XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 28 Mart 2018


Fudbal

TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
28.03.2018 15:30
TSC
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
28.03.2018 15:30
Jagodina
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
28.03.2018 15:30
ČSK Pivara
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
28.03.2018 15:30
Metalac
2 : 3
Teleoptik
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
28.03.2018 15:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Inđija
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
28.03.2018 15:30
Dinamo
1 : 0
Sloboda
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
28.03.2018 15:30
Bežanija
0 : 0
Temnić 1924
Proleter
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
28.03.2018 15:30
Proleter
5 : 1
Radnički (P)
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
28.03.2018 16:00
OFK Beograd
5 : 3
Kolubara
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
28.03.2018 16:00
Radnički (O)
1 : 1
Grafičar
IMT
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
28.03.2018 14:00
IMT
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Surčin
28.03.2018 15:30
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
28.03.2018 16:00
BSK Batajnica
1 : 1
Prva Iskra
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
1 : 1
BASK
Beograd
28.03.2018 16:00
Stepojevac Vaga
1 : 1
BASK
Žarkovo
Beograd
5 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
28.03.2018 16:00
Žarkovo
5 : 0
BSK Borča
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
0 : 3
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
28.03.2018 15:00
Kikinda 1909
0 : 3
Kozara
Rakovica
Beograd
0 : 0
Torlak
Kumodraž
28.03.2018 16:00
Rakovica
0 : 0
Torlak
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
7 : 1
Lipar
Lipar
28.03.2018 15:30
Stari Grad
7 : 1
Lipar
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
3 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
28.03.2018 16:30
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Senta
Senta
0 : 3
Bajša
Bajša
28.03.2018 16:30
Senta
0 : 3
Bajša
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
28.03.2018 15:30
OFK Vrbas
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Sloga
Korman
0 : 4
Jedinstvo GVD
Grejač
28.03.2018 15:30
Sloga
0 : 4
Jedinstvo GVD
Moravac (Č)
Čečina
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
28.03.2018 15:30
Moravac (Č)
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
Naisus 1977
Rožina
0 : 3
Orljane
Orljane
28.03.2018 15:30
Naisus 1977
0 : 3
Orljane
Morava (Ž)
Žitkovac
2 : 1
Radnički 1924
Kočane
28.03.2018 15:30
Morava (Ž)
2 : 1
Radnički 1924
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
6 : 0
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
28.03.2018 15:30
Zemljoradnik
6 : 0
Radnički 1947
Moravac (ZT)
Zaplanjska Toponica
3 : 2
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
28.03.2018 15:30
Moravac (ZT)
3 : 2
Doljevac 1971
Dedinje
Beograd
2 : 4
Busije
Zemun
28.03.2018 20:00
Dedinje
2 : 4
Busije
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
1 : 3
Atakante
Rakovica
28.03.2018 16:00
Posavac Tišma
1 : 3
Atakante
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
28.03.2018 16:00
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Sparta Železnik
Beograd
3 : 1
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
28.03.2018 16:00
Sparta Železnik
3 : 1
Šećeranac Ada
Ajaks
Beograd
3 : 3
BUSK
Beograd
28.03.2018 16:00
Ajaks
3 : 3
BUSK
Zaklopača
Zaklopača
1 : 1
Pinosava
Pinosava
28.03.2018 16:00
Zaklopača
1 : 1
Pinosava
Mladost
Jabučki Rit
0 : 5
PKB (K)
Kovilovo
28.03.2018 16:00
Mladost
0 : 5
PKB (K)
Minel
Ripanj
3 : 3
Partizan
Kaluđerica
28.03.2018 16:00
Minel
3 : 3
Partizan
Umčari
Umčari
0 : 2
Crvenka
Borča
28.03.2018 16:00
Umčari
0 : 2
Crvenka
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
4 : 3
Poštar
Beograd
28.03.2018 16:00
Siti Sport Klub
4 : 3
Poštar
Podunavac
Ritopek
2 : 0
Hajduk
Kamendol
28.03.2018 16:00
Podunavac
2 : 0
Hajduk
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
2 : 0
Škriljac
Bradarac
28.03.2018 15:30
Polet (V)
2 : 0
Škriljac
Bistrica
Bistrica
3 : 0
Sloga
Lukavica
28.03.2018 16:00
Bistrica
3 : 0
Sloga
Sloboda
Stubica
2 : 1
Šumadija (MC)
Mali Crljeni
28.03.2018 16:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Šumadija (MC)
Polet
Mirosaljci
3 : 2
Rudar
Zeoke
28.03.2018 16:00
Polet
3 : 2
Rudar
Vreoci
Vreoci
2 : 2
Mladi borac
Županjac
28.03.2018 16:00
Vreoci
2 : 2
Mladi borac
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
1 : 2
20. Oktobar
Trbušnica
28.03.2018 16:00
Mladost (Č)
1 : 2
20. Oktobar
BSK
Brajkovac
0 : 2
Petka
Petka
28.03.2018 16:00
BSK
0 : 2
Petka
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
4 : 1
Beli Orao
Bradarac
28.03.2018 15:30
Zemljoradnik
4 : 1
Beli Orao
Vihor
Маljurevac
2 : 0
Pobeda (SK)
Stari Kostolac
28.03.2018 15:30
Vihor
2 : 0
Pobeda (SK)
Metalac
Požarevac
1 : 0
OFK Građanski
Požarevac
28.03.2018 15:30
Metalac
1 : 0
OFK Građanski
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
0 : 2
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
28.03.2018 15:30
Vojvoda Milenko
0 : 2
Mip Majdan
Sloga (Dr)
Drmno
3 : 2
Napredak (Bu)
Bubušinac
28.03.2018 15:30
Sloga (Dr)
3 : 2
Napredak (Bu)
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
28.03.2018 16:00
Podrinje
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 0
Željezničar
Banja Luka
28.03.2018 16:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Željezničar
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
28.03.2018 16:00
Drina
0 : 0
Kozara
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
0 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
28.03.2018 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Slavija
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
28.03.2018 10:00
BSK Borča
1 : 2
Radnički (O)
BASK
Beograd
2 : 0
Grafičar
Beograd
28.03.2018 13:00
BASK
2 : 0
Grafičar
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 0
Brodarac 2
Beograd
28.03.2018 12:45
Lokomotiva
2 : 0
Brodarac 2
Studentski Grad
Beograd
0 : 3
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
28.03.2018 12:00
Studentski Grad
0 : 3
IM Rakovica
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
0 : 5
Bežanija
Beograd
28.03.2018 11:30
Siti Sport Klub
0 : 5
Bežanija
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 3
IMT
Beograd
28.03.2018 13:00
Zemun
4 : 3
IMT
Trudbenik
Trudbenik
2 : 2
DIF
Beograd
28.03.2018 15:00
Trudbenik
2 : 2
DIF
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
6 : 0
011 MK
Beograd
28.03.2018 11:00
Crvena zvezda MK
6 : 0
011 MK
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
28.03.2018 14:30
Rudar
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
28.03.2018 11:00
Sport Klub 99
3 : 1
Tutin
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
28.03.2018 11:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
Partizan
Ada
Beograd
4 : 1
Borac
Ostruznica
28.03.2018 11:30
Ada
4 : 1
Borac
Ada MK
Beograd
8 : 0
PKB MK
Padinska Skela
28.03.2018 15:00
Ada MK
8 : 0
PKB MK
Borac
Ostružnica
0 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
28.03.2018 18:00
Borac
0 : 2
Mladenovac

