XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
226 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 27 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

27.11
14:00
FUD
Trudbenik
4
1
27.11.2022 14:00
FUD
4 : 1
Trudbenik
27.11
13:00
Urovica
Sloga (K)
2
3
27.11.2022 13:00
Urovica
2 : 3
Sloga (K)
27.11
13:00
Brestovac
Radni─Źki (K)
7
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Brestovac
7 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
27.11
13:00
Polom
Nemetali
2
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Polom
2 : 0
Nemetali
27.11
11:00
Klju─Ź
Mala Vrbica
0
3
27.11.2022 11:00
Klju─Ź
0 : 3
Mala Vrbica
27.11
13:00
Blizna
Rudna Glava
1
3
27.11.2022 13:00
Blizna
1 : 3
Rudna Glava
27.11
13:00
Polet
Branik
1
6
27.11.2022 13:00
Polet
1 : 6
Branik
27.11
11:00
Prvi partizan
Peru─çac
3
2
27.11.2022 11:00
Prvi partizan
3 : 2
Peru─çac
27.11
11:00
Tara
Se─Źica
3
1
27.11.2022 11:00
Tara
3 : 1
Se─Źica
27.11
12:30
Višesava
Bakionica
5
1
27.11.2022 12:30
Višesava
5 : 1
Bakionica
27.11
12:30
Kotroman
Jedinstvo
2
1
27.11.2022 12:30
Kotroman
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
27.11
12:30
Je┼żevica
─îajetina
2
1
27.11.2022 12:30
Je┼żevica
2 : 1
─îajetina
27.11
12:30
Gorobilje
Polet
1
1
27.11.2022 12:30
Gorobilje
1 : 1
Polet
27.11
12:30
Rampa
Omladinac
1
2
27.11.2022 12:30
Rampa
1 : 2
Omladinac
27.11
12:30
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
Sloga
5
1
27.11.2022 12:30
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
5 : 1
Sloga
27.11
13:00
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
SU Dinamo Jug
1
2
27.11.2022 13:00
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
1 : 2
SU Dinamo Jug
27.11
13:00
Vihor
Torpedo 1973
2
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Vihor
2 : 0
Torpedo 1973
27.11
13:00
OFK AS
BSK Bujanovac
1
7
27.11.2022 13:00
OFK AS
1 : 7
BSK Bujanovac
27.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 2021
Pavlovac
4
2
27.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 2021
4 : 2
Pavlovac
27.11
13:00
─îelik
Dinamo (V)
3
2
27.11.2022 13:00
─îelik
3 : 2
Dinamo (V)
27.11
13:00
Levosoje
Mladost (B)
3
2
27.11.2022 13:00
Levosoje
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
27.11
13:00
Borac
Kosovac
0
3
27.11.2022 13:00
Borac
0 : 3
Kosovac
27.11
13:00
Mladost (DK)
Velika Drenova
2
5
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (DK)
2 : 5
Velika Drenova
27.11
13:00
Ratar
OFK Sloga
2
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Ratar
2 : 1
OFK Sloga
27.11
13:00
Jastrebac 2022
Crvena zvezda
1
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Jastrebac 2022
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
27.11
13:00
Kraljevo
Borac
4
3
27.11.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
4 : 3
Borac
27.11
13:00
Mladost 1955
Polet
3
5
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost 1955
3 : 5
Polet
27.11
13:00
Rutevac
Vukašinovac
1
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Rutevac
1 : 1
Vukašinovac
27.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar 2016
0
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Rudar 2016
27.11
13:00
Konjuh
Modrica
4
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Konjuh
4 : 1
Modrica
27.11
13:00
Temac
Ponor SU
3
2
27.11.2022 13:00
Temac
3 : 2
Ponor SU
27.11
13:00
Gnjilan
Rongo Siti
13
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Gnjilan
13 : 1
Rongo Siti
27.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost
6
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
6 : 0
Mladost
27.11
13:00
Jadar (S)
Sloga
3
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Jadar (S)
3 : 1
Sloga
27.11
13:00
Mladost (DD)
Krajišnici
3
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (DD)
3 : 0
Krajišnici
27.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Borac
0
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 1
Borac
27.11
13:00
Granit
Jadar 07
4
3
27.11.2022 13:00
Granit
4 : 3
Jadar 07
27.11
13:00
Gradilište (L)
Mladost (L)
3
