XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
340 utakmica za dan Subota, 6 Maj 2023


Fudbal

06.05
17:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
IMT
2
0
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
IMT
06.05
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
1
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
06.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 3
06.05
17:00
OFK Vršac
Ma─Źva
2
2
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
06.05
17:00
Loznica
Rad
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
Rad
06.05
16:30
Be─Źej 1918
Podunavac
1
1
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Hajduk 1912
3
1
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 1
06.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Tisa
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Naftagas
Stanišić
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
16:30
Dinamo 1945
Omladinac
4
4
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 4
06.05
16:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Jedinstvo
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Teleoptik
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Brodarac
3
1
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
06.05
16:30
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (O)
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Zemun
0
0
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 0
06.05
16:30
Takovo
Mladi radnik 1926
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Ma─Źva 1929
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
16:30
Real
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
0
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 0
06.05
16:30
Tutin
Sloga (K)
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
16:30
Timok 1919
Radni─Źki (P)
0
2
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 2
06.05
16:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
Meševo
Radni─Źki (S)
3
2
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 2
06.05
16:30
P─Źinja
Jedinstvo (P)
1
3
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 3
06.05
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Bajša
1
2
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 2
06.05
16:30
OFK Mladost APA
OFK Vrbas
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Krila Krajine
Senta
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:30
Radni─Źki 1918
Obili─ç
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Sloga (E)
Veternik
0
2
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 2
06.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Sloga (T)
6
1
06.05.2023 16:30 6 : 1
06.05
16:30
Šajkaš 1908
Hajduk
1
4
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 4
06.05
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Sloboda
1
3
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 3
06.05
16:30
Radni─Źki
Polet
7
0
06.05.2023 16:30 7 : 0
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloboda
3
1
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 1
06.05
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
7
1
06.05.2023 16:30 7 : 1
06.05
16:30
Proleter
Mladost
2
2
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 2
06.05
16:30
Begej
Vojvodina 1928
4
3
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 3
06.05
16:30
Napredak
Komgrap
4
2
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 2
06.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Zuce 2019
0
1
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 1
06.05
11:00
Leštane
Hajduk
0
3
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 3
06.05
16:30
Barajevo
PKB
0
2
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 2
PKB
06.05
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
OFK ┼Żarkovo
4
0
06.05.2023 11:00 4 : 0
06.05
16:30
Gracko
Jedinstvo
3
2
