XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
732 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 28 April 2024


Fudbal

28.04
17:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
0
28.04.2024 17:30 0 : 0
28.04
19:30
Partizan
TSC
1
2
28.04.2024 19:30 1 : 2
TSC
28.04
18:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki 1923
1
4
28.04.2024 18:00 1 : 4
28.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
1
28.04.2024 16:00 0 : 1
28.04
16:00
Mladost GAT
Kolubara
1
1
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
28.04
16:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Metalac
1
1
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
28.04
18:00
GFK Sloboda
OFK Vršac
3
1
28.04.2024 18:00 3 : 1
28.04
11:00
SFS Borac
Budu─çnost (P)
2
2
28.04.2024 11:00 2 : 2
28.04
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Jedinstvo (P)
0
4
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 4
28.04
11:00
Omladinac
Borac (Š)
1
2
28.04.2024 11:00 1 : 2
28.04
16:30
Tisa
GFK Sloven
4
3
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 3
28.04
10:00
Kabel
OFK Kikinda
3
0
28.04.2024 10:00 3 : 0
28.04
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Podunavac
1
0
28.04.2024 11:00 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Zvezdara
Budu─çnost
1
3
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 3
28.04
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Real
3
0
28.04.2024 11:00 3 : 0
28.04
16:00
FAP
Vrelo Sport
2
1
28.04.2024 16:00
FAP
2 : 1
28.04
16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Sloga 33
2
2
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 2
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Jadran
1
1
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
28.04
10:00
Slavija
Donji Srem 2015
1
1
28.04.2024 10:00 1 : 1
28.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Hercegovac
5
1
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 1
28.04
16:30
Preporod
Hajduk
1
4
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 4
28.04
16:30
─Éur─Ĺin
Ravangrad 2018
0
4
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 4
28.04
16:30
Rusanda
Sloboda
1
1
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
28.04
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Begej
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Polet
Radni─Źki (K)
5
3
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 3
28.04
16:30
Mladost
OFK Proleter
6
0
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 0
28.04
16:30
┼ŻAK
Budu─çnost
1
6
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 6
28.04
16:30
Mineralac
Svetlost
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Jablanica
Gracko
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Jastrebac
SU Dinamo Jug
0
6
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 6
28.04
16:30
Planta┼ża
Pusta Reka
1
8
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 8
28.04
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Car Konstantin
5
2
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 2
28.04
16:30
Bukovik
OFK Napredak 1929
1
5
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 5
28.04
16:30
Palilulac
Mladost (B)
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Orljane
OFK Brzi Brod
0
7
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 7
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki 2020
2
2
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 2
28.04
16:30
Morava
Zemljoradnik
1
3
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 3
28.04
16:30
Pukovac
Mladost (M)
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
OFK Slatina
Trebi─Ź
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
OFK Knjaz
0
0
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 0
28.04
12:00
Jedinstvo
Bor 1919
3
1
28.04.2024 12:00 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Brodoremont
Lu┼żnica
4
3
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 3
28.04
16:30
Kušiljevo
┼Żupa
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Orlovi
5
4
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 4
28.04
16:30
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
OFK Mladenovac
1
3
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 3
28.04
16:30
OFK Budu─çnost
Zuce 2019
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Hajduk
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1
4
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 4
28.04
16:30
Komgrap
Crvena zvezda
4
2
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 2
28.04
11:00
Milo─Źajac
Proleter
2
1
28.04.2024 11:00 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Borac (V)
OFK Ras
0
2
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 2
28.04
16:30
Ibar
Morava (M)
0
0
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 0
28.04
16:30
Radnik
Zvezda
5
1
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 1
28.04
16:30
Omladinac (NS)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
9
0
28.04.2024 16:30 9 : 0
28.04
16:30
Soko
Budu─çnost (M)
0
1
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 1
28.04
16:30
BSK
Borac 46
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30
BSK
2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Lipar
Kula