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Gradilište (L)
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
27.11
13:00
Paskovac
14. oktobar
9
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Paskovac
9 : 1
14. oktobar
27.11
13:00
Vuk
Respekt
2
2
27.11.2022 13:00
Vuk
2 : 2
Respekt
27.11
13:00
Stolice
Mladost (B)
4
2
27.11.2022 13:00
Stolice
4 : 2
Mladost (B)
27.11
12:00
Sutjeska
OFK Petrovac
2
0
27.11.2022 12:00
Sutjeska
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
27.11
12:00
Budu─çnost
Jezero
2
1
27.11.2022 12:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Jezero
27.11
13:00
Bokelj
Igalo
3
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Bokelj
3 : 0
Igalo
27.11
13:00
OFK Mladost DG
Grbalj
1
2
27.11.2022 13:00
OFK Mladost DG
1 : 2
Grbalj
27.11
13:00
Otrant Olympic
Zeta
2
1
27.11.2022 13:00
Otrant Olympic
2 : 1
Zeta
27.11
13:00
Kom
Podgorica
4
3
27.11.2022 13:00
Kom
4 : 3
Podgorica
27.11
00:00
Sloga (R)
Hajduk
1
3
27.11.2022 00:00
Sloga (R)
1 : 3
Hajduk
27.11
00:00
Lov─çen
Akademija
3
0
27.11.2022 00:00
Lov─çen
3 : 0
Akademija
27.11
00:00
Budva
Orjen
6
1
27.11.2022 00:00
Budva
6 : 1
Orjen
27.11
00:00
Sloga (SB)
Cetinje
4
0
27.11.2022 00:00
Sloga (SB)
4 : 0
Cetinje
27.11
11:00
Japan
Kostarika
0
1
27.11.2022 11:00
Japan
0 : 1
Kostarika
27.11
20:00
Španija
Nema─Źka
1
1
27.11.2022 20:00
Španija
1 : 1
Nema─Źka
27.11
14:00
Belgija
Maroko
0
2
27.11.2022 14:00
Belgija
0 : 2
Maroko
27.11
17:00
Hrvatska
Kanada
4
1
27.11.2022 17:00
Hrvatska
4 : 1
Kanada
27.11
14:00
Sloga
TSC
4
1
27.11.2022 14:00
Sloga
4 : 1
TSC
27.11
13:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Zemun
4
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Napredak Junior 2018
4 : 0
Zemun
27.11
12:00
Moskva
Po┼żarevac
12
2
27.11.2022 12:00
Moskva
12 : 2
Po┼żarevac
27.11
17:00
Zora
Breznica
0
7
27.11.2022 17:00
Zora
0 : 7
Breznica
27.11
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki 1912
1
1
27.11.2022 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
Radni─Źki 1912
27.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo 1945
9
1
27.11.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
9 : 1
Dinamo 1945
27.11
11:00
Dunav
Mladenovac
2
1
27.11.2022 11:00
Dunav
2 : 1
Mladenovac
27.11
11:00
Radni─Źki
Stanišić
0
3
27.11.2022 11:00
Radni─Źki
0 : 3
Stanišić
27.11
11:00
Napredak
BASK TEK
2
5
27.11.2022 11:00
Napredak
2 : 5
BASK TEK
27.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
2
27.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
RFK Grafi─Źar
27.11
15:30
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
3
1
27.11.2022 15:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 1
Vojvodina
27.11
13:00
OFK Vršac
Radni─Źki 1923
1
3
27.11.2022 13:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
27.11
13:00
Brodarac
Partizan
3
4
27.11.2022 13:00
Brodarac
3 : 4
Partizan
27.11
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki 1912
5
1
27.11.2022 12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
5 : 1
Radni─Źki 1912
27.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
3
3
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 3
Vojvodina
27.11
11:00
Sloga (K)
TSC
2
0
27.11.2022 11:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
TSC
27.11
12:00
Kiker
Novi Pazar
0
3
27.11.2022 12:00
Kiker
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
27.11
10:00
AS Novi Pazar
Apolon 2018
2
3
27.11.2022 10:00
AS Novi Pazar
2 : 3
Apolon 2018
27.11
14:00
Sport Klub 99
Kosmet
1
1
27.11.2022 14:00
Sport Klub 99
1 : 1
Kosmet
27.11
13:00
Modoš
Spartak
1
8
27.11.2022 13:00
Modoš
1 : 8
Spartak
27.11
11:00
Lehel 2019
Vojvodina
0
4
27.11.2022 11:00
Lehel 2019
0 : 4
Vojvodina
27.11
10:00
Tempo
Šumadinac
3
0
27.11.2022 10:00
Tempo
3 : 0
Šumadinac
27.11
17:00
OFK Beograd
Budu─çnost
6
0
27.11.2022 17:00
OFK Beograd
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
27.11
10:00
Tika-taka
Fenix
0
2
27.11.2022 10:00
Tika-taka
0 : 2
Fenix
27.11
10:00
Lazarica
GFK Sloboda
0
11
27.11.2022 10:00
Lazarica
0 : 11
GFK Sloboda