Košarka

Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
85 : 100
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
28.03.2018 18:00
Bosna Royal
85 : 100
Lovćen 1947
Split
Split
79 : 84
Vršac
Vršac
28.03.2018 20:30
Split
79 : 84
Vršac
Teodo Tivat
Tivat
84 : 72
Zrinjski
Mostar
28.03.2018 18:00
Teodo Tivat
84 : 72
Zrinjski
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
78 : 86
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
28.03.2018 20:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
78 : 86
Rogaška
Žarkovo
Beograd
73 : 70
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
28.03.2018 18:00
Žarkovo
73 : 70
Napredak Bosphorus
BKK Radnički
Beograd
72 : 59
Borac
Zemun
28.03.2018 17:00
BKK Radnički
72 : 59
Borac

Odbojka

Borac (St)
Starčevo
3 : 0
VA-014 Gorenje
Valjevo
28.03.2018 18:00
Borac (St)
3 : 0
VA-014 Gorenje
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
28.03.2018 18:00
Napredak 037
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
28.03.2018 16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Partizan
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
28.03.2018 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
1 : 3
VGSK
Botafogo
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
28.03.2018 20:30
Botafogo
1 : 3
Kulpin
Metalac Takovo 2
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Lučani
Lučani
28.03.2018 21:00
Metalac Takovo 2
1 : 3
Lučani
Maks
Šid
0 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
28.03.2018 20:00
Maks
0 : 3
Odbojka 013
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica
28.03.2018 20:30
Mladi Radnik
1 : 3
Ribnica

Rukomet

Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
25 : 31
Metalac
Futog
28.03.2018 19:15
Zrenjanin
25 : 31
Metalac
Medicinar
Šabac
34 : 27
Kikinda
Kikinda
28.03.2018 20:00
Medicinar
34 : 27
Kikinda
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
28 : 27
Bekament
Aranđelovac
28.03.2018 20:00
Mladost (NP)
28 : 27
Bekament
Bor RTB
Bor
30 : 24
Junior
Beograd
28.03.2018 19:00
Bor RTB
30 : 24
Junior
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
27 : 36
Naisa
Niš
28.03.2018 17:00
Voždovac 1955
27 : 36
Naisa
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
16 : 32
Jagodina
Jagodina
28.03.2018 19:00
Sloga (PM)
16 : 32
Jagodina
Temerin
Temerin
32 : 29
Radnički
Bajmok
28.03.2018 20:00
Temerin
32 : 29
Radnički

Vaterpolo

KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
5 : 11
Partizan
Beograd
28.03.2018
KVK Radnički
5 : 11
Partizan
Šabac
Šabac
10 : 8
Budva
Budva
28.03.2018 20:00
Šabac
10 : 8
Budva

Futsal

Ekonomac 2
Kragujevac
5 : 2
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
28.03.2018 17:30
Ekonomac 2
5 : 2
Olimp