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Kulpin
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
28.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (G)
Polet
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:00
Maršić
Mladost
1
1
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
28.04
16:00
Pobeda 1926
Šumadija 1934
1
3
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 3
28.04
16:00
Sloboda
Kolonija
8
1
28.04.2024 16:00 8 : 1
28.04
16:00
Divostin
Kori─çani
1
0
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 0
28.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Fruškogorac
2
3
28.04.2024 17:00 2 : 3
28.04
17:00
Hajduk
OFK Sirig
0
5
28.04.2024 17:00 0 : 5
28.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (BB)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Ševac
Sloga (BNS)
5
2
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 2
28.04
16:30
Spartak 1911
Unirea
1
2
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
28.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (B)
Budu─çnost (A)
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
16:30
Vulturul
Glogonj
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Potporanj
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Hajdu─Źica
Sloga (P)
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Dolovo
Dolina
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
17:00
Radni─Źki 1911
Bile─çanin
3
2
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 2
28.04
17:00
Polet
Crvena zvezda
5
0
28.04.2024 17:00 5 : 0
28.04
17:00
OFK Staji─çevo
MSK
1
3
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 3
MSK
28.04
17:00
Napredak (─î)
Mladost
4
1
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 1
28.04
17:00
Banat (─î)
2. Oktobar
3
3
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 3
28.04
17:00
Napredak (BT)
Vojvodina
2
0
28.04.2024 17:00 2 : 0
28.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Njegoš
2
2
28.04.2024 17:00 2 : 2
28.04
17:00
─îoka
Napredak
4
0
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 0
28.04
17:00
Sutjeska
Udarnik Višnjevac
2
0
28.04.2024 17:00 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (I)
Sloga (V)
2
2
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 2
28.04
16:30
Sremac (V)
Krušedol
5
2
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 2
28.04
16:30
Grani─Źar (K)
LSK
1
2
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
LSK
28.04
16:30
Šumar
Hajduk (V)
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Polet (NK)
Fruškogorac
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Napredak
Budu─çnost
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Srem
Partizan
4
0
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 0
28.04
17:00
Gradina
Rubin
1
3
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 3
28.04
17:00
Trudbenik
Sloga (L)
3
1
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 1
28.04
17:00
Parunovac
Dedina
3
0
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 0
28.04
17:00
Bošnjane
Sloga (D)
1
0
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 0
28.04
14:30
13. April
Gornji Stepoš
0
8
28.04.2024 14:30 0 : 8
28.04
17:00
Ma─Źkovac
Sloga (─ć)
3
2
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 2
28.04
17:00
FUD
Borac
7
0
28.04.2024 17:00
FUD
7 : 0
28.04
17:00
Polet 57
─îitluk
4
1
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 1
28.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Vin─Źa
2
1
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 1
28.04
16:00
Saranovo 1936
Marjan
3
2
28.04.2024 16:00 3 : 2
28.04
16:00
Mladi rudar
Banja
2
1
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 1
28.04
16:00
┼ŻSK
Omladinac
1
1
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
28.04
16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
BSK
5
1
28.04.2024 16:00 5 : 1
BSK
28.04
16:00
Šumadinac (S)
Kopljari
0
0
28.04.2024 16:00 0 : 0
28.04
10:00
Šumadija
Plaskovac
4
0
28.04.2024 10:00 4 : 0
28.04
11:00
Klju─Ź
Brestovac
0
5
28.04.2024 11:00 0 : 5
28.04
16:30
SFU Rudar 1934
Krivelj
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Šarbanovac
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Polet
Pore─Ź
4
3
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 3
28.04
16:30
Urovica
Nemetali
7
2
28.04.2024 16:30 7 : 2
28.04
17:00
Mladost
Rudar (P)
1
2
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 2
28.04
17:00
Dragocvet
GFK Tabane
2
3
28.04.2024 17:00 2 : 3
28.04
17:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Napredak
0
1
28.04.2024 17:00 0 : 1
28.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
6
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 6
28.04
17:00
Kolonija
Donja Mutnica
3
1
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 1
28.04
17:00
Partizan
Moravac 2015
6
1
28.04.2024 17:00 6 : 1
28.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
5
1
28.04.2024 17:00 5 : 1
28.04
16:30
Napredak
OFK Br─Ĺanac
0
1
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 1
28.04
16:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Iskra
1
2
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
28.04
16:30
─îu─Źuge
┼Żabari
1
1
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
28.04
16:30
Toplica
Radnik