Košarka

27.11
21:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mega MIS
94
82
27.11.2022 21:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
94 : 82
Mega MIS
27.11
19:00
FMP Soccerbet
Igokea m:tel
89
77
27.11.2022 19:00
FMP Soccerbet
89 : 77
Igokea m:tel
27.11
18:00
Široki
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
85
83
27.11.2022 18:00
Široki
85 : 83
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
27.11
15:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Sutjeska
63
73
27.11.2022 15:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
63 : 73
Sutjeska
27.11
12:00
Gorica
Pelister Bitola
91
100
27.11.2022 12:00
Gorica
91 : 100
Pelister Bitola
27.11
17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Vojvodina
84
74
27.11.2022 17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
84 : 74
Vojvodina
27.11
18:00
Sloboda
Tamiš
73
83
27.11.2022 18:00
Sloboda
73 : 83
Tamiš
27.11
16:00
OKK Beograd
Zdravlje Leskovac
82
68
27.11.2022 16:00
OKK Beograd
82 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
27.11
18:00
Klik
Radni─Źki SPD
89
82
27.11.2022 18:00
Klik
89 : 82
Radni─Źki SPD
27.11
17:00
Beko
Borac
68
86
27.11.2022 17:00
Beko
68 : 86
Borac
27.11
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
I Came To Play
71
67
27.11.2022 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
71 : 67
I Came To Play
27.11
14:30
VEBA basket
Real
89
100
27.11.2022 14:30
VEBA basket
89 : 100
Real
27.11
21:30
Zemun
Torlak
88
91
27.11.2022 21:30
Zemun
88 : 91
Torlak
27.11
17:30
Mladenovac
Eko Sport
86
82
27.11.2022 17:30
Mladenovac
86 : 82
Eko Sport
27.11
18:30
RIVERS BM
Borac 2015
74
57
27.11.2022 18:30
RIVERS BM
74 : 57
Borac 2015
27.11
17:30
Sloga Elite
Loznica
65
86
27.11.2022 17:30
Sloga Elite
65 : 86
Loznica
27.11
16:30
OKK Junior
Jablanica
62
71
27.11.2022 16:30
OKK Junior
62 : 71
Jablanica
27.11
17:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost
80
61
27.11.2022 17:00
Budu─çnost
80 : 61
Mladost
27.11
20:00
Petrovgrad
Crvenka
117
67
27.11.2022 20:00
Petrovgrad
117 : 67
Crvenka
27.11
17:00
Sivac
Velika Kikinda
80
87
27.11.2022 17:00
Sivac
80 : 87
Velika Kikinda
27.11
18:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Apatin
78
85
27.11.2022 18:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
78 : 85
Apatin
27.11
16:00
Vojka
Jadran
78
86
27.11.2022 16:00
Vojka
78 : 86
Jadran
27.11
20:00
Partizan
Breg 013
72
84
27.11.2022 20:00
Partizan
72 : 84
Breg 013
27.11
19:40
Barajevo Bambi
Gro-Basket
93
61
27.11.2022 19:40
