24.11
21:00
West Ham
Leicester
1
1
|
24.11.2017 21:00 | West Ham | 1 : 1 | Leicester |
24.11
21:00
Celta Vigo
Leganés
1
0
|
24.11.2017 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 0 | Leganés |
24.11
20:30
Hannover 96
Stuttgart
1
1
|
24.11.2017 20:30 | Hannover 96 | 1 : 1 | Stuttgart |
24.11
20:45
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
2
2
|
24.11.2017 20:45 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 2 | Strasbourg |
24.11
17:00
Borac
Voždovac
0
0
|
24.11.2017 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Voždovac |
24.11
13:00
Proleter
Inđija
1
0
|
24.11.2017 13:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Inđija |
24.11
19:30
Radnički
Futog Tupanjac MD
72
80
|
24.11.2017 19:30 | Radnički | 72 : 80 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
24.11
19:00
Vrbas
Dunav 2014
88
72
|
24.11.2017 19:00 | Vrbas | 88 : 72 | Dunav 2014 |
24.11
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zlatar
70
92
|
24.11.2017 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 70 : 92 | Zlatar |
24.11
20:30
Jugbasket
Niš
77
71
|
24.11.2017 20:30 | Jugbasket | 77 : 71 | Niš | |||||
24.11
20:15
Dimitrovgrad
Morava
60
64
|
24.11.2017 20:15 | Dimitrovgrad | 60 : 64 | Morava |
24.11
18:30
Sloga (D)
Požarevac
65
74
|
24.11.2017 18:30 | Sloga (D) | 65 : 74 | Požarevac |
24.11
20:00
Spartak
Vršac
79
90
|
24.11.2017 20:00 | Spartak | 79 : 90 | Vršac | |||||
24.11
18:00
Borac
Mladost Admiral
73
81
|
24.11.2017 18:00 | Borac | 73 : 81 | Mladost Admiral |
24.11
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Klik
66
79
|
24.11.2017 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 66 : 79 | Klik |
24.11
19:00
Ribnica
Niš
3
2
|
24.11.2017 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Niš |
24.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Smederevo Carina
1
3
|
24.11.2017 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Smederevo Carina |
24.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
TENT
3
1
|
24.11.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | TENT |
24.11
19:30
Novi Pazar
Dubočica 54
27
24
|
24.11.2017 19:30 | Novi Pazar | 27 : 24 | Dubočica 54 |
24.11
19:30
Dalmatinac
Radnički 1958
37
29
|
24.11.2017 19:30 | Dalmatinac | 37 : 29 | Radnički 1958 |
24.11
20:15
HAVK Mladost
Jadran Carine
5
5
|
24.11.2017 20:15 | HAVK Mladost | 5 : 5 | Jadran Carine | |||||
24.11
20:00
OVK POŠK
Jadran Split
7
7
|
24.11.2017 20:00 | OVK POŠK | 7 : 7 | Jadran Split |
24.11
18:30
Pirot
RB
4
4
|
24.11.2017 18:30 | Pirot | 4 : 4 | RB |
24.11
21:00
Srbobran
Tango
8
4
|
24.11.2017 21:00 | Srbobran | 8 : 4 | Tango |
24.11
20:30
Borac
Partenon
7
2
|
24.11.2017 20:30 | Borac | 7 : 2 | Partenon |
24.11
18:00
Miners
Bor
5
6
|
24.11.2017 18:00 | Miners | 5 : 6 | Bor |
24.11
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Gurgusovac
6
3
|
24.11.2017 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 6 : 3 | Gurgusovac | |||||
24.11
Aleksinac 2015
Ozren
5
3
|
24.11.2017 | Aleksinac 2015 | 5 : 3 | Ozren | |||||
24.11
AS
Babušnica 2011
5
0
|
24.11.2017 | AS | 5 : 0 | Babušnica 2011 |