XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
509 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 20 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

20.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Vršac
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
OFK Vršac
20.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
20.11
13:00
Loznica
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Loznica
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
20.11
13:00
Borac (Š)
Kabel
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac (Š)
2 : 0
Kabel
20.11
10:00
Torlak
Teleoptik
0
2
20.11.2022 10:00
Torlak
0 : 2
Teleoptik
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
20.11
13:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
20.11
13:00
Ra─Ĺevac
FAP
0
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Ra─Ĺevac
0 : 1
FAP
20.11
13:00
OFK Brzi Brod
Car Konstantin
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Brzi Brod
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
20.11
11:00
SFS Borac
Dunav
0
0
20.11.2022 11:00
SFS Borac
0 : 0
Dunav
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Sloga
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 1918
2 : 0
Sloga
20.11
13:00
Mladost (BP)
Hercegovac
0
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (BP)
0 : 0
Hercegovac
20.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Obili─ç
1
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Vojvodina
1 : 5
Obili─ç
20.11
10:00
Index
Slavija
4
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Index
4 : 1
Slavija
20.11
13:00
Donji Srem 2015
GFK Sloven
0
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Donji Srem 2015
0 : 5
GFK Sloven
20.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
┼ŻAK
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 0
┼ŻAK
20.11
13:00
Borac
Mladost
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac
2 : 0
Mladost
20.11
13:00
Omladinac FAM
Kozara
2
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac FAM
2 : 5
Kozara
20.11
13:00
Polet
Sloboda
1
7
20.11.2022 13:00
Polet
1 : 7
Sloboda
20.11
13:00
Kosmaj
GSP Polet Dor─çol
0
7
20.11.2022 13:00
Kosmaj
0 : 7
GSP Polet Dor─çol
20.11
13:00
Srem─Źica
PKB
2
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Srem─Źica
2 : 4
PKB
20.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
0
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 3
Hajduk
20.11
13:00
Komgrap
Bole─Ź
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Komgrap
2 : 0
Bole─Ź
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Svetlost
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Svetlost
20.11
13:00
Planta┼ża
Lugina
6
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Planta┼ża
6 : 0
Lugina
20.11
13:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
SFK Morava
0
3
20.11.2022 13:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0 : 3
SFK Morava
20.11
13:00
Jablanica
Radan
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Jablanica
1 : 0
Radan
20.11
13:00
Pukovac
Jedinstvo
6
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Pukovac
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Malošište
Mladost (M)
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Malošište
1 : 2
Mladost (M)
20.11
13:00
Morava
Mladost (B)
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Morava
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
20.11
13:00
Delijski Vis
Orljane
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Delijski Vis
3 : 1
Orljane
20.11
13:00
Rudar
Naša krila 1936
1
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Rudar
1 : 4
Naša krila 1936
20.11
13:00
Palilulac
OFK Napredak 1929
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Palilulac
1 : 0
OFK Napredak 1929
20.11
13:00
Majdevo-Kupci
Mladi borac
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Majdevo-Kupci
1 : 1
Mladi borac
20.11
13:00
Rembas
Trstenik PPT
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Rembas
1 : 0
Trstenik PPT
20.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Sloga (D)
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Vinogradar
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
20.11
13:00
┼Żupa
Blagotin
0
0
20.11.2022 13:00
┼Żupa
0 : 0
Blagotin
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Orlovi
2
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
2 : 5
Orlovi
20.11
13:00
Kušiljevo
Jedinstvo 1936
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Kušiljevo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
20.11
11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
OFK Zlot
9
1
20.11.2022 11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
9 : 1
OFK Zlot
20.11
13:00
Lu┼żnica
─Éerdap
2