Barajevo Bambi
93 : 61
Gro-Basket
27.11
18:20
Cerak
Gorica
57
85
27.11.2022 18:20
Cerak
57 : 85
Gorica
27.11
19:30
Bor─Źa
Abba
98
77
27.11.2022 19:30
Bor─Źa
98 : 77
Abba
27.11
19:00
Novi Pazar 1969
Prva Petoletka
81
73
27.11.2022 19:00
Novi Pazar 1969
81 : 73
Prva Petoletka
27.11
18:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
70
92
27.11.2022 18:00
Sloga (D)
70 : 92
Sloga (B)
27.11
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Kruševac
71
86
27.11.2022 17:00
Sloga (PM)
71 : 86
Kruševac
27.11
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Babaji─ç
83
101
27.11.2022 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
83 : 101
Babaji─ç
27.11
14:30
Krupanj
Student 014
75
78
27.11.2022 14:30
Krupanj
75 : 78
Student 014
27.11
20:00
Play off
Morava
63
71
27.11.2022 20:00
Play off
63 : 71
Morava
27.11
19:00
Mladost 2014
Sloga
90
63
27.11.2022 19:00
Mladost 2014
90 : 63
Sloga
27.11
13:00
Hisar
Svrljig
50
92
27.11.2022 13:00
Hisar
50 : 92
Svrljig
27.11
15:00
Probasket 2020
Imperium basket
61
68
27.11.2022 15:00
Probasket 2020
61 : 68
Imperium basket
27.11
14:00
Bagdala
Gimnazijalac
60
55
27.11.2022 14:00
Bagdala
60 : 55
Gimnazijalac
27.11
11:20
Radni─Źki
Girl Borac basket
65
89
27.11.2022 11:20
Radni─Źki
65 : 89
Girl Borac basket
27.11
12:00
─îA basket
┼Żelezni─Źar
59
58
27.11.2022 12:00
─îA basket
59 : 58
┼Żelezni─Źar
27.11
16:00
Pazar
Trep─Źa
37
49
27.11.2022 16:00
Pazar
37 : 49
Trep─Źa
27.11
16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Art Basket
59
64
27.11.2022 16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
59 : 64
Art Basket
27.11
16:30
Karaburma
Radni─Źki (B)
76
79
27.11.2022 16:30
Karaburma
76 : 79
Radni─Źki (B)
27.11
17:00
Stara Pazova
Mileševka
67
92
27.11.2022 17:00
Stara Pazova
67 : 92
Mileševka
27.11
14:00
Ras
Para─çin
78
49
27.11.2022 14:00
Ras
78 : 49
Para─çin
27.11
19:00
Rudar 1903
Topol─Źanka
74
75
27.11.2022 19:00
Rudar 1903
74 : 75
Topol─Źanka
27.11
14:30
Konstantin
┼Żitko Basket
92
100
27.11.2022 14:30
Konstantin
92 : 100
┼Żitko Basket
27.11
16:30
Borac Mozzart
Joker
98
67
27.11.2022 16:30
Borac Mozzart
98 : 67
Joker
27.11
16:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
81
63
27.11.2022 16:00
Partizan
81 : 63
Vojvodina
27.11
12:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Radivoj Kora─ç
59
80
27.11.2022 12:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
59 : 80
Radivoj Kora─ç
27.11
13:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Vizura
63
90
27.11.2022 13:00
SPD Radni─Źki
63 : 90
Vizura

