22.01
17:30
Arsenal
Manchester United
3
2
|
22.01.2023 17:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 2 | Manchester United | |||||
22.01
15:00
Leeds United
Brentford
0
0
|
22.01.2023 15:00 | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | Brentford | |||||
22.01
15:00
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
3
0
|
22.01.2023 15:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 0 | Wolverhampton |
22.01
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
4
3
|
22.01.2023 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 4 : 3 | FC Augsburg | |||||
22.01
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
3
|
22.01.2023 17:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 2 : 3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
22.01
20:45
Juventus
Atalanta
3
3
|
22.01.2023 20:45 | Juventus | 3 : 3 | Atalanta | |||||
22.01
15:00
Monza
Sassuolo
1
1
|
22.01.2023 15:00 | Monza | 1 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
22.01
12:30
Sampdoria
Udinese
0
1
|
22.01.2023 12:30 | Sampdoria | 0 : 1 | Udinese | |||||
22.01
18:00
Spezia
Roma
0
2
|
22.01.2023 18:00 | Spezia | 0 : 2 | Roma |
22.01
21:00
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
0
2
|
22.01.2023 21:00 | Athletic Club | 0 : 2 | Real Madrid | |||||
22.01
18:30
Barcelona
Getafe
1
0
|
22.01.2023 18:30 | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Getafe | |||||
22.01
16:15
Elche CF
Osasuna
1
1
|
22.01.2023 16:15 | Elche CF | 1 : 1 | Osasuna | |||||
22.01
14:00
Villarreal
Girona FC
1
0
|
22.01.2023 14:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Girona FC |
22.01
17:00
Borac Mozzart
Igokea m:tel
70
65
|
22.01.2023 17:00 | Borac Mozzart | 70 : 65 | Igokea m:tel | |||||
22.01
19:30
SC Derby
Partizan Mozzart Bet
81
100
|
22.01.2023 19:30 | SC Derby | 81 : 100 | Partizan Mozzart Bet |
22.01
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Kolubara LA 2003
97
90
|
22.01.2023 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 97 : 90 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
22.01
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Dynamic BalkanBet
71
69
|
22.01.2023 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 71 : 69 | Dynamic BalkanBet |
22.01
18:45
Žarkovo
Real
65
97
|
22.01.2023 18:45 | Žarkovo | 65 : 97 | Real |
22.01
21:00
IBC
RIVERS BM
76
81
|
22.01.2023 21:00 | IBC | 76 : 81 | RIVERS BM |
22.01
17:00
Bane
Polet
43
102
|
22.01.2023 17:00 | Bane | 43 : 102 | Polet |
22.01
13:00
Smederevo 1953
Sloga (D)
96
78
|
22.01.2023 13:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 96 : 78 | Sloga (D) |
22.01
16:00
Vršac
Novosadska ŽKA
74
61
|
22.01.2023 16:00 | Vršac | 74 : 61 | Novosadska ŽKA |
22.01
18:00
Topolčanka
Karaburma
93
83
|
22.01.2023 18:00 | Topolčanka | 93 : 83 | Karaburma | |||||
22.01
19:00
Rudar 1903
Srbobran
87
66
|
22.01.2023 19:00 | Rudar 1903 | 87 : 66 | Srbobran | |||||
22.01
18:30
Ras
Stara Pazova
83
70
|
22.01.2023 18:30 | Ras | 83 : 70 | Stara Pazova |
22.01
15:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Joker
86
73
|
22.01.2023 15:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 86 : 73 | Joker | |||||
22.01
13:00
Sloboda
Borac Mozzart
76
102
|
22.01.2023 13:00 | Sloboda | 76 : 102 | Borac Mozzart | |||||
22.01
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Partizan
73
61
|
22.01.2023 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 73 : 61 | Partizan | |||||
22.01
17:00
Mega MIS
Dynamic VIP PAY
83
75
|
22.01.2023 17:00 | Mega MIS | 83 : 75 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
22.01
14:30
Student
Vizura
72
81
|
22.01.2023 14:30 | Student | 72 : 81 | Vizura | |||||
22.01
16:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Art Basket
49
77
|
22.01.2023 16:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 49 : 77 | Art Basket | |||||