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Lu┼żnica
2 : 3
─Éerdap
20.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Dolina
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Dolina
20.11
13:00
Partizan (G)
Vulturul
2
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Partizan (G)
2 : 2
Vulturul
20.11
13:00
Spartak 1911
Hajdu─Źica
4
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Spartak 1911
4 : 1
Hajdu─Źica
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
BAK
2
6
20.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
2 : 6
BAK
20.11
13:00
Dolovo
Potporanj
4
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Dolovo
4 : 0
Potporanj
20.11
13:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
─Éur─Ĺin
2 : 0
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Lipar
Hajduk
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Lipar
1 : 1
Hajduk
20.11
13:00
Borac 46
┼ŻAK
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac 46
2 : 1
┼ŻAK
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Rusin
3
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (P)
3 : 5
Rusin
20.11
13:00
MSK
2. Oktobar
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
MSK
2 : 0
2. Oktobar
20.11
13:00
OFK Staji─çevo
ASK
11
1
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Staji─çevo
11 : 1
ASK
20.11
13:00
┼ŻFK Banat
Budu─çnost
0
0
20.11.2022 13:00
┼ŻFK Banat
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
20.11
13:00
Banat
Delija
7
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Banat
7 : 1
Delija
20.11
13:00
Mladost
Polet
5
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
5 : 2
Polet
20.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Napredak
20.11
13:00
Srem
Grani─Źar (K)
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Srem
3 : 0
Grani─Źar (K)
20.11
13:00
Sremac (V)
Partizan
3
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Sremac (V)
3 : 3
Partizan
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak Meridian
3
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 2
Napredak Meridian
20.11
13:00
Šumar
Sloga
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Šumar
2 : 1
Sloga
20.11
13:00
Jadran
Radni─Źki
5
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Jadran
5 : 0
Radni─Źki
20.11
13:00
Borac 1925
Hajduk (B)
0
6
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac 1925
0 : 6
Hajduk (B)
20.11
13:00
TSK
┼ŻSK
3
2
20.11.2022 13:00
TSK
3 : 2
┼ŻSK
20.11
13:00
Fruškogorac
Fruškogorski partizan
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
20.11
13:00
OFK Sirig
Tatra
4
1
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Sirig
4 : 1
Tatra
20.11
13:00
Ba─Źka (B)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Ba─Źka (B)
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Ba─Źka 1923
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Ba─Źka 1923
20.11
13:30
13. April
Sloga (L)
2
2
20.11.2022 13:30
13. April
2 : 2
Sloga (L)
20.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Dedina
2
1
20.11.2022 13:30
Jastrebac
2 : 1
Dedina
20.11
13:30
Bošnjane
Gornji Stepoš
4
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Bošnjane
4 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
20.11
11:30
Rubin
─îitluk
2
1
20.11.2022 11:30
Rubin
2 : 1
─îitluk
20.11
13:30
FUD
Ma─Źkovac
7
1
20.11.2022 13:30
FUD
7 : 1
Ma─Źkovac
20.11
13:30
Trudbenik
Temni─ç 1924
2
4
20.11.2022 13:30
Trudbenik
2 : 4
Temni─ç 1924
20.11
13:30
Parunovac
Sloga (─ć)
0
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Parunovac
0 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
20.11
13:30
Mladost
┼Żabari
0
3
20.11.2022 13:30
Mladost
0 : 3
┼Żabari
20.11
13:30
OFK Senjak
OFK Jabu─Źje
4
1
20.11.2022 13:30
OFK Senjak
4 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
20.11
13:30
Trli─ç
Iskra
2
0
20.11.2022 13:30
Trli─ç
2 : 0
Iskra
20.11
13:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Proleter
3
0
20.11.2022 13:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
3 : 0
Proleter
20.11
13:30
─îu─Źuge
Toplica
1
1
20.11.2022 13:30
─îu─Źuge
1 : 1
Toplica
20.11
13:00
Šumadija
Banja
4
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Šumadija
4 : 0
Banja
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Šumadinac (S)
3
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
3 : 5
Šumadinac (S)
20.11
13:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Grizli ML
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
3 : 0
Grizli ML
20.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac (N)
2
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 5
Šumadinac (N)
20.11
13:00
Vin─Źa
Plaskovac
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Vin─Źa
2 : 0
Plaskovac
20.11
13:00
┼ŻSK
Mladi rudar
4
2
20.11.2022 13:00
┼ŻSK
4 : 2
Mladi rudar