Odbojka

27.11
17:00
Jablanica
Topli─Źanin
0
3
27.11.2022 17:00
Jablanica
0 : 3
Topli─Źanin
27.11
17:00
Vranje
Knja┼żevac
3
0
27.11.2022 17:00
Vranje
3 : 0
Knja┼żevac
27.11
16:00
Jagodina
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
3
0
27.11.2022 16:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
27.11
15:00
Radan
Desetka
1
3
27.11.2022 15:00
Radan
1 : 3
Desetka
27.11
17:30
Dunav Volley
Bavanište
3
0
27.11.2022 17:30
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Bavanište
27.11
17:00
Kulpin
Banat
2
3
27.11.2022 17:00
Kulpin
2 : 3
Banat
27.11
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Bagdala
3
0
27.11.2022 15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Bagdala
27.11
Loznica
Radni─Źki 2
3
0
27.11.2022
Loznica
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 2
27.11
Sloga 2015
Mladi radnik 2
2
3
27.11.2022
Sloga 2015
2 : 3
Mladi radnik 2
27.11
17:00
Magli─ç 1953
Hajduk
2
3
27.11.2022 17:00
Magli─ç 1953
2 : 3
Hajduk
27.11
17:00
Ba─Źka Palanka
Mladost
3
1
27.11.2022 17:00
Ba─Źka Palanka
3 : 1
Mladost
27.11
20:00
Mladost
Borac 2
1
3
27.11.2022 20:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Borac 2
27.11
18:00
Srem Iton
Vest
3
0
27.11.2022 18:00
Srem Iton
3 : 0
Vest
27.11
18:00
Ub
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
3
27.11.2022 18:00
Ub
1 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
27.11
16:00
Lazarevac
Valjevo
0
3
27.11.2022 16:00
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Valjevo
27.11
14:30
Student
Vranje
3
0
27.11.2022 14:30
Student
3 : 0
Vranje
27.11
15:00
Panda
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
27.11.2022 15:00
Panda
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
27.11
13:00
Jagodina
Kuršumlija
3
0
27.11.2022 13:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
27.11
20:30
Stampedo
Desetka
3
2
27.11.2022 20:30
Stampedo
3 : 2
Desetka
27.11
12:00
Sloga 2016
Leskovac 98 - 2
3
1
27.11.2022 12:00
Sloga 2016
3 : 1
Leskovac 98 - 2
27.11
15:00
Tehni─Źar
Borac
0
3
27.11.2022 15:00
Tehni─Źar
0 : 3
Borac
27.11
15:00
Mokra Gora
Drina
0
3
27.11.2022 15:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Drina
27.11
00:00
Mali Zvornik
Spartak
3
1
27.11.2022 00:00
Mali Zvornik
3 : 1
Spartak
27.11
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
1
3
27.11.2022
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Ribnica
27.11
12:30
Novi Sad 2
Kikinda 0230
3
1
27.11.2022 12:30
Novi Sad 2
3 : 1
Kikinda 0230
27.11
15:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Bavanište
3
0
27.11.2022 15:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
3 : 0
Bavanište
27.11
15:30
Goks IN
Hajduk
0
3
27.11.2022 15:30
Goks IN
0 : 3
Hajduk
27.11
15:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Subotica
3
0
27.11.2022 15:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3 : 0
Subotica
27.11
16:00
NS Volej Team 2
Mladost
3
1
27.11.2022 16:00
NS Volej Team 2
3 : 1
Mladost
27.11
15:00
Lavovi 07
Panonija 2
3
0
27.11.2022 15:00
Lavovi 07
3 : 0
Panonija 2
27.11
14:00
FOK
Beo─Źin
3
2
27.11.2022 14:00
FOK
3 : 2
Beo─Źin
27.11
15:00
Jedinstvo 2
Dunav Volej
2
3
27.11.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo 2
2 : 3
Dunav Volej
27.11
17:00
Ozren
Zaje─Źar
1
3
27.11.2022 17:00
Ozren
1 : 3
Zaje─Źar
27.11
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
0
3
27.11.2022 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Timok

