XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
450 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 27 Avgust 2017


Fudbal

27.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
2
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 1
FAP
27.08
17:00
Tutin
Smederevo 1924
2
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Tutin
2 : 2
Smederevo 1924
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
2
27.08.2017 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
27.08
11:00
Polet
Šumadija (A)
1
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Polet
1 : 1
Šumadija (A)
27.08
16:30
Radan
Dunav
3
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Radan
3 : 2
Dunav
27.08
11:00
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (B)
2
0
27.08.2017 11:00
Car Konstantin
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
27.08
16:30
Trajal
Pukovac
3
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Trajal
3 : 1
Pukovac
27.08
17:00
Borac (S)
Crvena zvezda (NS)
4
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac (S)
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda (NS)
27.08
17:00
Dunav
Od┼żaci
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Dunav
1 : 2
Od┼żaci
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Cement
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 1
Cement
27.08
11:00
Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
0
27.08.2017 11:00
Grafi─Źar
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Stepojevac Vaga
0
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Stepojevac Vaga
27.08
16:30
Prva Iskra
┼Żarkovo
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Prva Iskra
0 : 2
┼Żarkovo
27.08
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
Sušica
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
1 : 1
Sušica
27.08
17:00
Sloboda (─î)
Radni─Źki (K)
4
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloboda (─î)
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
27.08
17:00
Jošanica
Takovo
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Jošanica
1 : 0
Takovo
27.08
17:00
Draga─Źevo
Trep─Źa
0
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Draga─Źevo
0 : 1
Trep─Źa
27.08
19:30
LFK Mladost
Ov─Źar
2
1
27.08.2017 19:30
LFK Mladost
2 : 1
Ov─Źar
27.08
17:00
Napredak
Mladi radnik (R)
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Mladi radnik (R)
27.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Zvi┼żd
0
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladi borac
0 : 2
Zvi┼żd
27.08
17:00
Šumadija
Udarnik
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 2
Udarnik
27.08
17:00
Proleter 1976
Borac (┼Ż)
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Proleter 1976
2 : 0
Borac (┼Ż)
27.08
17:00
Morava (VP)
RSK
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Morava (VP)
2 : 0
RSK
27.08
17:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Sloga (S)
1
4
27.08.2017 17:00
OFK Ose─Źina
1 : 4
Sloga (S)
27.08
17:00
Borac
Polimlje
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac
1 : 0
Polimlje
27.08
16:30
Jablanica
Vlasina
1
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Jablanica
1 : 1
Vlasina
27.08
16:30
OFK Niš
Tanasko Raji─ç
3
1
27.08.2017 16:30
OFK Niš
3 : 1
Tanasko Raji─ç
27.08
16:30
Polet 1980
P─Źinja
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Polet 1980
1 : 2
P─Źinja
27.08
16:30
Rudar Alpos
BSK
3
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Rudar Alpos
3 : 0
BSK
27.08
16:30
Bukovik
Timo─Źanin
0
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Bukovik
0 : 0
Timo─Źanin
27.08
16:30
Moravica
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Moravica
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
27.08
11:00
Sloga
Brodoremont
1
0
27.08.2017 11:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Brodoremont
27.08
16:30
Majdanpek
Kablovi
3
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Majdanpek
3 : 0
Kablovi
27.08
16:30
Naša krila
Šarbanovac
1
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Naša krila
1 : 0
Šarbanovac
27.08
16:30
Zaplanjac
Malošište
4
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Zaplanjac
4 : 0
Malošište
27.08
16:30
Jastrebac
Bošnjane
4
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Jastrebac
4 : 1
Bošnjane
27.08
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Napredak
2
0
27.08.2017 16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
2 : 0
Napredak
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Lugomir
0
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
OFK Lugomir
27.08
16:30
Sloga (─ć)
Kopaonik
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Sloga (─ć)
0 : 2
Kopaonik
27.08
16:30
Leva─Ź
OFK Kosanica
3
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Leva─Ź
3 : 3
OFK Kosanica
27.08
16:30
┼Żupa
SFS Borac
3
4
27.08.2017 16:30
┼Żupa
3 : 4
SFS Borac
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina 1928
Sloboda (NK)
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Vojvodina 1928
1 : 0
Sloboda (NK)
27.08
17:00
┼ŻAK
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
1
27.08.2017 17:00
┼ŻAK
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (NB)
27.08
17:00
Sremac
Sloga (E)
0
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Sremac
0 : 2
Sloga (E)
27.08
17:00
Kupinovo
Borac (Š)
1
4
27.08.2017 17:00
Kupinovo
1 : 4
Borac (Š)
27.08
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Jugovi─ç
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Hajduk (B)
