XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
420 utakmica za dan Subota, 13 Maj 2023


Fudbal

13.05
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
1
13.05.2023 18:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Vojvodina
13.05
20:30
TSC
Vo┼żdovac
2
0
13.05.2023 20:30
TSC
2 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
13.05
16:30
─îukari─Źki
Novi Pazar
4
0
13.05.2023 16:30
─îukari─Źki
4 : 0
Novi Pazar
13.05
17:00
IMT
Jedinstvo (Ub)
4
3
13.05.2023 17:00
IMT
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
13.05
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
0
1
13.05.2023 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 1
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
13.05
17:00
GFK Sloboda
OFK Vršac
0
4
13.05.2023 17:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 4
OFK Vršac
13.05
19:00
Ma─Źva
Metalac
1
1
13.05.2023 19:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 1
Metalac
13.05
17:00
Trayal
Loznica
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Trayal
1 : 1
Loznica
13.05
17:00
Rad
Zlatibor
2
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Rad
2 : 3
Zlatibor
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dinamo 1945
0
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Dinamo 1945
13.05
17:00
Omladinac
Naftagas
7
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Omladinac
7 : 1
Naftagas
13.05
14:00
Zemun
OFK Beograd
0
1
13.05.2023 14:00
Zemun
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
13.05
16:00
Torlak
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
3
13.05.2023 16:00
Torlak
2 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
13.05
11:00
Prva iskra
Zvezdara
3
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Prva iskra
3 : 0
Zvezdara
13.05
16:30
Sloga (K)
Real
2
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
Real
13.05
16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Smederevo 1924
0
2
13.05.2023 16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 2
Smederevo 1924
13.05
16:30
FAP
Sloga (BB)
4
0
13.05.2023 16:30
FAP
4 : 0
Sloga (BB)
13.05
16:30
Borac 1926
Sloga (P)
3
2
13.05.2023 16:30
Borac 1926
3 : 2
Sloga (P)
13.05
16:30
Ma─Źva 1929
Takovo
1
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 1
Takovo
13.05
16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
OFK Mihajlovac
1
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 1
OFK Mihajlovac
13.05
16:30
Budu─çnost (A)
Ra─Ĺevac
2
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Budu─çnost (A)
2 : 0
Ra─Ĺevac
13.05
16:30
Dunav
P─Źinja
1
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Dunav
1 : 0
P─Źinja
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Timo─Źanin
1
2
13.05.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 2
Timo─Źanin
13.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
OFK Brzi Brod
3
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 0
OFK Brzi Brod
13.05
16:30
GFK Jagodina
SFS Borac
1
1
13.05.2023 16:30
GFK Jagodina
1 : 1
SFS Borac
13.05
16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
3
13.05.2023 16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
0 : 3
GFK Dubo─Źica
13.05
17:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki 1905
2
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Radni─Źki 1905
13.05
17:00
Senta
OFK Mladost APA
1
4
13.05.2023 17:00
Senta
1 : 4
OFK Mladost APA
13.05
17:00
OFK Vrbas
Mladost (BP)
3
2
13.05.2023 17:00
OFK Vrbas
3 : 2
Mladost (BP)
13.05
17:00
Bratstvo 2019
Ba─Źka 1901
4
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Bratstvo 2019
4 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
13.05
17:00
Bajša
Vojvodina
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Bajša
2 : 0
Vojvodina
13.05
17:00
Sloboda
Index
6
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloboda
6 : 0
Index
13.05
17:00
GFK Sloven
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
13.05.2023 17:00
GFK Sloven
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
13.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Šajkaš 1908
2
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
2 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
13.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
Sloga (E)
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloga (T)
1 : 2
Sloga (E)
13.05
17:00
Veternik
Donji Srem 2015
1
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Veternik
1 : 0
Donji Srem 2015
13.05
17:00
Kozara