Rukomet

27.11
19:00
Apatin
Lavovi
33
31
27.11.2022 19:00
Apatin
33 : 31
Lavovi
27.11
16:30
Metalac
Go─Ź Merkur
25
27
27.11.2022 16:30
Metalac
25 : 27
Go─Ź Merkur
27.11
19:30
Loznica
Mladi radnik
37
23
27.11.2022 19:30
Loznica
37 : 23
Mladi radnik
27.11
15:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Hercegovina
36
24
27.11.2022 15:00
Vojvoda Stepa
36 : 24
Hercegovina
27.11
18:00
Radni─Źki 1958
Potisje Pleteks
21
32
27.11.2022 18:00
Radni─Źki 1958
21 : 32
Potisje Pleteks
27.11
19:30
Partizan 2
Rekreativo
26
36
27.11.2022 19:30
Partizan 2
26 : 36
Rekreativo
27.11
19:30
Novi Beograd
Crvena zvezda 2
23
22
27.11.2022 19:30
Novi Beograd
23 : 22
Crvena zvezda 2
27.11
17:00
Radni─Źki
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
35
31
27.11.2022 17:00
Radni─Źki
35 : 31
Sportski Centar Vo┼żdovac 2012
27.11
20:00
Mladenovac
RSU Akademija Le─Źi─ç
35
36
27.11.2022 20:00
Mladenovac
35 : 36
RSU Akademija Le─Źi─ç
27.11
14:00
Sloga (K)
Lokomotiva
30
34
27.11.2022 14:00
Sloga (K)
30 : 34
Lokomotiva
27.11
19:00
Šamot 65 2
Para─çin
33
32
27.11.2022 19:00
Šamot 65 2
33 : 32
Para─çin
27.11
20:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
┼Żupa 54
33
34
27.11.2022 20:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
33 : 34
┼Żupa 54
27.11
19:00
Jagodina
Mladost
28
25
27.11.2022 19:00
Jagodina
28 : 25
Mladost
27.11
18:00
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
Zaje─Źar 1949
27
29
27.11.2022 18:00
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
27 : 29
Zaje─Źar 1949
27.11
14:00
Mladost
Sloga (PM)
29
36
27.11.2022 14:00
Mladost
29 : 36
Sloga (PM)
27.11
18:30
Niška Banja
Aleksinac
28
37
27.11.2022 18:30
Niška Banja
28 : 37
Aleksinac
27.11
15:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
30
26
27.11.2022 15:00
Budu─çnost
30 : 26
Radni─Źki
27.11
20:00
Crepaja
Zrenjanin
42
31
27.11.2022 20:00
Crepaja
42 : 31
Zrenjanin
27.11
17:00
Putinci
Dolovo
30
30
27.11.2022 17:00
Putinci
30 : 30
Dolovo
27.11
16:00
Vukovi 22
Pirot
46
21
27.11.2022 16:00
Vukovi 22
46 : 21
Pirot
27.11
14:00
Gu─Źevo
U┼żice
35
34
27.11.2022 14:00
Gu─Źevo
35 : 34
U┼żice
27.11
15:00
Beli an─Ĺeo
Arilje
25
28
27.11.2022 15:00
Beli an─Ĺeo
25 : 28
Arilje
27.11
17:00
Omladinac
Trep─Źa
27
26
27.11.2022 17:00
Omladinac
27 : 26
Trep─Źa
27.11
19:00
Teki
Bane
30
42
27.11.2022 19:00
Teki
30 : 42
Bane
27.11
19:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
SPD Radni─Źki
34
33
27.11.2022 19:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
34 : 33
SPD Radni─Źki
27.11
13:30
Bekament BB - 2
SPD Radni─Źki - 2
37
27
27.11.2022 13:30
Bekament BB - 2
37 : 27
SPD Radni─Źki - 2
27.11
17:00
ORK Loznica
Radni─Źki (S)
33
22
27.11.2022 17:00
ORK Loznica
33 : 22
Radni─Źki (S)
27.11
19:00
Metalac AD
Košutnjak
30
32
27.11.2022 19:00
Metalac AD
30 : 32
Košutnjak
27.11
16:30
Ruma
Laki
31
20
27.11.2022 16:30
Ruma
31 : 20
Laki
27.11
18:00
Proleter
Mladost
27
25
27.11.2022 18:00
Proleter
27 : 25
Mladost
27.11
19:30
Mokrin
Jadran
27
28
27.11.2022 19:30
Mokrin
27 : 28
Jadran
27.11
16:00
Petrovaradin
Beo─Źin 1959
26
33
27.11.2022 16:00
Petrovaradin
26 : 33
Beo─Źin 1959

