14.12
20:00
Francuska
Maroko
2
0
|
14.12.2022 20:00 | Francuska | 2 : 0 | Maroko | 1:0 |
14.12
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Cazoo Baskonia
78
83
|
14.12.2022 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 78 : 83 | Cazoo Baskonia | |||||
14.12
19:00
AS Monaco Basket
Barcelona
63
69
|
14.12.2022 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 63 : 69 | Barcelona | |||||
14.12
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
Alba
85
76
|
14.12.2022 20:30 | Virtus Segafredo | 85 : 76 | Alba |
14.12
20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Germani Brescia
80
83
|
14.12.2022 20:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 80 : 83 | Germani Brescia | |||||
14.12
18:00
Prometey
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
105
82
|
14.12.2022 18:00 | Prometey | 105 : 82 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca | |||||
14.12
19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
110
98
|
14.12.2022 19:30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 110 : 98 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | |||||
14.12
20:15
Joventut
Umana Reyer Venice
90
87
|
14.12.2022 20:15 | Joventut | 90 : 87 | Umana Reyer Venice |
14.12
18:00
Turk Telekom
London Lions
102
74
|
14.12.2022 18:00 | Turk Telekom | 102 : 74 | London Lions | |||||
14.12
20:30
Paris Basketball
Promitheas Patras
71
74
|
14.12.2022 20:30 | Paris Basketball | 71 : 74 | Promitheas Patras |
14.12
19:00
Zlatar
Mileševac
74
72
|
14.12.2022 19:00 | Zlatar | 74 : 72 | Mileševac |
14.12
20:30
Sivac
Sport's World
57
100
|
14.12.2022 20:30 | Sivac | 57 : 100 | Sport's World |
14.12
Zagreb
Play Off
20
0
|
14.12.2022 | Zagreb | 20 : 0 | Play Off |
14.12
18:00
Orlovi
Cinkarna Celje
55
99
|
14.12.2022 18:00 | Orlovi | 55 : 99 | Cinkarna Celje |
14.12
18:00
SPD Radnički
Vršac
46
74
|
14.12.2022 18:00 | SPD Radnički | 46 : 74 | Vršac | |||||
14.12
18:00
Kraljevo
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
67
55
|
14.12.2022 18:00 | Kraljevo | 67 : 55 | Sloga MAYA CONSULTING | |||||
14.12
15:00
Art Basket
Vrbas Medela
77
68
|
14.12.2022 15:00 | Art Basket | 77 : 68 | Vrbas Medela |
14.12
16:30
Student
Paraćin
88
54
|
14.12.2022 16:30 | Student | 88 : 54 | Paraćin | |||||
14.12
19:30
Mileševka
Topolčanka
68
72
|
14.12.2022 19:30 | Mileševka | 68 : 72 | Topolčanka | |||||
14.12
18:00
Ljubovija
Rudar 1903
56
73
|
14.12.2022 18:00 | Ljubovija | 56 : 73 | Rudar 1903 | |||||
14.12
20:30
Karaburma
Srbobran
76
59
|
14.12.2022 20:30 | Karaburma | 76 : 59 | Srbobran |
14.12
16:30
Spartak Office Shoes
Mega MIS
77
90
|
14.12.2022 16:30 | Spartak Office Shoes | 77 : 90 | Mega MIS |
14.12
20:00
Kulpin
Bavanište
3
1
|
14.12.2022 20:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 1 | Bavanište |
14.12
21:00
Dunav Volej
Beočin
3
0
|
14.12.2022 21:00 | Dunav Volej | 3 : 0 | Beočin |
14.12
18:30
Partizan
Obilić
32
27
|
14.12.2022 18:30 | Partizan | 32 : 27 | Obilić |
14.12
19:00
Jagodina
Bor Zijin Copper
32
23
|
14.12.2022 19:00 | Jagodina | 32 : 23 | Bor Zijin Copper |
14.12
19:30
Genesys OSC Budapest
Spandau 04
9
9
|
14.12.2022 19:30 | Genesys OSC Budapest | 9 : 9 | Spandau 04 | |||||
14.12
19:00
FTC Telekom Budapest
CN Marseille
9
8
|
14.12.2022 19:00 | FTC Telekom Budapest | 9 : 8 | CN Marseille | |||||
14.12
20:30
AN Brescia
Astralpool Sabadell
7
4
|
14.12.2022 20:30 | AN Brescia | 7 : 4 | Astralpool Sabadell | |||||
14.12
19:45
Novi Beograd
Jug AO
12
12
|
14.12.2022 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 12 : 12 | Jug AO |
14.12
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Vranje
2
2
|
14.12.2022 19:30 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 2 : 2 | Vranje |
14.12
17:00
MNK Hercegovina
Radnik MD Šop
3
6
|
14.12.2022 17:00 | MNK Hercegovina | 3 : 6 | Radnik MD Šop |
14.12
14:00
Kraljevo Royal Crowns
Novi Beograd Orlovi
20
18
|
14.12.2022 14:00 | Kraljevo Royal Crowns | 20 : 18 | Novi Beograd Orlovi |