OFK Kikinda
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Kozara
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Jedinstvo (V)
3
5
13.05.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
3 : 5
Jedinstvo (V)
13.05
17:00
Sloboda
Radni─Źki
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Omladinac FAM
7
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
7 : 3
Omladinac FAM
13.05
16:30
Šušnjar
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Šušnjar
2 : 1
GSP Polet Dor─çol
13.05
16:30
Komgrap
Srem─Źica
0
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Komgrap
0 : 0
Srem─Źica
13.05
16:30
OFK Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda
2
3
13.05.2023 16:30
OFK Mladenovac
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
13.05
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Svetlost
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
1 : 1
Svetlost
13.05
17:00
OFK Kosanica
Mladost 1959
4
1
13.05.2023 17:00
OFK Kosanica
4 : 1
Mladost 1959
13.05
17:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
1
10
13.05.2023 17:00
Rudar
1 : 10
Jedinstvo
13.05
17:00
Svrljig
OFK Napredak 1929
4
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Svrljig
4 : 2
OFK Napredak 1929
13.05
17:00
Morava 1918
Orlovi
4
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Morava 1918
4 : 1
Orlovi
13.05
17:00
Leva─Ź
Sloga (D)
1
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Leva─Ź
1 : 3
Sloga (D)
13.05
17:00
Mladi borac
Trstenik PPT
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladi borac
1 : 2
Trstenik PPT
13.05
17:00
Ozren
OFK Knjaz
1
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Ozren
1 : 3
OFK Knjaz
13.05
17:00
Rtanj
Bor 1919
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Rtanj
1 : 2
Bor 1919
13.05
17:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
Rajko Miti─ç
2
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
2 : 1
Rajko Miti─ç
13.05
17:00
OFK Zlot
OFK Slatina
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
OFK Zlot
3 : 0
OFK Slatina
13.05
17:00
Balkanski
─Éerdap
2
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Balkanski
2 : 1
─Éerdap
13.05
16:30
Gru┼ża
Šumadija 1903
3
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Gru┼ża
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
13.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Srbija
3
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Mokra Gora
3 : 0
Srbija
13.05
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Trep─Źa
0
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 0
Trep─Źa
13.05
16:30
Crnokosa
Spartak 1976
2
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Crnokosa
2 : 1
Spartak 1976
13.05
16:30
VGSK
Šumadija (A)
3
1
13.05.2023 16:30
VGSK
3 : 1
Šumadija (A)
13.05
16:30
Sloga 33
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Sloga 33
4 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
13.05
16:30
Morava (VP)
Borac 1932
8
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Morava (VP)
8 : 0
Borac 1932
13.05
16:30
Sloboda
Rudar
2
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Rudar
13.05
16:30
─Éerdap
Omladinac
2
1
13.05.2023 16:30
─Éerdap
2 : 1
Omladinac
13.05
16:30
RSK
Sloga 1924
0
4
13.05.2023 16:30
RSK
0 : 4
Sloga 1924
13.05
16:30
Cer
Vrelo Sport
0
2
13.05.2023 16:30
Cer
0 : 2
Vrelo Sport
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Zadrugar
7
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
7 : 1
Zadrugar
13.05
17:00
BAK
Karaš (J)
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
BAK
3 : 0
Karaš (J)
13.05
17:00
Glogonj
Spartak 1911
2
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Glogonj
2 : 1
Spartak 1911
13.05
17:00
Jadran
Srbobran
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Jadran
1 : 1
Srbobran
13.05
17:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Sutjeska
5
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
5 : 1
Sutjeska
13.05
17:00
Proleter
─Éur─Ĺin
1
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Proleter
1 : 0
─Éur─Ĺin
13.05
17:00
┼ŻAK
Hajduk
0
2
13.05.2023 17:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 2
Hajduk
13.05
17:00
Kordun
Tvr─Ĺava
4
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Kordun
4 : 1
Tvr─Ĺava
13.05
17:00
Soko
Naša Zvezda
5
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Soko
5 : 1
Naša Zvezda
13.05
17:00
Polet
Crvenka
0
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Polet
0 : 3
Crvenka