Vaterpolo

27.11
21:00
Vra─Źar
Banja Luka
18
8
27.11.2022 21:00
Vra─Źar
18 : 8
Banja Luka
27.11
20:45
Palilula
Borac
17
8
27.11.2022 20:45
Palilula
17 : 8
Borac
27.11
17:45
Dor─çol
Rasina
21
8
27.11.2022 17:45
Dor─çol
21 : 8
Rasina
27.11
17:00
TENT
Taurunum
19
9
27.11.2022 17:00
TENT
19 : 9
Taurunum
27.11
10:00
Primorac
Partizan
4
6
27.11.2022 10:00
Primorac
4 : 6
Partizan
27.11
10:00
Novi Beograd
Mornar BS
17
3
27.11.2022 10:00
Novi Beograd
17 : 3
Mornar BS
27.11
11:30
SPD Radni─Źki
Jadran HN
12
8
27.11.2022 11:30
SPD Radni─Źki
12 : 8
Jadran HN
27.11
11:30
HAVK Mladost
Jadran ST
8
12
27.11.2022 11:30
HAVK Mladost
8 : 12
Jadran ST
27.11
13:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jug AO
10
13
27.11.2022 13:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 13
Jug AO
27.11
13:00
Solaris
Šabac
7
13
27.11.2022 13:00
Solaris
7 : 13
Šabac
27.11
10:45
Senta
Taš 2000
14
8
27.11.2022 10:45
Senta
14 : 8
Taš 2000

Futsal

27.11
20:00
Novi Sad
Pale┼ż
3
5
27.11.2022 20:00
Novi Sad
3 : 5
Pale┼ż
27.11
18:00
Ekonomac
Ivanjica
6
3
27.11.2022 18:00
Ekonomac
6 : 3
Ivanjica
27.11
20:30
Winter sport
Leskovac
6
0
27.11.2022 20:30
Winter sport
6 : 0
Leskovac
27.11
17:30
SU Banjica 011
Gvozdeni puk
8
5
27.11.2022 17:30
SU Banjica 011
8 : 5
Gvozdeni puk
27.11
19:00
Jastrebac
Smederevo
7
4
27.11.2022 19:00
Jastrebac
7 : 4
Smederevo
27.11
19:30
Ekonomist
Partenon
1
5
27.11.2022 19:30
Ekonomist
1 : 5
Partenon
27.11
19:00
Pirot
Bele crkve
2
8
27.11.2022 19:00
Pirot
2 : 8
Bele crkve
27.11
20:15
Crvena zvezda
Solunac
2
3
27.11.2022 20:15
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Solunac
27.11
18:00
Br─Ĺanka
Zvezda
8
5
27.11.2022 18:00
Br─Ĺanka
8 : 5
Zvezda
27.11
19:00
Babušnica 2011
Mid┼żor 192
6
4
27.11.2022 19:00
Babušnica 2011
6 : 4
Mid┼żor 192
27.11
18:00
Mostar SG
Konjic
7
3
27.11.2022 18:00
Mostar SG
7 : 3
Konjic

Ragbi 15

27.11
Rad Mozzart
Partizan
25
0
27.11.2022
Rad Mozzart
25 : 0
Partizan

Hokej

27.11
18:30
KAC
Sij Acroni Jesenice
3
5
27.11.2022 18:30
KAC
3 : 5
Sij Acroni Jesenice
27.11
11:00
Maribor
HDD Bled
7
3
27.11.2022 11:00
Maribor
7 : 3
HDD Bled
27.11
12:00
LedX Celje
Triglav Kranj
3
4
27.11.2022 12:00
LedX Celje
3 : 4
Triglav Kranj
27.11
14:30
Select Team BG
S┼Ż Olimpija
3
7
27.11.2022 14:30
Select Team BG
3 : 7
S┼Ż Olimpija
27.11
16:00
HKMK Bled
Slavija Junior
2
1
27.11.2022 16:00
HKMK Bled
2 : 1
Slavija Junior
27.11
19:00
LedX Celje
Maribor
5
2
27.11.2022 19:00
LedX Celje
5 : 2
Maribor
27.11
17:00
Select Team BG
S┼Ż Olimpija
0
1
27.11.2022 17:00
Select Team BG
0 : 1
S┼Ż Olimpija
27.11
16:15
Team Croatia Select
Slavija Junior
4
2
27.11.2022 16:15
Team Croatia Select
4 : 2
Slavija Junior