20.11
13:00
BSK (Be)
BSK (Bo)
0
4
20.11.2022 13:00
BSK (Be)
0 : 4
BSK (Bo)
20.11
13:00
Marjan
Trnava
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Marjan
2 : 1
Trnava
20.11
13:00
Polet
Toplica
5
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Polet
5 : 0
Toplica
20.11
13:00
Sloga 1980
Naisus 1977
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloga 1980
1 : 2
Naisus 1977
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1924
Zemljoradnik
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 1924
1 : 2
Zemljoradnik
20.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Bali─Źevac
5
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Jastrebac
5 : 4
Bali─Źevac
20.11
13:00
Rad
Moravac (─î)
2
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Rad
2 : 3
Moravac (─î)
20.11
13:00
Taskovi─çi
Pobeda
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Taskovi─çi
2 : 1
Pobeda
20.11
13:00
Moravac (ZT)
Borac
1
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Moravac (ZT)
1 : 4
Borac
20.11
13:00
Mladost
Sloga
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Sloga
20.11
13:00
Zlo─çudovo
OFK Morava
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Zlo─çudovo
2 : 1
OFK Morava
20.11
11:00
Donja Lomnica
Jedinstvo (G)
0
0
20.11.2022 11:00
Donja Lomnica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
20.11
11:00
Lemind 1953
Moravac Orion
2
0
20.11.2022 11:00
Lemind 1953
2 : 0
Moravac Orion
20.11
13:00
Vu─Źje
Polet
2
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Vu─Źje
2 : 2
Polet
20.11
13:00
─îekmin
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
0
20.11.2022 13:00
─îekmin
6 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.11
13:00
Milanovo
Jedinstvo (B)
3
8
20.11.2022 13:00
Milanovo
3 : 8
Jedinstvo (B)
20.11
Podunavac
Mladost (NS)
5
1
20.11.2022
Podunavac
5 : 1
Mladost (NS)
20.11
Petli─ç SD 2006
Jasenica 2017
1
1
20.11.2022
Petli─ç SD 2006
1 : 1
Jasenica 2017
20.11
Crvena zvezda
SASK
2
1
20.11.2022
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
SASK
20.11
00:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Mladi borac
3
0
20.11.2022 00:00
Mladi radnik 1940
3 : 0
Mladi borac
20.11
Polet
Pobeda
5
1
20.11.2022
Polet
5 : 1
Pobeda
20.11
Radnik
OFK Napredak
0
4
20.11.2022
Radnik
0 : 4
OFK Napredak
20.11
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Proleter 1947
3
0
20.11.2022
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
3 : 0
Proleter 1947
20.11
13:00
Branik
Šarbanovac
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Branik
1 : 0
Šarbanovac
20.11
11:00
Miloševo
Blizna
5
2
20.11.2022 11:00
Miloševo
5 : 2
Blizna
20.11
11:00
Mala Vrbica
Polom
6
0
20.11.2022 11:00
Mala Vrbica
6 : 0
Polom
20.11
13:00
Nemetali
Krivelj
5
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Nemetali
5 : 1
Krivelj
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Urovica
0
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 4
Urovica
20.11
13:00
Vihor
Krilaš
3
7
20.11.2022 13:00
Vihor
3 : 7
Krilaš
20.11
13:00
Rudar (Kr)
Napredak (S)
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Rudar (Kr)
1 : 2
Napredak (S)
20.11
13:00
Batovac
Sloga 1945
3
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Batovac
3 : 2
Sloga 1945
20.11
13:00
Šapine
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Šapine
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.11
13:00
Borac (K)
Obili─ç
1
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac (K)
1 : 4
Obili─ç
20.11
13:00
Sirakovo
Budu─çnost (V)
3
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Sirakovo
3 : 5
Budu─çnost (V)
20.11
13:00
Borac (V)
Budu─çnost
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac (V)
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
20.11
13:00
Koštampolje
Ibar
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Koštampolje
2 : 0
Ibar
20.11
11:00
Milo─Źajac
OFK Progorelica
1
5
20.11.2022 11:00
Milo─Źajac
1 : 5
OFK Progorelica
20.11
13:00
Ribnica
Proleter
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Ribnica
2 : 1
Proleter
20.11
13:00
Radnik
Tavnik
4
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Radnik
4 : 3
Tavnik
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Osaonica
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (M)
3 : 1
Osaonica
20.11
13:00
Donja Mutnica
Juhor
2
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Donja Mutnica
2 : 4
Juhor
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost (T)
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Mladost (T)
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Rudar (St)
7
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Napredak
7 : 2
Rudar (St)
20.11
13:00
Moravac 2015
Mladost (J)
0
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Moravac 2015