13.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Krajina
5
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Budu─çnost
5 : 3
Krajina
13.05
17:00
Delija
MSK
0
4
13.05.2023 17:00
Delija
0 : 4
MSK
13.05
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Budu─çnost
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Hajduk (B)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
13.05
17:30
Cement
┼ŻSK
3
0
13.05.2023 17:30
Cement
3 : 0
┼ŻSK
13.05
16:30
Beograd Karaburma
Heroj Polet
2
2
13.05.2023 16:30
Beograd Karaburma
2 : 2
Heroj Polet
13.05
15:30
Umka
Posavac Tišma
1
0
13.05.2023 15:30
Umka
1 : 0
Posavac Tišma
13.05
17:00
Bošnjane
Temni─ç 1924
0
5
13.05.2023 17:00
Bošnjane
0 : 5
Temni─ç 1924
13.05
16:30
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Mladost
1
3
13.05.2023 16:30
OFK Br─Ĺanac
1 : 3
Mladost
13.05
17:00
Grizli ML
Šumadinac (N)
1
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Grizli ML
1 : 3
Šumadinac (N)
13.05
17:00
Rad
Toplica
4
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Rad
4 : 2
Toplica
13.05
17:00
Polet
Moravac (─î)
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Polet
1 : 2
Moravac (─î)
13.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Polet
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Polet
13.05
16:30
OFK Napredak
Podunavac
6
0
13.05.2023 16:30
OFK Napredak
6 : 0
Podunavac
13.05
16:30
Mladost 1948
Polet
0
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Mladost 1948
0 : 1
Polet
13.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Nemetali
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 2
Nemetali
13.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
Radni─Źki (K)
6
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Rudna Glava
6 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
13.05
17:00
Šarbanovac
Polom
6
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Šarbanovac
6 : 0
Polom
13.05
17:00
Rudar 2001
Batovac
6
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Rudar 2001
6 : 0
Batovac
13.05
17:00
Mladost
Radnik
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Radnik
13.05
17:00
Rudar
OFK Progorelica
2
4
13.05.2023 17:00
Rudar
2 : 4
OFK Progorelica
13.05
17:30
Napredak
GFK Tabane
5
2
13.05.2023 17:30
Napredak
5 : 2
GFK Tabane
13.05
16:30
Sloga
Aluminijum
5
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Sloga
5 : 0
Aluminijum
13.05
17:00
Sloboda
Mladost
1
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Mladost
13.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Senjak
3
5
13.05.2023 17:00
Zadrugar
3 : 5
Senjak
13.05
17:00
Šumadija 1934
Košutnjak
2
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Šumadija 1934
2 : 2
Košutnjak
13.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Prijevor
5
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Zadrugar
5 : 0
Prijevor
13.05
16:30
Parmenac
Gorušica
2
7
13.05.2023 16:30
Parmenac
2 : 7
Gorušica
13.05
16:30
Ov─Źar
Jedinstvo
1
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Ov─Źar
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
13.05
16:30
Slatina
Prilike
3
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Slatina
3 : 0
Prilike
13.05
Mladost (S)
Levosoje
13.05.2023
Mladost (S)
:
Levosoje
13.05
16:00
OFK Dif
Ibar
0
1
13.05.2023 16:00
OFK Dif
0 : 1
Ibar
13.05
17:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Omladinac (B)
6
1
13.05.2023 17:00
OFK Od┼żaci
6 : 1
Omladinac (B)
13.05
17:00
Kamenorezac 76
Jezero 2017
5
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Kamenorezac 76
5 : 1
Jezero 2017
13.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Borac
2
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 2
Borac
13.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Naftagas
1
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 3
Naftagas
13.05
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Stari drugari
3
1
13.05.2023 16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
3 : 1
Stari drugari
13.05
17:00
Sloga
Ratar
8
4
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloga
8 : 4
Ratar
13.05
17:30
Borac (NS)
─îenej
2
0
13.05.2023 17:30
Borac (NS)
2 : 0
─îenej
13.05
17:30
Proleter 1951
Obili─ç
6
0
13.05.2023 17:30
Proleter 1951
6 : 0
Obili─ç
13.05
17:00
Polet
Crvena zvezda
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Polet
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost 1955
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Mladost 1955
13.05
17:00
Beljanica
Šumadija
4
