XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
453 utakmica za dan Subota, 16 Mart 2024


Fudbal

16.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
16.03.2024 20:00 1 : 0
16.03
16:00
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
1
1
16.03.2024 16:00 1 : 1
16.03
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
TSC
2
4
16.03.2024 18:00 2 : 4
TSC
16.03
14:00
Radnik
IMT
0
1
16.03.2024 14:00 0 : 1
IMT
16.03
14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
1
16.03.2024 14:00 0 : 1
16.03
17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Mladost GAT
1
2
16.03.2024 17:00 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Meševo
Vlasina
1
0
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
16.03
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Radni─Źki (P)
1
0
16.03.2024 16:00 1 : 0
16.03
15:00
─Éerdap
GFK Jagodina
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
16.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
┼Żitora─Ĺa
6
0
16.03.2024 15:00 6 : 0
16.03
15:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Dunav
3
0
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
16.03
15:00
Hajduk 1912
GFK Sloven
0
0
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Kikinda
0
0
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
16.03
15:00
Be─Źej 1918
Podunavac
0
1
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
16.03
15:00
1. Maj Ruma
Tisa
1
2
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
OFK Ba─Źka
3
0
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
16.03
11:00
Prva iskra
Zemun
1
3
16.03.2024 11:00 1 : 3
16.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
16.03
15:00
Rad
Teleoptik
0
1
16.03.2024 15:00
Rad
0 : 1
16.03
12:00
Brodarac
GSP Polet Dor─çol
0
0
16.03.2024 12:00 0 : 0
16.03
14:30
Borac 1926
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
16.03
14:30
Tutin
Takovo
0
2
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 2
16.03
14:30
Loznica
Sloga 33
3
0
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 0
16.03
14:30
Real
OFK Mihajlovac
1
0
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
16.03
14:30
Jošanica
Sloga (P)
1
0
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
16.03
14:30
Zlatibor
Mladi radnik 1926
0
0
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 0
16.03
14:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
FAP
1
2
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 2
FAP
16.03
15:00
Sloga
TSK
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
TSK
16.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Hajduk (D)
0
5
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 5
16.03
15:00
Index
Donji Srem 2015
0
5
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 5
16.03
15:00
Veternik
Slavija
2
0
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 0
16.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Jedinstvo
0
0
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
16.03
15:00
Cement
Mladost
0
3
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 3
16.03
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Sloboda
3
1
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
16.03
15:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
OFK Vrbas
1
2
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Sloga
─Éur─Ĺin
2
1
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
16.03
15:00
Begej
OFK Proleter
2
0
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 0
16.03
15:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (V)
1
3
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 3
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
┼ŻAK
3
1
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
16.03
15:00
BAK
Kozara
0
0
16.03.2024 15:00
BAK
0 : 0
16.03
15:00
OFK Kosanica
Jedinstvo (GS)
4
3
16.03.2024 15:00 4 : 3
16.03
15:00
Svetlost
Mladost 1959
7
0
16.03.2024 15:00 7 : 0
16.03
15:00
SFK Morava
Nebeski Andjeli
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
16.03
15:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Planta┼ża
5
1
16.03.2024 15:00 5 : 1
16.03
15:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (B)
5
2
16.03.2024 15:00 5 : 2
16.03
15:00
Svrljig
OFK Napredak 1929
0
1
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
16.03
15:00
Balkanski
Jedinstvo
5
4
16.03.2024 15:00 5 : 4
16.03
15:00
Timok 1919
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
16.03
15:00
OFK Zlot
OFK Slatina
0
1
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
16.03
15:00
Rtanj
Rajko Miti─ç
1
0
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
16.03
15:00
Lu┼żnica
OFK Knjaz
3
0
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
16.03
15:00
Morava 1918
Mladi borac
2
2
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 2
16.03
15:00
Sloga
┼Żupa
0
1
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
16.03
15:00
OFK Mladenovac
Zuce 2019
0
0
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
16.03
15:00
Napredak
Umka
2
1
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
16.03
15:00
BSK 1926
Crvena zvezda
4
0
16.03.2024 15:00 4 : 0
16.03
15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
0
1
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
16.03
15:00
BSK Bor─Źa
OFK Budu─çnost
0
5
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 5
16.03
14:30
Sloga
Bane 1931
2
0
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
16.03
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Polimlje
0
0
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 0
16.03
14:30
Ribnica
OFK Divci
1
0
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
16.03
14:30
Cer
Borac (L)
0
2
16.03.2024 14:30
Cer
0 : 2
16.03
14:30
Sloga 1924
VGSK
3
1
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 1
16.03
14:30
Morava
OFK Napredak
1
0
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
16.03
14:30
Šumadinac 1913
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
3
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 3
16.03
14:30
Šumadija (A)
Omladinac (Š)
0
2
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 2
16.03
14:30
─Éerdap
Sloboda
10
0
16.03.2024 14:30 10 : 0
16.03
15:00
Koštampolje
Proleter
0
1
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
16.03
15:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Morava (M)
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
16.03
15:00
┼ŻAK
BSK
3
0
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
BSK
16.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Krila Krajine
4
0
16.03.2024 15:00 4 : 0
16.03
14:30
Stanovo 1941
Mladost
1
1
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
16.03
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
4
1
16.03.2024 15:30 4 : 1
16.03
15:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Omladinac
1
4
16.03.2024 15:30 1 : 4
16.03
15:30
Proleter 1951
Fruškogorac
0
9
16.03.2024 15:30 0 : 9
16.03
15:30
┼ŻSK
OFK Sirig
1
2
16.03.2024 15:30 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Budu─çnost (A)
5
1
16.03.2024 15:00 5 : 1
16.03
14:30
Jadran
Vinogradar
1
0
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
16.03
14:30
Srbobran
Senta
3
2
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 2
16.03
14:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
3
1
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 1
16.03
14:30
AFK
Njegoš
4
0
16.03.2024 14:30
AFK
4 : 0
16.03
14:30
Napredak
Tavankut
1
3
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 3
16.03
15:00
Partizan
Krušedol
8
1
16.03.2024 15:00 8 : 1
16.03
15:00
FUD
Jastrebac
0
2
16.03.2024 15:00
FUD
0 : 2
16.03
20:00
Trnava
Vin─Źa
4
1
16.03.2024 20:00 4 : 1
16.03
15:00
Rudna Glava
Brestovac
2
4
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 4
16.03
15:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki
2
1
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
16.03
15:00
Polom
Krivelj
2
0
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 0
16.03
15:00
Pore─Ź
Blizna
1
0
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