3 : 1
Jugovi─ç
27.08
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk (─î)
1
0
27.08.2017 10:00
Kabel
1 : 0
Hajduk (─î)
27.08
17:00
Ba─Źka (P)
Tavankut
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Ba─Źka (P)
1 : 2
Tavankut
27.08
17:00
Preporod
Polet (K)
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Preporod
1 : 1
Polet (K)
27.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Budu─çnost (G)
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (BP)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (G)
27.08
17:00
BSK
Mladost (T)
5
1
27.08.2017 17:00
BSK
5 : 1
Mladost (T)
27.08
10:00
Borac
Napredak
0
0
27.08.2017 10:00
Borac
0 : 0
Napredak
27.08
20:00
Turbina
Crvena Zvezda
5
0
27.08.2017 20:00
Turbina
5 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
27.08
16:30
Srem─Źica
Milutinac
0
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Srem─Źica
0 : 1
Milutinac
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Hajduk
1
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Hajduk
27.08
17:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Vojvodina (NM)
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda (VS)
27.08
17:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Vojvodina (B)
8
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
8 : 0
Vojvodina (B)
27.08
17:30
Omladinac FAM
Naftagas (E)
1
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Omladinac FAM
1 : 1
Naftagas (E)
27.08
17:30
Rusanda
Krajina
1
4
27.08.2017 17:30
Rusanda
1 : 4
Krajina
27.08
17:30
Borac
Mladost (BD)
2
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Borac
2 : 1
Mladost (BD)
27.08
16:30
Hajduk
Mladost (S)
2
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Hajduk
2 : 0
Mladost (S)
27.08
16:30
Partizan
OFK Tekstilac
5
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Partizan
5 : 0
OFK Tekstilac
27.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Kolare
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Bratstvo
0 : 2
Kolare
27.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
OFK Bratstvo
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Mladi radnik
1 : 2
OFK Bratstvo
27.08
16:30
Kušiljevo
OFK Batinac
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Kušiljevo
1 : 2
OFK Batinac
27.08
16:30
Napredak
Resavac
2
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Resavac
27.08
16:30
Juhor
Dragocvet
2
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Juhor
2 : 1
Dragocvet
27.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina (S)
4
5
27.08.2017 17:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 5
Vojvodina (S)
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina (Cr)
Partizan (U)
2
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Vojvodina (Cr)
2 : 2
Partizan (U)
27.08
17:00
Vulturul
BAK
2
4
27.08.2017 17:00
Vulturul
2 : 4
BAK
27.08
17:00
Strela
Sloga (BNS)
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Strela
2 : 1
Sloga (BNS)
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Jedinstvo (V)
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Vojvodina (CC)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
27.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (B)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
27.08
17:00
Dolina
Jugoslavija
4
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Dolina
4 : 2
Jugoslavija
27.08
17:30
Borac (M)
Ljukovo
2
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Borac (M)
2 : 1
Ljukovo
27.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Borac (K)
1
4
27.08.2017 17:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 4
Borac (K)
27.08
17:30
Jadran
Napredak (P)
0
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Jadran
0 : 0
Napredak (P)
27.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Sloboda (DT)
0
2
27.08.2017 17:30
PSK Putinci
0 : 2
Sloboda (DT)
27.08
16:30
Kula
Krila Krajine
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Kula
0 : 2
Krila Krajine
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
Hercegovac
2
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
2 : 1
Hercegovac
27.08
16:30
Rusin
Crvenka
1
7
27.08.2017 16:30
Rusin
1 : 7
Crvenka
27.08
16:30
Slavija
Lipar
2
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Slavija
2 : 2
Lipar
27.08
16:30
Stari Grad
Stanišić
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Stari Grad
0 : 2
Stanišić
27.08
16:30
Sutjeska
Njegoš
1
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Njegoš
27.08
16:30
Proleter (NJ)
Napredak
2
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Proleter (NJ)
2 : 0
Napredak
27.08
16:30
Senta
Jadran
3
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Senta
3 : 0
Jadran
27.08
17:30
Branik
Klju─Ź
3
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Branik
3 : 0
Klju─Ź
27.08
17:30
Radni─Źki
BSK
5
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Radni─Źki
5 : 0
BSK
27.08
17:00
Nemetali
Zlot
2
4
27.08.2017 17:00
Nemetali
2 : 4
Zlot
27.08
17:30
Slatina
Deli Jovan
6
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Slatina
6 : 1
Deli Jovan
27.08
16:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Borac (P)
2
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Poštar Zvezdara
2 : 2
Borac (P)
27.08
11:00
13. Maj
Šumadinac
0
3
27.08.2017 11:00
13. Maj
0 : 3
Šumadinac
27.08
16:30
Komgrap
Heroj Polet
5
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Komgrap
5 : 0
Heroj Polet
27.08
16:30
Institut
PKB (PS)
1