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Beljanica
4 : 1
Šumadija
13.05
17:00
Rudar
Pomoravlje
3
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Pomoravlje
13.05
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Istok 63
2
4
13.05.2023 17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 4
Istok 63
13.05
17:00
Šumadinac
Jedinstvo
3
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Šumadinac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
13.05
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Vinora─Źa
2
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Vinora─Źa
13.05
17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Omladinac
2
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
2 : 1
Omladinac
13.05
17:30
Krivanj
Vojvodina
1
2
13.05.2023 17:30
Krivanj
1 : 2
Vojvodina
13.05
17:30
Magli─ç
Ba─Źka
1
1
13.05.2023 17:30
Magli─ç
1 : 1
Ba─Źka
13.05
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Vlašić
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladost (PP)
3 : 0
Vlašić
13.05
17:00
Borac
Pepeljevac 1947
1
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Borac
1 : 0
Pepeljevac 1947
13.05
15:00
Miljakovac
Be┼żanija
0
8
13.05.2023 15:00
Miljakovac
0 : 8
Be┼żanija
13.05
17:00
Vodoja┼ża
Šumadinac KG
0
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Vodoja┼ża
0 : 1
Šumadinac KG
13.05
17:00
Hajduk Jovanovac
Mladost (P)
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Hajduk Jovanovac
1 : 1
Mladost (P)
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Moravac 1948
3
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Moravac 1948
13.05
17:00
Omladinac
SU Podgrme─Ź
4
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Omladinac
4 : 0
SU Podgrme─Ź
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Borac
13.05
17:00
Obili─ç
Šampion
2
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Obili─ç
2 : 1
Šampion
13.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Mladost (R)
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 1
Mladost (R)
13.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladost (P)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
13.05
17:00
Borac
Bare
4
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Borac
4 : 1
Bare
13.05
17:00
Mladost
Rongo Siti
2
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Rongo Siti
13.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Temac
0
8
13.05.2023 17:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 8
Temac
13.05
17:00
Rvati
Torpedo
0
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Rvati
0 : 2
Torpedo
13.05
17:00
Skela
Borac
6
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Skela
6 : 1
Borac
13.05
17:00
Posavina
Pobednik
1
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Posavina
1 : 3
Pobednik
13.05
17:00
OFK Urovci
Jedinstvo
1
4
13.05.2023 17:00
OFK Urovci
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
13.05
16:30
Landol
Godomin
3
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Landol
3 : 0
Godomin
13.05
17:00
Kelebijska šuma
Pali─ç
5
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Kelebijska šuma
5 : 1
Pali─ç
13.05
17:00
Vinogradar
┼Żednik
4
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Vinogradar
4 : 0
┼Żednik
13.05
17:00
Grkinja
Marina Kutina
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Grkinja
1 : 1
Marina Kutina
13.05
14:00
Sokograd
Palilulac
3
1
13.05.2023 14:00
Sokograd
3 : 1
Palilulac
13.05
17:00
Slemen
Sloboda 2013
5
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Slemen
5 : 0
Sloboda 2013
13.05
Borac
Jadar (S)
9
1
13.05.2023
Borac
9 : 1
Jadar (S)
13.05
Jadar 07
Krajišnici
2
0
13.05.2023
Jadar 07
2 : 0
Krajišnici
13.05
Respekt
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
3
13.05.2023
Respekt
1 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
13.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Dra┼żmirovac
8
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladi radnik
8 : 0
Dra┼żmirovac
13.05
17:00
Morava
Omladinac
2
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Morava
2 : 2
Omladinac
13.05
17:00
Roma - Od┼żino selo
Varna
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Roma - Od┼żino selo
3 : 0
Varna
13.05
17:00
Metaloplastika 2006
Savacium
3
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Metaloplastika 2006
3 : 1
Savacium
13.05
17:00
Atletiko
Todorovce
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Atletiko
2 : 0
Todorovce
13.05
17:00
Mladost (DL)
Jašunja
3
