XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
337 utakmica za dan Subota, 11 Mart 2023


Fudbal

11.03
16:00
Vojvodina
─îukari─Źki
3
2
11.03.2023 16:00 3 : 2
11.03
14:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Napredak
3
0
11.03.2023 14:00 3 : 0
11.03
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Mladost GAT
0
0
11.03.2023 18:00 0 : 0
11.03
14:00
Rad
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
2
11.03.2023 14:00
Rad
2 : 2
11.03
14:30
Tekstilac
Podunavac
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Dinamo 1945
1. Maj Ruma
2
2
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 2
11.03
14:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Be─Źej 1918
1
2
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 2
11.03
14:30
Omladinac
Hajduk 1912
0
1
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 1
11.03
11:00
Prva iskra
Torlak
0
1
11.03.2023 11:00 0 : 1
11.03
11:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
0
1
11.03.2023 11:00 0 : 1
11.03
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
BSK Bor─Źa
1
1
11.03.2023 10:00 1 : 1
11.03
14:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Borac 1926
1
3
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 3
11.03
14:30
Budu─çnost (A)
FAP
0
2
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 2
FAP
11.03
14:30
Takovo
Tutin
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Real
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Smederevo 1924
1
2
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 2
11.03
15:00
Meševo
Radni─Źki (P)
5
2
11.03.2023 15:00 5 : 2
11.03
15:00
P─Źinja
SFS Borac
0
1
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
11.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Budu─çnost (P)
1
3
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 3
11.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
GFK Jagodina
1
0
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Krila Krajine
Sloga
2
5
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 5
11.03
14:30
Radni─Źki 1918
OFK Mladost APA
2
3
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 3
11.03
14:30
Senta
OFK Vrbas
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Slavija
2
0
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 0
11.03
14:30
Mladost (BJ)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3
0
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 0
11.03
14:30
Sloboda
Veternik
0
0
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 0
11.03
14:30
GFK Sloven
Sloga (T)
5
0
11.03.2023 14:30 5 : 0
11.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
Hajduk
0
5
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 5
11.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
┼ŻAK
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Proleter
Radni─Źki
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Begej
Borac
2
3
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 3
11.03
14:30
Kozara
Polet
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
14:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Sloboda
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
14:30
Šušnjar
Bole─Ź
3
0
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 0
11.03
14:30
OFK Mladenovac
Hajduk
3
1
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 1