0 : 1
Mladost (J)
20.11
13:00
Kolare
Budu─çnost (─É)
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Kolare
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (─É)
20.11
13:00
GFK Tabane
Partizan
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
GFK Tabane
2 : 0
Partizan
20.11
13:00
Omladinac
Aluminijum
2
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
Aluminijum
20.11
13:00
Drina (B)
Vidojevica
1
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Drina (B)
1 : 5
Vidojevica
20.11
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk Stanko
1 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
20.11
13:00
Drina (Lj)
Mladi borac
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Drina (Lj)
3 : 1
Mladi borac
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Gu─Źevo 1929
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2 : 0
Gu─Źevo 1929
20.11
13:00
Podrinje
Lipolist
5
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Podrinje
5 : 1
Lipolist
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Jevremovac
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
3 : 0
Jevremovac
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Antimon
3
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
3 : 2
Antimon
20.11
13:00
Peru─çac
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Peru─çac
1 : 0
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Rampa
0
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
0 : 2
Rampa
20.11
11:00
Omladinac
Gorobilje
0
0
20.11.2022 11:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Gorobilje
20.11
13:00
Polet
Je┼żevica
0
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Polet
0 : 1
Je┼żevica
20.11
13:00
─îajetina
Kotroman
4
1
20.11.2022 13:00
─îajetina
4 : 1
Kotroman
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Višesava
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Višesava
20.11
13:00
Bakionica
Tara
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Bakionica
2 : 1
Tara
20.11
13:00
Se─Źica
Prvi partizan
0
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Se─Źica
0 : 1
Prvi partizan
20.11
13:30
Orlovac 1932
Jedinstvo
2
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Orlovac 1932
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:30
Rudar
Zadrugar
0
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Rudar
0 : 2
Zadrugar
20.11
13:30
Prijevor
Ozrem PMH
4
3
20.11.2022 13:30
Prijevor
4 : 3
Ozrem PMH
20.11
13:30
Mladost
Velere─Ź 94
2
1
20.11.2022 13:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Velere─Ź 94
20.11
13:30
Draga─Źevo
Jedinstvo
3
4
20.11.2022 13:30
Draga─Źevo
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:30
Morava
Slatina
0
1
20.11.2022 13:30
Morava
0 : 1
Slatina
20.11
13:30
─îa─Źak 94
Sloga
2
3
20.11.2022 13:30
─îa─Źak 94
2 : 3
Sloga
20.11
13:30
Gorušica
Parmenac
5
0
20.11.2022 13:30
Gorušica
5 : 0
Parmenac
20.11
13:00
Levosoje
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
4
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Levosoje
4 : 0
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
20.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
─îelik
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 0
─îelik
20.11
13:00
Dinamo (V)
Mladost (S)
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Dinamo (V)
3 : 0
Mladost (S)
20.11
13:00
Mineralac
Radni─Źki 2021
6
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Mineralac
6 : 0
Radni─Źki 2021
20.11
13:00
Pavlovac
OFK AS
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Pavlovac
1 : 1
OFK AS
20.11
13:00
BSK Bujanovac
Vihor
4
3
20.11.2022 13:00
BSK Bujanovac
4 : 3
Vihor
20.11
13:00
Torpedo 1973
SU Dinamo Jug
0
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Torpedo 1973
0 : 2
SU Dinamo Jug
20.11
13:00
Partizanski put
Dobri─Ź
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Partizanski put
3 : 0
Dobri─Ź
20.11
13:00
Jug Bogdan
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
5
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Jug Bogdan
5 : 0
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
20.11
13:00
Borac
Polet
4
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac
4 : 2
Polet
20.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Kosovac
5
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Jastrebac
5 : 1
Kosovac
20.11
11:30
Mladost (DK)
Beli Orlovi
1
1
20.11.2022 11:30
Mladost (DK)
1 : 1
Beli Orlovi
20.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Garevina
3
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Vinogradar
3 : 2
Garevina
20.11
11:30
Mladost 1977
Borac
0
0
20.11.2022 11:30
Mladost 1977
0 : 0
Borac
20.11
13:30
Donji Kopaonik
Ribnik
7
1
20.11.2022 13:30
Donji Kopaonik
7 : 1
Ribnik
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Jugoslavija