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
16:00
Mladost
Osipaonica
1
2
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 2
28.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Jasenica 2017
2
3
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 3
28.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Lunjevac
2
3
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 3
28.04
16:00
Podunavac
Radnik
2
1
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 1
28.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Borac 1932
4
1
28.04.2024 16:00 4 : 1
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga (M)
1
3
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 3
28.04
16:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Pobeda
13
0
28.04.2024 16:00 13 : 0
28.04
16:00
Udarnik
SASK
2
4
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 4
28.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Slatina
10
0
28.04.2024 16:00 10 : 0
28.04
16:00
Kej
Jedinstvo (P)
1
4
28.04.2024 16:00
Kej
1 : 4
28.04
13:30
Ozremica
Lugovi
1
3
28.04.2024 13:30 1 : 3
28.04
16:00
Rudar
Prilike
6
0
28.04.2024 16:00 6 : 0
28.04
16:00
Mladost
Ozrem PMH
0
1
28.04.2024 16:00 0 : 1
28.04
16:00
Prijevor
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
2
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 2
28.04
16:00
Devi─çi
Spartak 1976
0
2
28.04.2024 16:00 0 : 2
28.04
16:30
Integral
Krilaš
8
1
28.04.2024 16:30 8 : 1
28.04
16:30
Sloga 1945
Batovac
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jasenovac
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Polet (SD)
Napredak (S)
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
BSK 1931
Vojvoda Milenko
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
13:30
Borac
Poštar Zvezdara
2
1
28.04.2024 13:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
BUSK
Busije
3
0
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
28.04
11:00
Siti Sport Klub
Posavac Tišma
0
1
28.04.2024 11:00 0 : 1
28.04
16:30
Heroj Polet
Srem─Źica
0
2
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 2
28.04
16:30
Turbina
OFK Borac
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Beljina
Radni─Źki
4
2
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 2
28.04
16:30
Rojkovac
Krtinska
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
16:30
Strelac
Lisovi─ç 1977
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
16:30
Vrani─ç
OFK Zabre┼żje
4
0
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 0
28.04
16:30
Velika Krsna
OFK Mladost
6
3
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 3
28.04
16:30
Šumadija 1962
Rabrovac
6
1
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 1
28.04
16:30
Omladinac
Vin─Źa
1
7
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 7
28.04
13:00
Pudarci
Vr─Źin
0
7
28.04.2024 13:00 0 : 7
28.04
16:30
Dunavac
Zaklopa─Źa
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki 1946
2
2
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 2
28.04
16:30
Malinik
Hajduk
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Vulkan 1963
Planinac 1933
3
6
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 6
28.04
16:30
Stevan Nešticki
Jedinstvo
7
0
28.04.2024 16:30 7 : 0
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Sloboda
1
2
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
28.04
11:00
Proleter
Omladinac
2
0
28.04.2024 11:00 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Sloga 1948
OFK Morava 2022
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Sloga (DT)
Aluminijum
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
11:00
Rudar
Novoselac
3
2
28.04.2024 11:00 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Polet (R)
Mekiš
1
1
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
28.04
16:30
Taskovi─çi
Jastrebac
4
2
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 2
28.04
16:30
Rudar 2016
Toplica
6
0
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 0
28.04
16:30
Malošište
Sloga (K)
10
1
28.04.2024 16:30 10 : 1
28.04
16:30
Naisus 1977
Rad 1974
3
3
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 3
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
0
1
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 1
28.04
16:30
Bobište
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
1
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 1
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Moravac
1
4
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 4
28.04
16:30
Milanovo
Lemind 1953
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
─îekmin
Vu─Źje
4
0
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 0
28.04
16:30
BSK
OFK Morava
6
2
28.04.2024 16:30
BSK
6 : 2
28.04
16:30
Progres
Zlo─çudovo
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Sloga
Donja Lomnica
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Polet
Gradac
1
2
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
28.04
16:30
Stojan Lazarac
Milan Orli─ç
5
2
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 2
28.04
16:30
Duško
Mladost
0
0
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 0
28.04
11:00
Vidojevica
Radni─Źki
1
0
28.04.2024 11:00 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Podrinje
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Antimon
