XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 50 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Jun 2023


Fudbal

Čučuge
Čučuge
6 : 1
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
17.06.2023 17:30
Čučuge
6 : 1
OFK Brđanac
Banjani
Banjani
0 : 0
Toplica
Donja Toplica
17.06.2023 17:30
Banjani
0 : 0
Toplica
Trlić
Trlić
3 : 0
Proleter
Bajevac
17.06.2023 17:30
Trlić
3 : 0
Proleter
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
4 : 1
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
17.06.2023 17:30
OFK Senjak
4 : 1
Iskra
Mladost
Dračić
3 : 1
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
17.06.2023 17:30
Mladost
3 : 1
OFK Jabučje
Radnik
Ub
2 : 1
Žabari
Žabari (Valjevo)
17.06.2023 17:30
Radnik
2 : 1
Žabari
Sloga (K)
Kobišnica
7 : 2
Urovica
Urovica
17.06.2023 17:30
Sloga (K)
7 : 2
Urovica
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
5 : 1
Ključ
Podvrška
17.06.2023 17:30
Mala Vrbica
5 : 1
Ključ
Branik
Štubik
3 : 0
Polet
Jabukovac
17.06.2023 17:30
Branik
3 : 0
Polet
Sloga
Kaona
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
17.06.2023 17:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Čačak 94
Čačak
1 : 7
Ovčar
Markovica
17.06.2023 17:30
Čačak 94
1 : 7
Ovčar
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
5 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
Milorci
17.06.2023 17:30
Pepeljevac
5 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
Kalipolje
Žabare
5 : 3
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
17.06.2023 17:30
Kalipolje
5 : 3
Trešnjevica
Gorski Car
Garaši
4 : 3
B 2000
Aranđelovac
17.06.2023 17:30
Gorski Car
4 : 3
B 2000
Borac
Kloka
0 : 6
Mladost
Jelenac
17.06.2023 17:30
Borac
0 : 6
Mladost
Tulež
Tulež
1 : 2
Venčani
Venčani
17.06.2023 17:30
Tulež
1 : 2
Venčani
Jasenica
Božurnja
4 : 2
Gornja Trnava 1938
Gornja Trnava
17.06.2023 17:30
Jasenica
4 : 2
Gornja Trnava 1938
Kopljari
Kopljari
7 : 0
Partizan 1945
Darosava
17.06.2023 17:30
Kopljari
7 : 0
Partizan 1945
Napredak
Izvor
3 : 0
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
17.06.2023 17:30
Napredak
3 : 0
Mladost
Temac
Temska
15 : 0
Rongo Siti
Pirot
17.06.2023 17:30
Temac
15 : 0
Rongo Siti
Borac
Barje Čiflik
3 : 1
Ponor SU
Ponor
17.06.2023 17:30
Borac
3 : 1
Ponor SU
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
0 : 3
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
17.06.2023 18:00
Jadar (S)
0 : 3
Mladost (B)
Stolice
Krupanj
0 : 1
Respekt
Loznica
17.06.2023 18:00
Stolice
0 : 1
Respekt
Vuk
Tršić
3 : 1
14. oktobar
Draginac
17.06.2023 18:00
Vuk
3 : 1
14. oktobar
Paskovac
Paskovac
5 : 0
Mladost (L)
Loznica
17.06.2023 18:00
Paskovac
5 : 0
Mladost (L)
Gradilište (L)
Loznica
1 : 3
Jadar 07
Loznica
17.06.2023 18:00
Gradilište (L)
1 : 3
Jadar 07
Borac
Kozjak
7 : 1
Granit
Radalj
17.06.2023 18:00
Borac
7 : 1
Granit
Sinđelić
Lipnica
4 : 0
Krajišnici
Krajišnici
17.06.2023 18:00
Sinđelić
4 : 0
Krajišnici
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
2 : 0
Sloga
Korenita
17.06.2023 18:00
Mladost (DD)
2 : 0
Sloga
Proleter 1936
Svetlić
2 : 4
Budućnost MI
Donja Trnava
17.06.2023 20:00
Proleter 1936
2 : 4
Budućnost MI
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokošnica
0 : 3
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
17.06.2023 17:30
Mladost (DL)
0 : 3
Atletiko
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Vlase
7 : 2
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
17.06.2023 17:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
7 : 2
Gornje Sinkovce
Hajduk (B)
Beška
3 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
17.06.2023 17:30
Hajduk (B)
3 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Sloga (P)
Plandište
3 : 3
Rusanda
Melenci
17.06.2023 17:30
Sloga (P)
3 : 3
Rusanda
Lokomotiva
Beograd
17.06.2023
10:00
Ada
Beograd
17.06.2023 10:00
Lokomotiva
:
Ada
BSK Borča
Borča
17.06.2023
17:00
Zemun
Zemun
17.06.2023 17:00
BSK Borča
:
Zemun
DIF
Beograd
2 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
17.06.2023 10:00
DIF
2 : 1
Bežanija
Brodarac 2
Beograd
17.06.2023
11:00
Radnički
Obrenovac
17.06.2023 11:00
Brodarac 2
:
Radnički
Rakovica
Beograd
7 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
17.06.2023 12:00
Rakovica
7 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
Dunav
Veliko Selo
2 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
17.06.2023 11:00
Dunav
2 : 1
Zvezdara
Sinđelić
Beograd
5 : 1
Rakovica
Rakovica
17.06.2023 10:00
Sinđelić
5 : 1
Rakovica
OFK Balkan
Beograd
1 : 2
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
17.06.2023 09:00
OFK Balkan
1 : 2
Omladinac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
8 : 0
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
17.06.2023 14:00
Lokomotiva
8 : 0
OFK Mladenovac
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
17.06.2023 13:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Budućnost
Godomin
Smederevo
3 : 0
Udarnik
Lozovik
17.06.2023 18:00
Godomin
3 : 0
Udarnik
Tesla
Vodanj
0 : 6
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
17.06.2023 18:00
Tesla
0 : 6
Osipaonica
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 0
Dunavac
Grocka
17.06.2023 17:00
OFK Mladenovac
0 : 0
Dunavac
Kosmaj
Ralja
4 : 9
Banja
Višnjička banja
17.06.2023 10:00
Kosmaj
4 : 9
Banja
Mladost
Prnjavor
6 : 4
Savacium
Šabac
17.06.2023 17:00
Mladost
6 : 4
Savacium
Petlić
Beograd
2 : 5
DIF
Beograd
17.06.2023 19:00
Petlić
2 : 5
DIF