3
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki
3 : 2
Jugoslavija
20.11
13:00
Mladost
Omladinac (O)
7
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
7 : 1
Omladinac (O)
20.11
13:00
BSK Bavanište
Budu─çnost
2
3
20.11.2022 13:00
BSK Bavanište
2 : 3
Budu─çnost
20.11
13:00
Proleter
Stari Tamiš
10
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Proleter
10 : 1
Stari Tamiš
20.11
13:00
Mundial
Omladinac (D)
4
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Mundial
4 : 2
Omladinac (D)
20.11
13:30
OFK Stublenica
Omladinac (K)
0
4
20.11.2022 13:30
OFK Stublenica
0 : 4
Omladinac (K)
20.11
13:30
Pambukovica
Sovljak
0
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Pambukovica
0 : 2
Sovljak
20.11
13:30
Tvrdojevac
OFK Paljuvi
0
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Tvrdojevac
0 : 2
OFK Paljuvi
20.11
13:30
Pepeljevac
Joševa
3
0
20.11.2022 13:30
Pepeljevac
3 : 0
Joševa
20.11
13:30
Tulari
Jedinstvo (M)
1
1
20.11.2022 13:30
Tulari
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
20.11
13:30
Polet (T)
Ratkovac
5
1
20.11.2022 13:30
Polet (T)
5 : 1
Ratkovac
20.11
13:00
Susek
Borac (R)
7
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Susek
7 : 1
Borac (R)
20.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
Hajduk (G)
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
1 : 2
Hajduk (G)
20.11
13:00
Titel
Slanobarac
6
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Titel
6 : 0
Slanobarac
20.11
13:00
Borac (NS)
Mileti─ç
2
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac (NS)
2 : 3
Mileti─ç
20.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Obili─ç
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Obili─ç
20.11
13:00
─îenej
Sofeks
2
5
20.11.2022 13:00
─îenej
2 : 5
Sofeks
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Hajduk (─î)
2
13
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
2 : 13
Hajduk (─î)
20.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Ratar
4
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Ratar
20.11
13:00
Rudar 2016
Škriljac
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Rudar 2016
1 : 0
Škriljac
20.11
10:00
Vukašinovac
Mladost 1955
4
4
20.11.2022 10:00
Vukašinovac
4 : 4
Mladost 1955
20.11
10:00
Borac
Jastrebac 2022
2
2
20.11.2022 10:00
Borac
2 : 2
Jastrebac 2022
20.11
10:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Sloga
2
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
OFK Sloga
20.11
13:00
Ursule
Šantarovac
4
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Ursule
4 : 2
Šantarovac
20.11
13:00
Sloboda
Vinogradar
1
6
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 6
Vinogradar
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (K)
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Mladost (K)
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Omladinac
6
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
6 : 3
Omladinac
20.11
17:00
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
0
20.11.2022 17:00
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
4 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
20.11
13:00
Jovo Kursula
Zvezda
0
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Jovo Kursula
0 : 0
Zvezda
20.11
13:00
Mataruge
Mineral 2015
3
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Mataruge
3 : 3
Mineral 2015
20.11
13:00
Apolon 2018
Mlada krila
4
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Apolon 2018
4 : 2
Mlada krila
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Lazac
5
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (D)
5 : 1
Lazac
20.11
13:00
Bata Buli─ç
Jedinstvo (S)
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Bata Buli─ç
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (S)
20.11
13:00
Polet (SD)
Jasenovac
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Polet (SD)
3 : 1
Jasenovac
20.11
13:00
Mlava (ML)
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
5
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Mlava (ML)
5 : 2
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
20.11
13:00
Pobeda 1953
Borac (V)
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Pobeda 1953
2 : 1
Borac (V)
20.11
13:00
Rade Milošević
Integral
0
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Rade Milošević
0 : 1
Integral
20.11
13:00
BSK 1924
Trgova─Źki
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
BSK 1924
1 : 1
Trgova─Źki
20.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
Zadrugar 1947
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (K)
2 : 1
Zadrugar 1947
20.11
13:00
Dizel
Beli Orao
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Dizel
2 : 1
Beli Orao
20.11
13:00
Mlava (B)
Bari─Ź
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Mlava (B)