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Institut
1 : 1
PKB (PS)
27.08
16:30
Dunav
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Dunav
2 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
27.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
Urovci
5
0
27.08.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
5 : 0
Urovci
27.08
16:30
Lisovi─ç
Zabre┼żje
3
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Lisovi─ç
3 : 3
Zabre┼żje
27.08
16:30
Strelac
Omladinac
1
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Strelac
1 : 3
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
BSK
Radni─Źki (D)
2
0
27.08.2017 16:30
BSK
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (D)
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost (C)
0
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Mladost (C)
27.08
16:30
Ropo─Źevo
Kosmaj
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Ropo─Źevo
0 : 2
Kosmaj
27.08
16:30
Dunavac
Velika Krsna
4
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Dunavac
4 : 1
Velika Krsna
27.08
16:30
Vr─Źin
Kova─Źevac
5
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Vr─Źin
5 : 1
Kova─Źevac
27.08
16:30
Šumadija
Pudarci
2
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Šumadija
2 : 0
Pudarci
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
Mladi Borac
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
1 : 2
Mladi Borac
27.08
17:00
Mladost (PR)
Majur
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (PR)
2 : 0
Majur
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
Cer
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
0 : 0
Cer
27.08
17:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Ma─Źva 2005
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2 : 1
Ma─Źva 2005
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Ceri─ç
1
4
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
1 : 4
Ceri─ç
27.08
17:00
Duško
Vidojevica
3
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Duško
3 : 3
Vidojevica
27.08
17:00
Podrinje
Sindjeli─ç
5
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Podrinje
5 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
27.08
17:00
Bare
Trnava
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Bare
1 : 0
Trnava
27.08
17:00
Borac
Vin─Źa
2
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac
2 : 3
Vin─Źa
27.08
17:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
┼ŻSK
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
2 : 1
┼ŻSK
27.08
17:00
Partizan
Junkovac
4
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Partizan
4 : 0
Junkovac
27.08
17:00
Šatornja
Banja
7
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Šatornja
7 : 2
Banja
27.08
17:00
Omladinac (DR)
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Omladinac (DR)
3 : 0
Prvi srpski ustanak
27.08
17:00
BSK
Šumadinac
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
BSK
3 : 2
Šumadinac
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
OFK Brza
2
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
2 : 1
OFK Brza
27.08
16:30
Polet
Bobište
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Polet
0 : 2
Bobište
27.08
16:30
─îekmin
Mladost (V)
3
0
27.08.2017 16:30
─îekmin
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Umac
2
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 1
Umac
27.08
16:30
Zlo─çudovo
Jedinstvo (GS)
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Zlo─çudovo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (GS)
27.08
16:30
Kumarevo 65
Mladi borac
0
4
27.08.2017 16:30
Kumarevo 65
0 : 4
Mladi borac
27.08
16:30
Progres
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Progres
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
27.08
16:30
Vu─Źje
Sloga
4
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Vu─Źje
4 : 2
Sloga
27.08
17:00
7. Juli
SASK
4
1
27.08.2017 17:00
7. Juli
4 : 1
SASK
27.08
17:00
Vrbovac
Pobeda
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Vrbovac
2 : 1
Pobeda
27.08
17:00
Šumadija
Osipaonica
1
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 3
Osipaonica
27.08
17:00
Cerovac
Crvena zvezda
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Cerovac
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Polet
0
5
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
0 : 5
Polet
27.08
17:00
Podunavac
Proleter 1947
0
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Podunavac
0 : 2
Proleter 1947
27.08
17:00
Sloboda
Obili─ç
5
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloboda
5 : 0
Obili─ç
27.08
17:00
Borac
Radnik
5
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac
5 : 1
Radnik
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Šumadija 1923
1
4
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
1 : 4
Šumadija 1923
27.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Napredak
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Napredak
27.08
17:00
Rudar
Slatina
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Slatina
27.08
17:00
Lunjevica
Mladost (P)
3
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Lunjevica
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
27.08
17:00
Brezak 1936
Spartak
0
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Brezak 1936
0 : 3
Spartak
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Parmenac
2
6
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
2 : 6
Parmenac
27.08
17:00
Backovac Junajted
Omladinac (Z)
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Backovac Junajted
1 : 1
