XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 315 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Novembar 2014

Fudbal

29.11.2014 13:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 2 Mladost
29.11.2014 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
29.11.2014 13:00 Jagodina 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
29.11.2014 15:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Čukarički
29.11.2014 13:00 Spartak 0 : 0 Rad
29.11.2014 13:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Donji Srem
29.11.2014 17:00 Borac 0 : 0 Voždovac
29.11.2014 13:00 OFK Jabučje 0 : 1 Mladost
29.11.2014 13:00 Rubribreza 0 : 4 Spartak 1924
29.11.2014 13:00 Junior Novo Naselje 3 : 7 Sovljak
29.11.2014 13:00 Kačer 1 : 2 Tulari
29.11.2014 13:00 Naisus 1 : 5 Orljane
29.11.2014 13:00 Knežica 1 : 6 Zemljoradnik
29.11.2014 13:00 Palilula 3 : 2 Radnički 1924 (K)
29.11.2014 13:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 0 Naša krila 1936
29.11.2014 13:00 Midžor : Rgotina
29.11.2014 13:00 Vukašinovac 4 : 2 Sloga
29.11.2014 13:00 Jastrebac 1 : 5 Polet (V)
29.11.2014 13:00 OFK Draževac 1 : 0 Napredak 2012
29.11.2014 13:00 Mladost 3 : 3 Napredak 1976
29.11.2014 13:00 Rtanj 2 : 3 Sloboda 2013
29.11.2014 14:00 Baštovan 3 : 5 Vražogrnac
29.11.2014 13:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Zeta
29.11.2014 13:00 Lovćen 4 : 1 Bokelj
29.11.2014 13:00 Mornar 0 : 1 Budućnost
29.11.2014 13:00 Grbalj 4 : 2 Mogren
29.11.2014 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Petrovac
29.11.2014 13:00 Berane 0 : 2 Sutjeska
29.11.2014 12:00 Brodarac 1 : 1 Rad
29.11.2014 13:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
29.11.2014 Dinamo 2 : 0 Radnik
29.11.2014 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Car Konstantin
29.11.2014 Borac : Radnički (S)
29.11.2014 Radnički (P) 3 : 1 Radnički (N) 2
29.11.2014 Timočanin (K) : Timok
29.11.2014 12:00 Čukarički 3 : 2 Zemun
29.11.2014 11:00 Tutin 0 : 1 Trepča
29.11.2014 Dinamo 2 : 1 Radnik
29.11.2014 Real Niš 2 : 0 Topličanin
29.11.2014 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 2 Nacional
29.11.2014 Moravac Orion 2 : 2 Palilulac
29.11.2014 Kruševac 0 : 5 Napredak
29.11.2014 11:00 Radnički P 1 : 0 Radnički (N) 2
29.11.2014 Bor 1 : 1 Timok
29.11.2014 Dubočica 1923 0 : 2 Jagodina 2
29.11.2014 11:00 SFS Borac 0 : 3 Real
29.11.2014 11:00 Dinamo 5 : 1 Kopernikus Železničar
29.11.2014 11:00 Timok 4 : 2 Red Star
29.11.2014 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 3 Sloga
29.11.2014 11:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 2 Jagodina
29.11.2014 12:00 Tutin 0 : 4 Trepča
29.11.2014 Tutin 0 : 3 Trepča