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladost (DL)
3 : 2
Jašunja
13.05
17:30
Biljanovac
Stara Čaršija
4
1
13.05.2023 17:30
Biljanovac
4 : 1
Stara Čaršija
13.05
17:30
Studen Vitez
Mladi radnik 1925
1
2
13.05.2023 17:30
Studen Vitez
1 : 2
Mladi radnik 1925
13.05
17:30
Partizan
Granit
8
0
13.05.2023 17:30
Partizan
8 : 0
Granit
13.05
17:30
Radnik
Budu─çnost
3
0
13.05.2023 17:30
Radnik
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
13.05
17:30
Sloboda
Heroj
0
1
13.05.2023 17:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Heroj
13.05
Kotlenik
Grivac
3
0
13.05.2023
Kotlenik
3 : 0
Grivac
13.05
17:00
Solunac
Naša Krajina
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Solunac
3 : 0
Naša Krajina
13.05
17:00
Dunavac
Margum
3
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Dunavac
3 : 2
Margum
13.05
17:00
Lipovica
Resava
1
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Lipovica
1 : 0
Resava
13.05
16:30
Mali Borak
Proleter
6
0
13.05.2023 16:30
Mali Borak
6 : 0
Proleter
13.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
Stepanje
2
4
13.05.2023 16:30
Mladost (L)
2 : 4
Stepanje
13.05
00:00
Jedinstvo
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
13.05.2023 00:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
13.05
17:00
Borac
Rudar 1947
3
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Rudar 1947
13.05
17:00
Vukan
Udarnik 2015
2
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Vukan
2 : 2
Udarnik 2015
13.05
17:00
Melnica
Omladinac
1
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Melnica
1 : 3
Omladinac
13.05
17:00
Burovac
Soko
1
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Burovac
1 : 3
Soko
13.05
17:00
Mladost (─î)
Mladost (C)
0
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Mladost (─î)
0 : 0
Mladost (C)
13.05
17:00
TEK Sloga
OFK Radni─Źki
13.05.2023 17:00
TEK Sloga
:
OFK Radni─Źki
13.05
17:00
OFK Borac
OFK Polet
3
1
13.05.2023 17:00
OFK Borac
3 : 1
OFK Polet
13.05
17:00
Strmovo
Petka
0
5
13.05.2023 17:00
Strmovo
0 : 5
Petka
13.05
17:00
BSK
Mladost
0
4
13.05.2023 17:00
BSK
0 : 4
Mladost
13.05
17:00
OFK Burovo
Mladi radnik
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
OFK Burovo
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
13.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Homoljac
3
4
13.05.2023 17:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 4
Homoljac
13.05
17:00
SFU Osanica
Vrelo 1971
4
2
13.05.2023 17:00
SFU Osanica
4 : 2
Vrelo 1971
13.05
17:00
Stig (C)
Stig (MC)
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Stig (C)
3 : 0
Stig (MC)
13.05
17:00
Napredak (T)
Crni Vitez
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Napredak (T)
1 : 2
Crni Vitez
13.05
17:30
Omladinski
Sloga
3
3
13.05.2023 17:30
Omladinski
3 : 3
Sloga
13.05
17:00
Leotar
Tuzla City
3
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Leotar
3 : 2
Tuzla City
13.05
17:00
Slavija
Tekstilac
5
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Slavija
5 : 0
Tekstilac
13.05
17:00
Krupa
Famos
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Krupa
2 : 0
Famos
13.05
17:00
Kozara
Radnik
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Kozara
2 : 0
Radnik
13.05
17:00
Modri─Źa
Drina
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Modri─Źa
2 : 0
Drina
13.05
17:00
Sloboda (NG)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloboda (NG)
1 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
13.05
17:00
Podrinje
Rudar Prijedor
0
3
13.05.2023 17:00
Podrinje
0 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
13.05
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda (MG)
1
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
13.05
17:00
Gora┼żde
Travnik
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Gora┼żde
3 : 0
Travnik
13.05
17:00
Zvijezda
Stup─Źanica
1
2
13.05.2023 17:00
Zvijezda
1 : 2
Stup─Źanica
13.05
17:00
Gradina
Jedinstvo
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Gradina
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
13.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Radni─Źki
1
4
13.05.2023 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 4
Radni─Źki
13.05
17:00
Rudar
Mladost
3
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Mladost
13.05
17:00
Tomislav
Simm-Bau
5
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Tomislav
5 : 0
Simm-Bau
13.05
16:00
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
13.05.2023 16:00
Aston Villa
