XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
370 utakmica za dan Subota, 27 Maj 2023


Fudbal

27.05
19:00
Partizan
Vo┼żdovac
2
1
27.05.2023 19:00 2 : 1
27.05
17:00
Kolubara
Radni─Źki (N)
2
1
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.05
17:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radnik
2
2
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.05
17:00
Napredak
Javor Matis
0
1
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Mladost GAT
2
1
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.05
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo (Ub)
5
3
27.05.2023 17:30 5 : 3
27.05
17:30
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
0
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.05
17:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
1
1
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.05
19:00
GFK Sloboda
Ma─Źva
1
0
27.05.2023 19:00 1 : 0
27.05
17:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Naftagas
1
2
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Tekstilac
0
2
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.05
17:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Budu─çnost
2
1
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.05
17:00
Studentski grad
OFK Beograd
0
4
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 4
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
BASK TEK
2
0
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.05
17:00
Zemun
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
1
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Borac
7
0
27.05.2023 17:00 7 : 0
27.05
17:00
Torlak
Zvezdara
6
3
27.05.2023 17:00 6 : 3
27.05
17:00
Brodarac
Teleoptik
0
2
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.05
17:00
Prva iskra
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
0
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.05
17:00
Tutin
Smederevo 1924
1
2
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga (BB)
3
0
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Sloga (P)
1
1
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.05
17:00
FAP
Takovo
1
1
27.05.2023 17:00
FAP
1 : 1
27.05
17:00
Borac 1926
OFK Mihajlovac
3
2
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 2
27.05
17:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Ra─Ĺevac
1
1
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Budu─çnost (A)
4
1
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.05
17:30
Dunav
Meševo
4
0
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK Brzi Brod
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Radni─Źki (S)
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
2
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 2
27.05
17:30
GFK Jagodina
Timok 1919
1
0
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.05
17:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Preporod
1
2
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:00
Senta
Ba─Źka 1901
1
3
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 3
27.05
17:00
OFK Vrbas
Vojvodina
3
0
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Bratstvo 2019
Bajša
3
0
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Sloboda
Šajkaš 1908
1
1
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.05
17:00
GFK Sloven
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1
1
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Sloga (E)
2
1
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
Veternik
3
2
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 2
27.05
17:00
Begej
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 2
27.05
17:00
Kozara
Radni─Źki
0
5
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 5
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Borac
2
3
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 3
27.05
17:00
Sloboda
Omladinac FAM
4
2
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
27.05
17:30
SFK Morava
Planta┼ża
1
1
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.05
17:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Palilulac
6
1
27.05.2023 17:30 6 : 1
27.05
17:30
Trstenik PPT
Morava 1918
3
1
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
27.05
17:30
Sloga (D)
Majdevo-Kupci
3
1
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
27.05
17:30
Blagotin
Rembas
3
4
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 4
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
┼Żupa
4
1
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
27.05
17:30
OFK Knjaz
OFK Zlot
0
1
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 1
27.05
17:30
Balkanski
Jedinstvo
6
2
27.05.2023 17:30 6 : 2
27.05
17:30
─Éerdap
Tanasko Raji─ç
2
1
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
27.05
17:00
Gru┼ża
OFK Ras
2
0
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.05