Košarka

29.11.2014 21:00 Union Olimpija 69 : 56 MZT Skopje
29.11.2014 17:00 Zadar 79 : 69 Krka
29.11.2014 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 75 : 68 Szolnoki Olaj
29.11.2014 19:00 Jagodina 59 : 76 Tamiš
29.11.2014 17:00 Smederevo 1953 65 : 86 Konstantin
29.11.2014 19:30 Sloga 70 : 75 Borac
29.11.2014 19:00 Mladost (SP) 87 : 90 Zdravlje Leskovac
29.11.2014 18:00 Kolubara LA 2003 80 : 100 Srem
29.11.2014 19:00 Napredak Maksi Ko 82 : 77 Beovuk 72
29.11.2014 20:30 Meridiana 90 : 106 Proleter Naftagas
29.11.2014 18:00 Pirot 72 : 75 Mladost Admiral
29.11.2014 16:00 Play off 79 : 70 Rađevac
29.11.2014 18:00 Morava 96 : 91 Ivanjica
29.11.2014 12:00 Užice 68 : 67 Mileševac
29.11.2014 17:00 Paraćin 83 : 88 Zekas 75
29.11.2014 15:00 Sloga (PM) 72 : 99 Požarevac
29.11.2014 19:15 Borča 84 : 87 Surčin Dobanovci
29.11.2014 18:00 Vojvodina NM 70 : 83 Kadet
29.11.2014 16:30 Sport Key Plus 118 : 63 Kikinda
29.11.2014 20:00 Crvenka Dunav 74 : 65 Bagljaš
29.11.2014 Budućnost 80 : 46 Mladost Veternik
29.11.2014 16:30 Sloboda NS 78 : 58 Feniks
29.11.2014 21:15 Sivac 91 : 80 Selekta
29.11.2014 19:00 Omladinac 68 : 60 Kris Kros
29.11.2014 18:00 Družina Kozlovac 78 : 96 Nova Pazova
29.11.2014 Radan 72 : 45 BSK Junior
29.11.2014 Zicer 77 : 72 Hisar
29.11.2014 Negotin 58 : 78 Zone Boys
29.11.2014 Mladost (Z) 101 : 90 Đerdap
29.11.2014 19:00 Student BB 57 : 105 Zlatibor
29.11.2014 17:00 BKK Radnički 90 : 68 Vitez
29.11.2014 15:30 Borac 72 : 54 BASK
29.11.2014 19:00 Žarkovo 59 : 93 Zemun
29.11.2014 17:00 Torlak 64 : 61 Milan Trivić
29.11.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 87 : 71 Vrbas
29.11.2014 19:00 Železničar 73 : 63 Futog MD Tupanjac
29.11.2014 19:00 Hajduk 87 : 82 Topola
29.11.2014 18:00 Sokobanja 56 : 45 Jug
29.11.2014 16:00 Jastrebac 73 : 82 Rtanj
29.11.2014 18:00 Prokuplje 71 : 78 Jablanica
29.11.2014 16:00 Dimitrovgrad 92 : 74 Bor RTB
29.11.2014 19:00 Niš Fair playy 90 : 77 Mladost Vesna
29.11.2014 18:00 Ulcinj 65 : 80 Teodo
29.11.2014 18:00 Danilovgrad 74 : 90 Mornar
29.11.2014 18:00 Zeta 2011 91 : 69 Ibar
29.11.2014 19:00 Sutjeska 91 : 72 Lovćen
29.11.2014 19:00 Srbobran 75 : 85 Radnički
29.11.2014 18:00 Vršac Swisslion 50 : 73 Partizan
29.11.2014 18:30 Crvena zvezda 45 : 61 Šabac
29.11.2014 17:00 Šumadija 64 : 70 Radivoj Korać
29.11.2014 19:00 Čelarevo 70 : 55 Stara Pazova
29.11.2014 18:00 Topolčanka 86 : 61 Velika Kikinda
29.11.2014 16:30 Novosadska ŽKA 69 : 54 Proleter (ZR)
29.11.2014 14:00 Karaburma 73 : 62 Loznica
29.11.2014 18:00 Impuls 67 : 78 Orlovi
29.11.2014 18:00 Brčanka 73 : 81 Rudar Sport
29.11.2014 18:00 Željezničar 86 : 55 RMU Banovići
29.11.2014 18:00 Bugojno 76 : 63 Sloboda
29.11.2014 16:00 Igokea 77 : 56 Trebinje 03
29.11.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 59 : 79 Nikšić 1995
29.11.2014 Goč 76 : 34 Plej 2
29.11.2014 Polet 85 : 65 Kings
29.11.2014 Bane 56 : 68 Mašinac
29.11.2014 Stari Ras 31 : 66 Plej 1
29.11.2014 Novi Pazar 2012 46 : 51 Sjenica