Omladinac (Z)
27.08
17:00
Prijevor
Polet (T)
2
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Prijevor
2 : 2
Polet (T)
27.08
17:00
Naupare
Šanac
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Naupare
3 : 2
Šanac
27.08
17:00
Kupci
Sloga (D)
3
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Kupci
3 : 0
Sloga (D)
27.08
17:00
Vinogradar
─îitluk
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Vinogradar
2 : 0
─îitluk
27.08
17:00
FUD
Knez Lazar 2015
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
FUD
0 : 0
Knez Lazar 2015
27.08
17:00
Juhor
Ribnik
6
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Juhor
6 : 0
Ribnik
27.08
17:00
Jastrebac
13. April
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Jastrebac
2 : 1
13. April
27.08
17:00
Ma─Źkovac
Parunovac
4
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Ma─Źkovac
4 : 0
Parunovac
27.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Trgova─Źki
3
6
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac (K)
3 : 6
Trgova─Źki
27.08
17:00
Napredak 1936
Sloga (B)
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Napredak 1936
1 : 0
Sloga (B)
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Makce
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
Makce
27.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Mladost (B)
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Rudar (K)
0 : 0
Mladost (B)
27.08
17:00
Zadrugar (T)
Radnik
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Zadrugar (T)
2 : 0
Radnik
27.08
17:00
Rudar (S)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Rudar (S)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (Lj)
27.08
17:00
Mlava (ML)
Budu─çnost (V)
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Mlava (ML)
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (V)
27.08
17:00
Stubal
Real
4
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Stubal
4 : 0
Real
27.08
17:00
Borac
Omladinac
0
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac
0 : 3
Omladinac
27.08
17:00
Proleter
Polet
0
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Polet
27.08
17:00
Ribnica
Radnik
3
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Radnik
27.08
17:00
Granit
Novi Pazar 1928
1
6
27.08.2017 17:00
Granit
1 : 6
Novi Pazar 1928
27.08
17:00
OFK Ras
Budu─çnost
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
OFK Ras
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
27.08
17:00
Ibar
Mataruge
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Ibar
2 : 0
Mataruge
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Omladinac
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Omladinac
27.08
17:00
Ariljska rampa
Polet
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Ariljska rampa
0 : 0
Polet
27.08
17:00
Prvi partizan
Savinac
2
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Prvi partizan
2 : 2
Savinac
27.08
17:00
Je┼żevica
Jasen
6
5
27.08.2017 17:00
Je┼żevica
6 : 5
Jasen
27.08
17:00
Višesava
─îajetina
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Višesava
1 : 1
─îajetina
27.08
17:00
Lauš
Jedinstvo
0
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Lauš
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
27.08
17:00
Lazarica
Crnokosa
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Lazarica
2 : 1
Crnokosa
27.08
17:30
Mladost
Pepeljevac
7
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Mladost
7 : 0
Pepeljevac
27.08
17:30
Tulari
Tešnjar
1
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Tulari
1 : 2
Tešnjar
27.08
17:30
Tvrdojevac
Vrelo Sport
0
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Tvrdojevac
0 : 2
Vrelo Sport
27.08
17:30
ZSK
Trli─ç
0
3
27.08.2017 17:30
ZSK
0 : 3
Trli─ç
27.08
17:30
Partizan
Mladost
1
5
27.08.2017 17:30
Partizan
1 : 5
Mladost
27.08
17:30
Zastava
Šumadija 1934
0
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Zastava
0 : 1
Šumadija 1934
27.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
─ćava
3
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
─ćava
27.08
17:30
Kori─çani
Sloboda
1
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Kori─çani
1 : 0
Sloboda
27.08
17:30
Kolonija
Jedinstvo
3
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Kolonija
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
27.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Jadran
2
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Kutlovo
2 : 0
Jadran
27.08
17:30
Šumadinac (KG)
Sloga (D)
0
4
27.08.2017 17:30
Šumadinac (KG)
0 : 4
Sloga (D)
27.08
17:30
Vodoja┼ża
Erdoglija 1931
5
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Vodoja┼ża
5 : 0
Erdoglija 1931
27.08
17:30
Borac (D)
Srbija
0
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Borac (D)
0 : 0
Srbija
27.08
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Radni─Źki 1924
4
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Zemljoradnik
4 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924
27.08
16:30
Morava (┼Ż)
Palilula
0
6
27.08.2017 16:30
Morava (┼Ż)
0 : 6
Palilula
27.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Orljane
1
4
27.08.2017 16:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 4
Orljane
27.08
16:30
Naisus 1977
Rasova─Źa
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Naisus 1977
0 : 2
Rasova─Źa
27.08
16:30
Moravac (─î)
Jedinstvo GVD
4
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Moravac (─î)
4 : 2
Jedinstvo GVD
27.08
17:00
Vrtište
AZ Borac 2014
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Vrtište