11.03
14:30
Napredak
GSP Polet Dor─çol
0
2
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 2
11.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Leštane
5
1
11.03.2023 14:30 5 : 1
11.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Sloga
1
1
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 1
11.03
15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Radan
3
1
11.03.2023 15:00 3 : 1
11.03
15:00
OFK Kosanica
Lugina
4
0
11.03.2023 15:00 4 : 0
11.03
15:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
OFK Napredak 1929
4
0
11.03.2023 15:00 4 : 0
11.03
15:00
Svrljig
Pukovac
1
1
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 1
11.03
15:00
OFK Knjaz
Bor 1919
0
2
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 2
11.03
15:00
Ozren
OFK Slatina
2
1
11.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
11.03
15:00
Brodoremont
─Éerdap
1
2
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 2
11.03
15:00
Rtanj
OFK Zlot
0
1
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
11.03
14:30
Karaš (J)
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Partizan (U)
Partizan (G)
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
BAK
Glogonj
3
0
11.03.2023 14:30
BAK
3 : 0
11.03
14:30
Napredak
Jadran
1
0
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
AFK
Njegoš
2
1
11.03.2023 14:30
AFK
2 : 1
11.03
14:30
Srbobran
Udarnik Višnjevac
0
0
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 0
11.03
14:30
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Sloga
6
0
11.03.2023 14:30 6 : 0
11.03
14:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Naša Zvezda
1
3
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 3
11.03
14:30
─îSK Pivara
Borac (BG)
2
0
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 0
11.03
14:30
┼ŻAK
Crvenka
0
0
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 0
11.03
14:30
Kordun
Polet
4
0
11.03.2023 14:30 4 : 0
11.03
14:30
Soko
Rusin
0
0
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 0
11.03
14:30
Krajina
OFK Staji─çevo
0
2
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 2
11.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost
4
2
11.03.2023 14:30 4 : 2
11.03
14:30
Delija
Vojvodina
3
2
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 2
11.03
14:30
Partizan
Podrinje
2
0
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 0
11.03
15:30
OFK Futog
Petrovaradin
1
3
11.03.2023 15:30 1 : 3
11.03
15:30
Omladinac
Jugovi─ç
0
0
11.03.2023 15:30 0 : 0
11.03
15:30
Cement
Ba─Źka 1923
1
0
11.03.2023 15:30 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Beograd Karaburma
Bratstvo
2
1
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 1
11.03
14:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Busije
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
18:00
Jastrebac
Sloga (D)
2
3
11.03.2023 18:00 2 : 3
11.03
15:00
Jastrebac
Zemljoradnik
1
2
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 2
11.03
14:30
Mladost 1948
Pobeda
2
3
11.03.2023 14:30 2 : 3
11.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Jasenica 2017
0
3
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 3
11.03
14:30
Zvi┼żd
Vihor
3
0
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 0
11.03
15:00
Borac 1950
Budu─çnost (─É)
3
1
11.03.2023 15:00 3 : 1
11.03
15:00