2 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
13.05
16:00
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
2
2
13.05.2023 16:00
Chelsea
2 : 2
Nottingham Forest
13.05
16:00
Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
13.05.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
13.05
13:30
Leeds United
Newcastle United
2
2
13.05.2023 13:30
Leeds United
2 : 2
Newcastle United
13.05
16:00
Manchester United
Wolverhampton
2
0
13.05.2023 16:00
Manchester United
2 : 0
Wolverhampton
13.05
16:00
Southampton
Fulham
0
2
13.05.2023 16:00
Southampton
0 : 2
Fulham
13.05
15:30
1. FC K├Âln
Hertha BSC
5
2
13.05.2023 15:30
1. FC K├Âln
5 : 2
Hertha BSC
13.05
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
4
2
13.05.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
4 : 2
SC Freiburg
13.05
15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
FC Schalke 04
6
0
13.05.2023 15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
6 : 0
FC Schalke 04
13.05
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
5
2
13.05.2023 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
5 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
13.05
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
3
0
13.05.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
13.05
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC Augsburg
3
2
13.05.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
3 : 2
FC Augsburg
13.05
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
1899 Hoffenheim
2
1
13.05.2023 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
13.05
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
AC Ajaccio
5
0
13.05.2023 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
5 : 0
AC Ajaccio
13.05
17:00
RC Strasbourg
OGC Nice
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
RC Strasbourg
2 : 0
OGC Nice
13.05
20:45
Inter
Sassuolo
4
2
13.05.2023 20:45
Inter
4 : 2
Sassuolo
13.05
15:00
Salernitana
Atalanta
1
0
13.05.2023 15:00
Salernitana
1 : 0
Atalanta
13.05
18:00
Spezia
Milan
2
0
13.05.2023 18:00
Spezia
2 : 0
Milan
13.05
16:15
Osasuna
UD Almer├şa
3
1
13.05.2023 16:15
Osasuna
3 : 1
UD Almer├şa
13.05
21:00
Real Madrid
Getafe
1
0
13.05.2023 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Getafe
13.05
14:00
Real Sociedad
Girona FC
2
2
13.05.2023 14:00
Real Sociedad
2 : 2
Girona FC
13.05
20:30
Sloga
Spartak
0
5
13.05.2023 20:30
Sloga
0 : 5
Spartak
13.05
16:30
TSC
Crvena zvezda
0
1
13.05.2023 16:30
TSC
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
13.05
13:00
Rad
Radni─Źki 2012
2
0
13.05.2023 13:00
Rad
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 2012
13.05
18:15
Zemun
Radni─Źki 1923
0
4
13.05.2023 18:15
Zemun
0 : 4
Radni─Źki 1923
13.05
17:00
Miljakovac
Ruma
0
5
13.05.2023 17:00
Miljakovac
0 : 5
Ruma
13.05
10:00
In─Ĺija
Vojvodina
2
0
13.05.2023 10:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 0
Vojvodina
13.05
11:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
5
13.05.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki 1912
1 : 5
Spartak ┼ŻK
13.05
11:30
BSK Bor─Źa
BASK TEK
2
0
13.05.2023 11:30
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
BASK TEK
13.05
10:00
DIF
Ada
0
1
13.05.2023 10:00
DIF
0 : 1
Ada
13.05
00:00
Meševo
Budu─çnost (P)
0
2
13.05.2023 00:00
Meševo
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (P)
13.05
00:00
Radni─Źki (S)
GFK Dubo─Źica
3
3
13.05.2023 00:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 3
GFK Dubo─Źica
13.05
00:00
Trayal
Radni─Źki (P)
4
0
13.05.2023 00:00
Trayal
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
13.05
00:00
GFK Jagodina
Radni─Źki (N)
0
5
13.05.2023 00:00
GFK Jagodina
0 : 5
Radni─Źki (N)
13.05
00:00
Timo─Źanin
Real
3
2
13.05.2023 00:00
Timo─Źanin
3 : 2
Real
13.05
00:00
SU Dinamo Jug
Bor 1919
3
0
13.05.2023 00:00
SU Dinamo Jug
3 : 0
Bor 1919
13.05
00:00
Radnik
┼Żupa
3
3
13.05.2023 00:00
Radnik
3 : 3
┼Żupa
13.05
00:00
Knez 2022
Morava 1918
5
1
13.05.2023 00:00
Knez 2022
5 : 1
Morava 1918
13.05
00:00
Vlasina
Jedinstvo (P)
3
0
13.05.2023 00:00
Vlasina
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
13.05
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (Lj)
1
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 0
Polet (Lj)
13.05
10:00
Šumadija (T)
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
4
0
13.05.2023 10:00
Šumadija (T)
4 : 0
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
13.05
20:00
Podrinje
Cement
2
2
13.05.2023 20:00
Podrinje
2 : 2
Cement
13.05
17:00
Bresta─Ź
Podunavac