1 : 0
AZ Borac 2014
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
Rudar
4
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
4 : 3
Rudar
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Crvena zastava
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Crvena zastava
27.08
17:00
Proleter (DV)
─îegar 2013
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Proleter (DV)
3 : 1
─îegar 2013
27.08
17:00
Mladost (M)
Morava
4
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (M)
4 : 1
Morava
27.08
17:00
TSK
Vinogradar
9
0
27.08.2017 17:00
TSK
9 : 0
Vinogradar
27.08
17:00
Petrovaradin
Mladost
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Petrovaradin
1 : 1
Mladost
27.08
17:00
Sofeks
Jedinstvo (R)
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Sofeks
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (R)
27.08
17:00
Tatra
Omladinac
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Tatra
1 : 1
Omladinac
27.08
17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
Proleter
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
1 : 2
Proleter
27.08
17:00
Grani─Źar
OFK Rtanj
0
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Grani─Źar
0 : 3
OFK Rtanj
27.08
17:00
Rudar (V─î)
Sloga
6
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Rudar (V─î)
6 : 1
Sloga
27.08
17:00
Rgotina
Trebi─Ź
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Rgotina
2 : 0
Trebi─Ź
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Mid┼żor
2
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 3
Mid┼żor
27.08
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Osni─ç
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 1
Osni─ç
27.08
Partizanski put
Spartak
1
5
27.08.2017
Partizanski put
1 : 5
Spartak
27.08
Real
Borac
2
2
27.08.2017
Real
2 : 2
Borac
27.08
NS Tatko
Kaćuša
0
1
27.08.2017
NS Tatko
0 : 1
Kaćuša
27.08
17:00
Svetlost Badnjevac
Pobeda
5
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Svetlost Badnjevac
5 : 1
Pobeda
27.08
Mladost 1982
Dundjerski
3
1
27.08.2017
Mladost 1982
3 : 1
Dundjerski
27.08
16:30
Trešnjevka
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
1
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Trešnjevka
1 : 3
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Magnohrom
3
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Magnohrom
27.08
17:00
Gru┼ża
Partizan
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Gru┼ża
3 : 1
Partizan
27.08
17:00
Lazac
Mineral 2015
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Lazac
3 : 1
Mineral 2015
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
0 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
27.08
17:00
Lasta
Metalac
3
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Lasta
3 : 0
Metalac
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Borac (A)
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
1 : 1
Borac (A)
27.08
16:30
15. Avgust 1950
Pomoravlje
3
2
27.08.2017 16:30
15. Avgust 1950
3 : 2
Pomoravlje
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Šumadija
6
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Budu─çnost
6 : 0
Šumadija
27.08
16:30
Javor
Omladinski
3
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Javor
3 : 2
Omladinski
27.08
16:30
Istok 63
Omladinac
2
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Istok 63
2 : 2
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Moravac
Mladost (J)
4
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Moravac
4 : 0
Mladost (J)
27.08
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (K)
0
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Sloga
0 : 3
Mladost (K)
27.08
16:30
Mladost (D)
Budu─çnost (─É)
5
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Mladost (D)
5 : 0
Budu─çnost (─É)
27.08
16:30
Šumadinac
Ursule
1
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Šumadinac
1 : 3
Ursule
27.08
16:30
Morava (R)
Vinora─Źa
4
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Morava (R)
4 : 2
Vinora─Źa
27.08
16:30
Mladost (T)
Zenit
5
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Mladost (T)
5 : 0
Zenit
27.08
16:30
Šantarovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
4
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Šantarovac
4 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
27.08
16:30
Morava (KS)
Jedinstvo
3
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Morava (KS)
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
27.08
16:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (G)
3
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Kupinovac
3 : 1
Mladost (G)
27.08
17:30
Donji Srem 2015
Hajduk
2
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Donji Srem 2015
2 : 2
Hajduk
27.08
10:00
Fruška Gora
Mitros
2
4
27.08.2017 10:00
Fruška Gora
2 : 4
Mitros
27.08
17:30
Sloboda
Grani─Źar (K)
4
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Sloboda
4 : 2
Grani─Źar (K)
27.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Sloga
2
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 0
Sloga
27.08
17:30
OFK Bresta─Ź
Napredak
0
4
27.08.2017 17:30
OFK Bresta─Ź
0 : 4
Napredak
27.08
17:30
Polet
Donji Petrovci
0
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Polet
0 : 2
Donji Petrovci
27.08
17:30
OFK Biki─ç
Grani─Źar (O)
0
1
27.08.2017 17:30
OFK Biki─ç
0 : 1
Grani─Źar (O)
27.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Ševac
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac (VG)
1 : 0
Ševac
27.08
17:00
Polet
Potporanj