Mladost (D)
Budu─çnost (M)
0
0
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 0
11.03
14:30
Rudar
Jevremovac
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
14:30
Košutnjak
Pobeda 1926
6
2
11.03.2023 14:30 6 : 2
11.03
14:30
Šumadija 1934
Slavija
6
0
11.03.2023 14:30 6 : 0
11.03
14:30
OFK Od┼żaci
Kula
0
4
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 4
11.03
15:00
Jezero 2017
Borac
1
0
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 0
11.03
15:00
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost (DK)
2
1
11.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
11.03
15:30
Borac (NS)
Slanobarac
10
0
11.03.2023 15:30 10 : 0
11.03
15:00
Partizan
Mladost (K)
8
2
11.03.2023 15:00 8 : 2
11.03
15:00
GFK Strelište
Šantarovac
1
2
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 2
11.03
15:00
Magli─ç
Slavija (P)
0
2
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 2
11.03
14:30
Mladost (PP)
Šipurske Livade
4
0
11.03.2023 14:30 4 : 0
11.03
14:30
TE Gu─Źevo
7. Juli
4
1
11.03.2023 14:30 4 : 1
11.03
15:00
Pade┼ż
Konjuh
3
3
11.03.2023 15:00 3 : 3
11.03
15:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Rasina
3
0
11.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
11.03
15:00
Borac
Gaglovo
2
0
11.03.2023 15:00 2 : 0
11.03
14:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Srem
6
0
11.03.2023 14:30 6 : 0
11.03
10:30
Rakovica
Sveti Stefan
3
2
11.03.2023 10:30 3 : 2
11.03
14:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Kelti
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
14:30
Respekt
Mladost (B)
3
1
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 1
11.03
15:00
Sloboda
Leotar
2
1
11.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
11.03
15:00
Igman
Zrinjski
0
3
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 3
11.03
18:30
Borac
Tuzla City
3
0
11.03.2023 18:30 3 : 0
11.03
15:00
Zvijezda
Budu─çnost
2
3
11.03.2023 15:00 2 : 3
11.03
15:00
Gradina
GOŠK
0
3
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 3
11.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Tomislav
0
0
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 0
11.03
15:00
Rudar
Tošk
2
1
11.03.2023 15:00 2 : 1
11.03
14:30
Otrant Olympic
Bokelj
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
14:30
OFK Mladost DG
Kom
3
1
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 1
Kom
11.03
14:30
Berane
Podgorica
0
0
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 0
11.03
14:30
Igalo
Zeta
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
1
0
11.03.2023 16:00 1 : 0
11.03
18:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
0
1
11.03.2023 18:30 0 : 1
11.03
16:00
Everton
Brentford
1
0
11.03.2023 16:00 1 : 0
11.03
16:00
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
11.03.2023 16:00 2 : 2
11.03
16:00
Leicester City
Chelsea
1
3
11.03.2023 16:00 1 : 3
11.03
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Nottingham Forest
3
1
11.03.2023 16:00 3 : 1
11.03
15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
FC Augsburg
5
3
11.03.2023 15:30 5 : 3
11.03
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
11.03.2023 15:30 1 : 1
11.03
18:30
FC Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
11.03.2023 18:30 2 : 2
11.03
15:30
Hertha BSC
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