17:00
Crnokosa
Sloboda (─î)
4
4
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 4
27.05
17:00
VGSK
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
8
0
27.05.2023 17:00 8 : 0
27.05
17:00
Šumadija (A)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.05
17:00
Sloga 33
Rudar
0
1
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.05
17:00
Morava (VP)
Omladinac
2
1
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.05
17:00
Sloboda
Sloga 1924
2
0
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.05
17:00
─Éerdap
RSK
1
0
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
RSK
27.05
17:00
Cer
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
2
0
27.05.2023 17:00
Cer
2 : 0
27.05
17:00
BAK
Partizan (G)
4
0
27.05.2023 17:00
BAK
4 : 0
27.05
17:00
Glogonj
Dolovo
0
2
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.05
17:30
Jadran
Sutjeska
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:30
Srbobran
Njegoš
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:30
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Napredak
4
0
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
27.05
17:00
─îSK Pivara
Tvr─Ĺava
6
0
27.05.2023 17:00 6 : 0
27.05
17:00
┼ŻAK
Lipar
3
0
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Kordun
Naša Zvezda
5
1
27.05.2023 17:00 5 : 1
27.05
17:00
Soko
Borac (BG)
4
3
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 3
27.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
OFK Staji─çevo
3
0
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Delija
Crvena zvezda
3
3
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
27.05
17:00
Partizan
Hajduk (V)
1
1
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.05
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Šumar
4
3
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 3
27.05
17:30
Omladinac
┼ŻSK
2
0
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
27.05
17:30
Cement
OFK Futog
3
4
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 4
27.05
17:30
Fruškogorac
Ba─Źka 1923
2
1
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
27.05
17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Tatra
4
2
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
27.05
17:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Busije
2
0
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.05
17:00
Beograd Karaburma
Umka
0
2
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.05
17:00
Dunav
Siti Sport Klub
1
2
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Bratstvo
3
0
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Heroj Polet
KFK Ravna gora
4
2
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
27.05
17:00
Borac
BSK 1925
7
0
27.05.2023 17:00 7 : 0
27.05
16:00
Jastrebac
Gradina
5
3
27.05.2023 16:00 5 : 3
27.05
17:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Trli─ç
1
2
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:30
Toplica
Naisus 1977
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:00
OFK Napredak
Crvena zvezda
9
0
27.05.2023 17:00 9 : 0
27.05
17:30
Šarbanovac
Sloga (K)
6
1
27.05.2023 17:30 6 : 1
27.05
17:30
Polom
Miloševo
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:30
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
2
1
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
27.05
17:30
Rudar 2001
Borac (K)
2
0
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
27.05
17:30
Mladost
Proleter
2
2
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 2
27.05
17:30
Rudar
Omladinac
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Borac 1950
Osaonica
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:30
Mladost (D)
Rudar (St)
6
1
27.05.2023 17:30 6 : 1
27.05
17:30
Rudar
Vidojevica
2
4
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 4
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Majur
7
3
27.05.2023 17:30 7 : 3
27.05
17:30
Sloboda
Pobeda
3
5
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 5
27.05
17:30
Zadrugar
Zvezda
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Košutnjak
Kolonija
4
2
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Divostin
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:30
Šumadija 1934
Pobeda 1926
3
1
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
27.05
17:30
Maršić
Bratstvo 1975
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Kutlovo
Slavija
5
1
27.05.2023 17:30 5 : 1
27.05
17:30
Stanovo 1941
Sloboda (G)
4
1
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
27.05
17:30
Zastava 1973
Sloga 1934
7
1
27.05.2023 17:30 7 : 1
27.05
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Hajduk
3
1
27.05.2023 3 : 1
27.05
17:00
Parmenac
Draga─Źevo
2
8
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 8
27.05
17:00
Ov─Źar
Sloga
3
1
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.05
Mladost (S)