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Polet
2 : 1
Potporanj
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Janošik
3
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost (A)
3 : 3
Janošik
27.08
17:00
Borac (VS)
Partizan (K)
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac (VS)
1 : 0
Partizan (K)
27.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Karaš (K)
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Vinogradar
1 : 2
Karaš (K)
27.08
17:00
Dobrica
Hajdu─Źica
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Dobrica
2 : 1
Hajdu─Źica
27.08
17:00
Borac
Velika Reka
5
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac
5 : 0
Velika Reka
27.08
17:00
Prva Iskra
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Prva Iskra
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (ZA)
Jadar
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (ZA)
2 : 0
Jadar
27.08
17:00
Antimon
Rudar
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Antimon
1 : 1
Rudar
27.08
17:00
7. Juli
Sloga (ST)
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
7. Juli
0 : 0
Sloga (ST)
27.08
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Mladost (BR)
5
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
5 : 0
Mladost (BR)
27.08
16:30
Posavac Tišma
Dedinje
2
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Posavac Tišma
2 : 1
Dedinje
27.08
16:30
Busije
Rekreativo 011
3
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Busije
3 : 0
Rekreativo 011
27.08
16:30
Atakante
Novi Beograd
3
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Atakante
3 : 0
Novi Beograd
27.08
16:30
Sveti Stefan
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
1
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Sveti Stefan
1 : 0
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
27.08
16:30
Mladi Proleter
Ajaks
0
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Mladi Proleter
0 : 3
Ajaks
27.08
11:00
Šećeranac Ada
BUSK
1
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Šećeranac Ada
1 : 1
BUSK
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Zaklopa─Źa
3
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Mladost
3 : 1
Zaklopa─Źa
27.08
16:30
Pinosava
Lepušnica
4
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Pinosava
4 : 0
Lepušnica
27.08
16:30
PKB (K)
Partizan
13
0
27.08.2017 16:30
PKB (K)
13 : 0
Partizan
27.08
16:30
Crvenka
Podunavac
5
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Crvenka
5 : 0
Podunavac
27.08
16:30
Poštar
Hajduk
1
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Poštar
1 : 0
Hajduk
27.08
17:00
Drina
Proleter
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Drina
3 : 2
Proleter
27.08
17:00
Gorki
Budu─çnost (ZM)
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Gorki
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (ZM)
27.08
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Sloga
5
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Hajduk Stanko
5 : 0
Sloga
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Torpedo 1924
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Torpedo 1924
27.08
17:00
Napredak
Premijer
2
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Premijer
27.08
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Trešnjevka
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (PP)
1 : 1
Trešnjevka
27.08
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Vlašić
4
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4 : 2
Vlašić
27.08
17:00
Provo 2015
Šipurske livade
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Provo 2015
1 : 2
Šipurske livade
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Pri─Źinovi─ç
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Pri─Źinovi─ç
27.08
17:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Miloš Pocerac 2013
6
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
6 : 0
Miloš Pocerac 2013
27.08
16:30
Omladinac
Bratstvo
0
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Bratstvo
27.08
16:30
Lemind 1953
Milanovo
1
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Lemind 1953
1 : 0
Milanovo
27.08
16:30
Šumadija
Moravac (P)
2
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Šumadija
2 : 0
Moravac (P)
27.08
16:30
BSK
Sušica 2012
3
1
27.08.2017 16:30
BSK
3 : 1
Sušica 2012
27.08
16:30
Real
Radni─Źki
4
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Real
4 : 3
Radni─Źki
27.08
16:30
OFK Morava
Planta┼ża
4
1
27.08.2017 16:30
OFK Morava
4 : 1
Planta┼ża
27.08
16:30
Gradac
Mladost (B)
2
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Gradac
2 : 1
Mladost (B)
27.08
17:30
Polet (T)
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Polet (T)
2 : 1
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
27.08
17:30
OFK Stublenica
Crvena Jabuka
1
2
27.08.2017 17:30
OFK Stublenica
1 : 2
Crvena Jabuka
27.08
17:30
Joševa
Polet (DL)
2
3
27.08.2017 17:30
Joševa
2 : 3
Polet (DL)
27.08
17:30
Vrelo
OFK Paljuvi
1
4
27.08.2017 17:30
Vrelo
1 : 4
OFK Paljuvi
27.08
17:30
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Kolubara 2
1
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
1 : 0
Kolubara 2
27.08
17:30
Mladost (L)
Kotešica
3
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Kotešica
27.08
17:30
Mladost (VK)
Stari drugari
2
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (VK)
2 : 1
Stari drugari
27.08
11:00
Buja─Źi─ç
OFK Br─Ĺanac
4
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Buja─Źi─ç
4 : 1
OFK Br─Ĺanac
27.08