16.03
15:00
Rudar (SR)
Borac 1950
2
0
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 0
16.03
14:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
0
0
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 0
16.03
14:30
Pepeljevac
Iskra
2
0
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
16.03
14:30
Sloga
Ozremica
3
0
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 0
16.03
14:30
Spartak 1976
Lugovi
3
0
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 0
16.03
14:30
Ozrem PMH
Morava
3
0
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 0
16.03
15:30
Šećeranac Ada
Poštar Zvezdara
2
1
16.03.2024 15:30 2 : 1
16.03
15:00
Be┼żanija
Beograd Karaburma
2
0
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 0
16.03
15:00
Šumadija
Rojkovac
0
0
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
16.03
15:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Kosovo
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
16.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1946
Mid┼żor
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
16.03
15:00
Toplica
Borac
0
3
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 3
16.03
15:00
Rad 1974
Moravac
3
1
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Milan Orli─ç
3
1
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
16.03
15:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
Vidojevica
2
1
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Stojan Lazarac
1
1
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
16.03
14:00
Jasen
Višesava
3
1
16.03.2024 14:00 3 : 1
16.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Prvi partizan
0
5
16.03.2024 14:00 0 : 5
16.03
15:10
Trbunje
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
3
0
16.03.2024 15:10 3 : 0
16.03
15:00
Mlada krila
Ribnica
3
0
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
16.03
15:00
Sloga (M)
Karaš (K)
4
3
16.03.2024 15:00 4 : 3
16.03
15:00
OFK Stari Grad
Naša Zvezda
3
0
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
16.03
15:00
Magli─ç
Slavija (P)
0
4
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 4
16.03
15:00
Tvr─Ĺava
Proleter
1
2
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Jezero 2017
1
0
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
16.03
15:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Polet (S)
1
2
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
Bratstvo
8
0
16.03.2024 15:00 8 : 0
16.03
15:00
GFK Strelište
Šumadinac
1
2
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
16.03
14:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Polet (V)
2
1
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
16.03
14:30
Homoljac
Pobeda 1953
0
2
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 2
16.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Borac (V)
4
0
16.03.2024 14:30 4 : 0
16.03
14:30
Polet 1930
Jedinstvo (S)
1
0
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
16.03
15:30
Petar Pua─Źa
Sofeks
2
7
16.03.2024 15:30 2 : 7
16.03
15:30
Stra┼żilovo
Tatra
3
0
16.03.2024 15:30 3 : 0
16.03
15:00
OFK Pomoravlje
Sloboda
3
2
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 2
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo Šišava
Derbi 2016
1
2
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Resavski Despoti
Mladost
1
2
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
16.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Istok 63
4
1
16.03.2024 15:00 4 : 1
16.03
15:00
Milicionar
OFK Napredak
3
1
16.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
16.03
15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Zmaj Novi grad
5
1
16.03.2024 15:00 5 : 1
16.03
15:00
Šipurske Livade
Mladost (PP)
0
5
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 5
16.03
15:00
BSK
Modrica
5
1
16.03.2024 15:00
BSK
5 : 1
16.03
15:00
Makrešane
Kruševica
2
1
16.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
16.03
15:00
Rasina
Polet
1
3
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 3