11.03.2023 15:30 1 : 1
11.03
15:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
3
0
11.03.2023 15:30 3 : 0
11.03
20:45
Bologna
Lazio
0
0
11.03.2023 20:45 0 : 0
11.03
15:00
Empoli
Udinese
0
1
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 1
11.03
18:00
Napoli
Atalanta
2
0
11.03.2023 18:00 2 : 0
11.03
18:30
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
11.03.2023 18:30 3 : 0
11.03
14:00
Real Madrid
Espanyol
3
1
11.03.2023 14:00 3 : 1
11.03
21:00
Valencia
Osasuna
1
0
11.03.2023 21:00 1 : 0
11.03
14:30
Mašinac
Vojvodina
1
1
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 1
11.03
15:00
┼ŻGFK Borac
Radni─Źki 2012
1
2
11.03.2023 15:00 1 : 2
11.03
08:30
Zora
Mladost 2015
1
1
11.03.2023 08:30 1 : 1
11.03
14:00
Budu─çnost
Breznica
1
2
11.03.2023 14:00 1 : 2
11.03
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Petar Pua─Źa
0
2
11.03.2023 10:00 0 : 2
11.03
09:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
Dinamo 1945
5
1
11.03.2023 09:30 5 : 1
11.03
13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Radni─Źki 1923
2
0
11.03.2023 13:00 2 : 0
11.03
12:00
Sloga (K)
Borac 1926
2
0
11.03.2023 12:00 2 : 0
11.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor
8
1
11.03.2023 14:00 8 : 1
11.03
13:30
Ma─Źva
GFK Sloboda
2
2
11.03.2023 13:30 2 : 2
11.03
10:00
Metalac
Javor Matis
3
1
11.03.2023 10:00 3 : 1
11.03
12:00
Loznica
Šumadija 1903
5
1
11.03.2023 12:00 5 : 1
11.03
11:00
Radni─Źki
DIF
4
3
11.03.2023 11:00 4 : 3
DIF
11.03
11:00
Be┼żanija
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
5
11.03.2023 11:00 1 : 5
11.03
11:00
IMT 2
OFK Beograd
0
2
11.03.2023 11:00 0 : 2
11.03
13:00
Ada
BASK TEK
2
4
11.03.2023 13:00
Ada
2 : 4
11.03
09:00
011
Kolubara
1
2
11.03.2023 09:00
011
1 : 2
11.03
Real
Radni─Źki (N)
0
0
11.03.2023 0 : 0
11.03
12:00
OFK Vršac
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
3
11.03.2023 12:00 0 : 3
11.03
13:00
Mladost (L)
Napredak
3
1
11.03.2023 13:00 3 : 1
11.03
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
0
1
11.03.2023 13:00 0 : 1
11.03
10:30
Vojvodina
IMT
1
0
11.03.2023 10:30 1 : 0
IMT
11.03
11:00
TSC
Partizan
2
3
11.03.2023 11:00
TSC
2 : 3
11.03
12:00
Radni─Źki 1912
ODR
3
0
11.03.2023 12:00 3 : 0
ODR
11.03
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki (Z)
1
2
11.03.2023 12:00 1 : 2
11.03
10:00
Apolon 4
Radni─Źki 1923
2
1
11.03.2023 10:00 2 : 1
11.03
12:30
Savacijum
Borac 1926
1
2
11.03.2023 12:30 1 : 2
11.03
11:00
Ma─Źva
GFK Sloboda
3
1
11.03.2023 11:00 3 : 1
11.03
12:30
Metalac
Javor Matis
5
0
11.03.2023 12:30 5 : 0
11.03
11:00
Real Niš
Filip Filipovi─ç
3
1
11.03.2023 11:00 3 : 1
11.03
11:00
Trayal
Budu─çnost
3
1
11.03.2023 11:00 3 : 1
11.03
10:30
Radnik
OFK Radni─Źki
3
3
11.03.2023 10:30 3 : 3
11.03
00:00
Radni─Źki (P)
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
3
11.03.2023 00:00 2 : 3
11.03
14:00
Mineralac
Lider MGM
2
1
11.03.2023 14:00 2 : 1
11.03
14:00
Teleoptik
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
0
11.03.2023 14:00 0 : 0
11.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Napredak
3
1
11.03.2023 15:30 3 : 1
11.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ┼ŻK
4
0
11.03.2023 15:00 4 : 0
11.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
8
0
11.03.2023 13:00 8 : 0
11.03
13:00
Kiker
─îukari─Źki
0
4
11.03.2023 13:00 0 : 4