Dinamo (V)
27.05.2023 :
27.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Tamiš
1
0
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.05
17:00
Popadi─ç
Ribnikar
5
1
27.05.2023 17:00 5 : 1
27.05
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Jadar 2013
5
0
27.05.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.05
17:00
Omladinac
Banat (D)
2
3
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 3
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Polet
5
2
27.05.2023 17:00 5 : 2
27.05
17:00
Borac (VS)
Ševac
2
2
27.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.05
17:30
Borac (NS)
Hajduk (─î)
5
0
27.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
27.05
17:30
Titel
Sofeks
0
5
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 5
27.05
17:30
Proleter 1951
Slanobarac
2
0
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
27.05
17:30
Borac
OFK Sloga
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Rudar 2016
Rutevac
12
0
27.05.2023 17:30 12 : 0
27.05
17:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki
1
2
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
27.05
17:30
Partizan
Jedinstvo
6
3
27.05.2023 17:30 6 : 3
27.05
17:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Morava (M)
1
1
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.05
17:00
Borac (R)
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1
2
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:30
Magli─ç
OFK Stari Grad
0
2
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 2
27.05
17:30
Milicionar
Duško
2
3
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
27.05
17:30
Mišar
Radni─Źki (K)
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Pri─Źinovi─ç
3
1
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
27.05
17:30
Mrovska
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:30
Trešnjevka
Vlašić
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Sloga (K)
Bobovik
1
1
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
Jedinstvo
1
4
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
27.05
17:30
Sloga
Jadar 1961
1
4
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
27.05
17:30
TE Gu─Źevo
Velika Reka
0
0
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
27.05
17:30
Studenac
Luk
3
6
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 6
Luk
27.05
17:30
Cer
7. Juli
1
3
27.05.2023 17:30
Cer
1 : 3
27.05
17:30
Jelav
Hajduk
2
1
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
27.05
17:30
Mladost
Milan Orli─ç
3
1
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
27.05
17:30
Borac
Modrica
2
0
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
27.05
17:30
Rasina
Makrešane
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Borac
3
0
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.05
10:30
Rakovica
Resnik
6
0
27.05.2023 10:30 6 : 0
27.05
17:00
Zmaj Novi grad
OFK Crvenka
5
2
27.05.2023 17:00 5 : 2
27.05
17:30
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo
6
1
27.05.2023 17:30 6 : 1
27.05
17:30
Mladost
Borac
4
8
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 8
27.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Napredak
4
1
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
27.05
17:00
Lunjevica
Ozremica
0
3
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.05
17:00
Landol
Osipaonica
4
1
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.05
17:30
Bjelica
Jelica
4
1
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
27.05
17:30
Morava
Vujan
0
3
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
27.05
Sloboda
Ba─Źka
1
2
27.05.2023 1 : 2
27.05
17:00
Sokograd
Slemen
3
3
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
27.05
17:30
Borac
Sloga
5
0
27.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
27.05
Jadar 07
Mladost (DD)
1
2
27.05.2023 1 : 2
27.05
Respekt
Gradilište (L)
5
1
27.05.2023 5 : 1
27.05
17:30
Dra┼żmirovac
Bratstvo
1
1
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.05
17:30
Lipar
Omladinac
0
3
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
27.05
17:30
Atletiko
Rudar 1973
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
18:00
Zgoda─Źica
Morava
1
2
27.05.2023 18:00 1 : 2
27.05
18:00
Šumadija
Mladost 1981
3
1
27.05.2023 18:00 3 : 1
27.05
17:30
Radnik
BSK
5
2
27.05.2023 17:30 5 : 2
BSK
27.05
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Moravac
4
1
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
27.05
17:00
Srem
Sloboda
3
3
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
27.05
Omladinac
Grivac
3
0
27.05.2023 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Lipovica
Napredak
2
0
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
27.05
17:00
Mali Borak
Stepanje
6
1
27.05.2023 17:00 6 : 1
27.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
8
1
27.05.2023 17:00 8 : 1