16.03
14:30
Sloga
Horgoš 1911
0
3
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 3
16.03
14:30
Slavija
Potisje
3
2
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 2
16.03
14:30
Badljevica
Ravni Gaj
2
4
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 4
16.03
14:30
Borac 1935
Arsenal 1930
1
3
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 3
16.03
14:30
Moravac 1933
Sloga (D)
1
1
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
16.03
14:30
Dunav
Vihor
5
1
16.03.2024 14:30 5 : 1
16.03
14:30
Dunavac
Borac 012
1
4
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 4
16.03
16:00
Zrinjski
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
0
16.03.2024 16:00 2 : 0
16.03
13:30
Sloga
Tuzla City
3
1
16.03.2024 13:30 3 : 1
16.03
20:45
Sarajevo
GOŠK
4
0
16.03.2024 20:45 4 : 0
16.03
14:30
Sloboda
BSK
0
1
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 1
BSK
16.03
14:30
Laktaši
Famos
3
1
16.03.2024 14:30 3 : 1
16.03
14:30
Leotar
Omarska
1
0
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
16.03
14:30
Drina
Sutjeska
0
0
16.03.2024 14:30 0 : 0
16.03
14:30
Borac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
0
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
16.03
14:30
Kozara
Radnik
2
3
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 3
16.03
14:30
Slavija
Vele┼ż
2
0
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
16.03
14:30
Rudar Prijedor
Romanija
1
1
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
16.03
21:00
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alav├ęs
2
0
16.03.2024 21:00 2 : 0
16.03
18:30
Getafe
Girona
1
0
16.03.2024 18:30 1 : 0
16.03
14:00
Mallorca
Granada
1
0
16.03.2024 14:00 1 : 0
16.03
16:15
Osasuna
Real Madrid
2
4
16.03.2024 16:15 2 : 4
16.03
21:00
Lens
OGC Nice
1
3
16.03.2024 21:00 1 : 3
16.03
17:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
1
3
16.03.2024 17:00 1 : 3
16.03
16:00
Burnley
Brentford
2
1
16.03.2024 16:00 2 : 1
16.03
18:30
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
16.03.2024 18:30 3 : 0
16.03
16:00
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
1
1
16.03.2024 16:00 1 : 1
16.03
15:30
Heidenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
1
1
16.03.2024 15:30 1 : 1
16.03
15:30
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
1
16.03.2024 15:30 2 : 1
16.03
15:30
Mainz 05
Bochum 1848
2
0
16.03.2024 15:30 2 : 0
16.03
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Bayern M├╝nchen
2
5
16.03.2024 15:30 2 : 5
16.03
18:30
Hoffenheim
Stuttgart
0
3
16.03.2024 18:30 0 : 3
16.03
15:30
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
1
3
16.03.2024 15:30 1 : 3
16.03
20:45
Frosinone
Lazio
2
3
16.03.2024 20:45 2 : 3
16.03
15:00
Monza
Cagliari
1
0
16.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
16.03
18:00
Salernitana
Lecce
0
1
16.03.2024 18:00 0 : 1
16.03
15:00
Udinese
Torino
0
2
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 2
16.03
12:00
Beli Orlovi
Jezero 2017
1
0
16.03.2024 12:00 1 : 0
16.03
15:30
Radni─Źki 2014
Heroj Polet
3
2
16.03.2024 15:30 3 : 2
16.03
14:00
Kolubara
Moskva
1
0
16.03.2024 14:00 1 : 0
16.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (SM)
4
2
16.03.2024 10:00 4 : 2
16.03
10:00
Petrika
Vojvodina
1
3
16.03.2024 10:00 1 : 3
16.03
14:00
Kabel
Derby 2015
2
3
16.03.2024 14:00 2 : 3
16.03
10:00
TSC
ODR
2
1
16.03.2024 10:00
TSC
2 : 1
ODR
16.03
12:00
Smederevo 1924
Javor Matis
4
1
16.03.2024 12:00 4 : 1
16.03
11:00
Lokomotiva
Radni─Źki (O)
2
1
16.03.2024 11:00 2 : 1
16.03
10:00
Ada
OFK Beograd
2
7
16.03.2024 10:00
Ada
2 : 7
16.03
10:00
Be┼żanija
011
1
0
16.03.2024 10:00 1 : 0
011
16.03
12:30
BASK TEK
Teleoptik
3
4
16.03.2024 12:30 3 : 4
16.03
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
OLE
2
1
16.03.2024 09:00 2 : 1
OLE
16.03
10:00
Tekstilac
Arena Su
2
1
16.03.2024 10:00 2 : 1
16.03
11:00
TSK
Ba─Źka 1901
3
3
16.03.2024 11:00
TSK
3 : 3
16.03
Ljukovo
1. Maj
16.03.2024 :
16.03
10:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
1
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 1
