XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 29 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 4 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
04.12.2023 13:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Mornar
Bar
2 : 1
Jezero
Plav
04.12.2023 15:00
Mornar
2 : 1
Jezero
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 1
Cádiz
Cádiz
04.12.2023 21:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 1
Cádiz
Torino
Torino
3 : 0
Atalanta
Bergamo
04.12.2023 20:45
Torino
3 : 0
Atalanta

Košarka

SC Derby
Podgorica
89 : 82
Mega MIS
Beograd
04.12.2023 18:00
SC Derby
89 : 82
Mega MIS
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
78 : 74
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
04.12.2023 21:00
Nova Pazova
78 : 74
Stara Pazova
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
75 : 73
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
04.12.2023 17:20
Mondo Basket
75 : 73
Mladenovac

Odbojka

Spartak (S)
Subotica
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Po┼żarevac
04.12.2023 19:00
Spartak (S)
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo (U)
U┼żice
3 : 1
Beograd
Beograd
04.12.2023 17:00
Jedinstvo (U)
3 : 1
Beograd

Rukomet

Beograd
Beograd
40 : 31
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
04.12.2023 18:30
Beograd
40 : 31
Srem (SM)

Futsal

Euro-lider
Petrovac
2 : 10
Kareli
Ub
04.12.2023 21:00
Euro-lider
2 : 10
Kareli
MB Namenska
Lu─Źani
5 : 3
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
04.12.2023 19:00
MB Namenska
5 : 3
Bajina Bašta
Margus
Donja Livadica
7 : 6
RB
Valjevo
04.12.2023 19:00
Margus
7 : 6
RB
Jagodina
Jagodina
9 : 6
Radnik
Surdulica
04.12.2023 19:00
Jagodina
9 : 6
Radnik
Rosulja
Vlasotince
8 : 7
Pirot
Pirot
04.12.2023 19:00
Rosulja
8 : 7
Pirot
Zadrugar 2017
┼Żitora─Ĺa
5 : 4
Mid┼żor 192
Pirot
04.12.2023 19:00
Zadrugar 2017
5 : 4
Mid┼żor 192
Konjarnik
Beograd
11 : 4
Tattoo bar
Beograd
04.12.2023 20:30
Konjarnik
11 : 4
Tattoo bar
Student
Beograd
3 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
04.12.2023 18:20
Student
3 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Lindoret
Preševo
18 : 4
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
04.12.2023 19:15
Lindoret
18 : 4
Prokuplje
Niš 92
Niš
8 : 7
Doktori fudbala
Aleksinac
04.12.2023 19:30
Niš 92
8 : 7
Doktori fudbala
As
Bujanovac
2 : 4
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
04.12.2023 20:30
As
2 : 4
Babušnica 2011
Dolap
Prokuplje
11 : 1
Zvezda
Aleksinac
04.12.2023 21:00
Dolap
11 : 1
Zvezda
Rasadnik
Veliki Šiljegovac
4 : 2
Bor
Bor
04.12.2023 18:00
Rasadnik
4 : 2
Bor
Miners
Majdanpek
4 : 4
Alas 2023
Kladovo
04.12.2023 18:00
Miners
4 : 4
Alas 2023
Bra─ça Nedi─ç
Ose─Źina
6 : 3
Ares
Prijepolje
04.12.2023 19:00
Bra─ça Nedi─ç
6 : 3
Ares
Desetka
Šabac
5 : 3
Zenon
Lajkovac
04.12.2023 21:00
Desetka
5 : 3
Zenon
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
4 : 9
Amadeus
Valjevo
04.12.2023 18:15
Bezbednost 192
4 : 9
Amadeus
Flash
Valjevo
4 : 5
92
U┼żice
04.12.2023 22:00
Flash
4 : 5
92

Stoni tenis

Udarnik 2015
─ćovdin
4 : 2
Jedinstvo 2016
Kamenovo
04.12.2023 19:00
Udarnik 2015
4 : 2
Jedinstvo 2016