2
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Bresta─Ź
2 : 0
Podunavac
13.05
11:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
ODR
3
5
13.05.2023 11:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
3 : 5
ODR
13.05
10:00
─îSK Pivara
Hajduk 1912
7
3
13.05.2023 10:00
─îSK Pivara
7 : 3
Hajduk 1912
13.05
09:00
BSK 1925
Rakovica
1
3
13.05.2023 09:00
BSK 1925
1 : 3
Rakovica
13.05
11:00
Dunav
Prva Iskra
2
3
13.05.2023 11:00
Dunav
2 : 3
Prva Iskra
13.05
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
Budu─çnost
4
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
4 : 0
Budu─çnost
13.05
Partizan
Ševac
3
0
13.05.2023
Partizan
3 : 0
Ševac
13.05
10:00
Barajevo
Omladinac
1
3
13.05.2023 10:00
Barajevo
1 : 3
Omladinac
13.05
10:00
BASK TEK
Napredak
3
0
13.05.2023 10:00
BASK TEK
3 : 0
Napredak
13.05
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Crvena zvezda
1
0
13.05.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
13.05
15:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
2
0
13.05.2023 15:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
13.05
13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
GSP Polet
2
0
13.05.2023 13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
2 : 0
GSP Polet
13.05
11:00
Bole─Ź
Rad 2
3
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Bole─Ź
3 : 0
Rad 2
13.05
11:00
Sloga (P)
Metalac
2
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 0
Metalac
13.05
12:30
Savacijum
Jedinstvo
1
4
13.05.2023 12:30
Savacijum
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
13.05
12:30
Jasenica 2017
Sloga 1924
2
2
13.05.2023 12:30
Jasenica 2017
2 : 2
Sloga 1924
13.05
10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
Šumadija 1934
0
3
13.05.2023 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
0 : 3
Šumadija 1934
13.05
13:00
Bubamara 91
Jedinstvo 2017
2
4
13.05.2023 13:00
Bubamara 91
2 : 4
Jedinstvo 2017
13.05
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Novi Pazar
0
3
13.05.2023 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
13.05
10:00
OFK Senjak
Sunrise Šabac
4
1
13.05.2023 10:00
OFK Senjak
4 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
13.05
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Loznica
0
5
13.05.2023 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 5
Loznica
13.05
Real Niš
Meševo
3
1
13.05.2023
Real Niš
3 : 1
Meševo
13.05
Radni─Źki (N)
GFK Dubo─Źica
11
0
13.05.2023
Radni─Źki (N)
11 : 0
GFK Dubo─Źica
13.05
00:00
OFK Radni─Źki
Lider MGM
1
1
13.05.2023 00:00
OFK Radni─Źki
1 : 1
Lider MGM
13.05
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Mineralac
3
3
13.05.2023
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
3 : 3
Mineralac
13.05
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (P)
0
1
13.05.2023
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
13.05
Filip Filipovi─ç
Timok 1919
3
1
13.05.2023
Filip Filipovi─ç
3 : 1
Timok 1919
13.05
Trayal
Timo─Źanin
3
0
13.05.2023
Trayal
3 : 0
Timo─Źanin
13.05
11:00
Mladost GAT
Tisa Njerš
0
1
13.05.2023 11:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 1
Tisa Njerš
13.05
11:00
AFK
Hajduk 1912
3
3
13.05.2023 11:00
AFK
3 : 3
Hajduk 1912
13.05
10:00
TSC
OFK Kikinda
1
0
13.05.2023 10:00
TSC
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
13.05
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Omladinac (NB)
5
1
13.05.2023 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
5 : 1
Omladinac (NB)
13.05
11:00
Dinamo 1945
1. Maj
8
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Dinamo 1945
8 : 0
1. Maj
13.05
11:00
Zlatibor
Spartak 1976
0
7
13.05.2023 11:00
Zlatibor
0 : 7
Spartak 1976
13.05
11:00
Sloga (BB)
Takovo
2
2
13.05.2023 11:00
Sloga (BB)
2 : 2
Takovo
13.05
11:00
Polimlje
Budu─çnost
3
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Polimlje
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
13.05
09:30
Kolubara
OFK Beograd
4
1
13.05.2023 09:30
Kolubara
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
13.05
09:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Zemun
0
3
13.05.2023 09:00
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 3
Zemun
13.05
11:15
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
0
13.05.2023 11:15
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
13.05
13:00
Rakovica
Ada
3
4
13.05.2023 13:00
Rakovica
3 : 4
Ada
13.05
12:45
Lokomotiva
┼Żeleznik 1930
0
1
13.05.2023 12:45
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
┼Żeleznik 1930
13.05