16.03
12:00
Podrinje
Dinamo 1945
4
1
16.03.2024 12:00 4 : 1
16.03
City Sport Club
FSFV
16.03.2024 :
16.03
11:00
Dunav
Omladinac
2
2
16.03.2024 11:00 2 : 2
16.03
12:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Zvezdara
1
3
16.03.2024 12:00 1 : 3
16.03
09:00
Umka
IMT
0
19
16.03.2024 09:00 0 : 19
IMT
16.03
10:30
GSP Polet
Napredak
6
0
16.03.2024 10:30 6 : 0
16.03
14:00
Bole─Ź
Zmaj Novi grad
2
3
16.03.2024 14:00 2 : 3
16.03
10:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki (S)
13
0
16.03.2024 10:00 13 : 0
16.03
11:00
Trayal
Mladi Borac
6
0
16.03.2024 11:00 6 : 0
16.03
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
GFK Jagodina
3
2
16.03.2024 11:00 3 : 2
16.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Knez 2022
0
0
16.03.2024 11:00 0 : 0
16.03
14:30
Radnik
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
16.03.2024 14:30 :
16.03
14:30
Lunjevac
Sloga (M)
1
10
16.03.2024 14:30 1 : 10
16.03
12:00
Sloga (L)
SASK
2
4
16.03.2024 12:00 2 : 4
16.03
Cement
OFK Be─Źej 1918
16.03.2024 :
16.03
12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
In─Ĺija
2
1
16.03.2024 12:00 2 : 1
16.03
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
4
16.03.2024 12:00 1 : 4
16.03
12:00
Petrika
Vojvodina
2
2
16.03.2024 12:00 2 : 2
16.03
12:00
Ravangrad 2018
Sloven
4
1
16.03.2024 12:00 4 : 1
16.03
12:00
TSC
ODR
4
0
16.03.2024 12:00
TSC
4 : 0
ODR
16.03
11:00
Sušica
Radni─Źki (V)
5
1
16.03.2024 11:00 5 : 1
16.03
12:00
Savacijum
Ma─Źva
1
3
16.03.2024 12:00 1 : 3
16.03
15:00
Novi Pazar
Apolon 2018
6
2
16.03.2024 15:00 6 : 2
16.03
11:30
OFK Ose─Źina
Sunrise Šabac
0
12
16.03.2024 11:30 0 : 12
16.03
17:30
SFU Fenix
OFK Senjak
1
1
16.03.2024 17:30 1 : 1
16.03
11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lipolist
6
0
16.03.2024 11:00 6 : 0
16.03
12:30
Vrelo Sport
Radni─Źki (K)
1
3
16.03.2024 12:30 1 : 3
16.03
10:00
Bajša
Proleter
7
0
16.03.2024 10:00 7 : 0
16.03
11:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Tavankut
5
0
16.03.2024 11:00 5 : 0
16.03
15:00
Prva Iskra
Beograd Karaburma
4
0
16.03.2024 15:00 4 : 0
16.03
12:00
Kolubara
Zemun
3
4
16.03.2024 12:00 3 : 4
16.03
12:00
Ada
Rad
1
1
16.03.2024 12:00
Ada
1 : 1
Rad
16.03
16:00
OFK Beograd
Rakovica
4
1
16.03.2024 16:00 4 : 1
16.03
09:30
BSK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
6
16.03.2024 09:30
BSK
0 : 6
16.03
09:30
Šušnjar 1977
Lokomotiva
0
4
16.03.2024 09:30 0 : 4
16.03
10:00
Zvezdara
OFK Mladenovac
2
2
16.03.2024 10:00 2 : 2
16.03
Meševo
Trayal
16.03.2024 :
16.03
11:00
Timo─Źanin
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
2
16.03.2024 11:00 1 : 2
16.03
11:00
Budu─çnost
Šampion
1
0
16.03.2024 11:00 1 : 0
16.03
15:00
Mineralac
OFK Radni─Źki
5
0
16.03.2024 15:00 5 : 0
16.03
10:00
Real Niš
Filip Filipovi─ç
2
0
16.03.2024 10:00 2 : 0
16.03
11:00
Grani─Źar 1924
Kupinovo
3
0
16.03.2024 11:00 3 : 0
16.03
10:00
Grani─Źar
Donji Srem 2015
0
22
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 22
16.03
11:00
Srem
Sremac
1
4
16.03.2024 11:00 1 : 4
16.03
14:00
Trgova─Źki
LSK
3
3
16.03.2024 14:00 3 : 3
LSK
16.03
15:00
Jadran
Dunav
0
0
16.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
16.03
10:00
Susek
Kabel
0
18
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 18
16.03
OFK Sirig
Borac
16.03.2024 :
16.03
10:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
2
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 2
16.03
09:00
Derby 2015
Mladost
7
0
16.03.2024 09:00 7 : 0
16.03
14:00
TSK
Prof. Bolesnikov
4
1
16.03.2024 14:00
TSK
4 : 1
16.03
10:00
Borac 1926
Radni─Źki 1923
1
3
16.03.2024 10:00 1 : 3
16.03
11:00
Apolon 2018
RSK
4
1
16.03.2024 11:00 4 : 1
RSK
16.03
14:30
Mladost
Ma─Źva
4
0
16.03.2024 14:30 4 : 0
16.03
10:00
Kabel
Krila Krajine
2
2
16.03.2024 10:00 2 : 2
16.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
1.maj
3
1
16.03.2024 10:00 3 : 1
16.03
10:00
Sporto 023
OFK Vršac
0
0
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 0
16.03
10:00
Drina
Ra─Ĺevac
2
1
16.03.2024 10:00 2 : 1