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
4
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 4
28.04
16:00
Gluma─Ź
Rampa
1
2
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 2
28.04
16:00
Gorobilje
Višesava
2
2
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 2
28.04
16:00
Kotroman
Je┼żevica
0
3
28.04.2024 16:00 0 : 3
28.04
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
2
2
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 2
28.04
16:00
Bakionica
Lazarica
0
7
28.04.2024 16:00 0 : 7
28.04
16:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
5
1
28.04.2024 16:00 5 : 1
28.04
16:30
Sloga
Zadrugar
3
2
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Gnjilan
Sloboda
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Spartak
┼Żelju┼ía
4
0
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 0
28.04
16:30
Pobeda
Mladost
4
2
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 2
28.04
16:30
─îelik
OFK Pavlovac
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
12:00
Levosoje
Vihor
3
2
28.04.2024 12:00 3 : 2
28.04
16:30
Trnovac
Lugina
1
1
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
28.04
16:30
Torpedo 1973
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Jug Bogdan
2
6
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 6
28.04
16:30
Kosovac
Omladinac
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
13:00
Borac
Dobri─Ź
1
4
28.04.2024 13:00 1 : 4
28.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Stubal
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Ribnica
Tavnik
1
1
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 1
28.04
11:00
Biljanovac
Gru┼ża
0
1
28.04.2024 11:00 0 : 1
28.04
19:00
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
Jedinstvo (G)
2
0
28.04.2024 19:00 2 : 0
28.04
16:00
Seljak
Šumadinac KG
2
3
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 3
28.04
16:00
Jadran
Apolon 4
0
2
28.04.2024 16:00 0 : 2
28.04
16:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
21. oktobar
2
0
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Dunav
Borac (VS)
0
1
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 1
28.04
16:30
Ratar
Karaš (K)
2
3
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 3
28.04
16:30
Vojvodina (S)
Banat (D)
6
0
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 0
28.04
16:30
Polet
Sloga (M)
4
0
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 0
28.04
16:30
Banatul
Omladinac
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
17:00
Borac (V)
Tvr─Ĺava
4
1
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 1
28.04
17:00
Ba─Źka (D)
Magli─ç
0
1
28.04.2024 17:00 0 : 1
28.04
17:00
Krivanj
Neštin
4
0
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 0
28.04
14:00
OFK Orašje 1960
Stari Trstenik
1
1
28.04.2024 14:00 1 : 1
28.04
19:00
Mladost 1977
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
28.04.2024 19:00 3 : 1
28.04
14:00
Jezero 2017
Omladinac
5
2
28.04.2024 14:00 5 : 2
28.04
14:00
Beli Orlovi
Velika Drenova
4
1
28.04.2024 14:00 4 : 1
28.04
14:00
Vinogradar
Ribnik
6
2
28.04.2024 14:00 6 : 2
28.04
17:00
Kamenorezac 76
Mladost (T)
3
2
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 2
28.04
14:00
Mladost (DK)
Garevina
5
3
28.04.2024 14:00 5 : 3
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo Lemeš
Polet
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
16:30
Aleksa Šantić
Polet (S)
4
2
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 2
28.04
16:30
Omladinac
OFK Od┼żaci
3
0
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
6
0
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 0
28.04
16:30
Dinamo 1923
Terekveš
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
16:30
Tempo
OFK Mladost
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Jugoslavija
Borac
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
BSK Bavanište
3
7
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 7
28.04
16:30
Omladinac
Proleter
0
3
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 3
28.04
16:30
Partizan
Stari Tamiš
2
5
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 5
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Kameni
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
─îSK ─îortanovci
Car Uroš
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Rudar
Ljukovo
0
4
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 4
28.04
16:30
Polet
Grani─Źar
2
1
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 1
28.04
16:30
Fruškogorac
Napredak
7
0
28.04.2024 16:30 7 : 0
28.04
16:30
OFK Bresta─Ź
Hrtkovci
1
4
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 4
28.04
16:30
Hajduk 1932
Planinac
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
11:00
Rekreativo
Polet
5
4
28.04.2024 11:00 5 : 4
28.04
17:00
Borac
Budu─çnost
0
0
28.04.2024 17:00 0 : 0
28.04
17:00
Posavina
Duboko
0
0
28.04.2024 17:00 0 : 0
28.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Munja
3
3
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 3
28.04
17:00
Partizan
Osaonica
5
0
28.04.2024 17:00 5 : 0
28.04
17:00
OFK Dragoševac
Bratstvo
6
1
28.04.2024 17:00 6 : 1
28.04
17:00
Ursule
Šumadinac
1
0
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 0
28.04
17:00
Omladinac
GFK Strelište
3
0
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 0
