Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.09.2010 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - Zlatar | 30:25 |
2 | 02.10.2010 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex - Spartak Vojput | 30:27 |
3 | 06.10.2010 19:30 | Spartak Vojput - ObiliÄ | 23:26 |
4 | 09.10.2010 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - Nova Pazova | 24:21 |
5 | 16.10.2010 17:30 | Bask Soko - Spartak Vojput | 26:37 |
7 | 30.10.2010 18:00 | ZajeÄar - Spartak Vojput | 15:15 |
8 | 06.11.2010 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - Crvena Zvezda | 24:22 |
9 | 13.11.2010 19:00 | Napredak - Spartak Vojput | 19:18 |
10 | 21.11.2010 17:00 | Spartak Vojput - Proleter Naftagas | 35:29 |
11 | 27.11.2010 18:00 | Novi Pazar - Spartak Vojput | 21:21 |
12 | 04.12.2010 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - Rudar | 31:28 |
13 | 11.12.2010 19:00 | Mokra Gora - Spartak Vojput | 24:25 |
14 | 18.12.2010 19:30 | Spartak Vojput - Mladost TSK | 26:25 |
15 | 25.12.2010 19:00 | Jagodina - Spartak Vojput | 30:33 |
16 | 26.02.2011 19:00 | Zlatar - Spartak Vojput | 27:26 |
17 | 16.03.2011 19:00 | Spartak Vojput - Vrbas Carnex | 28:24 |
18 | 13.03.2011 16:30 | ObiliÄ - Spartak Vojput | 29:26 |
19 | 20.03.2011 19:00 | Nova Pazova - Spartak Vojput | 21:27 |
20 | 26.03.2011 19:30 | Spartak Vojput - Bask Soko | 25:24 |
22 | 09.04.2011 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - ZajeÄar | 29:22 |
23 | 17.04.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Vojput | 27:35 |
24 | 26.04.2011 19:00 | Spartak Vojput - Napredak | 23:21 |
25 | 29.04.2011 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas - Spartak Vojput | 26:28 |
26 | 06.05.2011 21:00 | Spartak Vojput - Novi Pazar | 39:33 |
27 | 14.05.2011 19:00 | Rudar - Spartak Vojput | 29:22 |
28 | 21.05.2011 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - Mokra Gora | 32:23 |
29 | 28.05.2011 19:00 | Mladost TSK - Spartak Vojput | 22:26 |
30 | 04.06.2011 18:00 | Spartak Vojput - Jagodina | 35:28 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Rudar | 28 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 46 | |
2 | ObiliÄ | 28 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 44 | |
3 | Spartak Vojput | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 42 | |
4 | Napredak | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 41 | |
5 | ZajeÄar | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 32 | |
6 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 31 | |
7 | Zlatar | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 29 | |
8 | Novi Pazar | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 28 | |
9 | Vrbas Carnex | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 27 | |
10 | Mokra Gora | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 25 | |
11 | Mladost TSK | 28 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 22 | |
12 | Jagodina | 28 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 18 | |
13 | Proleter Naftagas | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 14 | |
14 | Nova Pazova | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 11 | |
15 | Bask Soko (-1) | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 9 |