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 2
06.05
16:30
Pusta Reka
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Jablanica
5
1
06.05.2023 16:30 5 : 1
06.05
16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Malošište
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Mladi borac
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:30
Blagotin
Leva─Ź
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Morava 1918
4
0
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 0
06.05
16:30
OFK Knjaz
─Éerdap
0
3
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 3
06.05
16:30
Ozren
Brodoremont
6
0
06.05.2023 16:30 6 : 0
06.05
18:00
Go─Ź
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
1
06.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Mokra Gora
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Sloga 1924
VGSK
2
2
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 2
06.05
16:30
Omladinac
RSK
0
4
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 4
RSK
06.05
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Morava (VP)
1
3
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 3
06.05
16:30
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Sloga 33
0
5
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 5
06.05
16:30
Šumadija (A)
Pomoravlje 1946
1
1
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
Ribnica
Radni─Źki (K)
5
1
06.05.2023 16:30 5 : 1
06.05
17:00
Karaš (J)
Potporanj
0
2
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
06.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
BAK
3
1
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
BAK
06.05
17:00
Partizan (U)
Hajdu─Źica
3
2
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 2
06.05
17:00
Njegoš
Iskra
0
1
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 1
06.05
16:30
Crvenka
Budu─çnost (G)
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Borac (BG)
Polet
3
2
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 2
06.05
16:30
─îSK Pivara
┼ŻAK
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Krajina
Delija
6
4
06.05.2023 16:30 6 : 4
06.05
16:30
Podrinje
Jadran
0
1
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 1
06.05
16:30
Partizan
Napredak Meridian
3
1
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 1
06.05
17:30
OFK Futog
OFK Sirig
2
1
06.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
06.05
17:30
Omladinac
Ba─Źka (B)
0
2
06.05.2023 17:30 0 : 2
06.05
17:30
Cement
Jedinstvo
2
1
06.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Borac
Bratstvo
8
0
06.05.2023 16:30 8 : 0
06.05
18:30
Šećeranac Ada
Siti Sport Klub
0
0
06.05.2023 18:30 0 : 0
06.05
16:30
BSK 1926
Rušanj
6
1
06.05.2023 16:30 6 : 1
06.05
17:00
Temni─ç 1924
Polet 57
3
3
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
06.05
20:00
Trnava
Sloga
0
0
06.05.2023 20:00 0 : 0
06.05
17:00
Moravac (ZT)
Radni─Źki 1924
6
5
06.05.2023 17:00 6 : 5
06.05
17:00
Taskovi─çi
Jastrebac
3
4
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 4
06.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (B)
1
2
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 2
06.05
17:00
Polom
Blizna
2
2
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
06.05
17:00
Krivelj
Šarbanovac
1
2
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
06.05
17:00
Pore─Ź
Rudna Glava
3
2
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 2
06.05
16:30
Zvi┼żd
Budu─çnost (V)
7
2
06.05.2023 16:30 7 : 2
06.05
17:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo 2017
1
0
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
06.05
17:00
Mladost (D)
Partizan
1
2
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
06.05
17:00
Lipolist
Mladi borac
7
0
06.05.2023 17:00 7 : 0
06.05
17:00
Jevremovac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
06.05
17:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo (MZ)
5
1
06.05.2023 17:00 5 : 1
06.05
16:30
