02.12
20:00
Kamerun
Brazil
1
0
|
02.12.2022 20:00 | Kamerun | 1 : 0 | Brazil | |||||
02.12
20:00
Srbija
Švajcarska
2
3
|
02.12.2022 20:00 | Srbija | 2 : 3 | Švajcarska |
02.12
16:00
Južna Koreja
Portugalija
2
1
|
02.12.2022 16:00 | Južna Koreja | 2 : 1 | Portugalija | |||||
02.12
16:00
Gana
Urugvaj
0
2
|
02.12.2022 16:00 | Gana | 0 : 2 | Urugvaj |
02.12
16:00
Fenix
Mačva 1929
2
0
|
02.12.2022 16:00 | Fenix | 2 : 0 | Mačva 1929 |
02.12
18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Real Madrid
71
85
|
02.12.2022 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 71 : 85 | Real Madrid | |||||
02.12
19:00
Žalgiris
Panathinaikos
67
81
|
02.12.2022 19:00 | Žalgiris | 67 : 81 | Panathinaikos | |||||
02.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
Virtus Segafredo
83
74
|
02.12.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda Maridianbet | 83 : 74 | Virtus Segafredo | |||||
02.12
20:30
Bayern
Maccabi Playtika
98
89
|
02.12.2022 20:30 | Bayern | 98 : 89 | Maccabi Playtika |
02.12
19:00
Zadar
FMP Soccerbet
103
97
|
02.12.2022 19:00 | Zadar | 103 : 97 | FMP Soccerbet |
02.12
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost MaxBet
85
92
|
02.12.2022 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 85 : 92 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
02.12
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Dunav
81
71
|
02.12.2022 18:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 81 : 71 | Dunav | |||||
02.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda
86
79
|
02.12.2022 18:00 | Vojvodina | 86 : 79 | Sloboda |
02.12
19:00
Futog 1276
Mladost
82
65
|
02.12.2022 19:00 | Futog 1276 | 82 : 65 | Mladost |
02.12
18:00
Pusta Reka
Jastreb
77
76
|
02.12.2022 18:00 | Pusta Reka | 77 : 76 | Jastreb |
02.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
02.12.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
02.12
17:00
Spartak (LJ)
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
02.12.2022 17:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
02.12
19:00
Spartak
AS Batajnica
3
1
|
02.12.2022 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | AS Batajnica | |||||
02.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Ub
2
3
|
02.12.2022 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Ub |
02.12
20:00
Leskovac 98
Beograd
3
0
|
02.12.2022 20:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Beograd |
02.12
17:00
Majdanpek FBC
Jagodina
1
3
|
02.12.2022 17:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 1 : 3 | Jagodina |
02.12
16:00
Drina
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
02.12.2022 16:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
02.12
20:00
Proleter
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
25
31
|
02.12.2022 20:00 | Proleter | 25 : 31 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | |||||
02.12
19:00
SPD Radnički
Jugović
31
29
|
02.12.2022 19:00 | SPD Radnički | 31 : 29 | Jugović |
02.12
19:30
Lavovi
Inđija
33
29
|
02.12.2022 19:30 | Lavovi | 33 : 29 | Inđija |
02.12
17:00
Goč Merkur
Mokra Gora
28
23
|
02.12.2022 17:00 | Goč Merkur | 28 : 23 | Mokra Gora |
02.12
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Slavija
29
25
|
02.12.2022 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 29 : 25 | Slavija |
02.12
20:00
Gučevo
Arilje
37
29
|
02.12.2022 20:00 | Gučevo | 37 : 29 | Arilje |