28.04
17:00
Mladost (K)
Šantarovac
4
2
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 2
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 2014
Tamiš
6
0
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 0
28.04
16:30
OFK Gradnulica
OFK Klek
3
0
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
28.04
16:30
Lehel
KSK Konak 1926
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Krajina
Zadrugar
0
7
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 7
28.04
16:30
Naftagas
ASK
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
ASK
28.04
16:30
Mladost (BB)
Potisje
6
3
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 3
28.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Borac
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
16:00
Tulari
Sloga (V)
1
1
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
28.04
16:00
OFK Stublenica
Jedinstvo (M)
1
1
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
28.04
16:00
Polet (DL)
Crvena Jabuka
2
0
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 0
28.04
16:00
OFK Paljuvi
Brezovica
1
0
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 0
28.04
16:00
Kolubara (LP)
Joševa
2
1
28.04.2024 16:00 2 : 1
28.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Trnjaci 2021
1
1
28.04.2024 16:00 1 : 1
28.04
11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Polet
1
3
28.04.2024 11:00 1 : 3
28.04
11:00
Mali korak
Stari drugari
1
3
28.04.2024 11:00 1 : 3
28.04
11:00
Kotešica
Rajac
1
1
28.04.2024 11:00 1 : 1
28.04
11:00
Tešnjar
Kolubara 2
0
4
28.04.2024 11:00 0 : 4
28.04
11:00
OFK Povlen
Beloševac
3
2
28.04.2024 11:00 3 : 2
28.04
11:00
Jadar 2013
Babaji─ç
5
1
28.04.2024 11:00 5 : 1
28.04
16:30
Morava 1932
Napredak 1934
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Polet (V)
Zemljoradnik 1932
5
2
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 2
28.04
16:30
Stig 1955
Kumane
0
8
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 8
28.04
16:30
Sloga (L)
Borac (K)
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Dizel
Napredak (B)
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
16:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Beli Orao
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Mladi Borac
Sloga TOP
4
1
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 1
28.04
17:00
Mladost
Sloboda
3
3
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 3
28.04
17:00
Ba─Źka
E─Ĺ┼íeg
7
0
28.04.2024 17:00 7 : 0
28.04
17:00
Proleter
Slavija
4
1
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 1
28.04
16:30
Soko
Crni Vitez 1924
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Borac (V)
Rudar (K)
3
5
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 5
28.04
16:30
Pobeda 1953
BSK 1924
3
1
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 1
28.04
16:30
Rade Milošević
Jedinstvo (S)
0
6
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 6
28.04
16:30
Zadrugar 1947
Mlava (ML)
1
2
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 2
28.04
17:00
─îenej
Titel
3
4
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 4
28.04
17:00
Dinamo
Mileti─ç
3
1
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 1
28.04
17:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Tatra
4
1
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 1
28.04
17:00
Hajduk (G)
Stra┼żilovo
0
5
28.04.2024 17:00 0 : 5
28.04
17:00
Vinogradar
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
0
5
28.04.2024 17:00 0 : 5
28.04
17:00
Slanobarac
Obili─ç
3
4
28.04.2024 17:00 3 : 4
28.04
16:30
Umac
Radni─Źki
2
0
28.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Moravac (G)
Mladi borac
1
5
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 5
28.04
16:30
Morava
Sloboda
4
3
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 3
28.04
16:30
Veliko Trnjane
Bratstvo
0
3
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 3
28.04
16:30
Šumadija
Jedinstvo Šišava
0
2
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 2
28.04
16:30
OFK Brza
Moravac Orion
3
0
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
28.04
16:30
Mladost 1976
OFK Pomoravlje
0
5
28.04.2024 16:30 0 : 5
28.04
17:00
Napredak (S)
Javor
4
5
28.04.2024 17:00 4 : 5
28.04
17:00
Dra┼żmirovac
Heroj
1
6
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 6
28.04
17:00
OFK Batinac
Istok 63
1
2
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 2
28.04
17:00
Resavski Despoti
Radni─Źki
1
0
28.04.2024 17:00 1 : 0
28.04
17:00
Šumadija
Pomoravlje
2
0
28.04.2024 17:00 2 : 0
28.04
16:30
Milicionar
Sloga
5
1
28.04.2024 16:30 5 : 1
28.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (PD)
Sloboda
8
0
28.04.2024 16:30 8 : 0
28.04
16:30
Omladinac
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
6
0
28.04.2024 16:30 6 : 0
28.04
16:30
OFK Napredak
Budu─çnost 1929
3
0
28.04.2024 16:30 3 : 0
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
0
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 0
28.04
16:30
Drina
Bair
1
3
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 3
28.04
16:30
Majur
Petlova─Źa
1
3
28.04.2024 16:30 1 : 3
28.04
14:00
Blokovi
Milutinac
0
1
28.04.2024 14:00 0 : 1
28.04
16:30
Srem
BSK 1925
4
2
28.04.2024 16:30 4 : 2
28.04
17:00
Rekreativo 011
Velika Moštanica
0
3
28.04.2024 17:00 0 :