Zvezda
┼Żelju┼ía
1
2
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 2
06.05
16:30
Bratstvo 1975
Zastava 1973
0
6
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 6
06.05
16:30
Košutnjak
Maršić
0
5
06.05.2023 16:30 0 : 5
06.05
Mid┼żor
Kosovo
3
0
06.05.2023 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Slatina
Parmenac
7
3
06.05.2023 16:30 7 : 3
06.05
16:30
Sloga
Gorušica
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
06.05
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Ratkovac
3
0
06.05.2023 16:00 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
Partizan
6
0
06.05.2023 16:30 6 : 0
06.05
17:30
Sofeks
Proleter 1951
2
3
06.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
06.05
17:00
Mladost 1955
Škriljac
2
1
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
06.05
17:00
Mladost
Beljanica
1
3
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 3
06.05
17:00
Partizan
GFK Strelište
1
0
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
06.05
17:00
Mlada krila
Zvezda
4
1
06.05.2023 17:00 4 : 1
06.05
17:00
Morava (M)
Jovo Kursula
2
1
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
06.05
17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Apolon 2018
1
1
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
Jasenovac
Integral
4
0
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 0
06.05
16:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Napredak 1934
1
2
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 2
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki
4
1
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 1
06.05
17:00
Luk
Mladost
0
0
06.05.2023 17:00
Luk
0 : 0
06.05
17:00
Rasina
Gaglovo
1
1
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
06.05
17:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Modrica
3
3
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
06.05
16:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
7
0
06.05.2023 16:30 7 : 0
06.05
16:30
Selevac 1919
Budu─çnost 1948
1
5
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 5
06.05
16:30
Proleter
Novi Mladi borac
5
0
06.05.2023 16:30 5 : 0
06.05
16:30
Real Niš
Standard 2021
4
2
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 2
06.05
17:00
Potisje
Hajduk
2
2
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
06.05
17:00
Horgoš 1911
Grani─Źar
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
06.05
16:30
Jugovi─çi 1976
Jastrebac
4
2
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 2
06.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
0
2
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
06.05
17:00
Pobednik
OFK Urovci
5
0
06.05.2023 17:00 5 : 0
06.05
17:00
Sloboda
Slavija
3
1
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
06.05
17:00
Mladost
Sloboda 2013
7
2
06.05.2023 17:00 7 : 2
06.05
14:00
Rtanj
Sokograd
2
3
06.05.2023 14:00 2 : 3
06.05
17:00
Mladost
Stara Čaršija
2
1
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
06.05
17:00
Borac
Jadar 07
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
06.05
17:00
Sloga 1949
Hajduk
0
2
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
06.05
16:00
Mlaka
Brgule
7
1
06.05.2023 16:00 7 : 1
06.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Doma─çin
4
3
06.05.2023 17:00 4 : 3
06.05
17:00
OFK Dragoševac
Lipar
3
1
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
06.05
16:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Mladost (DL)
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
17:00
Šanac
Drugari
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
06.05
17:00
Milakovac 2018
Mladost 1981
3
3
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
06.05
17:00
Heroj
Popovac
5
0
06.05.2023 17:00 5 : 0
06.05
16:30
Borac 1935
Napredak Maini─ç
1
4
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 4
06.05
16:30
Trgova─Źki
Sloga (Z)
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
