
24.09
16:00
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Šumadija
0
2
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 2
24.09
16:00
Milakovac 2018
Morava
1
2
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Poto─Źac
Mladost (GM)
3
2
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 2
24.09
15:30
Heroj
BSK
3
1
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 1
BSK
24.09
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radnik
3
3
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 3
24.09
15:30
Janošik
Crvena zvezda
3
2
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 2
24.09
15:30
Rapid
Solunac
1
2
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 2
24.09
15:30
Dobrica
Naša Krajina
4
3
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 3
24.09
15:30
Mladost
Vojvodina
0
7
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 7
24.09
15:30
Hajduk
Banat
4
6
24.09.2022 15:30 4 : 6
24.09
15:30
Vojvodina
Vitorul
3
0
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
24.09
15:30
Pobeda
Borac
2
4
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 4
24.09
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
BSK
3
0
24.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
BSK
24.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Manastirica
1
0
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
24.09
15:30
Radni─Źki
Dragoš
5
2
24.09.2022 15:30 5 : 2
24.09
15:30
Rudar 1947
Melnica
2
0
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Vukan
Burovac
7
0
24.09.2022 15:30 7 : 0
24.09
15:30
Borac
Soko
1
1
24.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
24.09
11:00
Udarnik 2015
Omladinac
2
2
24.09.2022 11:00 2 : 2
24.09
16:00
Šumadinac
TEK Sloga
3
2
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
24.09
16:00
Mladost (C)
OFK Borac
5
1
24.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
24.09
16:00
Bistrica
OFK Radni─Źki
0
5
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 5
24.09
16:00
Strmovo
OFK Burovo
2
0
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Sloboda
5
3
24.09.2022 16:00 5 : 3
24.09
16:00
Mladost
Mladi radnik
2
0
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
24.09
15:30
Homoljac
Vrelo 1971
5
0
24.09.2022 15:30 5 : 0
24.09
15:30
Stig (C)
Napredak (VC)
7
0
24.09.2022 15:30 7 : 0
24.09
11:00
Radnik
Crni Vitez
0
3
24.09.2022 11:00 0 : 3
24.09
15:30
Napredak (T)
Stig (MC)
2
3
24.09.2022 15:30 2 : 3
24.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
0
1
24.09.2022 15:30 0 : 1
24.09
16:00
Krupa
Slavija
3
1
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
24.09
16:00
Laktaši
Kozara
2
0
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
24.09
16:00
Tekstilac
Omarska
3
1
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
24.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Modri─Źa
3
0
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
24.09
16:00
Famos
Sloboda (NG)
0
1
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
24.09
16:00
Radnik
Podrinje
2
0
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
24.09
16:00
Ljubi─ç
Zvijezda 09
0
3
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 3
24.09
16:00
Drina
Sloboda (MG)
4
1
24.09.2022 16:00 4 : 1
24.09
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
00:00
Gradina
Gora┼żde
2
1
24.09.2022 00:00 2 : 1
24.09
00:00
Zvijezda
Bratstvo
3
1
24.09.2022 00:00 3 : 1
24.09
00:00
Travnik
Rudar
0
3
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 3
24.09
00:00
Stup─Źanica
Tošk
0
0
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 0
24.09
00:00
Jedinstvo
Tomislav
1
2
24.09.2022 00:00 1 : 2
24.09
00:00