27.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Vrelo 1971
1
0
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.05
17:30
Homoljac
SFU Osanica
8
0
27.05.2023 17:30 8 : 0
27.05
17:30
Stig (C)
Crni Vitez
2
3
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
27.05
17:30
Napredak (T)
Radnik
2
1
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
27.05
17:30
Podrinje
Slavija
3
1
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
27.05
17:30
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda (NG)
4
0
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
27.05
17:30
Sloboda (MG)
Modri─Źa
3
0
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.05
17:30
Rudar Prijedor
Omarska
2
0
27.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
27.05
17:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Kozara
4
1
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
27.05
17:30
Drina
Krupa
0
0
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
27.05
17:30
Ljubi─ç
Laktaši
0
5
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 5
27.05
17:30
Radnik
Tekstilac
1
1
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.05
17:30
Famos
Sutjeska
1
0
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.05
17:30
Tomislav
Gora┼żde
0
0
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
27.05
17:30
GOŠK
Tošk
0
0
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
27.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Rudar
1
0
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.05
17:30
Simm-Bau
Bratstvo
3
2
27.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.05
17:30
Radnik
Gradina
0
0
27.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
27.05
17:30
Mladost
Zvijezda
4
3
27.05.2023 17:30 4 : 3
27.05
17:30
Radni─Źki
Travnik
1
0
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Stup─Źanica
1
0
27.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.05
15:30
1. FC K├Âln
Bayern M├╝nchen
1
2
27.05.2023 15:30 1 : 2
27.05
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
1
0
27.05.2023 15:30 1 : 0
27.05
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
2
27.05.2023 15:30 2 : 2
27.05
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
FC Augsburg
2
0
27.05.2023 15:30 2 : 0
27.05
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
2
1
27.05.2023 15:30 2 : 1
27.05
15:30
RB Leipzig
FC Schalke 04
4
2
27.05.2023 15:30 4 : 2
27.05
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1
27.05.2023 15:30 1 : 1
27.05
15:30
VfL Bochum
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3
0
27.05.2023 15:30 3 : 0
27.05
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Hertha BSC
1
2
27.05.2023 15:30 1 : 2
27.05
21:00
Angers
Troyes
2
1
27.05.2023 21:00 2 : 1
27.05
21:00
Clermont Foot 63
Lorient
2
0
27.05.2023 21:00 2 : 0
27.05
21:00
Lille OSC
FC Nantes
2
1
27.05.2023 21:00 2 : 1
27.05
21:00
Montpellier
OGC Nice
2
3
27.05.2023 21:00 2 : 3
27.05
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Brestois 29
1
2
27.05.2023 21:00 1 : 2
27.05
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Stade de Reims
3
0
27.05.2023 21:00 3 : 0
27.05
21:00
RC Lens
AC Ajaccio
3
0
27.05.2023 21:00 3 : 0
27.05
21:00
RC Strasbourg
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
27.05.2023 21:00 1 : 1
27.05
21:00
Stade Rennais
AS Monaco
2
0
27.05.2023 21:00 2 : 0
27.05
21:00
Toulouse
AJ Auxerre
1
1
27.05.2023 21:00 1 : 1
27.05
18:00
Fiorentina
Roma
2
1
27.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
27.05
20:45
Inter
Atalanta
3
2
27.05.2023 20:45 3 : 2
27.05
15:00
Salernitana
Udinese
3
2
27.05.2023 15:00 3 : 2
27.05
15:00
Spezia
Torino
0
4
27.05.2023 15:00 0 : 4
27.05
19:00
Sevilla
Real Madrid
1
2
27.05.2023 19:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:00
TSC
Sloga
5
2
27.05.2023 17:00
TSC
5 : 2
27.05
13:00
Rad
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
3
0
27.05.2023 13:00
Rad
3 : 0
27.05
10:00
Radni─Źki 1912
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
1
27.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
27.05
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
9
27.05.2023 12:00 1 : 9
27.05
11:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Javor Matis
1
3
27.05.2023 11:00 1 : 3
27.05
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
3
27.05.2023 0 : 3
27.05
11:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga (K)
0
3
27.05.2023 11:00 0 : 3
27.05
11:00
Be┼żanija
Studentski Grad
0
1
27.05.2023 11:00 0 : 1
27.05
12:00
Zemun
DIF
6
1
27.05.2023 12:00 6 : 1
DIF
27.05
14:30
Ada
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
7
2
27.05.2023 14:30
Ada
7 : 2
27.05
20:00
011
OFK Beograd
0
7
27.05.2023 20:00
011
0 : 7
27.05
11:30
Kolubara
BSK Bor─Źa
3
0
27.05.2023 11:30 3 : 0
27.05
GFK Dubo─Źica
Timo─Źanin
6
3
27.05.2023 6 : 3
27.05
Budu─çnost (P)
GFK Jagodina
6
4
27.05.2023 6 : 4