16.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3
1
16.03.2024 10:00 3 : 1
16.03
15:00
SFU Fenix
OFK Senjak
5
0
16.03.2024 15:00 5 : 0
16.03
10:00
POFK Savacium
Omladinac 2014
0
1
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 1
16.03
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Radni─Źki (K)
4
1
16.03.2024 10:00 4 : 1
16.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
OLE
3
1
16.03.2024 13:00 3 : 1
OLE
16.03
12:00
Teleoptik
Partizan
0
3
16.03.2024 12:00 0 : 3
16.03
14:30
Brodarac
011
2
1
16.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
011
16.03
10:15
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
2
0
16.03.2024 10:15 2 : 0
16.03
Šumadinac 1913
Mihajlovac 1934
1
4
16.03.2024 1 : 4
16.03
Godomin
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
1
3
16.03.2024 1 : 3
16.03
Mladost (NS)
Mladi radnik 1940
0
1
16.03.2024 0 : 1
16.03
Udarnik
Sloga
2
0
16.03.2024 2 : 0
16.03
Plana
Petli─ç SD 2006
16.03.2024 :
16.03
Omladinac
Tesla
2
3
16.03.2024 2 : 3
16.03
Mladi borac
Osipaonica
1
2
16.03.2024 1 : 2
16.03
Mladost 1948
Napredak
6
4
16.03.2024 6 : 4
16.03
10:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Sunrise Šabac
1
4
16.03.2024 10:00 1 : 4
16.03
10:00
Duško
Mladost
0
4
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 4
16.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Car Konstantin
0
0
16.03.2024 11:00 0 : 0
16.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (N)
OFK Šampion 2014
4
0
16.03.2024 10:00 4 : 0
16.03
13:44
Real
Nacional
20
0
16.03.2024 13:44 20 : 0
16.03
10:00
Filip Filipovi─ç
Budu─çnost
1
1
16.03.2024 10:00 1 : 1
16.03
10:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
SU Presti┼ż - Joca Risti─ç
1
1
16.03.2024 10:00 1 : 1
16.03
10:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Lider MGM
0
4
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 4
16.03
10:00
Mineralac
Radnik
0
2
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 2
16.03
10:30
Spartak ┼ŻK 12
TSC 11
0
4
16.03.2024 10:30 0 : 4
16.03
09:00
Spartak ┼ŻK 11
SU Team Akademija
0
0
16.03.2024 09:00 0 : 0
16.03
10:00
Tisa Njerš
Bajša
2
5
16.03.2024 10:00 2 : 5
16.03
10:00
Mladost
Subotica 12
1
10
16.03.2024 10:00 1 : 10
16.03
09:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Vinogradar
0
3
16.03.2024 09:00 0 : 3
16.03
10:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak
2
2
16.03.2024 10:00 2 : 2
16.03
10:00
Sloga 33
OPK Rudar 1933
0
1
16.03.2024 10:00 0 : 1

Košarka

16.03
17:00
Zadar
Cedevita Olimpija
88
65
16.03.2024 17:00 88 : 65
16.03
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Borac Mozzart
100
79
16.03.2024 19:00 100 : 79
16.03
21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
FMP Soccerbet
88
57
16.03.2024 21:00 88 : 57
16.03
16:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
Tamiš
80
66
16.03.2024 16:00 80 : 66
16.03
19:00
Metalac
OKK Novi Pazar
101
92
16.03.2024 19:00 101 : 92
16.03
18:00
Vršac
Joker
99
91
16.03.2024 18:00 99 : 91
16.03
16:00
Mladost MaxBet
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
86
80
16.03.2024 16:00 86 : 80
16.03
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
OKK Beograd
100
99
16.03.2024 17:00 100 : 99
16.03
17:00
Loznica
Star
102
98
16.03.2024 17:00 102 : 98
16.03
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radnik
77
86
16.03.2024 19:00 77 : 86
16.03
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Borac Zemun
91
95
16.03.2024 19:00 91 : 95
16.03
15:00
Panteri
Konstantin
65
77
16.03.2024 15:00 65 : 77
16.03
18:30
Niš
Napredak
122
69
16.03.2024 18:30 122 : 69
16.03
16:30
OKK Junior
Jablanica
66
63
16.03.2024 16:30 66 : 63
16.03
18:00
Podrinje
Breg 013
90
94
16.03.2024 18:00 90 : 94
16.03
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
87
63
16.03.2024 18:30 87 : 63
16.03
Dunav 2014
I Came To Play
16.03.2024 :
16.03
12:30
Petrovgrad
Vrbas
77
70
16.03.2024 12:30 77 : 70
16.03
19:00
Radni─Źki
Srem
72
63
16.03.2024 19:00 72 : 63
16.03
15:20
Zvezdara
Ras
81
79
16.03.2024 15:20 81 : 79
Ras