30.11
20:00
Poljska
Argentina
0
2
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Poljska | 0 : 2 | Argentina | |||||
30.11
20:00
Saudijska Arabija
Meksiko
1
2
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Saudijska Arabija | 1 : 2 | Meksiko |
30.11
16:00
Tunis
Francuska
1
0
|
30.11.2022 16:00 | Tunis | 1 : 0 | Francuska | |||||
30.11
16:00
Australija
Danska
1
0
|
30.11.2022 16:00 | Australija | 1 : 0 | Danska |
30.11
13:00
Budućnost
Breznica
0
1
|
30.11.2022 13:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Breznica | |||||
30.11
10:30
Zora
Mladost 2015
1
0
|
30.11.2022 10:30 | Zora | 1 : 0 | Mladost 2015 | |||||
30.11
12:30
Ekonomist
Cvetex
7
0
|
30.11.2022 12:30 | Ekonomist | 7 : 0 | Cvetex |
30.11
20:00
Fenix
Sunrise Šabac
1
1
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Fenix | 1 : 1 | Sunrise Šabac |
30.11
18:00
Prometey
Ratiopharm Ulm
105
106
|
30.11.2022 18:00 | Prometey | 105 : 106 | Ratiopharm Ulm | |||||
30.11
18:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
95
80
|
30.11.2022 18:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 95 : 80 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca | |||||
30.11
18:00
Lietkabelis
Cedevita Olimpija
104
98
|
30.11.2022 18:00 | Lietkabelis | 104 : 98 | Cedevita Olimpija |
30.11
20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Gran Canaria
75
72
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 75 : 72 | Gran Canaria | |||||
30.11
20:30
Paris Basketball
Veolia Hamburg Towers
87
84
|
30.11.2022 20:30 | Paris Basketball | 87 : 84 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | |||||
30.11
20:30
London Lions
Slask
97
80
|
30.11.2022 20:30 | London Lions | 97 : 80 | Slask |
30.11
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Gold gondola
69
79
|
30.11.2022 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 69 : 79 | Zlatibor Gold gondola |
30.11
17:30
Zagreb
Montana 2003
61
57
|
30.11.2022 17:30 | Zagreb | 61 : 57 | Montana 2003 | |||||
30.11
19:00
RMU Banovići
Duga
56
77
|
30.11.2022 19:00 | RMU Banovići | 56 : 77 | Duga | |||||
30.11
Budućnost
Play Off
20
0
|
30.11.2022 | Budućnost | 20 : 0 | Play Off |
30.11
15:45
Nikšić 1995
Lavovi
68
79
|
30.11.2022 15:45 | Nikšić 1995 | 68 : 79 | Lavovi | |||||
30.11
16:30
Vojvodina 021
Cinkarna Celje
70
68
|
30.11.2022 16:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 70 : 68 | Cinkarna Celje |
30.11
19:30
Vrbas Medela
Crvena zvezda
83
96
|
30.11.2022 19:30 | Vrbas Medela | 83 : 96 | Crvena zvezda |
30.11
18:45
Win Volley
Spartak 2
3
0
|
30.11.2022 18:45 | Win Volley | 3 : 0 | Spartak 2 |
30.11
20:45
Štrand Volej 2
Partizan
3
1
|
30.11.2022 20:45 | Štrand Volej 2 | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
30.11
18:00
Kikinda
Partizan
23
30
|
30.11.2022 18:00 | Kikinda | 23 : 30 | Partizan | |||||
30.11
19:30
Dinamo
Rudar
40
23
|
30.11.2022 19:30 | Dinamo | 40 : 23 | Rudar |
30.11
20:00
Zlatar
Karađorđe
43
22
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Zlatar | 43 : 22 | Karađorđe |
30.11
20:00
Ruma
Putinci
27
27
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Ruma | 27 : 27 | Putinci |
30.11
19:00
Bane
Trepča
26
29
|
30.11.2022 19:00 | Bane | 26 : 29 | Trepča | |||||
30.11
21:00
Metalac 2
Omladinac
23
25
|
30.11.2022 21:00 | Metalac 2 | 23 : 25 | Omladinac |
30.11
18:00
Bekament BB
Železničar
33
26
|
30.11.2022 18:00 | Bekament BB | 33 : 26 | Železničar |
30.11
19:00
Astralpool Sabadell
Spandau 04
9
9
|
30.11.2022 19:00 | Astralpool Sabadell | 9 : 9 | Spandau 04 | |||||
30.11
19:00
Jug AO
CN Marseille
14
9
|
30.11.2022 19:00 | Jug AO | 14 : 9 | CN Marseille | |||||
30.11
19:45
Novi Beograd
Genesys OSC Budapest
17
9
|
30.11.2022 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 17 : 9 | Genesys OSC Budapest | |||||
30.11
20:30
AN Brescia
FTC Telekom Budapest
8
4
|
30.11.2022 20:30 | AN Brescia | 8 : 4 | FTC Telekom Budapest |
30.11
17:45
SŽ Olimpija
Maribor
7
2
|
30.11.2022 17:45 | SŽ Olimpija | 7 : 2 | Maribor |