11.03
13:00
TSC
Partizan
1
4
11.03.2023 13:00
TSC
1 : 4
11.03
11:00
Grani─Źar
Napredak
11.03.2023 11:00
11.03
11:00
Hajduk
Budu─çnost
11.03.2023 11:00 :
11.03
11:00
Jadran
Sloboda
11.03.2023 11:00 :
11.03
11:00
Sremac
Jedinstvo
11.03.2023 11:00
11.03
11:00
Srem
Fruskogorac
11.03.2023 11:00
11.03
11:00
Ljukovo
Dunav
11.03.2023 11:00
11.03
11:00
LSK
─îSK
11.03.2023 11:00
LSK
11.03
14:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
011
1
3
11.03.2023 14:00 1 : 3
011
11.03
17:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
2
11.03.2023 17:00 0 : 2
11.03
19:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
0
11.03.2023 19:00 3 : 0
11.03
13:00
Brodarac
Rad
1
2
11.03.2023 13:00 1 : 2
Rad
11.03
10:30
Vo┼żdovac
IMT
2
1
11.03.2023 10:30 2 : 1
IMT
11.03
11:00
ADA
Partizan
1
3
11.03.2023 11:00
ADA
1 : 3
11.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (SM)
7
1
11.03.2023 10:00 7 : 1
11.03
15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sporto 023
7
0
11.03.2023 15:00 7 : 0
11.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Proleter 2006
3
0
11.03.2023 11:00 3 : 0
11.03
15:00
TSC
RFK Novi Sad 1921
5
2
11.03.2023 15:00
TSC
5 : 2
11.03
10:00
Hajduk 1912
CFK
1
2
11.03.2023 10:00 1 : 2
CFK
11.03
14:30
Loznica
Radni─Źki 1923
1
4
11.03.2023 14:30 1 : 4
11.03
12:00
Apolon 2018
Sunrise Šabac
6
3
11.03.2023 12:00 6 : 3
11.03
12:00
Apolon 4
IFA Titan
4
1
11.03.2023 12:00 4 : 1
11.03
10:00
Sport Klub 99
Bubamara 91
5
0
11.03.2023 10:00 5 : 0
11.03
12:00
AS Novi Pazar
Sušica
2
1
11.03.2023 12:00 2 : 1
11.03
14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda (─î)
2
3
11.03.2023 14:00 2 : 3
11.03
10:00
Sloga (P)
Metalac
3
1
11.03.2023 10:00 3 : 1
11.03
10:00
SFU Fenix
Respekt
1
0
11.03.2023 10:00 1 : 0
11.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Loznica
11.03.2023 10:00
11.03
10:00
POFK Savacium
OFK Ose─Źina
7
0
11.03.2023 10:00 7 : 0
11.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Drina
5
1
11.03.2023 11:00 5 : 1
11.03
10:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
0
1
11.03.2023 10:00 0 : 1
11.03
10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Ra─Ĺevac
2
2
11.03.2023 10:00 2 : 2
11.03
11:00
GFK Jagodina
Car Konstantin
5
0
11.03.2023 11:00 5 : 0
11.03
14:30
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Šampion 2014
0
1
11.03.2023 14:30 0 : 1
11.03
11:00
Timo─Źanin
SFS Borac
1
2
11.03.2023 11:00 1 : 2
11.03
OFK Radni─Źki
Vlasina
0
1
11.03.2023 0 : 1
11.03
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
Pusta Reka
6
0
11.03.2023 6 : 0
11.03
15:00
Jagodina
Kolibri
3
0
11.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
11.03
13:00
GFK Jagodina
Car Konstantin
3
2
11.03.2023 13:00 3 : 2
11.03
Budu─çnost
Timok 1919
4
0
11.03.2023 4 : 0
11.03
Napredak
Real Niš
1
5
11.03.2023 1 : 5
11.03
16:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Šampion 2014
2
0
11.03.2023 16:00 2 : 0
11.03
OFK Radni─Źki
Radni─Źki (P)
2
0
11.03.2023 2 : 0
11.03
13:00
Timo─Źanin
OFK Para─çin
2
1
11.03.2023 13:00 2 : 1
11.03
OFK Radni─Źki
Vlasina
4
1
11.03.2023 4 : 1

Košarka

11.03
20:00
Cibona
Budu─çnost VOLI
83
87
11.03.2023 20:00 83 : 87
11.03
18:00
Igokea m:tel
FMP Soccerbet
77
70
11.03.2023 18:00 77 : 70
11.03
18:00
Gorica
Široki
78
88
11.03.2023 18:00 78 : 88
11.03
12:00
Helios Suns
TFT Skopje
93