00:00
Omladinac
Kotlenik
0
5
06.05.2023 00:00 0 : 5
06.05
00:00
Grivac
Beli Orlovi
0
3
06.05.2023 00:00 0 : 3
06.05
17:00
Naša Krajina
Crvena zvezda
1
1
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
06.05
17:00
Mladost
Janošik
2
4
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 4
06.05
17:00
Kupinovac
Napredak
0
2
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
06.05
00:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Manastirica
3
0
06.05.2023 00:00 3 : 0
06.05
Dragoš
Sloga 1952
5
2
06.05.2023 5 : 2
06.05
00:00
Radni─Źki
BSK
4
0
06.05.2023 00:00 4 : 0
BSK
06.05
16:30
Rudar 1947
Soko
2
4
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 4
06.05
16:30
Borac
Vukan
3
0
06.05.2023 16:30 3 : 0
06.05
17:30
Petka
BSK
11
1
06.05.2023 17:30 11 : 1
BSK
06.05
16:30
Napredak (VC)
Stig (C)
2
4
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 4
06.05
16:30
Crni Vitez
Radnik
8
3
06.05.2023 16:30 8 : 3
06.05
17:00
Napredak
Polet
0
4
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 4
06.05
17:00
Tuzla City
Sloga Meridian
1
2
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
06.05
15:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
4
1
06.05.2023 15:00 4 : 1
06.05
18:00
Široki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
06.05.2023 18:00 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Zvijezda 09
1
1
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Podrinje
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Laktaši
2
0
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
06.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Gora┼żde
2
0
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
06.05
17:00
Simm-Bau
GOŠK
1
1
06.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
06.05
17:00
Radnik
Tomislav
0
0
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 0
06.05
17:00
Mladost
Tošk
3
0
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
06.05
17:00
Radni─Źki
Rudar
0
3
06.05.2023 17:00 0 : 3
06.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
3
2
06.05.2023 17:00 3 : 2
06.05
17:00
Travnik
Zvijezda
2
0
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
06.05
19:00
Bokelj
OFK Mladost DG
0
0
06.05.2023 19:00 0 : 0
06.05
16:30
Otrant Olympic
Berane
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:30
Kom
Igalo
2
1
06.05.2023 16:30
Kom
2 : 1
06.05
16:30
Zeta
Grbalj
1
0
06.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Chelsea
1
3
06.05.2023 16:00 1 : 3
06.05
18:30
Liverpool
Brentford
1
0
06.05.2023 18:30 1 : 0
06.05
16:00
Manchester City
Leeds United
2
1
06.05.2023 16:00 2 : 1
06.05
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
1
0
06.05.2023 16:00 1 : 0
06.05
16:00
Wolverhampton
Aston Villa
1
0
06.05.2023 16:00 1 : 0
06.05
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
VfL Bochum
2
0
06.05.2023 15:30 2 : 0
06.05
15:30
FC Augsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
06.05.2023 15:30 1 : 0
06.05
15:30
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
0
1
06.05.2023 15:30 0 : 1
06.05
18:30
Werder Bremen
Bayern M├╝nchen
1
2
06.05.2023 18:30 1 : 2
06.05
17:00
OGC Nice
Stade Rennais
2
1
06.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
06.05
21:00
RC Lens
Olympique de Marseille
2
1
06.05.2023 21:00 2 : 1
06.05
19:00
Stade de Reims
Lille OSC
1
0
06.05.2023 19:00 1 : 0
06.05
20:45
Cremonese
Spezia
2
0
06.05.2023 20:45 2 : 0
06.05
15:00
Milan
Lazio
2
0
06.05.2023 15:00 2 : 0
06.05
18:00
Roma
Inter
0
2
06.05.2023 18:00 0 : 2
06.05
16:00
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Zemun
0
3
06.05.2023 16:00 0 : 3
06.05
16:00
Prave Dame
Banat
4
0
06.05.2023 16:00 4 : 0
06.05
12:00
Mladost 2015
Zora
5
0
06.05.2023 12:00 5 : 0
06.05
14:00
Breznica
Budu─çnost
3
0
06.05.2023 14:00 3 : 0
06.05
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
In─Ĺija
6
0
06.05.2023 11:00 6 : 0
06.05
13:00
Ma─Źva