Radni─Źki
GOŠK
0
2
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 2
24.09
00:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost
0
0
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 0
24.09
00:00
Radnik
Simm-Bau
0
1
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 1
24.09
16:00
Berane
Bokelj
1
0
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
24.09
16:00
Igalo
OFK Mladost DG
0
0
24.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
24.09
16:00
Grbalj
Kom
1
0
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
Kom
24.09
16:00
Zeta
Podgorica
2
3
24.09.2022 16:00 2 : 3
24.09
00:00
Internacional
Zabjelo
3
0
24.09.2022 00:00 3 : 0
24.09
00:00
Crvena stijena
Olympico
6
0
24.09.2022 00:00 6 : 0
24.09
00:00
Adria
Ilarion
0
13
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 13
24.09
00:00
Zora
Drezga
3
0
24.09.2022 00:00 3 : 0
24.09
00:00
─îelik
Ribnica
2
1
24.09.2022 00:00 2 : 1
24.09
00:00
Karioke
Polet Stars
0
9
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 9
24.09
Ratajac
Mladost (MD)
2
4
24.09.2022 2 : 4
24.09
16:00
Mašinac
Crvena zvezda
1
2
24.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
24.09
14:00
Spartak
TSC
6
0
24.09.2022 14:00 6 : 0
TSC
24.09
17:00
Zemun
Rad
4
1
24.09.2022 17:00 4 : 1
Rad
24.09
15:00
Radni─Źki 2012
Moskva
5
3
24.09.2022 15:00 5 : 3
24.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
┼ŻGFK Borac
3
1
24.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
24.09
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica
0
9
24.09.2022 13:00 0 : 9
24.09
15:00
Kraljica Marija
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
6
5
24.09.2022 15:00 6 : 5
24.09
15:00
Prave Dame
Miljakovac
5
1
24.09.2022 15:00 5 : 1
24.09
15:00
Breznica
Zora
8
0
24.09.2022 15:00 8 : 0
24.09
11:00
Cvetex
Budu─çnost
0
14
24.09.2022 11:00 0 : 14
24.09
00:00
Lokomotiva
Radnik Bumerang
0
6
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 6
24.09
00:00
Borac
Emina
1
3
24.09.2022 00:00 1 : 3
24.09
00:00
SFK 2000
Libero
8
0
24.09.2022 00:00 8 : 0
24.09
00:00
Fortuna
Iskra
1
1
24.09.2022 00:00 1 : 1
24.09
11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
3
24.09.2022 11:00 2 : 3
24.09
10:00
In─Ĺija
Kabel
4
2
24.09.2022 10:00 4 : 2
24.09
10:00
Vojvodina
GFK Sloven
6
0
24.09.2022 10:00 6 : 0
24.09
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar
1
0
24.09.2022 13:30 1 : 0
24.09
13:30
Loznica
Sloga (K)
0
2
24.09.2022 13:30 0 : 2
24.09
11:00
OFK Beograd
Studentski Grad
3
1
24.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
24.09
13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
4
24.09.2022 13:30 0 : 4
24.09
16:30
BASK TEK
Brodarac 2
1
2
24.09.2022 16:30 1 : 2
24.09
09:30
Kolubara
Radni─Źki
4
0
24.09.2022 09:30 4 : 0
24.09
11:00
011
Be┼żanija
2
4
24.09.2022 11:00
011
2 : 4
24.09
00:00
Knez 2022
Radni─Źki (P)
0
4
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 4
24.09
00:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Real
3
0
24.09.2022 00:00 3 : 0
24.09
00:00
Radnik
Budu─çnost
2
10
24.09.2022 00:00 2 : 10
24.09
11:00
┼Żupa
Meševo
3
1
24.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
24.09
11:00
Morava 1918
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
24.09.2022 11:00 1 : 0
24.09
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Ma─Źva 1929
2
2
24.09.2022 11:00 2 : 2
24.09
11:00
Takovo
FAP
4
2
24.09.2022 11:00 4 : 2
FAP
24.09
13:00
ODR
1. Maj
2
0
24.09.2022 13:00
ODR
2 : 0
24.09
10:00
Sporto 023
Petrika
1
3
24.09.2022 10:00 1 : 3
24.09
10:00
Tisa Njerš
Mladost GAT
2
2
24.09.2022 10:00 2 : 2
24.09
11:00
Dunav
┼Żeleznik 1930
0
4
24.09.2022 11:00 0 : 4
24.09
09:00