12:00
┼Żarkovo 2000
Omladinac
5
0
13.05.2023 12:00
┼Żarkovo 2000
5 : 0
Omladinac
13.05
10:00
OFK Crvenka
Zvezdara
7
1
13.05.2023 10:00
OFK Crvenka
7 : 1
Zvezdara
13.05
11:00
Srem─Źica
Hajduk
8
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Srem─Źica
8 : 0
Hajduk
13.05
11:00
Torlak
Milutinac
0
3
13.05.2023 11:00
Torlak
0 : 3
Milutinac
13.05
13:00
Kiker
Mladost (L)
2
3
13.05.2023 13:00
Kiker
2 : 3
Mladost (L)
13.05
12:30
Partizan
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
13.05.2023 12:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
13.05
10:00
┼ŻAK
Obili─ç
0
4
13.05.2023 10:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 4
Obili─ç
13.05
10:00
Tekstilac
Sloga
0
0
13.05.2023 10:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Sloga
13.05
10:00
Preporod
Radni─Źki 1905
1
1
13.05.2023 10:00
Preporod
1 : 1
Radni─Źki 1905
13.05
11:00
Zlatar
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
13.05.2023 11:00
Zlatar
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
13.05
11:00
Jadran
LSK
13.05.2023 11:00
Jadran
:
LSK
13.05
11:00
Dunav
Ljukovo
13.05.2023 11:00
Dunav
:
Ljukovo
13.05
11:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
13.05.2023 11:00
Hajduk
:
Jedinstvo
13.05
11:00
Sremac
Budu─çnost
13.05.2023 11:00
Sremac
:
Budu─çnost
13.05
11:00
Napredak
Fruskogorac
13.05.2023 11:00
Napredak
:
Fruskogorac
13.05
11:00
Grani─Źar
─îSK
13.05.2023 11:00
Grani─Źar
:
─îSK
13.05
11:00
Sloboda
Srem
13.05.2023 11:00
Sloboda
:
Srem
13.05
16:00
OLE
Teleoptik
1
2
13.05.2023 16:00
OLE
1 : 2
Teleoptik
13.05
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Zemun
1
6
13.05.2023 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 6
Zemun
13.05
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
─îukari─Źki
2
3
13.05.2023 15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 3
─îukari─Źki
13.05
09:00
Vr─Źin
OFK Beograd
0
2
13.05.2023 09:00
Vr─Źin
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
13.05
09:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
1
13.05.2023 09:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
13.05
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
1
4
13.05.2023 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
1 : 4
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
13.05
12:00
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloven
3
0
13.05.2023 12:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
GFK Sloven
13.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
ODR
2
0
13.05.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
2 : 0
ODR
13.05
10:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
0
13.05.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
13.05
14:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Sporto 023
1
0
13.05.2023 14:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
1 : 0
Sporto 023
13.05
10:00
Petrika
Proleter 2006
11
0
13.05.2023 10:00
Petrika
11 : 0
Proleter 2006
13.05
10:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Arena Su
3
1
13.05.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki 1912
3 : 1
Arena Su
13.05
12:00
TSC
OFK Ba─Źka
12
1
13.05.2023 12:00
TSC
12 : 1
OFK Ba─Źka
13.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Petar Pua─Źa
3
0
13.05.2023 11:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Petar Pua─Źa
13.05
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Kabel
1
5
13.05.2023 10:00
Hajduk 1912
1 : 5
Kabel
13.05
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
4
1
13.05.2023 11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
4 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
13.05
12:00
RSK
Radni─Źki 1923
1
4
13.05.2023 12:00
RSK
1 : 4
Radni─Źki 1923
13.05
12:00
Šumadija (A)
GFK Sloboda
3
0
13.05.2023 12:00
Šumadija (A)
3 : 0
GFK Sloboda
13.05
17:00
Apolon 2018
Loznica
6
1
13.05.2023 17:00
Apolon 2018
6 : 1
Loznica
13.05
13:00
Apolon 4
Sušica
3
0
13.05.2023 13:00
Apolon 4
3 : 0
Sušica
13.05
11:00
IFA Titan
AS Novi Pazar
1
0
13.05.2023 11:00
IFA Titan
1 : 0
AS Novi Pazar
13.05
10:00
Javor Matis
Spartak 1976
1
0
13.05.2023 10:00
Javor Matis
1 : 0
Spartak 1976
13.05
17:00
Sloboda (─î)
FAP
11
0
13.05.2023 17:00
Sloboda (─î)
11 : 0
FAP
13.05
10:00
RSK
Soko 2015
13.05.2023 10:00
RSK
:
Soko 2015
13.05
10:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
Šumadija (A)
13.05.2023 10:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
:
Šumadija (A)
13.05
10:30
AF Duljaj
Plana
2
3
13.05.2023 10:30
AF Duljaj
2 : 3
Plana