Sloga (K)
1
0
06.05.2023 13:00 1 : 0
06.05
10:00
Metalac
Radni─Źki 1923
5
0
06.05.2023 10:00 5 : 0
06.05
20:00
Ada
Brodarac 2
2
1
06.05.2023 20:00
Ada
2 : 1
06.05
11:30
Kolubara
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
06.05.2023 11:30 2 : 1
06.05
10:00
BASK TEK
OFK Beograd
2
5
06.05.2023 10:00 2 : 5
06.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Trayal
2
1
06.05.2023 10:00 2 : 1
06.05
12:00
Bor 1919
Vlasina
2
2
06.05.2023 12:00 2 : 2
06.05
11:00
Šumadija 1934
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
6
0
06.05.2023 11:00 6 : 0
06.05
12:00
Mladost GAT
─îSK Pivara
6
0
06.05.2023 12:00 6 : 0
06.05
15:00
Rakovica
Dunav
4
0
06.05.2023 15:00 4 : 0
06.05
Budu─çnost
Ševac
1
4
06.05.2023 1 : 4
06.05
11:30
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
2
06.05.2023 11:30
Rad
0 : 2
06.05
14:00
TSC
Mladost (L)
1
1
06.05.2023 14:00
TSC
1 : 1
06.05
12:00
Partizan
OFK Vršac
7
0
06.05.2023 12:00 7 : 0
06.05
12:00
Vo┼żdovac
Napredak
3
1
06.05.2023 12:00 3 : 1
06.05
13:00
─îukari─Źki
Novi Pazar
2
1
06.05.2023 13:00 2 : 1
06.05
15:00
Brodarac
IMT
3
1
06.05.2023 15:00 3 : 1
IMT
06.05
16:00
GSP Polet
Crvena zvezda
1
1
06.05.2023 16:00 1 : 1
06.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
In─Ĺija
1
7
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 7
06.05
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
06.05
11:00
Mladost (L)
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
06.05.2023 11:00 2 : 0
06.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki 1912
5
0
06.05.2023 11:00 5 : 0
06.05
12:00
OFK Vršac
Petrika
0
0
06.05.2023 12:00 0 : 0
06.05
10:00
Ma─Źva
Savacijum
1
1
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
06.05
12:30
Metalac
Radni─Źki 1923
1
6
06.05.2023 12:30 1 : 6
06.05
11:00
Apolon 2018
Sloga (P)
0
1
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 1
06.05
10:00
Javor Matis
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
1
06.05.2023 10:00 4 : 1
06.05
10:30
Sloga 1924
Šumadija (A)
1
2
06.05.2023 10:30 1 : 2
06.05
12:00
Sušica
Sloga 33
8
0
06.05.2023 12:00 8 : 0
06.05
16:30
AF Duljaj
OPK Rudar 1933
4
1
06.05.2023 16:30 4 : 1
06.05
13:00
Jošanica
Rudar
5
2
06.05.2023 13:00 5 : 2
06.05
00:00
Radnik
Real Niš
1
3
06.05.2023 00:00 1 : 3
06.05
11:00
Timok 1919
Trayal
1
1
06.05.2023 11:00 1 : 1
06.05
Radni─Źki (P)
Filip Filipovi─ç
4
2
06.05.2023 4 : 2
06.05
Mineralac
Budu─çnost
2
2
06.05.2023 2 : 2
06.05
00:00
Lider MGM
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2
2
06.05.2023 00:00 2 : 2
06.05
GFK Dubo─Źica
OFK Radni─Źki
2
2
06.05.2023 2 : 2
06.05
00:00
Meševo
Radni─Źki (N)
1
2
06.05.2023 00:00 1 : 2
06.05
10:00
Derby 2015
Stanišić
7
0
06.05.2023 10:00 7 : 0
06.05
10:00
Mladost GAT
AFK
3
1
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
AFK
06.05
12:00
Sloven
OFK Staji─çevo
8
0
06.05.2023 12:00 8 : 0
06.05
14:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
3
06.05.2023 14:00 3 : 3
06.05
14:30
ODR
Armija SK
2
6
06.05.2023 14:30
ODR
2 : 6
06.05
11:00
Spartak 1976
Polimlje
12
0
06.05.2023 11:00 12 : 0
06.05
10:00
Budu─çnost
Sloga (BB)
1
7
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 7
06.05
16:30
Vo┼żdovac
Kolubara
9
1
06.05.2023 16:30 9 : 1
06.05
09:30
IMT
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
0
06.05.2023 09:30
IMT
2 : 0
06.05
12:30
Zemun
011
2
0
06.05.2023 12:30 2 : 0
011
06.05
11:00
OFK Mladenovac
Beograd
1
2
06.05.2023 11:00 1 : 2
06.05
14:00
Dunavac
Be┼żanija
3
2
06.05.2023 14:00 3 : 2
06.05
10:00
Omladinac
OFK Crvenka
6
6
06.05.2023 10:00 6 : 6
06.05
09:00
OFK Balkan
Lokomotiva
1
11
06.05.2023 09:00 1 : 11
06.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
DIF
11
2
06.05.2023 10:00 11 : 2
DIF
06.05
17:00
Milutinac
Budu─çnost
6
1
06.05.2023 17:00 6 : 1
06.05
18:00
Borac
Srem─Źica
3
0
06.05.2023 18:00 3 : 0
06.05
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
GFK Jagodina
3
1
06.05.2023 13:00 3 : 1