BSK 1925
Teleoptik
1
0
24.09.2022 09:00 1 : 0
24.09
11:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Mladenovac
2
0
24.09.2022 11:00 2 : 0
24.09
11:00
Rakovica
Siti Sport Klub
5
0
24.09.2022 11:00 5 : 0
24.09
17:00
Rusin
Mladost (BP)
3
0
24.09.2022 17:00 3 : 0
24.09
Radni─Źki
Borac
6
3
24.09.2022 6 : 3
24.09
00:00
Omladinac 1927
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
3
5
24.09.2022 00:00 3 : 5
24.09
Dolovo
Mladost
0
3
24.09.2022 0 : 3
24.09
00:00
BAK
Ševac
5
0
24.09.2022 00:00
BAK
5 : 0
24.09
00:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
4
24.09.2022 00:00 2 : 4
24.09
00:00
Vulturul
Partizan
2
2
24.09.2022 00:00 2 : 2
24.09
00:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
2
1
24.09.2022 00:00 2 : 1
24.09
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Armija SK
4
2
24.09.2022 4 : 2
24.09
RFK Novi Sad 1921
24.09.2022
:
24.09
Fruškogorac
Borac
24.09.2022 :
24.09
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Ba─Źka
24.09.2022 :
24.09
00:00
Lokomotiva
Rad
2
3
24.09.2022 00:00 2 : 3
Rad
24.09
00:00
Brodarac
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
2
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 2
24.09
00:00
OLE
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
3
24.09.2022 00:00
OLE
1 : 3
24.09
00:00
011
Rakovica
1
1
24.09.2022 00:00
011
1 : 1
24.09
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
ADA
3
2
24.09.2022 00:00 3 : 2
ADA
24.09
00:00
Zemun
Vo┼żdovac
1
7
24.09.2022 00:00 1 : 7
24.09
00:00
OFK Beograd
IMT
0
0
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 0
IMT
24.09
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Zmaj Novi Grad
0
0
24.09.2022 00:00 0 : 0
24.09
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
GSP Polet
10
1
24.09.2022 00:00 10 : 1
24.09
00:00
Bole─Ź
Rad 2
1
3
24.09.2022 00:00 1 : 3
24.09
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
1
24.09.2022 13:00 1 : 1
24.09
09:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3
3
24.09.2022 09:00 3 : 3
24.09
12:00
In─Ĺija
Kabel
1
0
24.09.2022 12:00 1 : 0
24.09
14:00
Petrika
Mladost (L)
3
2
24.09.2022 14:00 3 : 2
24.09
12:00
Vojvodina
OFK Vršac
1
1
24.09.2022 12:00 1 : 1
24.09
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Apolon 4
1
2
24.09.2022 11:00 1 : 2
24.09
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar
0
2
24.09.2022 11:00 0 : 2
24.09
10:00
Sloga 1924
OPK Rudar 1933
1
4
24.09.2022 10:00 1 : 4
24.09
15:00
AF Duljaj
Sloga 33
10
1
24.09.2022 15:00 10 : 1
24.09
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Sušica
1
0
24.09.2022 13:00 1 : 0
24.09
14:00
Bane 1931
Jedinstvo 2017
1
2
24.09.2022 14:00 1 : 2
24.09
13:00
Kiker
Tutin
14
0
24.09.2022 13:00 14 : 0
24.09
13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jošanica
5
1
24.09.2022 13:30 5 : 1
24.09
13:00
Bubamara 91
Rudar
2
2
24.09.2022 13:00 2 : 2
24.09
15:30
OFK Senjak
┼Żelezni─Źar
7
0
24.09.2022 15:30 7 : 0
24.09
10:00
Respekt
Radni─Źki (V)
3
4
24.09.2022 10:00 3 : 4
24.09
11:00
Loznica
Ra─Ĺevac
3
0
24.09.2022 11:00 3 : 0
24.09
OFK Radni─Źki
Real Niš
1
6
24.09.2022 1 : 6
24.09
Radni─Źki (N)
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
7
0
24.09.2022 7 : 0
24.09
Meševo
Budu─çnost
2
0
24.09.2022 2 : 0
24.09
GFK Dubo─Źica
Filip Filipovi─ç
0
1
24.09.2022 0 : 1
24.09
Lider MGM
Trayal
1
1
24.09.2022 1 : 1
24.09
Radni─Źki (P)
Radnik
7
2
24.09.2022 7 : 2
24.09
Timok 1919
Timo─Źanin
2
2
24.09.2022 2 : 2
24.09
11:30
OFK Kikinda
Tisa Njerš
1
1
24.09.2022 11:30 1 : 1
24.09
10:00
Arena Su
OFK Vrbas
1
2
24.09.2022 10:00 1 : 2
24.09
13:00
TSC
Hajduk 1912
7
0
24.09.2022 13:00
TSC
7 : 0
24.09
12:00
Stanišić
Mladost GAT
5