22.01
17:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
SPD Radnički
86
36
|
22.01.2023 17:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 86 : 36 | SPD Radnički |
22.01
18:00
Omladinac
Železničar
2
3
|
22.01.2023 18:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
22.01
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Ub
0
3
|
22.01.2023 17:00 | Partizan EFBET | 0 : 3 | Ub | |||||
22.01
19:00
AS Batajnica
TENT
0
3
|
22.01.2023 19:00 | AS Batajnica | 0 : 3 | TENT |
22.01
09:00
Banja Luka
Spartak Patent CO
5
22
|
22.01.2023 09:00 | Banja Luka | 5 : 22 | Spartak Patent CO | |||||
22.01
10:30
Singidunum
Rasina
11
10
|
22.01.2023 10:30 | Singidunum | 11 : 10 | Rasina |
22.01
09:30
NBG Vukovi
Medveščak
14
13
|
22.01.2023 09:30 | NBG Vukovi | 14 : 13 | Medveščak | |||||
22.01
09:30
KPK
Primorje EB
9
21
|
22.01.2023 09:30 | KPK | 9 : 21 | Primorje EB | |||||
22.01
11:00
Budva BR
Zadar 1952
20
16
|
22.01.2023 11:00 | Budva BR | 20 : 16 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
22.01
11:20
Vojvodina
Nais
12
6
|
22.01.2023 11:20 | Vojvodina | 12 : 6 | Nais | |||||
22.01
12:30
OVK POŠK
VA Cattaro
14
4
|
22.01.2023 12:30 | OVK POŠK | 14 : 4 | VA Cattaro | |||||
22.01
13:10
Proleter
Valis
13
16
|
22.01.2023 13:10 | Proleter | 13 : 16 | Valis |
22.01
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
24
3
|
22.01.2023 09:00 | Crvena zvezda | 24 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
22.01
10:30
Vojvodina
Partizan
14
7
|
22.01.2023 10:30 | Vojvodina | 14 : 7 | Partizan |
22.01
19:30
MB Namenska
Kragujevac Wild Boars
4
4
|
22.01.2023 19:30 | MB Namenska | 4 : 4 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||||
22.01
19:00
Bajina Bašta
Zlatibor
6
5
|
22.01.2023 19:00 | Bajina Bašta | 6 : 5 | Zlatibor | |||||
22.01
19:00
Kosjerić
Aranđelovac
7
8
|
22.01.2023 19:00 | Kosjerić | 7 : 8 | Aranđelovac |
22.01
19:00
Radnik MD Šop
Salines
4
4
|
22.01.2023 19:00 | Radnik MD Šop | 4 : 4 | Salines | |||||
22.01
19:00
Doboj
MNK Hercegovina
5
7
|
22.01.2023 19:00 | Doboj | 5 : 7 | MNK Hercegovina |
22.01
00:00
Slavija Junior
Select Team BG
12
2
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | Slavija Junior | 12 : 2 | Select Team BG | |||||
22.01
00:00
LedX Celje
SŽ Olimpija
6
1
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | LedX Celje | 6 : 1 | SŽ Olimpija | |||||
22.01
00:00
KAC
Maribor
1
2
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | KAC | E 1 : 2 | Maribor | |||||
22.01
00:00
Triglav Kranj
HDD Bled
7
1
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | Triglav Kranj | 7 : 1 | HDD Bled | |||||
22.01
00:00
HKMK Bled
Sij Acroni Jesenice
3
2
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | HKMK Bled | E 3 : 2 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | |||||
22.01
00:00
SŽ Olimpija
Sij Acroni Jesenice
4
2
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | SŽ Olimpija | 4 : 2 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | |||||
22.01
00:00
Slavija Junior
KAC
3
5
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | Slavija Junior | 3 : 5 | KAC | |||||
22.01
00:00
HDD Bled
Select Team BG
3
4
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | HDD Bled | 3 : 4 | Select Team BG | |||||
22.01
00:00
LedX Celje
HKMK Bled
3
4
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | LedX Celje | 3 : 4 | HKMK Bled | |||||
22.01
00:00
Triglav Kranj
Maribor
7
1
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | Triglav Kranj | 7 : 1 | Maribor |
22.01
18:45
LedX Celje
Team Croatia Select
5
10
|
22.01.2023 18:45 | LedX Celje | 5 : 10 | Team Croatia Select | |||||
22.01
18:00
SŽ Olimpija
Triglav
0
3
|
22.01.2023 18:00 | SŽ Olimpija | 0 : 3 | Triglav | |||||
22.01
00:00
Sij Acroni Jesenice
Maribor
5
0
|
22.01.2023 00:00 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 0 | Maribor |