17:30
Rajac
Komanice
2
1
27.08.2017 17:30
Rajac
2 : 1
Komanice
27.08
17:30
Borac
Jadar 2013
1
3
27.08.2017 17:30
Borac
1 : 3
Jadar 2013
27.08
17:30
Polet
Rakac Stave
2
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Polet
2 : 2
Rakac Stave
27.08
17:00
Beli Orlovi
Omladinac
0
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Beli Orlovi
0 : 3
Omladinac
27.08
17:00
Borac
Velika Drenova
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Borac
2 : 0
Velika Drenova
27.08
17:00
Rubin (Z)
Polet 57
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Rubin (Z)
1 : 1
Polet 57
27.08
17:00
Gradina
Trudbenik
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Gradina
2 : 1
Trudbenik
27.08
17:00
Ušće
Mladi Gorani
4
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Ušće
4 : 0
Mladi Gorani
27.08
17:00
14. Oktobar
Rubin (DS)
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
14. Oktobar
0 : 0
Rubin (DS)
27.08
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Sloga (L)
6
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (DK)
6 : 1
Sloga (L)
27.08
11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
Jedinstvo (B)
6
0
27.08.2017 11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
27.08
11:00
Pobeda 1976
Polet (V)
0
3
27.08.2017 11:00
Pobeda 1976
0 : 3
Polet (V)
27.08
16:30
Gredetin
OFK Sloga
1
1
27.08.2017 16:30
Gredetin
1 : 1
OFK Sloga
27.08
11:00
Kopljari
Jasenica
1
2
27.08.2017 11:00
Kopljari
1 : 2
Jasenica
27.08
11:00
B 2000
Vrbica
4
3
27.08.2017 11:00
B 2000
4 : 3
Vrbica
27.08
11:00
Sloga
Šamot
0
3
27.08.2017 11:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Šamot
27.08
11:00
Šumadinac
Plaskovac
1
2
27.08.2017 11:00
Šumadinac
1 : 2
Plaskovac
27.08
13:00
Mladi rudar
Brezovac
2
1
27.08.2017 13:00
Mladi rudar
2 : 1
Brezovac
27.08
17:00
┼Żika Markovi─ç U─Źa
┼Żitkovica 2017
2
3
27.08.2017 17:00
┼Żika Markovi─ç U─Źa
2 : 3
┼Żitkovica 2017
27.08
17:00
Obili─ç (┼Ż)
Sloga (M)
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Obili─ç (┼Ż)
2 : 1
Sloga (M)
27.08
17:00
Napredak (P)
Napredak 1934
4
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Napredak (P)
4 : 1
Napredak 1934
27.08
17:00
Stig 1955
Radni─Źki (P)
5
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Stig 1955
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
27.08
17:00
BSK 1924
Sloga 1952
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
BSK 1924
3 : 2
Sloga 1952
27.08
17:00
Krilaš
Manastirica
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Krilaš
1 : 2
Manastirica
27.08
17:00
Napredak (S)
Omladinac (Š)
1
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Napredak (S)
1 : 3
Omladinac (Š)
27.08
17:00
Integral
Rade Milošević
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Integral
3 : 2
Rade Milošević
27.08
17:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Pali─ç
2
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
2 : 3
Pali─ç
27.08
17:00
┼Żednik
Bratstvo
2
3
27.08.2017 17:00
┼Żednik
2 : 3
Bratstvo
27.08
17:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Hajduk
1
0
27.08.2017 17:00
─Éur─Ĺin
1 : 0
Hajduk
27.08
17:00
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
Bikovo
1
3
27.08.2017 17:00
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
1 : 3
Bikovo
27.08
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
─îantavir
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Elektrovojvodina
0 : 0
─îantavir
27.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Solid
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Solid
27.08
17:00
─îenej
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
─îenej
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
27.08
17:00
Ba─Źka
Titel
7
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Ba─Źka
7 : 0
Titel
27.08
17:00
Obili─ç
Moskva
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Obili─ç
2 : 0
Moskva
27.08
17:00
Hajduk
Susek
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Susek
27.08
17:00
Dinamo
Borac
0
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Dinamo
0 : 1
Borac
27.08
16:30
Jadran
Ba─Źka
4
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Jadran
4 : 3
Ba─Źka
27.08
16:30
Šampion
Tornjoš
3
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Šampion
3 : 2
Tornjoš
27.08
16:30
Sloga
AFK
6
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Sloga
6 : 2
AFK
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Tisa
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
1 : 2
Tisa
27.08
16:30
Grani─Źar
Hajduk
2
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Grani─Źar
2 : 2
Hajduk
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (SK)
Slavija
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (SK)
1 : 2
Slavija
27.08
17:00
Vo─çar
Prilike
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Vo─çar
1 : 1
Prilike
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dedinje Junajted
6
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo
6 : 2
Dedinje Junajted
27.08
17:00
Brezova
Bratstvo
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Brezova
2 : 1
Bratstvo
27.08
11:00
Vrelo
Sloga
1
3
27.08.2017 11:00
Vrelo
1 : 3
Sloga
27.08
17:00
Jelica
Gradina
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Jelica
1 : 2
Gradina
27.08
17:00
BSK
Marjan
1
2
27.08.2017 17:00
BSK
1 : 2
Marjan
27.08
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
Veteran 2015
5
2
27.08.2017 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
5 : 2
Veteran 2015
27.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