61
11.03.2023 12:00 93 : 61
11.03
15:00
Pelister Bitola
Podgorica
84
97
11.03.2023 15:00 84 : 97
11.03
18:30
Tamiš
Sloboda
66
76
11.03.2023 18:30 66 : 76
11.03
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Dynamic BalkanBet
78
83
11.03.2023 19:00 78 : 83
11.03
16:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Dunav
94
59
11.03.2023 16:00 94 : 59
11.03
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
OKK Beograd
91
97
11.03.2023 17:00 91 : 97
11.03
19:00
Metalac
Mladost MaxBet
82
64
11.03.2023 19:00 82 : 64
11.03
14:00
Slodes
Radni─Źki SPD
99
100
11.03.2023 14:00 99 : 100
11.03
18:00
Pirot
Hercegovac
91
83
11.03.2023 18:00 91 : 83
11.03
00:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
┼Żitko Basket
20
0
11.03.2023 00:00 20 : 0
11.03
Morava
Radni─Źki 1950
79
73
11.03.2023 79 : 73
11.03
Mladost (SP)
Napredak
106
90
11.03.2023 106 : 90
11.03
Klik
Beko
92
60
11.03.2023 92 : 60
11.03
20:00
Sloboda
Mladost
70
50
11.03.2023 20:00 70 : 50
11.03
18:30
Radivoje Kora─ç
Velika Kikinda
76
61
11.03.2023 18:30 76 : 61
11.03
19:00
Vojka
Tamiš
116
74
11.03.2023 19:00 116 : 74
11.03
19:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
68
80
11.03.2023 19:00 68 : 80
11.03
19:00
Šimanovci
Opovo 99
89
93
11.03.2023 19:00 89 : 93
11.03
14:45
Astra
Bor─Źa
80
56
11.03.2023 14:45 80 : 56
11.03
17:00
Krupanj
Apa─Ź
64
95
11.03.2023 17:00 64 : 95
11.03
17:30
Šabac
Student 014
94
67
11.03.2023 17:30 94 : 67
11.03
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mix
101
96
11.03.2023 19:00 101 : 96
Mix
11.03
20:00
Radni─Źki
Babaji─ç
80
99
11.03.2023 20:00 80 : 99
11.03
19:00
Sevojno
Crnokosa
86
65
11.03.2023 19:00 86 : 65
11.03
17:00
Mladost 2014
Mladost
69
122
11.03.2023 17:00 69 : 122
11.03
16:30
Trijumf
Jastreb
69
71
11.03.2023 16:30 69 : 71
11.03
20:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Duga
71
62
11.03.2023 20:00 71 : 62
11.03
20:00
Spartak
Vrbas Medela
85
60
11.03.2023 20:00 85 : 60
11.03
16:00
Art Basket
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
108
71
11.03.2023 16:00 108 : 71
11.03
20:00
Kraljevo
Vršac
81
56
11.03.2023 20:00 81 : 56
11.03
15:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Crvena zvezda
41
116
11.03.2023 15:00 41 : 116
11.03
15:00
Para─çin
Topol─Źanka
45
88
11.03.2023 15:00 45 : 88
11.03
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
70
82
11.03.2023 16:00 70 : 82
11.03
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beko
106
65
11.03.2023 14:00 106 : 65
11.03
14:00
Partizan
Joker
100
74
11.03.2023 14:00 100 : 74
11.03
10:30
Vojvodina 021
Vizura
68
64
11.03.2023 10:30 68 : 64
11.03
18:30
Art Basket
LO 15
90
42
11.03.2023 18:30 90 : 42
11.03
19:30
Ras
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
75
47
11.03.2023 19:30
Ras
75 : 47

Odbojka

11.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
11.03.2023 19:00 2 : 3
11.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
11.03.2023 19:00 3 : 1
11.03
18:00
Takovo
SPD Radni─Źki
2
3
11.03.2023 18:00 2 : 3
11.03
20:00
Dubo─Źica
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
11.03.2023 20:00 3 : 0
11.03
19:00
Smederevo Carina
Novi Pazar
1
3
11.03.2023 19:00 1 : 3
11.03
20:00
Sloven
Futog
3
0
11.03.2023 20:00 3 : 0
11.03
19:00
Kulpin
Proleter
3
2
11.03.2023 19:00 3 : 2
11.03
20:00
Dunav Volley
Stra┼żilovo
3
0