2 : 0
Bari─Ź
20.11
13:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
Polet (V)
7
1
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
7 : 1
Polet (V)
20.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Napredak (B)
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladi Borac
3 : 1
Napredak (B)
20.11
13:00
Kumane
Napredak (P)
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Kumane
3 : 0
Napredak (P)
20.11
13:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak 1934
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Vojvoda Milenko
3 : 0
Napredak 1934
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
Duško
0
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
0 : 1
Duško
20.11
13:00
Sloboda
Bair
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Bair
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
Torpedo
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
1 : 1
Torpedo
20.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Stojan Lazarac
0
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Zadrugar
0 : 5
Stojan Lazarac
20.11
13:00
Petlova─Źa
Mladost (MM)
0
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Petlova─Źa
0 : 1
Mladost (MM)
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Sloga
6
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Napredak
6 : 0
Sloga
20.11
13:00
Bobište
Radni─Źki
1
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Bobište
1 : 3
Radni─Źki
20.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Šumadija
4
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladi borac
4 : 2
Šumadija
20.11
13:00
Moravac (G)
Umac
4
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Moravac (G)
4 : 2
Umac
20.11
13:00
Šipurske Livade
Radni─Źki (K)
2
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Šipurske Livade
2 : 5
Radni─Źki (K)
20.11
13:00
Trešnjevka
Bobovik
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Trešnjevka
3 : 1
Bobovik
20.11
13:00
Mrovska
Vlašić
5
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Mrovska
5 : 3
Vlašić
20.11
13:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
5
1
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
5 : 1
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
20.11
13:00
Mišar
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Mišar
1 : 1
Pri─Źinovi─ç
20.11
13:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
2
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Jelav
Milan Orli─ç
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Jelav
1 : 2
Milan Orli─ç
20.11
13:00
Cer
Hajduk
1
8
20.11.2022 13:00
Cer
1 : 8
Hajduk
20.11
13:00
Studenac
7. Juli
4
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Studenac
4 : 0
7. Juli
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Velika Reka
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Velika Reka
20.11
13:00
Prva Iskra
Jadar 1961
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Prva Iskra
1 : 1
Jadar 1961
20.11
11:00
Gaglovo
BSK
2
1
20.11.2022 11:00
Gaglovo
2 : 1
BSK
20.11
11:00
Bukovica
Kapid┼żija
5
2
20.11.2022 11:00
Bukovica
5 : 2
Kapid┼żija
20.11
13:00
Kaonik
┼Żabare
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Kaonik
3 : 1
┼Żabare
20.11
13:00
Pade┼ż
Makrešane
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Pade┼ż
3 : 0
Makrešane
20.11
13:00
Naupare
Pepeljevac 1947
4
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Naupare
4 : 1
Pepeljevac 1947
20.11
13:00
Mudrakovac
Borac
3
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Mudrakovac
3 : 5
Borac
20.11
13:00
Rasina
Polet
1
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Rasina
1 : 2
Polet
20.11
13:00
Supovac
Sloga 1948
1
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Supovac
1 : 3
Sloga 1948
20.11
13:00
Vrtište
OFK Morava 2022
1
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Vrtište
1 : 4
OFK Morava 2022
20.11
13:00
Moravac 1948
Mladost
0
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Moravac 1948
0 : 4
Mladost
20.11
13:00
Mezgraja
Standard 2021
6
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Mezgraja
6 : 2
Standard 2021
20.11
11:00
Pade┼ż
Lokomotiva
3
4
20.11.2022 11:00
Pade┼ż
3 : 4
Lokomotiva
20.11
13:00
Veliki Suvodol
Gnjilan
0
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Veliki Suvodol
0 : 3
Gnjilan
20.11
13:00
Ponor SU
Borac
1
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Ponor SU
1 : 4
Borac
20.11
13:30
Omladinac
Šumadija
3
3
20.11.2022 13:30
Omladinac
3 : 3
Šumadija
20.11
13:30
Šilopaj
Jablanica
0
8
20.11.2022 13:30
Šilopaj
0 : 8
Jablanica
20.11
13:30
Majdan
Ozremica
1
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Majdan
1 : 2
Ozremica
20.11
13:30
Backovac Junajted
Takovski Ustanak
3
4
20.11.2022 13:30
Backovac Junajted