Odbojka

29.11.2014 19:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Partizan
29.11.2014 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Spartak
29.11.2014 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Novi Pazar-Junior
29.11.2014 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
29.11.2014 18:00 Đerdap 3 : 1 Inđija
29.11.2014 19:00 VGSK 3 : 1 Bukovica Putevi
29.11.2014 20:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Novi Sad
29.11.2014 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
29.11.2014 19:00 VA 014 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
29.11.2014 16:00 Modriča Optima 0 : 3 Mladost
29.11.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Kakanj 78
29.11.2014 19:00 Bosna 0 : 3 Radnik
29.11.2014 18:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Ilijaš
29.11.2014 19:00 Domaljevac 0 : 3 Borac m:tel
29.11.2014 17:00 Student 0 : 3 Gradiška
29.11.2014 17:00 Majevica 0 : 3 Ljubinje
29.11.2014 15:00 Partizan 2 : 3 Metalac Takovo
29.11.2014 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 0 Gračanica
29.11.2014 18:00 Dubočica 0 : 3 Desetka
29.11.2014 20:00 Vranje 2 : 3 Timok
29.11.2014 17:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Mladost
29.11.2014 18:00 Futog 3 : 0 Hercegovina
29.11.2014 18:00 Stražilovo 2 : 3 Srem Iton
29.11.2014 19:00 Bavanište 3 : 0 Dunav Volley
29.11.2014 20:00 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 3 Smederevo Carina
29.11.2014 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Rudar
29.11.2014 14:40 Roda 3 : 1 Šumadija
29.11.2014 Kulpin 3 : 2 Šid
29.11.2014 Merkur 3 : 1 Sombor
29.11.2014 Botafogo 3 : 0 Vest
29.11.2014 Vojvodina 3 2 : 3 Maglić 1953
29.11.2014 13:30 Mladost (V) 3 : 0 Topličanin 2
29.11.2014 Klek Srbijašume 2 0 : 3 Sirig
29.11.2014 Mladost 0 : 3 Bečej
29.11.2014 Sloven 3 : 1 Kikinda
29.11.2014 19:30 Stampedo 0 : 3 Knjaževac
29.11.2014 20:00 Tent 3 : 1 Kraguj
29.11.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
29.11.2014 19:00 Kolubara 0 : 3 Železničar
29.11.2014 19:00 Dinamo 1 : 3 Vizura
29.11.2014 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Valjevo
29.11.2014 18:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Eaton Srem Tempo
29.11.2014 20:00 MD Zrenjanin 3 : 1 Crnokosa Artos
29.11.2014 16:00 Jagodina 0 : 3 Beograd
29.11.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Ekonomac
29.11.2014 17:00 Futog 3 : 0 Radnički
29.11.2014 19:00 Modriča 0 : 3 Bihać Preminger
29.11.2014 19:00 Kula Gradačac 0 : 3 Gacko
29.11.2014 19:00 Vogošća 3 : 0 HE na Drini
29.11.2014 16:30 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
29.11.2014 18:00 Radnik 3 : 0 BL Volley
29.11.2014 17:00 Stakorina 3 : 1 Jahorina
29.11.2014 14:00 Laktaši 3 : 0 Slavija
29.11.2014 16:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Crvena zvijezda
29.11.2014 15:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Glasinac
29.11.2014 13:30 Smeč 3 : 1 Olimpik
29.11.2014 13:00 Servitium 3 : 0 Balkana MP
29.11.2014 20:00 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Borac
29.11.2014 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 0 : 3 Ivanjica
29.11.2014 17:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 2 Tara
29.11.2014 14:00 Kuršumlija 1 : 3 Desetka
29.11.2014 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Bor
29.11.2014 18:00 Vranje 3 : 2 Leskovac 98
29.11.2014 16:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
29.11.2014 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Kikinda
29.11.2014 19:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Omladinac
29.11.2014 19:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 2 3 : 1 Vrbas
29.11.2014 13:30 Smederevo 3 : 1 Sterija
29.11.2014 19:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 3 Poštar 064
29.11.2014 20:15 As 3 : 1 Ub
29.11.2014 13:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 Tehničar
29.11.2014 11:30 Zvečan 3 : 0 Raška
29.11.2014 19:00 Bambi volej 1 : 3 Forma
29.11.2014 15:30 VGSK 3 : 0 Rudar
29.11.2014 12:00 Mladi Radnik 2 0 : 3 Tehničar
29.11.2014 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Tamnava Voćar
29.11.2014 16:00 Park 015 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik
29.11.2014 13:00 Zaslon 3 : 0 Osečina
29.11.2014 12:00 NS Tim 3 : 2 Futog vest
29.11.2014 19:00 NS Volej tim 3 : 2 Partizan
29.11.2014 15:00 Grbić 0 : 3 Novi Sad
29.11.2014 11:30 BiT 1 : 3 Čemp 07
29.11.2014 17:00 CVS 0 : 3 NIS Spartak 2
29.11.2014 18:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Gox-IN
29.11.2014 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Bečej
29.11.2014 15:30 Merkur 2 : 3 Panonija
29.11.2014 19:00 MD Zrenjanin 2 1 : 3 Hercegovina
29.11.2014 16:30 Žitište 1 : 3 Odbojka 013
29.11.2014 18:00 Krajišnik 0 : 3 Radnički
29.11.2014 14:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Banat
29.11.2014 14:00 Volejstars 3 : 0 KI 0230
29.11.2014 17:00 Trijumf 2013 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 3
29.11.2014 17:00 Star 2 : 3 Maks
29.11.2014 Panda 3 : 0 Radan
29.11.2014 Mladost 2 0 : 3 Topličanin
29.11.2014 Vlasina 2 : 3 Leskovac 98 2
29.11.2014 Morava 2 : 3 Pusta Reka
29.11.2014 12:00 Poreč 1 : 3 Ozren
29.11.2014 16:30 Timok 3 : 0 ŽOK 030
29.11.2014 19:30 Obilić 2 : 3 Železnik 2012
29.11.2014 12:30 Spas 0 : 3 Kralj
29.11.2014 10:00 Lucky Star 0 : 3 Blok-aut
29.11.2014 14:30 Pirot 3 : 0 Student 2
29.11.2014 20:30 Avala 0 : 3 Obrenovac
29.11.2014 14:00 21. maj 0 : 3 Crnjanski
29.11.2014 13:00 Slavija : Štrand Volej
29.11.2014 13:00 Libero 3 : 1 NS Volej Tim 2
29.11.2014 Mladost 3 : 1 Jedinstvo 4
29.11.2014 Sremac 3 : 2 Dunav
29.11.2014 15:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 4 3 : 0 Mitrovica
29.11.2014 10:00 Sirmium 0 : 3 Prvi Tempo
29.11.2014 11:00 Voriors 3 : 1 Goks In 2
29.11.2014 Topola 0 : 3 Senta
29.11.2014 NIS Spartak 3 3 : 0 Čoka
29.11.2014 Zlatica 3 : 1 Boom Volley
29.11.2014 Subotica 3 : 0 Panonija
29.11.2014 Kikinda 2 3 : 0 Vollejstar