06.05
13:00
Kiker
Vojvodina
0
0
06.05.2023 13:00 0 : 0
06.05
14:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
3
06.05.2023 14:00
Rad
0 : 3
06.05
16:00
TSC
Mladost (L)
0
3
06.05.2023 16:00
TSC
0 : 3
06.05
10:00
Partizan
Teleoptik
4
1
06.05.2023 10:00 4 : 1
06.05
17:00
OLE
Napredak
2
3
06.05.2023 17:00
OLE
2 : 3
06.05
15:30
─îukari─Źki
Spartak ┼ŻK
6
0
06.05.2023 15:30 6 : 0
06.05
10:00
Rvati
Duboko
3
0
06.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
06.05
10:00
Zlatar
Sloga
2
3
06.05.2023 10:00 2 : 3
06.05
11:00
LSK
Srem
06.05.2023 11:00
LSK
06.05
11:00
─îSK
Sloboda
06.05.2023 11:00
06.05
11:00
Fruskogorac
Grani─Źar
06.05.2023 11:00
06.05
11:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak
06.05.2023 11:00
06.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Sremac
06.05.2023 11:00
06.05
11:00
Ljukovo
Hajduk
06.05.2023 11:00 :
06.05
11:00
Jadran
Dunav
06.05.2023 11:00 :
06.05
13:00
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki (NB)
4
1
06.05.2023 13:00 4 : 1
06.05
09:00
Rad
Vr─Źin
9
1
06.05.2023 09:00
Rad
9 : 1
06.05
12:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Kolubara
3
3
06.05.2023 12:00 3 : 3
06.05
10:30
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
Borac
5
2
06.05.2023 10:30 5 : 2
06.05
10:00
Proleter 2006
OFK Vršac
0
7
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 7
06.05
12:00
ODR
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
1
06.05.2023 12:00
ODR
0 : 1
06.05
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
CFK
0
4
06.05.2023 12:00 0 : 4
CFK
06.05
10:00
GFK Sloboda
Apolon 2018
1
3
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 3
06.05
12:00
Sunrise Šabac
RSK
0
3
06.05.2023 12:00 0 : 3
RSK
06.05
16:00
AS Novi Pazar
Kiker
0
3
06.05.2023 16:00 0 : 3
06.05
10:00
Sloga (K)
IFA Titan
0
1
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 1
06.05
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Bubamara 91
0
1
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 1
06.05
13:00
Sloboda (─î)
Zlatibor
3
0
06.05.2023 13:00 3 : 0
06.05
13:00
Gau─Źosi
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
2
06.05.2023 13:00 3 : 2
06.05
10:00
Soko 2015
Smederevo 1924
2
0
06.05.2023 10:00 2 : 0
06.05
10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
OFK Senjak
0
3
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 3
06.05
10:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Jedinstvo
0
2
06.05.2023 10:00 0 : 2
06.05
10:00
Respekt
Ra─Ĺevac
1
4
06.05.2023 10:00 1 : 4
06.05
10:00
OFK Senjak
Sunrise Šabac
06.05.2023 10:00
06.05
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Kolubara
15
0
06.05.2023 11:00 15 : 0
06.05
11:00
─îukari─Źki
OFK Beograd
3
3
06.05.2023 11:00 3 : 3
06.05
16:00
Teleoptik
Partizan
0
2
06.05.2023 16:00 0 : 2
06.05
10:00
Brodarac
OLE
4
3
06.05.2023 10:00 4 : 3
OLE
06.05
11:00
Lider MGM
Budu─çnost
1
1
06.05.2023 11:00 1 : 1
06.05
11:00
Timo─Źanin
Duel Juniors
0
3
06.05.2023 11:00 0 : 3
06.05
12:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Real
1
3
06.05.2023 12:00 1 : 3
06.05
13:00
OFK Šampion 2014
Trayal Knez Lazar
1
1
06.05.2023 13:00 1 : 1
06.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Mihajlovac 1934
6
0
06.05.2023 16:30 6 : 0
06.05
12:00
Osipaonica
Napredak
4
0
06.05.2023 12:00 4 : 0
06.05
09:30
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Petli─ç SD 2006
3
3
06.05.2023 09:30 3 : 3
06.05
16:30
Godomin
Mladost 1948
8
0
06.05.2023 16:30 8 : 0
06.05
16:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Tesla
2
8
06.05.2023 16:30 2 : 8
06.05
16:00
Omladinac
Skela
7
1
06.05.2023 16:00 7 : 1
06.05
09:30
Tika-taka
Ma─Źva
0
12
06.05.2023 09:30 0 : 12
06.05
15:30
Zemun
Torlak
10
0
06.05.2023 15:30 10 : 0
06.05
08:30
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
Ada
8
0
06.05.2023 08:30 8 : 0
Ada
06.05
18:30
Karioke
Obili─ç 1924
3
3
06.05.2023 18:30 3 : 3
06.05
12:00