3 : 4
Takovski Ustanak
20.11
13:00
Vo┼żd 2020
Ravni Gaj
2
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Vo┼żd 2020
2 : 1
Ravni Gaj
20.11
Stolice
Jadar (S)
4
3
20.11.2022
Stolice
4 : 3
Jadar (S)
20.11
Mladost (B)
Vuk
2
2
20.11.2022
Mladost (B)
2 : 2
Vuk
20.11
Respekt
Paskovac
1
3
20.11.2022
Respekt
1 : 3
Paskovac
20.11
14. oktobar
Gradilište (L)
7
1
20.11.2022
14. oktobar
7 : 1
Gradilište (L)
20.11
Mladost (L)
Granit
0
0
20.11.2022
Mladost (L)
0 : 0
Granit
20.11
Jadar 07
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
4
20.11.2022
Jadar 07
1 : 4
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
20.11
Borac
Mladost (DD)
2
0
20.11.2022
Borac
2 : 0
Mladost (DD)
20.11
Krajišnici
Sloga
1
2
20.11.2022
Krajišnici
1 : 2
Sloga
20.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Mladi radnik
1
4
20.11.2022 13:00
Bratstvo
1 : 4
Mladi radnik
20.11
13:00
OFK Borac
OFK Dragoševac
4
0
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Borac
4 : 0
OFK Dragoševac
20.11
13:00
Belica
Lipar
4
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Belica
4 : 1
Lipar
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Morava
2
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Napredak
2 : 3
Morava
20.11
12:00
Savacium
Roma - Od┼żino selo
5
2
20.11.2022 12:00
Savacium
5 : 2
Roma - Od┼żino selo
20.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Zabla─çe
5
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Zabla─çe
20.11
10:00
Mladost (Sl)
Borac BTG
3
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Mladost (Sl)
3 : 1
Borac BTG
20.11
10:00
Boji─ç
Mladost (Sv)
0
3
20.11.2022 10:00
Boji─ç
0 : 3
Mladost (Sv)
20.11
10:00
Rankovac
Korman
0
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Rankovac
0 : 1
Korman
20.11
11:00
Mladost (DB)
Todorovce
2
3
20.11.2022 11:00
Mladost (DB)
2 : 3
Todorovce
20.11
11:00
Pomoravlje
Marjan MB
4
1
20.11.2022 11:00
Pomoravlje
4 : 1
Marjan MB
20.11
11:00
Rudar 1973
Gornje Sinkovce
3
0
20.11.2022 11:00
Rudar 1973
3 : 0
Gornje Sinkovce
20.11
11:00
Jašunja
Atletiko
2
6
20.11.2022 11:00
Jašunja
2 : 6
Atletiko
20.11
11:00
Napredak
Badince
1
6
20.11.2022 11:00
Napredak
1 : 6
Badince
20.11
13:00
ISK Izvor
Poto─Źac
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
ISK Izvor
1 : 1
Poto─Źac
20.11
10:00
BSK
Budu─çnost
5
1
20.11.2022 10:00
BSK
5 : 1
Budu─çnost
20.11
13:00
Mladost (GM)
Jedinstvo
6
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (GM)
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Heroj
Radnik
4
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Heroj
4 : 3
Radnik
20.11
13:00
Moravac
Zemljoradnik
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Moravac
1 : 1
Zemljoradnik
20.11
13:00
Popovac
Razvitak
0
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Popovac
0 : 0
Razvitak
20.11
13:00
Sloboda
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
3
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
6 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.11
10:00
Stig (MC)
Napredak (VC)
6
0
20.11.2022 10:00
Stig (MC)
6 : 0
Napredak (VC)
20.11
15:00
Zrinjski
Borac
1
0
20.11.2022 15:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Borac
20.11
13:00
Leotar
Sarajevo
2
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Leotar
2 : 0
Sarajevo
20.11
13:00
Sloboda
Igman
5
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
5 : 1
Igman
20.11
13:00
Podgorica
Bokelj
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Podgorica
1 : 1
Bokelj
20.11
13:00
Zeta
Kom
0
2
20.11.2022 13:00
Zeta
0 : 2
Kom
20.11
13:00
Grbalj
Otrant Olympic
1
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Grbalj
1 : 0
Otrant Olympic
20.11
13:00
Igalo
Berane
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Igalo
1 : 1
Berane
20.11
17:00
Katar
Ekvador
0
2
20.11.2022 17:00
Katar
0 : 2
Ekvador
20.11
15:00
Spartak DOO
Mašinac
1
1
20.11.2022 15:00
Spartak DOO
1 : 1
Mašinac
20.11
13:00
TSC
Crvena zvezda
1
3
20.11.2022 13:00
TSC
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
20.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Sloga
1
2
20.11.2022 13:30
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Sloga
20.11
15:00
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
Spartak
0
11
20.11.2022 15:00
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
0 : 11
Spartak
20.11
11:30
Rad
Moskva
2
1
20.11.2022 11:30
Rad
2 : 1
Moskva
20.11
13:00
Po┼żarevac
Napredak Junior 2018
0
10
20.11.2022 13:00
Po┼żarevac
0 : 10
Napredak Junior 2018
20.11
15:00
Kolubara
Radni─Źki 1923
1
0
20.11.2022 15:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
20.11
13:30
Cvetex
Ekonomist
0
12
20.11.2022 13:30
Cvetex
0 : 12
Ekonomist
20.11
13:00
Breznica
Budu─çnost
3
1
20.11.2022 13:00
Breznica
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
