XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 43 utakmica za dan
Petak, 1 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

01.12
16:30
Novi Pazar
Javor Matis
2
0
01.12.2023 16:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Javor Matis
01.12
18:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radnik
1
0
01.12.2023 18:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 0
Radnik
01.12
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
0
1
01.12.2023 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 1
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
01.12
18:00
Vele┼ż
Sarajevo
1
0
01.12.2023 18:00
Vele┼ż
1 : 0
Sarajevo
01.12
13:00
BSK
Borac
3
1
01.12.2023 13:00
BSK
3 : 1
Borac
01.12
21:00
Las Palmas
Getafe
2
0
01.12.2023 21:00
Las Palmas
2 : 0
Getafe
01.12
21:00
Reims
Strasbourg
2
1
01.12.2023 21:00
Reims
2 : 1
Strasbourg
01.12
20:30
Darmstadt 98
K├Âln
0
1
01.12.2023 20:30
Darmstadt 98
0 : 1
K├Âln
01.12
20:45
Monza
Juventus
1
2
01.12.2023 20:45
Monza
1 : 2
Juventus

Košarka

01.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Anadolu Efes
97
80
01.12.2023 20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
97 : 80
Anadolu Efes
01.12
20:30
Valencia
Baskonia
84
98
01.12.2023 20:30
Valencia
84 : 98
Baskonia
01.12
20:30
Barcelona
LDLC Asvel
101
92
01.12.2023 20:30
Barcelona
101 : 92
LDLC Asvel
01.12
18:00
Split
Krka
78
74
01.12.2023 18:00
Split
78 : 74
Krka
01.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Dunav
82
81
01.12.2023 19:00
Proleter Naftagas
82 : 81
Dunav
01.12
18:30
Jablanica
Niš
60
81
01.12.2023 18:30
Jablanica
60 : 81
Niš
01.12
18:00
Hajduk
Srem
77
73
01.12.2023 18:00
Hajduk
77 : 73
Srem
01.12
21:00
Dunav 2014
Akademik
75
65
01.12.2023 21:00
Dunav 2014
75 : 65
Akademik
01.12
20:00
Plana
Mladost
88
82
01.12.2023 20:00
Plana
88 : 82
Mladost
01.12
20:05
Mladost Veba
Flash
96
64
01.12.2023 20:05
Mladost Veba
96 : 64
Flash
01.12
17:00
Mladost Vesna
Hisar
72
87
01.12.2023 17:00
Mladost Vesna
72 : 87
Hisar

Odbojka

01.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
01.12.2023 20:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
01.12
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Niš
3
0
01.12.2023 19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 0
Niš
01.12
16:30
Borac (S)
Ribnica
2
3
01.12.2023 16:30
Borac (S)
2 : 3
Ribnica
01.12
19:00
Smederevo Carina
Mladenovac
3
0
01.12.2023 19:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 0
Mladenovac
01.12
19:30
Dubo─Źica
Spartak (Lj)
3
1
01.12.2023 19:30
Dubo─Źica
3 : 1
Spartak (Lj)
01.12
20:00
Proleter
Bavanište
3
0
01.12.2023 20:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Bavanište
01.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki Blaster
3
0
01.12.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Radni─Źki Blaster
01.12
17:00
Leskovac 98
Panonija
3
0
01.12.2023 17:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Panonija
01.12
20:00
Mladost
Odbojka 013
3
1
01.12.2023 20:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Odbojka 013
01.12
20:00
Jedinstvo 2
Dunav
3
0
01.12.2023 20:00
Jedinstvo 2
3 : 0
Dunav

Rukomet

01.12
19:00
Jugovi─ç
Partizan
19
34
01.12.2023 19:00
Jugovi─ç
19 : 34
Partizan
01.12
18:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Kikinda Grindex
27
32
01.12.2023 18:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
27 : 32
Kikinda Grindex
01.12
19:15
Apatin
Jedinstvo
19
29
01.12.2023 19:15
Apatin
19 : 29
Jedinstvo
01.12
19:00
Mladost TSK
Hercegovina
30
27
01.12.2023 19:00
Mladost TSK
30 : 27
Hercegovina
01.12
19:00
┼ŻSK 1955
Potisje Pleteks
30
31
01.12.2023 19:00
┼ŻSK 1955
30 : 31
Potisje Pleteks

Futsal

01.12
20:00
Metalac Kolorado
Zlatar 033
5
3
01.12.2023 20:00
Metalac Kolorado
5 : 3
Zlatar 033
01.12
19:30
Despot
Timok 2013
10
1
01.12.2023 19:30
Despot
10 : 1
Timok 2013
01.12
20:30
Kopaonik
Timakum
9
0
01.12.2023 20:30
Kopaonik
9 : 0
Timakum
01.12
21:00
Lapovo
Oplenac
5
6
01.12.2023 21:00
Lapovo
5 : 6
Oplenac
01.12
20:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2015
Aran─Ĺelovac
2
5
01.12.2023 20:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2015
2 : 5
Aran─Ĺelovac
01.12
21:00
Desetka
Ares
4
2
01.12.2023 21:00
Desetka
4 : 2
Ares

Stoni tenis

01.12
19:00
Brana Paunovi─ç 2
Omladinac 2 2016
4
2
01.12.2023 19:00
Brana Paunovi─ç 2
4 : 2
Omladinac 2 2016
01.12
19:00
Melnica 2
Pobednik 012
4
0
01.12.2023 19:00
Melnica 2
4 : 0
Pobednik 012