Udarnik Trska 1947
3
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (M)
3 : 0
Udarnik Trska 1947
27.08
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Napredak (MK)
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Partizan (BB)
3 : 1
Napredak (MK)
27.08
17:00
Rvati
Posavina
1
3
27.08.2017 17:00
Rvati
1 : 3
Posavina
27.08
11:00
Polet
Borac
1
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Polet
1 : 1
Borac
27.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Partizan
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Partizan
27.08
17:00
Krtinska
Rojkovac
0
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Krtinska
0 : 2
Rojkovac
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Ljubini─ç
2
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Ljubini─ç
27.08
17:00
Duboko
Zvezda
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Duboko
0 : 0
Zvezda
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Belo Polje
5
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
5 : 2
Belo Polje
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Bistrica
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Bistrica
27.08
17:00
Šumadija (MC)
Sloboda
2
8
27.08.2017 17:00
Šumadija (MC)
2 : 8
Sloboda
27.08
17:00
Rudar
Polet
5
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Rudar
5 : 0
Polet
27.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Vreoci
3
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladi borac
3 : 1
Vreoci
27.08
17:00
20. Oktobar
Mladost (─î)
0
4
27.08.2017 17:00
20. Oktobar
0 : 4
Mladost (─î)
27.08
17:00
─îarapan
Sebe─Źevac
0
0
27.08.2017 17:00
─îarapan
0 : 0
Sebe─Źevac
27.08
17:00
Bukovica
Zdravinje
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Bukovica
3 : 2
Zdravinje
27.08
17:00
Mladost VPD
Konjuh
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Mladost VPD
3 : 2
Konjuh
27.08
17:00
Meševo
Gornji Stepoš
3
2
27.08.2017 17:00
Meševo
3 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
27.08
17:00
Sloga 1949
Mrovska
4
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Sloga 1949
4 : 1
Mrovska
27.08
11:00
Petrovac 74
Dragojevac
2
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Petrovac 74
2 : 1
Dragojevac
27.08
17:00
Polet
Hajduk
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Polet
1 : 1
Hajduk
27.08
11:00
Sloga (R)
Skupljen 2013
1
0
27.08.2017 11:00
Sloga (R)
1 : 0
Skupljen 2013
27.08
16:30
Razvitak
Budu─çnost
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Razvitak
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
27.08
16:30
Heroj
OFK Juhor 2016
2
4
27.08.2017 16:30
Heroj
2 : 4
OFK Juhor 2016
27.08
16:30
Napredak (Sv)
Vihor
3
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Napredak (Sv)
3 : 2
Vihor
27.08
16:30
ISK Izvor
Donja Mutnica
6
2
27.08.2017 16:30
ISK Izvor
6 : 2
Donja Mutnica
27.08
16:30
Sloboda
BSK Buljane
0
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
BSK Buljane
27.08
11:00
Donja Lomnica
Sloboda
4
3
27.08.2017 11:00
Donja Lomnica
4 : 3
Sloboda
27.08
11:00
Moravac
Mladost (K)
0
3
27.08.2017 11:00
Moravac
0 : 3
Mladost (K)
27.08
10:00
Napredak
Mladost (DL)
3
1
27.08.2017 10:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Mladost (DL)
27.08
11:00
Navalin
Gornje Sinkovce
0
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Navalin
0 : 1
Gornje Sinkovce
27.08
17:00
Gradac Pri─Źevi─ç
Sloga Gori─ç
2
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Gradac Pri─Źevi─ç
2 : 1
Sloga Gori─ç
27.08
17:00
OFK Povlen
Mali korak
0
2
27.08.2017 17:00
OFK Povlen
0 : 2
Mali korak
27.08
17:00
Lukavac
Zadrugar
5
0
27.08.2017 17:00
Lukavac
5 : 0
Zadrugar
27.08
17:00
┼Żabari
Dupljaj 2016
6
1
27.08.2017 17:00
┼Żabari
6 : 1
Dupljaj 2016
27.08
11:00
Strelac 001
Šarbane
0
2
27.08.2017 11:00
Strelac 001
0 : 2
Šarbane
27.08
11:00
Murgaš 2012
Brgule
1
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Murgaš 2012
1 : 1
Brgule
27.08
11:00
Kolubara
Sloga
3
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Kolubara
3 : 1
Sloga
27.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Takovo
4
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
OFK Takovo
27.08
11:00
Dokmir
Vukona
1
1
27.08.2017 11:00
Dokmir
1 : 1
Vukona
27.08
11:00
Pambukovica
Zvizdar 2012
3
0
27.08.2017 11:00
Pambukovica
3 : 0
Zvizdar 2012
27.08
16:30
Osaonica
Belica
6
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Osaonica
6 : 0
Belica
27.08
16:30
Doma─çin
Omladinac
6
3
27.08.2017 16:30
Doma─çin
6 : 3
Omladinac
27.08
16:30
Sloboda
OFK Borac
2
0
27.08.2017 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
OFK Borac
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Trnava
1
2
27.08.2017 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Trnava
27.08
17:30
Napredak
Sremac
3
2
27.08.2017 17:30
Napredak
3 : 2
Sremac
27.08
17:30
Obili─ç 1993
Jedinstvo (M)
2
0
27.08.2017 17:30
Obili─ç 1993
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
27.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Jednota
0
5
27.08.2017 17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
0 : 5
Jednota
27.08
17:30
Omladinac
Erdevik 2017
0
3
27.08.2017 17:30
Omladinac
0 : 3
Erdevik 2017
27.08
17:30
OFK Bingula
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
27.08.2017 17:30
OFK Bingula
1 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
27.08
17:30
OFK Ba─Źinci
Grani─Źar
7
1
27.08.2017 17:30
OFK Ba─Źinci
7 : 1
Grani─Źar
27.08
17:00
Polet (Š)
Grkljane
1
1
27.08.2017 17:00
Polet (Š)
1 : 1
Grkljane
27.08
17:00
Globoder