Rukomet

29.11.2014 18:00 Železničar 1949 24 : 28 Jugović
29.11.2014 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 35 : 26 Partizan
29.11.2014 17:00 Spartak Vojput 29 : 25 Kolubara
29.11.2014 19:00 Mokra Gora 41 : 24 PKB
29.11.2014 19:00 Morava 27 : 25 Vrbas
29.11.2014 18:00 Metalac 30 : 22 Crvena Zvezda
29.11.2014 19:30 Sloga 27 : 17 Crvenka Jaffa
29.11.2014 19:00 Zlatar 29 : 28 Napredak
29.11.2014 19:00 Mladost 1949 34 : 31 ORK Bor
29.11.2014 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 36 : 26 ORK Bela Palanka
29.11.2014 19:00 Vranje 1957 32 : 28 Jastrebac
29.11.2014 20:00 Sindjelić 26 : 24 Partizan 2
29.11.2014 15:30 Bask Soko 24 : 34 Novi Beograd
29.11.2014 18:00 Sloga 25 : 33 Studentski grad
29.11.2014 20:00 Obilić 26 : 25 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
29.11.2014 18:00 Priboj 33 : 26 Arilje
29.11.2014 19:00 Šamot 65 36 : 29 Prva Petoletka
29.11.2014 18:00 Mladost 32 : 20 Beli andjeo
29.11.2014 20:00 Jabuka 23 : 20 Kikinda
29.11.2014 16:00 : Radnički (JT)
29.11.2014 19:30 Somborelektro 26 : 31 Radnički 1958
29.11.2014 14:00 Sloga 32 : 20 Štrpce Tandems
29.11.2014 20:00 Metalac 34 : 29 Župa 54 2
29.11.2014 17:30 Zrinjski 19 : 23 Izviđač
29.11.2014 18:00 Bosna (V) 40 : 26 Lokomotiva
29.11.2014 19:00 Sloboda 39 : 21 Gradačac
29.11.2014 19:00 Derventa 27 : 29 Bosna (S)
29.11.2014 19:00 Konjuh 36 : 28 Vogošća
29.11.2014 14:00 Čelinac 30 : 26 Golić Šarić
29.11.2014 20:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 29 : 22 Mladost
29.11.2014 18:00 Hercegovina 26 : 27 Drina
29.11.2014 17:30 Leotar 32 : 22 Bijeljina
29.11.2014 18:00 Slavija 30 : 14 Teslić
29.11.2014 19:00 Grude 40 : 22 Lokomotiva
29.11.2014 19:00 Goražde 29 : 24 Bihać
29.11.2014 19:00 Izviđač 31 : 16 Borac
29.11.2014 17:30 Junior 2 18 : 39 Kučevo
29.11.2014 14:30 Radnički 29 : 37 Voždovac 1955
29.11.2014 19:00 Jastrebac 30 : 27 Morava Han
29.11.2014 11:30 Naisa 2 34 : 16 Remesiana
29.11.2014 16:00 Radan 35 : 14 Paraćin