11.03.2023 20:00 3 : 0
11.03
12:00
Vojvodina 3
Bavanište
3
0
11.03.2023 12:00 3 : 0
11.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Bagdala
1
3
11.03.2023 19:00 1 : 3
11.03
19:00
U┼żice
Rudar (B)
3
0
11.03.2023 19:00 3 : 0
11.03
18:00
Vrbas
Hajduk
2
3
11.03.2023 18:00 2 : 3
11.03
13:00
Magli─ç 1953
Topola
3
0
11.03.2023 13:00 3 : 0
11.03
16:00
Mladost
Botafogo
3
0
11.03.2023 16:00 3 : 0
11.03
14:00
SK Volej
Vest
1
3
11.03.2023 14:00 1 : 3
11.03
19:00
In─Ĺija
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
11.03.2023 19:00 0 : 3
11.03
20:00
Partizan EFBET
Srem
3
0
11.03.2023 20:00 3 : 0
11.03
19:00
AS Batajnica
Spartak
0
3
11.03.2023 19:00 0 : 3
11.03
19:00
TENT
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
11.03.2023 19:00 0 : 3
11.03
18:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda
3
1
11.03.2023 18:00
Ub
3 : 1
11.03
14:00
Valjevo
Lazarevac
3
2
11.03.2023 14:00 3 : 2
11.03
17:00
Srbijanka 014
Radni─Źki Blaster
0
3
11.03.2023 17:00 0 : 3
11.03
16:00
Smederevo
Jedinstvo
0
3
11.03.2023 16:00 0 : 3
11.03
17:00
Leskovac 98
Roda
2
3
11.03.2023 17:00 2 : 3
11.03
18:00
Klek
Zlatibor
3
0
11.03.2023 18:00 3 : 0
11.03
20:00
Stampedo
Vranje
3
1
11.03.2023 20:00 3 : 1
11.03
14:30
Student
Desetka
3
1
11.03.2023 14:30 3 : 1
11.03
16:00
Majdanpek FBC
Kuršumlija
0
3
11.03.2023 16:00 0 : 3
11.03
15:00
Novi Pazar
Lotus
3
0
11.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
11.03
17:00
Ivanjica
Gimnazijalac
1
3
11.03.2023 17:00 1 : 3
11.03
17:00
Panonija
Volley Stars
3
2
11.03.2023 17:00 3 : 2
11.03
17:00
Odbojka 013
Omladinac 2
0
3
11.03.2023 17:00 0 : 3
11.03
18:00
Novi Sad 2
Futog
3
0
11.03.2023 18:00 3 : 0
11.03
17:00
NS Volej Team
Kikinda 0230
3
0
11.03.2023 17:00 3 : 0
11.03
13:30
G┼ŻOK Kikinda 0230 - 2
Bavanište
0
3
11.03.2023 13:30 0 : 3
11.03
16:00
┼Żiti┼íte
Hercegovina
0
3
11.03.2023 16:00 0 : 3
11.03
19:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Hajduk
3
0
11.03.2023 19:00 3 : 0
11.03
14:30
FOK
In─Ĺija 2
0
3
11.03.2023 14:30
FOK
0 : 3
11.03
15:00
Partizan
Ruma
0
3
11.03.2023 15:00 0 : 3
11.03
Carina
Rudar
11.03.2023 :
11.03
Tvr─Ĺava L
Smederevo 2
11.03.2023 :
11.03
Dunav 17
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
11.03.2023 :
11.03
Jasenica (SP)
AS Volley
11.03.2023 :
11.03
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zaje─Źar
3
0
11.03.2023 17:00 3 : 0
11.03
19:00
Ozren
Viner
3
2
11.03.2023 19:00 3 : 2
11.03
19:00
Timok
Volejbor-Tim
2
3
11.03.2023 19:00 2 : 3
11.03
Milenijum
PIN
1
3
11.03.2023 1 : 3
PIN
11.03
Stampedo 2
Pirot
3
0
11.03.2023 3 : 0
11.03
Banjica
Student 2
3
2
11.03.2023 3 : 2
11.03
17:30
Crvena zvezda 2
Volleyland
3
0
11.03.2023 17:30 3 : 0
11.03
15:00
Kolubara
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
11.03.2023 15:00 3 : 0
11.03
19:00
Tent 3
Mladenovac
3
0
11.03.2023 19:00 3 : 0
11.03
18:00
Blok Aut
Lucky Star
1
3
11.03.2023 18:00 1 : 3

Rukomet

11.03
19:00
Mladost
Sloga (K)
26
18
11.03.2023 19:00 26 : 18
11.03
19:00
Ma─Źva
┼Żupa 54
38
28
11.03.2023 19:00 38 : 28
11.03
20:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Lokomotiva
29
26
11.03.2023 20:30 29 : 26
11.03
19:00
Aleksinac
Morava
22
26
11.03.2023 19:00 22 : 26
11.03
20:00
ORK Bor
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
37
33
11.03.2023 20:00 37 : 33
11.03
18:30
┼ŻSK 1955
Putinci
42
31