21.04
19:00
Voždovac
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
21.04.2023 19:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 |
21.04
19:00
Kolubara
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
21.04.2023 19:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.04
17:00
Radnički (N)
Mladost GAT
0
1
|
21.04.2023 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Mladost GAT |
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3
0
|
21.04.2023 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 3 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 |
21.04
16:00
OFK Vršac
Trayal
2
1
|
21.04.2023 16:00 | OFK Vršac | 2 : 1 | Trayal |
21.04
12:00
Brodarac
BSK Borča
2
2
|
21.04.2023 12:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
21.04
14:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
BASK TEK
1
0
|
21.04.2023 14:00 | Ušće Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 | BASK TEK |
21.04
21:00
Arsenal
Southampton
3
3
|
21.04.2023 21:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 3 | Southampton |
21.04
20:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
|
21.04.2023 20:30 | FC Augsburg | 1 : 1 | VfB Stuttgart |
21.04
21:00
Angers
Paris Saint-Germain
1
2
|
21.04.2023 21:00 | Angers | 1 : 2 | Paris Saint-Germain |
21.04
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bologna
2
1
|
21.04.2023 20:45 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 1 | Bologna |
21.04
21:00
Espanyol
Cádiz CF
0
0
|
21.04.2023 21:00 | Espanyol | 0 : 0 | Cádiz CF |
21.04
12:30
Sporto 023
Bačka 1901
3
1
|
21.04.2023 12:30 | Sporto 023 | 3 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
21.04
16:00
Borac
Kolubara
5
0
|
21.04.2023 16:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Kolubara |
21.04
11:00
011
Partizan
0
3
|
21.04.2023 11:00 | 011 | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
21.04
17:00
Tisa Njerš
Bajša
4
2
|
21.04.2023 17:00 | Tisa Njerš | 4 : 2 | Bajša |
21.04
13:00
Lider MGM
GFK Jagodina
1
5
|
21.04.2023 13:00 | Lider MGM | 1 : 5 | GFK Jagodina |
21.04
17:30
Zvezdara
BUSK
10
1
|
21.04.2023 17:30 | Zvezdara | 10 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
21.04
17:30
Beograd
Šećeranac
4
2
|
21.04.2023 17:30 | Beograd | 4 : 2 | Šećeranac |
21.04
17:30
Pin 2022
Strelac
6
1
|
21.04.2023 17:30 | Pin 2022 | 6 : 1 | Strelac |
21.04
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Polet
6
6
|
21.04.2023 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 6 : 6 | Polet | |||||
21.04
17:00
Radnički
BSK
3
1
|
21.04.2023 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
21.04
17:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
3
|
21.04.2023 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Kula
Tekstilac
5
1
|
21.04.2023 17:00 | Kula | 5 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Tvrđava
Zadrugar
|
21.04.2023 17:00 | Tvrđava | : | Zadrugar |
21.04
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Partizan Mozzart Bet
81
82
|
21.04.2023 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 81 : 82 | Partizan Mozzart Bet |
21.04
18:00
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
|
21.04.2023 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1:2 |
21.04
18:00
Proleter
Dubočica 54
31
25
|
21.04.2023 18:00 | Proleter | 31 : 25 | Dubočica 54 |
21.04
20:30
Srbobran
Titel
35
30
|
21.04.2023 20:30 | Srbobran | 35 : 30 | Titel |
21.04
19:00
Vlasotince
RSU Feniks
40
28
|
21.04.2023 19:00 | Vlasotince | 40 : 28 | RSU Feniks |
21.04
21:00
Taš 2000
Palilula
9
11
|
21.04.2023 21:00 | Taš 2000 | 9 : 11 | Palilula |
21.04
21:00
Bečej 2003
Beogradski FON
1
6
|
21.04.2023 21:00 | Bečej 2003 | 1 : 6 | Beogradski FON | |||||
21.04
18:45
Ekonomac
Loznica Grad 2018
3
2
|
21.04.2023 18:45 | Ekonomac | 3 : 2 | Loznica Grad 2018 |