27.05
Real
Trayal
0
1
27.05.2023 0 : 1
27.05
Radni─Źki (P)
Meševo
8
1
27.05.2023 8 : 1
27.05
Radni─Źki (N)
Radni─Źki (S)
4
0
27.05.2023 4 : 0
27.05
00:00
Hajduk Veljko
SU Dinamo Jug
5
0
27.05.2023 00:00 5 : 0
27.05
Morava 1918
Vlasina
0
4
27.05.2023 0 : 4
27.05
00:00
┼Żupa
Knez 2022
2
3
27.05.2023 00:00 2 : 3
27.05
00:00
Bor 1919
Radnik
2
2
27.05.2023 00:00 2 : 2
27.05
12:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga (BB)
3
0
27.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Borac 1932
Sloga 1924
4
3
27.05.2023 17:00 4 : 3
27.05
19:00
Podrinje
Omladinac (NB)
1
2
27.05.2023 19:00 1 : 2
27.05
17:00
Bresta─Ź
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
1
1
27.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.05
12:00
Mladost GAT
Vinogradar
7
1
27.05.2023 12:00 7 : 1
27.05
10:00
Zvezdara
Siti Sport Klub
7
1
27.05.2023 10:00 7 : 1
27.05
08:30
Rakovica
OFK ┼Żarkovo
2
0
27.05.2023 08:30 2 : 0
27.05
10:00
Napredak
Barajevo
3
0
27.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
27.05
11:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Crvena zvezda
0
1
27.05.2023 11:00 0 : 1
27.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
1
2
27.05.2023 10:00 1 : 2
27.05
15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
OFK Vršac
4
0
27.05.2023 15:00 4 : 0
27.05
11:00
TSC
IMT
3
2
27.05.2023 11:00
TSC
3 : 2
IMT
27.05
16:00
Partizan
Brodarac
1
1
27.05.2023 16:00 1 : 1
27.05
10:00
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
1
1
27.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
27.05
11:00
GSP Polet
Bole─Ź
4
1
27.05.2023 11:00 4 : 1
27.05
10:00
ODR
Radni─Źki (Z)
7
2
27.05.2023 10:00
ODR
7 : 2
27.05
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Mladost (L)
2
3
27.05.2023 10:00 2 : 3
27.05
11:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Šumadija 1903
2
1
27.05.2023 11:00 2 : 1
27.05
14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac
4
0
27.05.2023 14:00 4 : 0
27.05
11:00
Sloga (P)
Ma─Źva
0
0
27.05.2023 11:00 0 : 0
27.05
10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
Sušica
0
2
27.05.2023 10:00 0 : 2
27.05
13:00
Jošanica
Jedinstvo 2017
2
1
27.05.2023 13:00 2 : 1
27.05
11:00
Respekt
Ka─Źer
13
0
27.05.2023 11:00 13 : 0
27.05
10:00
OFK Senjak
Loznica
0
4
27.05.2023 10:00 0 : 4
27.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Vrelo Sport
9
0
27.05.2023 17:00 9 : 0
27.05
Real Niš
GFK Dubo─Źica
6
1
27.05.2023 6 : 1
27.05
Meševo
Lider MGM
3
0
27.05.2023 3 : 0
27.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (N)
Mineralac
4
1
27.05.2023 16:30 4 : 1
27.05
OFK Radni─Źki
Radni─Źki (P)
0
3
27.05.2023 0 : 3
27.05
00:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Timok 1919
0
4
27.05.2023 00:00 0 : 4
27.05
Budu─çnost
Timo─Źanin
2
1
27.05.2023 2 : 1
27.05
Filip Filipovi─ç
Radnik
8
0
27.05.2023 8 : 0
27.05
10:00
Mladost GAT
Derby 2015
1
8
27.05.2023 10:00 1 : 8
27.05
10:30
AFK
OFK Vrbas
4
2
27.05.2023 10:30
AFK
4 : 2
27.05
10:00
Petrika
OFK Kikinda
1
0
27.05.2023 10:00 1 : 0
27.05
10:00
Stanišić
Arena Su
1
3
27.05.2023 10:00 1 : 3
27.05
17:00
Partizan
Proleter 2006
3
1
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.05
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1. Maj
4
0
27.05.2023 10:00 4 : 0
27.05
12:00
Polimlje
Sloboda (─î)
1
1
27.05.2023 12:00 1 : 1
27.05
12:30
Ada
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
5
27.05.2023 12:30
Ada
0 : 5
27.05
09:30
IMT
BSK Bor─Źa
5
1
27.05.2023 09:30
IMT
5 : 1
27.05
21:00
Zvezdara
┼Żarkovo 2000
1
1
27.05.2023 21:00 1 : 1
27.05
11:00
OFK Budu─çnost
Srem─Źica
3
1
27.05.2023 11:00 3 : 1
27.05
Vukovi
Sloga
2
3
27.05.2023 2 : 3
27.05
11:00
Mladost
OFK Mihajlovac
1
5
27.05.2023 11:00 1 : 5
27.05
17:00
Polet
Udarnik
0
12
27.05.2023 17:00 0 : 12
27.05
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Crvena zvezda
2
4
27.05.2023 13:00 2 : 4
27.05
12:30
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
3
0
27.05.2023 12:30 3 : 0
27.05
13:00
Partizan
Brodarac
6
2
27.05.2023 13:00 6 : 2
27.05
13:00
OLE
─îukari─Źki
3
1
27.05.2023 13:00
OLE
3 : 1
27.05
10:00
Sloga
Obili─ç
3
3
27.05.2023 10:00 3 : 3
27.05
10:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki 1905
5
1
27.05.2023 10:00 5 : 1
27.05
10:00
Tekstilac
Preporod
3
0
27.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
27.05
17:00
Rampa
Zlatar
3
4
27.05.2023 17:00 3 : 4
27.05
11:00
Ljukovo
LSK
27.05.2023 11:00
LSK
27.05
11:00
Jadran
Jedinstvo
27.05.2023 11:00 :
27.05
11:00
Dunav
Budu─çnost
27.05.2023 11:00
27.05
11:00
Hajduk
Fruskogorac
27.05.2023 11:00 :
27.05
11:00
Sremac
─îSK
27.05.2023 11:00
27.05
11:00
Napredak
Srem
27.05.2023 11:00
27.05
11:00
Grani─Źar
Sloboda
1
5
27.05.2023 11:00 1 : 5
27.05
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
0
27.05.2023 15:00 0 : 0
27.05
13:00
Brodarac
011
3
1
27.05.2023 13:00 3 : 1
011