20.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Vojvodina
2
3
20.11.2022 10:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 3
Vojvodina
20.11
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
GFK Sloven
8
0
20.11.2022 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
8 : 0
GFK Sloven
20.11
12:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Kabel
4
1
20.11.2022 12:00
Radni─Źki 1912
4 : 1
Kabel
20.11
13:00
Ma─Źva
Zlatibor
7
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Ma─Źva
7 : 0
Zlatibor
20.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Sloga (P)
1
1
20.11.2022 13:30
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
20.11
14:00
Novi Pazar
Radni─Źki 1923
1
2
20.11.2022 14:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
20.11
12:30
Zemun
BSK Bor─Źa
5
0
20.11.2022 12:30
Zemun
5 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
20.11
12:00
IMT 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
20.11.2022 12:00
IMT 2
2 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
20.11
11:00
Radni─Źki
Brodarac 2
3
0
20.11.2022 11:00
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Brodarac 2
20.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
┼Żeleznik 1930
1
3
20.11.2022 11:00
Prva Iskra
1 : 3
┼Żeleznik 1930
20.11
10:00
Beograd Karaburma
Rakovica
2
2
20.11.2022 10:00
Beograd Karaburma
2 : 2
Rakovica
20.11
10:00
Budu─çnost
BSK 1925
5
4
20.11.2022 10:00
Budu─çnost
5 : 4
BSK 1925
20.11
10:00
Zvezdara
Dunav
6
3
20.11.2022 10:00
Zvezdara
6 : 3
Dunav
20.11
12:00
Siti Sport Klub
Mladenovac
1
1
20.11.2022 12:00
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 1
Mladenovac
20.11
12:00
In─Ĺija
Vojvodina
0
5
20.11.2022 12:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 5
Vojvodina
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
OFK Vršac
1
5
20.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
1 : 5
OFK Vršac
20.11
14:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Kabel
0
1
20.11.2022 14:00
Radni─Źki 1912
0 : 1
Kabel
20.11
13:30
Metalac
Mladi radnik 1926
1
3
20.11.2022 13:30
Metalac
1 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
20.11
11:30
Novi Pazar
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
20.11.2022 11:30
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
20.11
11:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
─îukari─Źki
0
2
20.11.2022 11:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
0 : 2
─îukari─Źki
20.11
12:30
OLE
Brodarac
3
4
20.11.2022 12:30
OLE
3 : 4
Brodarac
20.11
13:00
Partizan
Sloga (K)
3
0
20.11.2022 13:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
20.11
13:00
TSC
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
2
20.11.2022 13:00
TSC
0 : 2
Spartak ┼ŻK
20.11
14:00
Rad
Napredak
1
2
20.11.2022 14:00
Rad
1 : 2
Napredak
20.11
13:00
GFK Jagodina
Mladost (L)
4
0
20.11.2022 13:00
GFK Jagodina
4 : 0
Mladost (L)
20.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
3
2
20.11.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
20.11
10:30
Teleoptik
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
1
20.11.2022 10:30
Teleoptik
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
20.11
14:15
ADA
IMT
1
3
20.11.2022 14:15
ADA
1 : 3
IMT
20.11
11:00
Brodarac
OLE
3
2
20.11.2022 11:00
Brodarac
3 : 2
OLE
20.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
011
1
1
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
011
20.11
11:00
Sporto 023
Radni─Źki (┼á)
4
0
20.11.2022 11:00
Sporto 023
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
20.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
GFK Sloven
2
2
20.11.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 2
GFK Sloven
20.11
12:00
ODR
In─Ĺija
4
1
20.11.2022 12:00
ODR
4 : 1
In─Ĺija
20.11
09:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
5
20.11.2022 09:00
Radni─Źki 1912
2 : 5
Spartak ┼ŻK
20.11
10:00
CFK
OFK Kikinda
4
3
20.11.2022 10:00
CFK
4 : 3
OFK Kikinda
20.11
10:00
Krila Krajine
Hajduk 1912
3
0
20.11.2022 10:00
Krila Krajine
3 : 0
Hajduk 1912
20.11
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
4
20.11.2022 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 4
Vojvodina
20.11
10:00
Derby 2015
TSC
1
2
20.11.2022 10:00
Derby 2015
1 : 2
TSC
20.11
12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
OFK Ba─Źka
3
5
20.11.2022 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
3 : 5
OFK Ba─Źka
20.11
10:00
Sloga (K)
Sušica
1
6
20.11.2022 10:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 6
Sušica
20.11
10:00
Kiker
IFA Titan
2
1
20.11.2022 10:00
Kiker
2 : 1
IFA Titan
20.11
10:00
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
20.11.2022 10:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
20.11
11:30
Borac 1926
Sloga (BB)
6
2