Vaterpolo

29.11.2014 Stari Grad 6 : 6 Banjica
29.11.2014 Nais 6 : 4 Dunav
29.11.2014 ŽAK 11 : 5 Singidunum
29.11.2014 Beograd 9 : 10 Zemun
29.11.2014 Taš 10 : 10 Bečej
29.11.2014 Šabac 13 : 6 Dorćol
29.11.2014 Goč 9 : 8 Rasina

Futsal

29.11.2014 20:00 Mostar Stari Grad 7 : 3 Tango
29.11.2014 18:00 Kaskada 3 : 1 Seljak
29.11.2014 16:00 Brčko Zdravlje 7 : 4 Jahorina
29.11.2014 16:30 Kragujevac 2011 2 : 11 Ivanjica
29.11.2014 20:00 Dolap 0 : 4 Timok
29.11.2014 20:00 Akademac 4 : 7 As
29.11.2014 19:00 Kikinda 2 : 6 Tvrdjava
29.11.2014 18:30 Leteći Holandjanin 13 : 1 Šampion
29.11.2014 15:00 Fotoklik Fleš 10 : 0 Kolubara
29.11.2014 Požarevac : Bajina Bašta
29.11.2014 18:00 Orao Čaršija 4 : 5 Župski Rubin
29.11.2014 19:30 Kraljevićevo 3 : 2 Apa Futsal
29.11.2014 16:30 Gurgusovac 6 : 2 Babušnica 2011

FFA

29.11.2014 OFK Banat "B" 6 : 0 Vršac "B"
29.11.2014 Vršac "A" 5 : 0 OFK Banat "A"
29.11.2014 12:00 Dribling B 1 : 1 KMF Chempions devojčice
29.11.2014 11:00 Dribling A 3 : 5 KMF Chempions B
29.11.2014 13:30 KMF Chempions B 3 : 0 Dribling B
29.11.2014 13:00 Dribling A 2 : 2 Vinogradar
29.11.2014 14:00 Vinogradar 1 : 4 KMF Chempions A
29.11.2014 14:00 Durlan City B 13 : 2 Durlan City A
29.11.2014 08:00 Free Kick 1 : 6 Red Star
29.11.2014 09:00 Kopernikus Železničar 7 : 1 Soko
29.11.2014 13:30 Đurđin Devojčice 0 : 3 Dribling A
29.11.2014 11:30 Đurđin Devojčice 3 : 0 Eđšeg
29.11.2014 08:30 Subotica B 0 : 3 Spartak B
29.11.2014 12:30 Dribling A 4 : 0 Đurđin Devojčice
29.11.2014 09:00 Subotica A 3 : 1 Spartak Devojčice
29.11.2014 09:30 Spartak A 0 : 1 Arena
29.11.2014 10:00 Spartak Devojčice 2 : 0 Dribling B
29.11.2014 10:00 Red Star B 2 : 0 Nacional Milan
29.11.2014 11:00 Soko 3 : 1 Red Star A
29.11.2014 13:00 Durlan City 4 : 5 Palilulac
dejan030 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
dejan030 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
dejan030 je tipovao utakmicu
vulovic9095 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
FKSD1924 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
FKSD1924 je tipovao utakmicu
FKSD1924 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu