XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
77 utakmica za dan Sreda, 9 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

09.11
13:30
OFK Zlot
OFK Knjaz
1
1
09.11.2022 13:30
OFK Zlot
1 : 1
OFK Knjaz
09.11
18:00
Šećeranac Ada
BSK 1925
3
1
09.11.2022 18:00
Šećeranac Ada
3 : 1
BSK 1925
09.11
18:30
1. FC Kƶln
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
2
09.11.2022 18:30
1. FC Kƶln
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
09.11
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Augsburg
2
2
09.11.2022 20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 2
FC Augsburg
09.11
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1899 Hoffenheim
4
2
09.11.2022 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
09.11
20:30
FC Schalke 04
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
0
09.11.2022 20:30
FC Schalke 04
1 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
09.11
20:30
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
3
1
09.11.2022 20:30
RB Leipzig
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
09.11
20:45
Fiorentina
Salernitana
2
1
09.11.2022 20:45
Fiorentina
2 : 1
Salernitana
09.11
20:45
Inter
Bologna
6
1
09.11.2022 20:45
Inter
6 : 1
Bologna
09.11
18:30
Lecce
Atalanta
2
1
09.11.2022 18:30
Lecce
2 : 1
Atalanta
09.11
18:30
Sassuolo
Roma
1
1
09.11.2022 18:30
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Roma
09.11
20:45
Torino
Sampdoria
2
0
09.11.2022 20:45
Torino
2 : 0
Sampdoria
09.11
20:00
Espanyol
Villarreal
0
1
09.11.2022 20:00
Espanyol
0 : 1
Villarreal
09.11
21:30
RCD Mallorca
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
09.11.2022 21:30
RCD Mallorca
1 : 0
AtlƩtico Madrid
09.11
19:00
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
1
2
09.11.2022 19:00
Sevilla
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
09.11
19:00
UD AlmerĆ­a
Getafe
1
0
09.11.2022 19:00
UD AlmerĆ­a
1 : 0
Getafe
09.11
16:30
TSC
Železničar
2
0
09.11.2022 16:30
TSC
2 : 0
Železničar
09.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Radnik
1
2
09.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 2
Radnik
09.11
16:30
Radnički (N)
IMT
3
0
09.11.2022 16:30
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
IMT
09.11
16:30
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
2
1
09.11.2022 16:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kolubara
09.11
18:30
Vojvodina
Mladost GAT
2
1
09.11.2022 18:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
09.11
Jedinstvo
Å evac
13
0
09.11.2022
Jedinstvo
13 : 0
Å evac
09.11
12:00
RFK Grafičar
Čukarički
2
1
09.11.2022 12:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 1
Čukarički
09.11
16:00
Voždovac
Brodarac
4
0
09.11.2022 16:00
Voždovac
4 : 0
Brodarac
09.11
11:00
Partizan
IMT
6
0
09.11.2022 11:00
Partizan
6 : 0
IMT
09.11
13:00
TSC
Novi Pazar
2
1
09.11.2022 13:00
TSC
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
09.11
13:00
Rad
Napredak
2
0
09.11.2022 13:00
Rad
2 : 0
Napredak
09.11
11:00
Radnički 1923
Mladost (L)
3
0
09.11.2022 11:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
09.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
4
09.11.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
09.11
14:00
Rudar (KM)
Kosmet
0
2
09.11.2022 14:00
Rudar (KM)
0 : 2
Kosmet
09.11
11:00
Radnički (P)
SFS Borac
3
0
09.11.2022 11:00
Radnički (P)
3 : 0
SFS Borac
09.11
OFK Kosanica
OFK Radnički
2
2
09.11.2022
OFK Kosanica
2 : 2
OFK Radnički
09.11
Pusta Reka
Mineralac
1
4
09.11.2022
Pusta Reka
1 : 4
Mineralac
09.11
OFK Budućnost 2020
Trnovac
3
1
09.11.2022
OFK Budućnost 2020
3 : 1
Trnovac
09.11
SFK Morava
GFK Dubočica
1
1
09.11.2022
SFK Morava
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
09.11
Sloga
Radnik
5
1
09.11.2022
Sloga
5 : 1
Radnik
09.11
10:00
OFK Topličanin
OFK Sinđelić
3
0
09.11.2022 10:00
OFK Topličanin
3 : 0
OFK Sinđelić
09.11
SU Prestiž - Joca Ristić
Real NiÅ” 2
2
1
09.11.2022
SU Prestiž - Joca Ristić
2 : 1
Real NiÅ” 2
09.11
BSK
Vlasina
6
3
09.11.2022
BSK
6 : 3
Vlasina
09.11
Filip Filipović
Mladost
3
1
09.11.2022
Filip Filipović
3 : 1
Mladost
09.11
15:00
Sunrise Å abac
Cer
3
4
09.11.2022 15:00
Sunrise Å abac
3 : 4
Cer
09.11
15:00
Spartak 09
BajŔa
1
1
09.11.2022 15:00
Spartak 09
1 : 1
BajŔa
09.11
OFK Kosanica
OFK Radnički
3
2
09.11.2022
OFK Kosanica
3 : 2
OFK Radnički
09.11
Vučje
GFK Dubočica
0
6
09.11.2022
Vučje
0 : 6
GFK Dubočica
09.11
Sloga
Radnik
3
0
09.11.2022
Sloga
3 : 0
Radnik
09.11
OFK Topličanin
Nacional
2
2
09.11.2022
OFK Topličanin
2 : 2
Nacional
09.11
SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic
Real NiÅ” 2
2
0
09.11.2022
SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic
2 : 0
Real NiÅ” 2
09.11
BSK
Vlasina
2
0
09.11.2022
BSK
2 : 0
Vlasina
09.11
Filip Filipović
Mladost
15
0
09.11.2022
Filip Filipović
15 : 0
Mladost

KoŔarka

09.11
20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Virtus Segafredo
59
64
09.11.2022 20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
59 : 64
Virtus Segafredo
09.11
18:00
RMU Banovići
Montana 2003
62
91
09.11.2022 18:00
RMU Banovići
62 : 91
Montana 2003
09.11
17:30
Zagreb
Budućnost
50
101
09.11.2022 17:30
Zagreb
50 : 101
Budućnost
09.11
00:00
Duga
Play Off
20
0
09.11.2022 00:00
Duga
20 : 0
Play Off
09.11
19:00
Lavovi
Cinkarna Celje
45
96
09.11.2022 19:00
Lavovi
45 : 96
Cinkarna Celje
09.11
18:00
Orlovi
Vojvodina 021
60
79
09.11.2022 18:00
Orlovi
60 : 79
Vojvodina 021

Odbojka

09.11
19:00
Karađorđe
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
09.11.2022 19:00
Karađorđe
3 : 0
Spartak (LJ)
09.11
17:30
Dubočica
VGSK
2
3
09.11.2022 17:30
Dubočica
2 : 3
VGSK
09.11
18:00
Partizan EFBET 2
Borac (S)
1
3
09.11.2022 18:00
Partizan EFBET 2
1 : 3
Borac (S)
09.11
19:00
Borac (P)
NiÅ”
0
3
09.11.2022 19:00
Borac (P)
0 : 3
NiÅ”
09.11
20:00
Inđija
AS Batajnica
3
0
09.11.2022 20:00
Inđija
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
09.11
20:30
Omladinac
TENT
1
3
09.11.2022 20:30
Omladinac
1 : 3
TENT
09.11
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Ub
3
2
09.11.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Ub
09.11
19:00
Spartak
Železničar
1
3
09.11.2022 19:00
Spartak
1 : 3
Železničar
09.11
19:00
Valjevo
Beograd
3
1
09.11.2022 19:00
Valjevo
3 : 1
Beograd
09.11
20:00
Zlatibor
Roda
3
0
09.11.2022 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 0
Roda
09.11
16:00
Klek
Jedinstvo
1
3
09.11.2022 16:00
Klek
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
09.11
20:00
Leskovac 98
Lazarevac
3
0
09.11.2022 20:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Lazarevac
09.11
19:00
Smederevo
Srbijanka 014
0
3
09.11.2022 19:00
Smederevo
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014
09.11
21:15
Futog
Mladost 1979
2
3
09.11.2022 21:15
Futog
2 : 3
Mladost 1979
09.11
20:15
Beočin
TSK Volley 2018
2
3
09.11.2022 20:15
Beočin
2 : 3
TSK Volley 2018

Rukomet

09.11
19:00
Dubočica 54
Partizan
27
30
09.11.2022 19:00
Dubočica 54
27 : 30
Partizan
09.11
18:30
Obilić
Dinamo
29
30
09.11.2022 18:30
Obilić
29 : 30
Dinamo
09.11
20:00
Sloga
Temerin
19
20
09.11.2022 20:00
Sloga
19 : 20
Temerin
09.11
19:30
Topličanin
Napredak 12
20
20
09.11.2022 19:30
Topličanin
20 : 20
Napredak 12

Vaterpolo

09.11
21:00
TaÅ”
ŽAK
11
11
09.11.2022 21:00
TaÅ”
11 : 11
ŽAK

Futsal

09.11
21:30
Flash
Bezbednost 192
3
6
09.11.2022 21:30
Flash
3 : 6
Bezbednost 192
09.11
19:00
Mostar SG
Sloga
11
2
09.11.2022 19:00
Mostar SG
11 : 2
Sloga